2019 Road BAR

Updated December 22, 2019 at 1:41 PM

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 83
2 Keith McIntire Audi 72
3 Josh Mitchell bicycleattorney.com 57
4 Kevin Wallin 45
5 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 41
6 Conor Fitzgerald Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 41
7 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 39
8 Peter Madsen 35
9 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 34
10 Edward Wright Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 32
11 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 31
12 Bob Pool Pacific Office Automation Cycling 31
13 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 29
14 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 28
15 Eric McKinley 27
16 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 27
17 Philippe Gauthier Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 26
18 Adrian Magun Apex Racing Team 26
19 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 26
20 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 25
21 Patrick Connor Team Wooly Mammoth 25
22 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 21
23 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 21
24 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling 20
25 Istvan Takacs Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 18
26 Nao Ohdera Audi 17
27 Kieron Crossley Dialed Cycling Team 16
28 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 15
29 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 14
30 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 14
31 Matthew Toupal bicycleattorney.com 14
32 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 13
33 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 13
34 Benjamin Snodgrass DCL Multisport Fitness 13
35 Matt Mallet 13
36 Paul Armstrong 13
37 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 12
38 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
39 Tom Smith 11
40 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 11
41 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 11
42 Spencer Parise Team UP 10
43 John Chapman Murder of Crows 10
44 Mico Macri ME 10
45 Andrew Santos Team Coastal 10
46 Alex McCulley Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 10
47 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 9
48 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 9
49 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 8
50 Andrew Springer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8
51 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 8
52 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 7
53 Brandon Pendergrass 7
54 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 7
55 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 7
56 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 7
57 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7
58 Noah Sanders 6
59 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 6
60 Eric Kaczmarek Pacific Office Automation Cycling 6
61 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 5
62 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 5
63 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 5
64 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 4
65 Micheal Hancuff 4
66 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 4
67 Daniel Pasley 4
68 Tyler James 3
69 Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling 2
70 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental 2
71 Crossett Freilinger Rainier Beer Cycling Team 2
72 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1
73 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1
74 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar 1
75 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 1

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling 88
2 Clara Terrell English Cycles 43
3 Juliet Hochman 29
4 Holland LaRue Team Finger 29
5 Nicole Marek 23
6 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 19
7 Nekane Powell BYRDS 14
8 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
9 Veronica Volok 13

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Nao Ohdera Audi 92
2 Jesse Maris 57
3 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 48
4 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 44
5 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 43
6 Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team 40
7 Lucas Strain Speedvagen 30
8 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 30
9 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 28
10 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo 27
11 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 27
12 Tom Smith 25
13 Daniel Tkebuchava 24
14 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 24
15 Nick Schaefer 23
16 Jacob Olander Bowen Sports Performance 23
17 Adam Kachman Gore / Easton 23
18 Matt Jamison Group Trail Cycling 22
19 Andrew Santos Team Coastal 20
20 Tyler James 20
21 Logan Gregory 18
22 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 18
23 Thomas Hope 18
24 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 18
25 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 16
26 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team 15
27 Erik Mills Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15
28 Andrzej Stadnik 15
29 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 15
30 Nick Engerran 14
31 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 14
32 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 14
33 Max McBride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14
34 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 13
35 David Kalcic OSU Cycling Club 13
36 Jason Evans Walmart/ACEC Cyling Team 12
37 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 12
38 Benjamin Snodgrass DCL Multisport Fitness 12
39 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 12
40 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 11
41 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 11
42 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 11
43 Gerardo Perez Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 10
44 Noah Sanders 10
45 Christophe Berteau-pavy 10
46 Koosha Aslani TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 10
47 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 10
48 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 10
49 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 9
50 Nate Rivera Mr. Nate Rivera 9
51 Carter Schultz 9
52 Spencer Parise Team UP 9
53 Cesar Espinoza Cloud Cap Cycling 9
54 Sean Austin Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
55 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 8
56 J Pearce Beissinger Dialed Cycling Team 8
57 Mike Hanson Dialed Cycling Team 7
58 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling Team 7
59 John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling 7
60 Jonathan Woodland Rolf Prima Factory Team 7
61 Matthew Brody Matthew L Brody 7
62 Connor Donahue 7
63 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 7
64 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6
65 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 5
66 Elijah Carstens Eugene Velo Racing 5
67 Mike Adams Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 4
68 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 4
69 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 4
70 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
71 Logan Divelbiss 4
72 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 4
73 Brandon ONeal 4
74 Judd Rench 4
75 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
76 Nathaniel Evans 3
77 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
78 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 3
79 Christopher Woods 3
80 Peter Collier 2
81 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 2
82 Jacob Smith 2
83 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 2
84 Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling 2
85 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 2
86 Joe Thoits The Club Roule 1
87 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 1
88 Steve Popp Swift Racing PDX 1
89 Kenath Sponsel Team Third Place 1
90 Will Cucco Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1
91 Brian Dessinger Beef Train 1
92 Paul Klever The Club Roule 1

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Nicole Marek 83
2 Dana Orth 66
3 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 61
4 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 55
5 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 53
6 Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 53
7 Parry Sample Rainier Beer Cycling Team 42
8 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 42
9 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 37
10 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 36
11 Katlyn Giombolini Point S Racing 35
12 Kimberly Dowe 32
13 Amanda Liverette Eugene Velo Racing 30
14 Alyssa Hargis TCNF.Legal 29
15 Lorena LaBarbera Team Nonstop 27
16 Sarah Layton 24
17 Tausha Smith 23
18 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 23
19 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 22
20 Emily McNary Rainier Beer Cycling Team 21
21 Jennifer Kuhns 21
22 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 19
23 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 18
24 Sally Loughridge Hammer Velo 17
25 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 15
26 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 13
27 Carolina Lopez 11
28 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 10
29 Helen Kennedy Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 10
30 Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team 9
31 Lucie Browning Rainier Beer Cycling Team 9
32 Nitzel Hagan Dialed Cycling Team 8
33 Kendra Goffredo 8
34 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 7
35 Andrea Cernuda 6
36 Pam Power Bonk Collective 5
37 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 4
38 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 3
39 Diane Smith 2
40 Jennifer Woodland 1
41 Epiphany Couch WHEEEEELS 1

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 25
2 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 25
3 Brandon Pendergrass 22
4 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 20
5 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 20
6 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 17
7 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 15
8 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 15
9 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 14
10 John Zimmatore 13
11 Alex Amparo Dialed Cycling Team 13
12 Noah Sanders 12
13 Tom Smith 11
14 Michael Han 10
15 David Davies 8
16 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 8
17 Justin Brohard The Club Roule 7
18 Kevin Gillas Advanced Integration 5
19 Andy Kraft 5
20 Hanif Jackson 4
21 Ryan Price The Club Roule 4
22 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 3
23 Aaron Smith 2
24 Mike Hanson Dialed Cycling Team 2
25 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 1
26 Aaron Edmonds 1

Category Pro/1/2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 72
2 Sean Hollenbeck 67
3 Zachary Hibbs Pacific Office Automation Cycling 51
4 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 46
5 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 45
6 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 41
7 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 41
8 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 40
9 Robert Cummings Team S&M 38
10 Tyler Aquino Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 38
11 Garrett Hankins Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 36
12 Jacob Rathe OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad 33
13 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33
14 Simon Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33
15 Lucas Strain Speedvagen 32
16 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 30
17 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 29
18 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 26
19 Carl Hoefer Audi 25
20 Joshua Nelson Untapped / Zach's Bikes 23
21 Keelan Ontiveros Velobody P/b Slocum 22
22 Erik Hammerquist Velobody P/b Slocum 18
23 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 17
24 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 16
25 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 15
26 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 15
26 Gabriel Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15
28 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
29 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 15
30 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 15
31 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 14
32 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 14
33 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling 14
33 Conner Lader 14
35 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 14
36 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14
37 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 13
38 Austen Davis 13
39 Evan Murphy River City Bikes - Bike Law 12
40 Rob English English Cycles 12
41 Jordan Barber 12
42 Brendan Sheerin Slocum Velobody 12
43 Brad Gebhard 12
44 Conor Fitzgerald Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11
45 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 11
46 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 11
47 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 11
48 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 10
49 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10
50 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 9
51 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 9
52 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 9
53 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 8
54 Adam Choate Velobody P/b Slocum 8
55 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8
56 Ian Spivack family bike shop racing 7
57 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 7
58 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 7
59 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 7
60 Philippe Gauthier Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 6
61 John Pettitt ANTHM Collective 6
62 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 6
63 John Browning Evolution Racing 6
64 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 6
65 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 5
66 Jon Moro 5
67 Stephen Bedford Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 5
68 Maikey Lopera Club Ciclista Madroño 5
69 Scott Scholz 5
70 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 4
71 Lewis Whiley Velobody 4
72 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 3
73 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 3
74 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3
75 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 3
76 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 3
77 Alexander Zybin Team UP 2
78 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 2
79 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 2
80 Aaron McClintock Pacific Office Automation Cycling 2
81 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
82 Dave Miller Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 1

Category Pro/1/2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 112.0
2 Kristi Cutter Bend 111.5
3 Sara Bird bicycleattorney.com 64.0
4 Sophie Andrews Point S Racing 52.0
5 Elyse Johansen Rainier Beer Cycling Team 50.0
6 Julie Cutts Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 48.0
7 Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M 30.0
8 Alexandria Schultz Rainier Beer Cycling Team 27.0
9 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 27.0
10 Annick Chalier Team Finger 24.0
11 Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling 20.0
12 Alexandra Burton Point S/ Nokian 20.0
13 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 20.0
14 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 19.0
15 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 15.0
15 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 15.0
17 Emily Boscacci Rainier Beer Cycling Team 15.0
18 Mallory Miller 15.0
19 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 14.0
19 Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 14.0
21 Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team 14.0
22 Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 13.0
23 Jacqueline Mautner Team AF 12.0
24 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 12.0
25 Tausha Smith 11.0
26 Laura Parsons Nonstop 11.0
27 Stacy Westbrook The Club Roule 11.0
28 Kimberly Dowe 10.0
29 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 9.0
30 Clara Honsinger Team S&M 8.0

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 88
2 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 78
3 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 66
4 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 58
5 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 42
6 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 32
7 Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental 32
8 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 30
9 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 28
9 Liam Murphy 28
11 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 26
12 Jacob Olander Bowen Sports Performance 24
13 Alex Amparo Dialed Cycling Team 23
14 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 23
15 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 22
16 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 20
17 Noah Simonich Marys Bicycle Club 18
18 Romeo Kaczmarek 16
19 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 16
20 Alyssa Hargis TCNF.Legal 15
21 Ian Brown Speedvagen 15
22 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 15
23 Gavin Newman TriTech Select 13
24 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 12
25 Will Cucco Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 12
26 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 12
27 Shyan Hargis 11
28 Jacob Smith 10
29 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling 10
30 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 9
31 Ophelia Schocken 8
32 Eddy Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
33 Cooper Waters 8
34 Kai Shays School of Send, Will Bar 6
35 Federico Spedini Biciclista US 6
36 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 4
37 Maurice Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 3
38 Levi Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 3

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 68
2 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 66
3 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 55
4 Alyssa Hargis TCNF.Legal 41
5 Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team 30
6 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 27
7 Shyan Hargis 26
8 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 22
9 Anna Saltzberg Pacific Office Automation Cycling 13
10 Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 12
11 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12
12 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Maikey Lopera Club Ciclista Madroño 94
2 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 89
3 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 85
4 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling 78
5 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 75
6 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 74
7 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 70
8 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing 67
9 Michael Longmire Revenge Cycling & Racing 64
10 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 63
11 John OBrien Evolution Racing 59
12 Calon Russell 58
13 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 57
14 Antonio Castaneda Jr Audi 55
15 Scott Goldstein Wyrm of Dread Ltd 54
16 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 53
17 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 52
18 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing 48
19 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 47
20 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 45
21 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 44
22 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 43
23 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 43
24 John Browning Evolution Racing 43
25 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 43
26 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 42
27 Scott Monett TacomaBikeRacing 40
28 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 40
29 Jeff Thomas Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 39
30 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 39
31 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 39
32 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 38
33 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 37
34 David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar 36
35 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing 35
36 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 35
37 Matt Mallet 35
38 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 32
39 Michael Girard Evolution Racing 30
40 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 29
41 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 28
42 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing 28
43 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 26
43 George Gardner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 26
45 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 26
46 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 26
47 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 25
48 Dolan Halbrook Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 25
49 G Boyd Tarin Splunk Race Team 25
50 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 24
51 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 23
52 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 23
53 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing 23
54 Gerry Ellis 22
55 Nick Duckstein Velobody / Gerks 22
56 David Saltzberg Pacific Office Automation Cycling 21
57 David J. Mullen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 21
58 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 20
59 Alex McCulley Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 20
60 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 19
61 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa 19
62 Erik Voldengen Pacific Office Automation Cycling 18
63 Matt Jamison Group Trail Cycling 18
64 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law 18
65 Eric Kaczmarek Pacific Office Automation Cycling 18
66 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 18
67 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 18
68 Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 17
69 Peter Courogen Logie Velo 17
70 Larry Hiday Swift Racing PDX 17
71 Trevor Spahr Rainier Beer Cycling Team 16
72 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
73 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 16
74 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 16
75 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 15
76 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 15
76 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 15
76 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 15
76 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery Racing 15
76 Sean Stevens 15
76 Rob English English Cycles 15
76 Jesse Rens 15
76 Garth McKay 15
76 David DiMarco Hutch's Eugene 15
76 Chris Jackson Hammer Velo 15
86 Steve Swanson 15
87 Jay Hamlin Dialed Cycling Team 15
88 Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team 15
89 Jim Middaugh 15
90 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 15
91 Dan Davis 14
91 Andy Stahl Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 14
91 Samuel Medrano Jr WebCyclery.com 14
91 Steve Lamper Eugene Velo Racing 14
91 Ronald Kizziar Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 14
91 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14
91 Mark Hibbard Co motion racing team 14
98 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing 14
99 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 14
100 Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team 14
101 Mike Hanson Dialed Cycling Team 13
101 David Walko 13
101 Richard Hughes Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 13
101 Gary Cornilles 13
105 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 13
106 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 13
107 Paul Coffee Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle 13
108 Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team 13
108 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 13
110 Brad Gebhard 13
111 Dean Vacheresse See See 12
111 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 12
111 Lee Duncan Team Ziska 12
111 David Visnack 12
111 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 12
111 Alan Ott CO Motion Factory Racing Team 12
111 Craig Bontly 12
118 Allan Wright 12
119 Gene Faes Dialed Cycling Team 12
120 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
121 Henrique Serra 11
122 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11
122 Scott Hood 11
122 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 11
122 Troy Mitchell West End Bikes/Specialized 11
126 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 11
127 Gordy Bolstad Velobody/Gerks 11
128 Bob Pool Pacific Office Automation Cycling 11
129 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 11
130 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 10
130 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 10
130 Chris Minson 10
130 Peter Spir Team S&M 10
134 Mico Macri ME 10
135 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 10
135 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 10
137 James Coats 10
138 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
139 Evan Murphy River City Bikes - Bike Law 9
140 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 9
140 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 9
140 Ben Hein Hydro Flask - Focus - Westy Basecamp 9
140 Paul Brown Eugene Velo Racing 9
140 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 9
140 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 9
140 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 9
147 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo Powered by Ninkasi Brewing 9
148 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 9
149 John Walrod River City Bicycles - Bike Law 8
150 James Dayton Murder of Crows 8
150 Joe Cipale Dialed Cycling Team 8
150 Jim Hinkley 8
153 Michael Benno TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 8
154 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 8
155 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8
155 Dean Carson 8
155 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 8
155 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 8
159 Christophe Berteau-pavy 8
160 Greg Luniewski Caliber Home Loans 8
161 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling, p/b Beachbody Performance 8
162 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 7
162 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 7
162 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 7
162 Jeff Geddings 7
166 John Slawta Land Shark 7
167 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 7
167 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 7
169 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 7
170 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 7
171 Jason Evans Walmart/ACEC Cyling Team 7
172 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 7
173 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 6
173 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman Supermint 6
173 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 6
173 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 6
173 Rob May 6
173 Anthony Flagor 6
173 Timothy Gray 6
180 Scott Scholz 6
181 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 6
181 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 6
181 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 6
181 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling 6
185 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 6
186 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 6
187 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 6
188 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
188 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 5
188 David McCasker 5
188 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 5
188 Jason Butler-Brown Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 5
193 Christian Tresser 5
194 David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 5
194 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 5
196 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 5
197 Michael Manning Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 4
197 Istvan Takacs Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 4
199 Kyle Gorman Boneyard Cycling 4
200 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 4
201 Tom Ghilarducci 4
201 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
203 Eric Horvath 4
204 Dirk Vander Laan Active Yards Chester County Velo 4
204 Scott WestfalI Dialed Cycling Team 4
206 Perry York Dialed Cycling Team 4
207 Charlton Shen 4
208 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge 3
209 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 3
210 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 3
211 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
212 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 3
213 James Green Trusty Switchblade 3
214 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 3
215 Nathan Sheafor Team Glass Forge 3
216 Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 2
216 Adam Fast Velopro 2
216 Jerry Hilts 2
219 Daniel Pasley 2
220 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing 2
221 Bill Salbador 2
222 Cesar Espinoza Cloud Cap Cycling 2
223 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 1
224 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 1
225 Rob Rigg Rainier Beer Cycling Team 1
225 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 1

Masters Men 4/5

Name Team Points
1 J Pearce Beissinger Dialed Cycling Team 55
2 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling 49
3 Jason Evans Walmart/ACEC Cyling Team 45
4 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 44
5 Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 42
6 Brian Dessinger Beef Train 40
7 Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team 37
8 Eric Kaczmarek Pacific Office Automation Cycling 35
9 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 34
10 Jim Middaugh 30
11 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team 29
12 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 28
13 Christophe Berteau-pavy 27
14 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 27
15 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 25
16 Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team 24
17 Mike Hanson Dialed Cycling Team 24
18 Andrew Santos Team Coastal 23
19 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 22
20 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 19
21 Ryan Price The Club Roule 18
22 Phil Traylor The Club Roule 17
23 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 17
24 Jay Hamlin Dialed Cycling Team 16
25 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16
26 Rod Mitchell 16
27 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 15
28 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 15
29 Brian Gefroh 15
30 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 14
31 James Green Trusty Switchblade 13
32 Bob Pool Pacific Office Automation Cycling 13
33 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 12
34 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 12
35 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 12
36 Scott Goldstein Wyrm of Dread Ltd 11
37 Dirk Vander Laan Active Yards Chester County Velo 11
38 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
39 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 10
40 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 10
41 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 10
42 Chris Lind The Club Roule 9
43 Kevin Jenson 9
44 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9
45 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9
46 G Boyd Tarin Splunk Race Team 8
47 David D. Smith Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 8
47 Gavin McGregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 8
47 Koosha Aslani TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 8
47 Peter Staddon Dialed Cycling Team 8
51 Jason Preuit 7
51 Chris Venot The Club Roule 7
53 Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling 7
54 Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 7
54 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar 7
56 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 7
57 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 6
58 John Zimmatore 6
58 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6
58 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 6
58 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra 6
62 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 6
63 Lorne Cross Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
64 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 5
65 Erik Mills Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 5
66 Kevin Ryan unaffiliated 4
67 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 4
68 Jim Hinkley 4
69 Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 3
70 Joel Mora The Club Roule 3
71 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 2
72 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 2
73 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 2
73 Tim Dorman 2
75 Cliff Baranowski Audi 2
76 Jim McGurl Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
77 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 1
78 Gerardo Perez Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 1
78 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 1
80 Mark Radford Dialed Cycling Team 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 44
2 Kristi Cutter Bend 30
3 Neisha Strait Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 30
4 Lori Brault 30
4 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 30
6 Jodie Bolt US Military Endurance Sports 28
7 Tina Haugbro Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 26
8 Traci Smolen Team S&M 26
9 Erin Stone 15
9 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 15
9 Tara Deacon Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 15
9 Maureen Sweda Eugene Velo Racing 15
9 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15
9 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental 15
9 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15
9 Angela Stevens Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15
9 Lisa Campbell 15
9 Kim Frank Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 15
19 Juliet Hochman 15
20 Sally Loughridge Hammer Velo 15
21 Jodee Varney Sorella Forte 14
21 Heidi Conklin Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 14
21 Renee Beard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 14
21 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 14
25 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 14
26 Helen Kennedy Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 13
26 R Michelle Kertz Eugene Velo Racing 13
28 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
29 Kirsten Hansen Eugene Velo Racing 12
30 Linda Watts Sorella Forte 10
30 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 10

Masters Women 4

Name Team Points
1 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 30
2 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte 14

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Alexander Zybin Team UP 43
2 Brian Dessinger Beef Train 34
3 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 29
4 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 27
5 Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 26
6 Chris Lind The Club Roule 21
7 Spencer Parise Team UP 20
8 Logan Mercer The Club Roule 18
9 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
10 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
11 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 14
12 Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9
13 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8
14 Lucas Strain Speedvagen 8
15 Julianne Pike 7
16 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 7
17 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 7
18 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 5
19 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 5
20 Jeremy Gomez 3
21 Collin Kinzer Revolver-Cascadia 2

Tandem

No results