Overall BAR: Road BAR

OR
January 01, 2018

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 137
2 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 111
3 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 96
4 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 84
5 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 79
6 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 75
7 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 73
8 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 72
9 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 59
10 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 56
11 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling 54
12 Jake Rosenbloum Team Dream Bicycling Team 54
13 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 52
14 Edward Wright Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 52
15 Matthew Toupal bicycleattorney.com 49
16 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 47
17 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 45
18 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 45
19 Sean Davis Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 44
20 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 44
21 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 43
22 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 39
23 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 36
24 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 36
25 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 34
26 Gabriel Shipley V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 32
27 Caleb Classen Team Velosport / Rock n Road 32
28 Grant Headley Swift Racing 32
29 Andrew Neill English Cycles 30
30 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 28
31 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 28
32 Josh Mitchell Trailhead Coffee Roasters 27
33 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 24
34 Paul Armstrong 23
35 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing Team 22
36 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 20
37 Ryan Menze Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 19
38 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 19
39 John Chapman Murder of Crows 19
40 Chris Thomas TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 18
41 Adam Choate Velobody/Gerk's 15
42 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 14
43 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 14
44 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14
45 Stephen mcdade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 13
46 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 13
47 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team 13
48 Bob Pool 13
49 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 10
50 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 10
51 Christopher Clancy Mary’s Bicycle Club/OSU 10
52 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 9
53 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 9
54 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 9
55 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 9
56 Adam Ruff 9
57 Alex McCulley 9
58 Joel Crouch Grown Rogue Cycling Team 8
59 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 8
60 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 8
61 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 7
62 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 7
63 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 7
64 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling 7
65 Dylan Howell Point S Racing 6
66 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6
67 Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 6
68 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6
69 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com 6
70 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 6
71 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 5
72 Edward Rosenberg Audi 5
73 Crossett Freilinger Grown Rogue Cycling Team 5
74 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 4
75 John Lin Swift Racing 4
76 Tsering Alleyne Pfriem Brewing 4
77 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 3
78 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling 3
79 Mark Ginsberg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 2
80 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 2
81 Scott Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 2
82 Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2
83 Erik Marter 1
84 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 1
85 Patrick Palmer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1
86 Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing 1

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 158
2 Elyse Johansen Grown Rogue Cycling Team 110
3 Victoria Jansen 80
4 Clara Terrell English Cycles 78
5 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycling 58
6 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 40
7 Jasmine Zamora Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 29
8 Erica Menze Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 29
9 Lori Brault 26
10 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 25
11 Emily Boscacci Grown Rogue Cycling Team 22
12 Alexandria Schultz Grown Rogue Cycling Team 13
13 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycle Repair 12
14 Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet 9
15 Sharon Anderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 8

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Tyler James 128
2 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 105
3 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 84
4 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 80
5 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 76
6 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 63
7 Matt Browning 58
8 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 56
9 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 56
10 Andrzej Stadnik 51
11 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 50
12 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 47
13 Collin Bundy 47
14 Gavin McGregor Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 46
15 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 45
16 Ben Rotert Allegro Cyclery 45
17 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 44
18 John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling 42
19 Judd Rench 42
20 Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 41
21 Kieron Crossley Dialed Cycling Team 41
22 Benjamin Snodgrass DCL Multisport Fitness 39
23 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 39
24 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 39
25 Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team 39
26 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 37
27 Travis Power Bonk Collective 37
28 Nicholas Hess 36
29 Logan Gregory 36
30 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 36
31 Brion Rowley 35
32 Michael Aylward Bonk Collective 31
33 Patrick Dailey Tuite Bicycle Repair 30
34 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 29
35 Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team 28
36 Kevin Ryan unaffiliated 28
37 Fred Russell 28
38 Jacob Smith 28
39 Ari Grayzel 27
40 Connor Shimamoto 27
41 Eric McKinley 26
42 Zac Conklin bicycleattorney.com 26
43 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 26
44 Ian Wilkinson 25
45 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25
46 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 25
47 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 25
48 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 24
49 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling 24
50 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24
51 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 23
52 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 23
53 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 22
54 Chris Lind The Club Roule 21
55 Jeffrey Baratta II Byzick + Company Cycling 20
56 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 20
57 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 19
58 Alex Harrison 18
59 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 17
60 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 17
61 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling 16
62 Brad Haag 15
63 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 15
64 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club 15
65 Jordan Kohn GS Adams Avenue Bicycles 15
66 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 15
67 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 15
68 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 14
69 Paul Brown Eugene Velo Racing 14
70 Adam Burgess 14
71 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 14
72 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 13
72 Clay Fox Murder of Crows 13
74 Adam Goulet 13
75 Andrew Santos Union Cycling 13
76 Nathan Koch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 13
77 Nate Rivera Mr. Nate Rivera 13
78 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 12
78 Russell Massine Sunnyside Sports 12
80 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 12
81 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 12
82 Miguel Lopez 12
83 Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 12
84 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 12
85 Colin DuPlantis 11
86 Christopher Woods 11
87 James Graves Speedvagen 11
88 Erik Fabrizius Rapha Racing NW 11
89 Brian Sittner 11
90 Scott Chamberlain Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 11
91 James Collins Boneyard Cycling 10
92 Anthony Lally 10
93 Garen Marter O2 Endurance 10
94 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10
95 David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team 10
96 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 10
97 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 10
98 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 10
99 Scott Lindbloom 9
99 Jason Singleton 9
101 David Reitan 9
102 Aaron Even Cyclepath PDX Racing 9
103 Geoffrey Simmons The Club Roule 9
104 Joshua Azar Landspeed 9
105 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 8
106 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 8
107 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 8
107 Marshall Hoopingarner 8
109 Samuel Nagel Dialed Cycling Team 8
110 Mike Campbell 8
111 Patrick Sullivan Dialed Cycling Team 8
112 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 8
113 Chris Nelson 7
114 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 7
115 Tasman Alexander Word RCB, presents Grummel 7
116 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 7
117 James Green Trusty Switchblade 7
118 Justin Lair StudioNINE30 Race Team 6
119 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6
120 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 6
121 Justin Philips Swift Racing 6
122 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6
123 Ted Taylor Deschutes Brewery 5
124 David Smith Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 5
125 Scott Rowles 5
126 Rickey Houston 5
127 Dylan Carrico Rogers Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 5
128 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 4
129 Derrick Rubalcava Dialed Cycling Team 4
130 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
131 Jake Gartland Point S Racing 4
132 B.J. Boeck 4
133 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 4
134 Matt Berg 4
135 Chance Hockema Byzick + Company Cycling 4
136 Dirk Vander Laan Active Yards Chester County Velo 4
137 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cyclnig 3
138 Joshua Johansen Joshua W Johansen 3
139 Cliff Baranowski Audi 3
140 Andrew Schnell Team Hairy Legs & Tiagra 3
141 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team 3
142 Christian Clay Dialed Cycling Team 3
143 Christopher Taylor 3
144 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 3
145 Alex Koeberle 2
146 William Eichelberger 2
147 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 2
148 Austin Ellerbruch Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2
149 Todd Ahrens Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2
150 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 2
151 David Volkov 1
152 Roman Rositani 1
153 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 1
154 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 1
155 Kenath Sponsel Team Third Place 1
156 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 1
157 Nori La Rue Unattached 1
158 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 172
2 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 123
3 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 95
4 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 86
5 Jennifer Kuhns 78
6 Michelle Howe 74
7 Jules "DJ" Allison Grown Rogue Cycling Team 70
8 Lara Iden Team AF 66
9 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 62
10 Juliet Hochman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 59
11 Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 57
12 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 56
13 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 54
14 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 53
15 Elise Lagerstrom 50
16 Margaret Stanny Eugene Velo Racing 49
17 Diane Smith 43
18 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 38
19 Parry Sample 35
20 Janis Denning 34
21 Carla Schubiger SwissTriathlonCoaching 33
22 Epiphany Couch Poler 22
23 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 19
24 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 19
25 Lisa Wourms Dialed Cycling Team 18
26 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 16
27 Mollie Futterman Team AF 16
28 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 15
29 Christy Hawkins Team AF 14
30 lindsay jackson Castelli 13
31 Alyssa Hargis 13
32 Lydia Berndt 13
33 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 13
34 Shyan Hargis 11
35 Megan Heiy 11
36 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club 8
37 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 7
38 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 6
39 Trenna Sharpe Gladyators 5
40 Remy Maguire O2 Endurance 5
41 Emma Follender 4
42 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte 3
43 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Andrzej Stadnik 40
2 Nicholas Hess 36
3 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 30
4 Kevin Ryan unaffiliated 28
5 Fred Russell 28
6 Ari Grayzel 27
7 Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team 26
8 Judd Rench 25
9 Tyler James 21
10 Patrick Dailey Tuite Bicycle Repair 15
11 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 12
12 Brian Sittner 11
13 Scott Chamberlain Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 11
14 Jeffrey Baratta II Byzick + Company Cycling 8
14 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 8
16 James Green Trusty Switchblade 7
17 Logan Gregory 6
18 Justin Philips Swift Racing 6
19 Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 5
20 Connor Shimamoto 3
21 Cliff Baranowski Audi 3
22 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 David Boxberger 15
2 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 14
3 Tony Dirks Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13
4 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 12
5 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 11
6 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 10

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 82
2 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 51
3 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 49
4 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 38
5 Ian Shreve Hutch's Eugene 37
6 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 34
7 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 29
8 Alexander Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 24
9 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 22
10 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 18
11 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 16
12 Aidan Richards 15
13 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 15
13 Ryan Levering 15
15 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
16 Evan Ho BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
17 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14
18 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium 14
19 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 13
20 Jacob Smith 13
21 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 13
22 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 11
23 Joshua Morris Word RCB, presents Grummel 10
24 Parker Green TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 8
25 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 7
26 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 6
27 Tasman Alexander Word RCB, presents Grummel 5
28 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 4
29 Tyler Brown 3

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 57
2 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 51
3 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 49
4 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 30
5 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
6 Anna Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13
7 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 12

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Mark Shimahara 171
2 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 118
3 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 117
4 Webster Wilson Cyclepath PDX Racing 113
5 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 110
6 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 109
7 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 107
8 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 103
9 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 102
10 Tom Kelly 95
11 Tom Webb Team Rose City 90
12 Michael Myers Dialed Cycling Team 88
13 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing 87
14 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 84
15 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 83
16 Maikey Lopera Evolve Cycling 81
17 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 78
18 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 75
19 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 71
20 Michael Longmire Revenge Cycling & Racing 69
21 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 67
22 Tim Marcotte 66
23 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 65
24 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 65
25 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 64
26 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 64
27 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 59
28 Jay Hamlin Dialed Cycling Team 58
29 Harry Phinney Revenge Cycling & Racing 57
30 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 57
31 Peter Serrurier 56
32 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 56
33 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 56
34 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 55
35 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 53
36 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 52
37 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 51
38 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 51
39 Michael Manning Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 49
40 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 49
41 Christian Tresser 48
42 John Wilson Team S+M 48
43 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 46
44 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 45
45 Scott Carroll Revenge Cycling & Racing 44
46 Matt Mallet Revenge Cycling & Racing 44
47 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 43
48 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43
49 Mark Crawford Grown Rogue Cycling Team 41
50 Matt Kline Land Shark 41
51 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 40
52 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 39
53 Allan Wright 39
54 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 38
55 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 37
56 John Mitchem 36
57 Dan Packman Audi 36
58 Stephen mcdade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 36
59 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 35
60 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 35
61 Christophe Berteau-pavy 35
62 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 35
63 Bob Duffy Marys Bicycle Club 33
64 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 33
65 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 32
66 Joel Brazil Sturtevants-Limelight 32
67 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 32
68 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 31
69 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 31
70 Paul Wertzberger SABA 30
71 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com 30
72 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 30
73 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 30
74 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 29
75 Hans Ibold Cyclepath PDX Racing 29
76 Chris Thoman Cyclepath PDX Racing 29
77 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 28
78 Sean Thielen Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 28
79 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 28
80 Felipe Nystrom Team Western Bikeworks 28
81 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 28
81 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 28
81 Jeff Golden Hutch's Bend Dental 28
84 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 26
85 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 26
86 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 25
87 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 25
88 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 25
89 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 24
90 Todd Gallaher 24
91 David Thielen II Team Dr Will Bar 24
92 John Prosser Revenge Cycling & Racing 24
93 Timothy Smith Nike Catabana Racing Team 24
94 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 23
95 Perry Lund Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 22
96 Jamie Cobb 22
97 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 21
98 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 21
99 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 20
100 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 20
101 Dean Vacheresse 20
102 Mike Campbell 20
103 Michael Benno TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 20
104 John Slawta Land Shark 20
105 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 19
106 Brad Gebhard 19
107 Craig Hamilton 18
108 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 18
109 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 18
110 Robert Callahan 18
111 Joseph Tysoe 18
112 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 18
113 Thomas C Hackleman Narrows Velo 17
114 Jonathan Nelson Mt. Hood Velo 17
115 Jamin AAsum Bridgetown Velo 17
116 Rob May 16
117 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra 16
118 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 16
119 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
120 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M 16
121 Steve Simone Team Evolution 15
122 Jeff Pendleton 15
122 Lee Duncan Team Ziska 15
122 Eric Horvath 15
122 Samuel Medrano Jr WebCyclery.com 15
122 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 15
122 Rob English English Cycles 15
128 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 15
129 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 15
130 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 15
131 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
132 Tony Dirks Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
133 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 15
134 Matthew Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 15
135 Mark Lipchick 14
136 Ben Rasche 14
136 Craig Bontly 14
136 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 14
136 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 14
136 Scott Hood 14
136 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 14
136 David Leedom 14
136 Mark Leary 14
144 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 14
145 John Kenney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14
146 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 14
147 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend Dental 13
147 Ed Rogers Ace Window Tinting 13
149 James Kramer Fleming Wealth Strategies 13
150 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
150 Jose Alfredo Ramirez Liquid Velo 13
150 Bryan Bergstedt 13
150 Paul Trout Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 13
150 John Lazur 13
150 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 13
150 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 13
150 Marshall Greene TAI p/b Pine Mountain Sports 13
150 Mike Easter 13
150 Alan Ott CO Motion Factory Racing Team 13
150 Chris Kunc Oregon Trail Syndicate 13
161 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 13
162 Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13
163 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 13
164 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 13
165 Pete Luty 12
165 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 12
167 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 12
168 Jeffrey Patterson Old Town Bicycles 12
169 Bart Qualls BikeKraft/JFF 12
169 Barton Carter RIDGE 12
169 Karl Fredricks 12
169 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12
169 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 12
169 John Foulston Team Velo Cult 12
175 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 12
176 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 12
177 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 12
178 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 12
179 Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental 11
179 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 11
181 Richie Frahm River City Red Racing 11
182 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 11
183 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 11
183 Patrick Johnson Team 10 Barrel 11
183 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 11
183 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11
183 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 11
183 Christopher Bullard 11
183 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 11
190 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 11
191 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 11
192 Daniel Kurylo 11
193 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11
194 Chad Butler Team S&M de Femmes 11
195 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 10
196 Scott Robinson Sturtevant's Cycling Team 10
197 Jonathan Sharp 10
198 Nick Duckstein Velobody / Gerks 10
199 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 10
199 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 10
199 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 10
199 James McGrew Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 10
199 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 10
199 Fletcher Tofflemire 10
199 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult 10
199 Mark White 10
207 Larry Hiday Swift Racing 10
208 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 9
209 Henrique Serra 9
210 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 9
211 Dan Wolnick Hutch's Bend Dental 9
212 Andy Stahl Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 9
212 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 9
214 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 9
215 Gene Faes Dialed Cycling Team 9
216 JAY SMALL Dialed Cycling Team 9
217 James Coats 8
218 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 8
219 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 8
220 Greg Luniewski VeloBody/ Gerk's 8
221 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 8
222 Mark Selander Apex Racing Team 8
223 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 8
224 Marc Thompson 8
225 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 8
226 Dave Dallas Boneyard Cycling 7
226 Jon DeShirley Oregon Trail Syndicate 7
226 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 7
229 Joshua Johansen Joshua W Johansen 7
230 Jim Middaugh SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 7
231 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 7
232 Bob Ludeman Audi 6
232 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 6
234 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 6
235 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 6
236 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com 6
236 Tom Kay The Spokesmen 6
236 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 6
239 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 6
240 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 6
241 Nathan Koch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 6
242 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6
243 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6
244 Jake VanderZanden Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 5
245 Aaron Bustard 5
245 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 5
245 Steven Ohlhaber 5
248 Casey Patton 5
249 Edward Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 5
250 Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 5
250 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5
250 Sasha Lacey 5
250 David Boxberger 5
254 Kevin Brosnan 5
255 Fred Russell 4
256 Alex Agherbi Dialed Cycling Team 4
257 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 4
257 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 4
257 Matt Royston On the Spot Computer 4
257 Chris Butler Butler Family Dental 4
257 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman Supermint 4
257 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing 4
263 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
264 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 4
264 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
264 Seth Hosmer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4
264 David Welton Team 10 Barrel 4
268 Lee Bauck 4
269 Dirk Vander Laan Active Yards Chester County Velo 3
269 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 3
271 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 3
272 Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com 3
272 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3
274 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3
275 Bryan Curry Équipe Prix Bas 3
275 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 3
275 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 3
278 Gary Cornilles Unattached 3
279 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
280 Terry Keele Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 3
280 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
282 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing Pacific Office Cycling 3
283 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 2
284 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 2
285 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 2
285 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
285 Francisco Pons Monton US. 2
285 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 2
285 Forest Wilson Team Coastal CX 2
285 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
285 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 2
285 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
285 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 2
294 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend Dental 1
294 Kyle Gorman Boneyard Cycling 1
296 Tyler Thessin (blank) 1
297 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1
298 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 1
298 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1
300 Brandon Smith River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1
301 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 1
301 Jason Bietz 1
301 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 1
301 Bob Grummel VC Roger 1
305 Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows 1

Masters Men 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 69
2 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 67
3 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 52
4 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 45
5 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 30
6 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 28
7 Christophe Berteau-pavy 27
8 Scott Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 27
9 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 27
10 Chad Butler Team S&M de Femmes 25
11 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 25
12 Lorne Cross Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24
13 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 23
14 Andrew Santos Union Cycling 23
15 Mark Selander Apex Racing Team 23
16 Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 23
17 Bob Pool 18
18 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 17
19 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
20 Jim Middaugh SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 14
21 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14
22 Tony Escobar Word RCB, presents Grummel 14
23 Brian Dessinger 14
24 Chris Lind The Club Roule 14
25 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 13
26 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 12
27 Adam Goulet 12
28 David Showalter America First 12
29 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 12
30 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 12
31 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 10
31 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 10
33 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10
34 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 9
35 Tom Kelly 9
36 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 9
37 Francisco Pons Monton US. 9
38 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8
39 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 8
40 Eric Kaczmarek 7
40 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 7
42 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7
43 Gavin McGregor Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 7
44 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 7
45 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 7
46 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 6
46 Jay Hamlin Dialed Cycling Team 6
48 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 6
49 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5
50 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 5
51 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 5
52 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
53 John Slawta Land Shark 4
54 Jake Gartland Point S Racing 4
55 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
56 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 3
57 Wyatt Williams Capital Velo Cycling 3
58 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2
59 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling Team 2
60 Jason Bietz 2
61 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2
62 G Boyd Tarin Ca Technologies Racing 1
63 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
64 Kyle Duford 1
65 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 1
65 Steve Shaw 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 120
2 Jennifer Anderson UpCycle 72
3 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 71
4 Kathryn Bertany Big Picture Cycling 65
5 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 58
6 Lori Brault 45
7 Alison Andrews 30
8 Pam Power Bonk Collective 29
9 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 29
10 Autumn Shreve Team AF 27
11 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 26
12 Jordan Faulds Team AF 25
13 Devin Koontz 21
14 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 15
14 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 15
14 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Racing 15
14 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 15
14 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental 15
14 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 15
14 Ashlyn Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15
14 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15
22 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 15
23 Hazel Gross Team AF 15
24 Chris Vergona 14
25 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 14
26 Camilla Schmitz Murder of Crows 14
27 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery 13
28 Tina Haugbro Audi 13
29 Glori Campbell Team AF 13
29 Kristi Green 13
29 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 13
32 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 13
33 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 12
34 Jodee Varney Sorella Forte 12
35 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 12
36 Pam Reid Team Rose City 11
37 susan Renn Team Slow 11
38 Nora Barrett Fulcrum Properties Group/Webcyclery 11
39 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 10
40 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 10
41 Jennifer Jordan 9
42 Melinda Halpern 8
43 Tricia Paden 7
43 Janis Denning 7
45 Tiffany Renshaw Hydro Flask - Focus - Westy Basecamp 7
46 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 6

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 127.5
2 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 127.0
3 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 121.0
4 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 99.5
5 Stephen Bedford Velobody/Gerk's 77.5
6 Felipe Nystrom Team Western Bikeworks 71.0
7 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 70.0
8 Henrique Serra 63.0
9 Evan Murphy LUDWIGN&LARSEN 62.0
10 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 62.0
11 Garrett Hankins Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 56.0
12 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 52.0
13 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 49.0
14 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 49.0
15 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 48.0
16 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 44.0
17 Joshua Nelson 43.5
18 Jacob Rathe 43.0
19 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 43.0
20 Kent Ross Hedrick Racing 41.0
21 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 37.0
22 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 35.0
23 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33.0
24 Max Ritzow PDX TI 33.0
25 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 32.0
26 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 32.0
27 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 32.0
28 Travis Wilson Team Cycle Sport 30.0
29 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 29.0
30 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 28.0
31 Brad Carpenter TCNF.LEGAL p/b West End Bikes 27.0
32 Seth Patla PDX TI 26.0
33 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25.0
34 Mark Shimahara 25.0
35 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 23.0
36 Mike Easter 23.0
37 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 22.5
38 Austin Arguello Velobody/Gerks 20.0
39 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 18.0
40 Maikey Lopera Evolve Cycling 16.0
41 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 16.0
42 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 16.0
43 Nathan Trimble Colavita 16.0
44 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 15.0
45 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 15.0
45 Gabe Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15.0
47 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 15.0
48 Travis Brown 15.0
49 Carl Decker Giant 14.0
50 Shane Ausprey 14.0
51 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14.0
51 Marshall Greene TAI p/b Pine Mountain Sports 14.0
53 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 14.0
54 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 14.0
55 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 14.0
56 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 13.0
57 Rob English English Cycles 13.0
58 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13.0
59 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 13.0
60 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13.0
61 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 13.0
62 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 13.0
63 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 12.0
64 Harrison Harb River City/ Bike Law 12.0
65 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 11.0
66 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 11.0
67 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 11.0
68 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 11.0
69 Dillon Caldwell The 303 Project 10.5
70 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 10.0
71 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 10.0
72 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 10.0
72 Matt Browning 10.0
74 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 10.0
75 Zak Winter 10.0
76 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 10.0
77 James Kramer Colorado Mesa University 9.0
78 Lucas Strain Point • S Racing 9.0
79 Brandon Smith River City Bicycles / Bike Law 9.0
80 John Chapman Murder of Crows 9.0
81 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 9.0
82 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 8.0
83 Chris Nelson 8.0
84 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 8.0
85 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 7.0
86 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 7.0
87 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 7.0
88 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7.0
89 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 7.0
90 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6.0
91 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 6.0
92 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 6.0
93 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 6.0
94 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 6.0
95 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 5.0
96 Christian Lam Squadra 5.0
97 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 5.0
98 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 5.0
99 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 5.0
100 Tyler Aquino Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 5.0
101 Ryan Younkin 5.0
102 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 5.0
103 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 4.0
104 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4.0
105 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 4.0
106 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 4.0
107 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 4.0
107 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 4.0
109 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 4.0
110 Clay Fox Murder of Crows 4.0
111 Mike Buckiewicz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4.0
112 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX Racing 3.0
113 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 3.0
114 Matt Kline Land Shark 3.0
115 Derek McReynolds Team 10 Barrel 3.0
116 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 3.0
117 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 3.0
118 Cortlan Brown Hangar 15 Bicycles 3.0
119 Cameron Beard Destil Park Hotel Valkenberg 3.0
120 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 2.0
121 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 2.0
122 Andrew Coe PDX TI 2.0
123 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 2.0
124 Troy Duppenthaler 1.0
125 Hans Ibold Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.0
126 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 1.0
127 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
128 Ricky Vimmerstedt Zone V 1.0
129 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 1.0

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 164
2 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 146
3 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 119
4 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 118
5 Ryan Levering 93
6 Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 70
7 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 60
8 Laura Parsons Nonstop 52
9 Julie Cutts Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 51
10 Anna Megale 51
11 Sophie Russenberger Point S Nokian 41
12 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 40
13 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C.Cascade/Slocum 39
14 Lori Brault 34
15 Pam Power Bonk Collective 30
16 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 29
17 Hazel Gross Team AF 29
18 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 27
19 Alexandria Schultz Grown Rogue Cycling Team 26
20 Leia Tyrrell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 25
21 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 24
22 Erica Menze Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24
23 Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet 23
24 Juliet Hochman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 23
25 Lara Iden Team AF 20
26 Erin Goodall Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 19
27 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycle Repair 17
28 Mallory Miller Point S Racing 16
29 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
30 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman Supermint 15
31 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 15
32 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 14
33 Nissy Cobb Rapha/River City Bicycles Women's Team 14
34 Emily Boscacci Grown Rogue Cycling Team 14
35 Nile McGhie 14
36 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 13
37 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13
37 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 13
39 Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13
40 Oriana Messer 13
41 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 12
41 Cammy Fox 12
43 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 12
44 Sharon Anderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 12
45 Brenna Wrye-Simpson LA Sweat 12
46 Clara Terrell English Cycles 12
47 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 12
48 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 11
49 Victoria Jansen 11
50 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 10
51 Ivy Audrain Speedvagen 10
52 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 10
53 Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows 9
54 Kaya Lydamore Battlekats 9
55 Norrene Godfrey Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 9
56 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 8
57 Parry Sample 8
58 Elyse Johansen Grown Rogue Cycling Team 8
59 Emily Alexander Liquid Velo 8
60 Nia Ransom SheSpoke Racing 7
61 Diane Moug bicycleattorney.com 7
62 Karen Cammack 4

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 28
2 Seth Patla PDX TI 28
3 Nissy Cobb Rapha/River City Bicycles Women's Team 14
4 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 14
5 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
6 Kaya Lydamore Battlekats 10
7 Lucas Strain Point • S Racing 8
8 Parry Sample 6
9 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 5
10 Norrene Godfrey Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 3