Road BAR

OR
2019

Updated December 22, 2019 at 1:41 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 83
2 Keith McIntire Audi 72
3 Josh Mitchell bicycleattorney.com 57
4 Kevin Wallin 45
5 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 41
6 Conor Fitzgerald Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 41
7 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 39
8 Peter Madsen 35
9 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 34
10 Edward Wright Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 32
11 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 31
12 Bob Pool Pacific Office Automation Cycling 31
13 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 29
14 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 28
15 Eric McKinley 27
16 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 27
17 Philippe Gauthier Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 26
18 Adrian Magun Apex Racing Team 26
19 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 26
20 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 25
21 Patrick Connor Team Wooly Mammoth 25
22 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 21
23 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 21
24 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling 20
25 Istvan Takacs Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 18
26 Nao Ohdera Audi 17
27 Kieron Crossley Dialed Cycling Team 16
28 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 15
29 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 14
30 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 14
31 Matthew Toupal bicycleattorney.com 14
32 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 13
33 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 13
34 Benjamin Snodgrass DCL Multisport Fitness 13
35 Matt Mallet 13
36 Paul Armstrong 13
37 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 12
38 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
39 Tom Smith 11
40 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 11
41 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 11
42 Spencer Parise Team UP 10
43 John Chapman Murder of Crows 10
44 Mico Macri ME 10
45 Andrew Santos Team Coastal 10
46 Alex McCulley Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 10
47 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 9
48 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 9
49 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 8
50 Andrew Springer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8
51 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 8
52 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 7
53 Brandon Pendergrass 7
54 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 7
55 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 7
56 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 7
57 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7
58 Noah Sanders 6
59 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 6
60 Eric Kaczmarek Pacific Office Automation Cycling 6
61 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 5
62 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 5
63 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 5
64 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 4
65 Micheal Hancuff 4
66 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 4
67 Daniel Pasley 4
68 Tyler James 3
69 Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling 2
70 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental 2
71 Crossett Freilinger Rainier Beer Cycling Team 2
72 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1
73 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1
74 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar 1
75 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 1
Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club
Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
David Saltzberg Pacific Office Automation Cycling
Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing
Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi
Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Jake Rosenbloum Team Dream Bicycling Team
Isaac Tarter
Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar
Matt Faunt Allegro Cyclery
David Estrin
Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling
Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling
David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Gavin McGregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team
Jan Kraemer
Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
Chris Thomas TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
Gabrielle Lehnert Lux Cycling p/b Sideshow
Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling
David Hopper NoMads Sports Club
Xavier Lopez
D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling
Clara Honsinger Team S&M
Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles
Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team
Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team
Cameron Coker Sunnyside Sports
Connor Donahue
Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Tony Pawley Team Tomato
Koosha Aslani TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
Neill Campbell Classic Cycling Team
Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy
Chris Nelson
Joshua Petri The 5th Floor NYC
Joel Crouch Rainier Beer Cycling Team
Owen ALA Must be an annual member
Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling No results
Dave Aldersebaes Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Scott Allen Emde Sports Must be an annual member
Mikkel Andersen No results
Santos Andrew Must be an annual member
Sebastien Arial No results
Maarten BRUGMANS Egencia Must be an annual member
Devin Bailly BeerMongers No results
Cliff Baranowski Audi No results
Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com No results
Sawyer Bosch HIGH DESERT HUSTLE Must be an annual member
Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling No results
Eugene CHAN Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Must be an annual member
Ryan CHANEY Don Chapin Jr. Development Team Must be an annual member
Drew Coleman No results
Diego Colin Must be an annual member
Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Peterson Daniel Hammer Velo Must be an annual member
Richard Desmond SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE No results
Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal No results
Austin Ellerbruch Must be an annual member
Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Anderson Eric Team Dr Will Bar Must be an annual member
Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team No results
Joe Field Field/Jerger No results
Max Frankel Must be an annual member
Shane GARLAND First City Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
McGregor Gavin Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Katlyn Giombolini Point S Racing No results
Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo No results
David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team No results
Adam Goulet No results
Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team No results
Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Emmanuel Guzman Rapha Racing NW No results
Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team No results
Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Larry Hiday Swift Racing PDX No results
Steve Hindman Must be an annual member
Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team No results
Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling No results
Colin Howard Hammer Velo No results
Dylan Howell Point S Racing No results
Gibson Ian Dialed Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Adin JOSE TEAM SWIFT Must be an annual member
Matt Jamison Group Trail Cycling No results
Victoria Janson Must be an annual member
Menko Johnson Peninsula Velo Racing Must be an annual member
Adam Kachman Gore / Easton No results
Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team No results
Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Fergus Kinnell No results
Erik Knudsen Team Bobs-bicycles.com Must be an annual member
Donald LEE Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Must be an annual member
Patrick LaCava 40 Must be an annual member
Chris Lind The Club Roule No results
Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling Must be an annual member
Roger Lloyd Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo Powered by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Jake MARASCO Go Fast - Incycle Must be an annual member
Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing No results
Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE No results
Alex Martinek UpCycle p/b St. Alphonsus Must be an annual member
Jamison Matt Grouptrail Cycling Must be an annual member
Frankel Max Must be an annual member
A Monk Must be an annual member
Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling No results
Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet No results
Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Peter Newlands No results
Mike Ott Ott Must be an annual member
Dailey Patrick Must be an annual member
Murphy Patrick Must be an annual member
Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling No results
Ben Peterson Camas Bike and Sport Must be an annual member
Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team No results
James Putnam Portland State University No results
Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team No results
Artem SCMIDT Hot Wheels T Must be an annual member
Artem SHMIDT Hot Wheels T Must be an annual member
Cameron STEWART TEAM SWIFT Must be an annual member
Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Mark Schwyhart Team S&M No results
Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery No results
Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling No results
Sam Shiffman No results
Connor Shimamoto No results
Andy Shirey Must be an annual member
John W Siwinski No results
Shawn Small Ruckus Composites No results
David Smith David Smith Must be an annual member
David D. Smith Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team No results
David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack No results
Benjamin Snodgrass Must be an annual member
Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra No results
Keith Solano Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Daniel Stark Daniel Stark Must be an annual member
Steve Swanson No results
Ross TINLINE Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Must be an annual member
David Thielen II Team Dr Will Bar No results
Smith Tom Must be an annual member
Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team No results
Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers No results
Erik Voldengen Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Joel West Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team No results
Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team No results
John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Alex Wilson Hammer Velo No results
Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M No results
Alexander YERMOLOVICH Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Must be an annual member
Perry York Dialed Cycling Team No results
adam monkaba Celery Must be an annual member
jonathan popescu Must be an annual member

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling 88
2 Clara Terrell English Cycles 43
3 Juliet Hochman 29
4 Holland LaRue Team Finger 29
5 Nicole Marek 23
6 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 19
7 Nekane Powell BYRDS 14
8 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
9 Veronica Volok 13
Emily Alexander Liquid Velo Must be an annual member
Mollie BREWER ALP Cycles Racing Must be an annual member
Margaux MCBIRNEY Liquid Velo Must be an annual member
Nicole Mohrbacher Must be an annual member
Sarah Muench SkyFlash Racing No results
Nicole WEISS Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente Must be an annual member
Jessica ZENDLER Liquid Velo Cycling Team Must be an annual member

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Nao Ohdera Audi 92
2 Jesse Maris 57
3 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 48
4 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 44
5 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 43
6 Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team 40
7 Lucas Strain Speedvagen 30
8 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 30
9 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 28
10 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo 27
11 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 27
12 Tom Smith 25
13 Daniel Tkebuchava 24
14 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 24
15 Nick Schaefer 23
16 Jacob Olander Bowen Sports Performance 23
17 Adam Kachman Gore / Easton 23
18 Matt Jamison Group Trail Cycling 22
19 Andrew Santos Team Coastal 20
20 Tyler James 20
21 Logan Gregory 18
22 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 18
23 Thomas Hope 18
24 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 18
25 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 16
26 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team 15
27 Erik Mills Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15
28 Andrzej Stadnik 15
29 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 15
30 Nick Engerran 14
31 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 14
32 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 14
33 Max McBride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14
34 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 13
35 David Kalcic OSU Cycling Club 13
36 Jason Evans Walmart/ACEC Cyling Team 12
37 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 12
38 Benjamin Snodgrass DCL Multisport Fitness 12
39 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 12
40 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 11
41 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 11
42 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 11
43 Gerardo Perez Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 10
44 Noah Sanders 10
45 Christophe Berteau-pavy 10
46 Koosha Aslani TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 10
47 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 10
48 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 10
49 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 9
50 Nate Rivera Mr. Nate Rivera 9
51 Carter Schultz 9
52 Spencer Parise Team UP 9
53 Cesar Espinoza Cloud Cap Cycling 9
54 Sean Austin Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
55 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 8
56 J Pearce Beissinger Dialed Cycling Team 8
57 Mike Hanson Dialed Cycling Team 7
58 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling Team 7
59 John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling 7
60 Jonathan Woodland Rolf Prima Factory Team 7
61 Matthew Brody Matthew L Brody 7
62 Connor Donahue 7
63 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 7
64 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6
65 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 5
66 Elijah Carstens Eugene Velo Racing 5
67 Mike Adams Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 4
68 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 4
69 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 4
70 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
71 Logan Divelbiss 4
72 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 4
73 Brandon ONeal 4
74 Judd Rench 4
75 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
76 Nathaniel Evans 3
77 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
78 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 3
79 Christopher Woods 3
80 Peter Collier 2
81 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 2
82 Jacob Smith 2
83 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 2
84 Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling 2
85 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 2
86 Joe Thoits The Club Roule 1
87 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 1
88 Steve Popp Swift Racing PDX 1
89 Kenath Sponsel Team Third Place 1
90 Will Cucco Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1
91 Brian Dessinger Beef Train 1
92 Paul Klever The Club Roule 1
Adam Goulet
Mark Mattecheck
Luke Bolt Old Town Bicycles
Patrick Cooper
Jeremy Gourd
David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team
Donald Backus
Evan Price Dialed Cycling Team
Connor Shimamoto
Geoffrey Simmons The Club Roule
John Zimmatore
Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule
Chris Lind The Club Roule
Collin Bundy Team Fancy
David Estrin
Joel Morton
Brock Sipe
Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team
Emmanuel Guzman Rapha Racing NW
Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX
Chris Butler Butler Family Dental
Joel Mora The Club Roule
David Reitan
Keith Powrie The Club Roule
Laryea Quaye The Club Roule
Brandon Pendergrass
Aaron Simpson Super Relax Concept
Kory Gray
Jeremy Cucco Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
Michael Aylward Bonk Collective
Phil Traylor The Club Roule
Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling
Chris Nelson
Raeseong Kang
Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery
Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy
Cody Youngblood
Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
Kevin Gillas Advanced Integration
Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team
Marshall Hoopingarner
Nick Kendsersky
Micheal Hancuff
Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal
Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling
James Putnam Portland State University
Devin Bailly BeerMongers
Erik Fabrizius Rapha Racing NW
Alex Amparo Dialed Cycling Team
Tom Dempsey Ironheads Multisport Racing Team
Joshua Meng
Logan Mercer The Club Roule
Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club
Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports
Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Mark Hoskins
Jeremy Morris
Adam Vogt Adam Vogt
Klein Adriel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Must be an annual member
Zurn Andrew Must be an annual member
Josh Barnett Must be an annual member
Westphal Benjamin Must be an annual member
Roberto Betancourt No results
Galen Blair Reed College Must be an annual member
Ben Bradley No results
Justin Brohard The Club Roule No results
David Bussey Dialed Cycling Team No results
Steele Calvin Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling Must be an annual member
Schmutz Christian Must be an annual member
Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling No results
Lader Conner Must be an annual member
Andrew Conrad No results
Scott Damon Rock Creek Cyclery Must be an annual member
Brandon Dauphinais Must be an annual member
Turner David Must be an annual member
Will Eichelberger Must be an annual member
William Eichelberger No results
Nick Engerran Must be an annual member
Ty Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team No results
Yalcin Erhan No results
Michael Finneran No results
Max Frankel Must be an annual member
Kurt Friederich Must be an annual member
Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Paul Gasper Must be an annual member
Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery No results
John Gulick Green Submarine Records No results
Jesse Haas No results
Charlie Hagen Fitzgerald's Bicycles Must be an annual member
Mark Hall No results
Michael Han No results
Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling No results
Richard Herbin No results
Rebecca Hillary No results
James Hunt Must be an annual member
Hunt James Must be an annual member
Evans Jason Must be an annual member
Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling No results
Rench Judd Must be an annual member
Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Matt Kimmel No results
Adreil Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Must be an annual member
Keita Kouzuni No results
Peter Kuhn Hagens Bermen Must be an annual member
Ian Kyle Team Velo Cult Must be an annual member
Conner Lader No results
Peter Lake Must be an annual member
Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar No results
Joseph Little No results
Carl Loeffler Carl Loeffler No results
Gregory Logan Must be an annual member
Cory Love Must be an annual member
Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
Ramon Martinez No results
Ethan McMahan No results
Will Mcquaid Must be an annual member
william Mcquaid Must be an annual member
Hanson Mike Dialed Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Ethan Mills Must be an annual member
Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos No results
Samuel Nagel Dialed Cycling Team No results
Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Gavin Newman TriTech Select No results
James Newman No results
Schaefer Nick Must be an annual member
Aki Ohdera Must be an annual member
Gil Ormerod Team S&M No results
Rogers Owen TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team Must be an annual member
Bob Pool Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Mauricio Posada Must be an annual member
Mauricio Posada No results
Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team No results
Noah Rich Preme Must be an annual member
Kenny Rodriguez No results
Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com No results
Mauricio Rosada Must be an annual member
Roman Rositani Must be an annual member
Ben Rotert Allegro Cyclery Must be an annual member
Kevin Ryan unaffiliated No results
Parry Sample Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Christian Schmutz Must be an annual member
Zachary Silvey Team Zissou No results
Tobias Sindesen No results
Trevor Smith No results
Keith Solano Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Joseph Thiot The Club Roule Must be an annual member
Joseph Thoits The Club Roule Must be an annual member
David Turner No results
Chris Venot The Club Roule No results
Eric Verbovanec Felony Flats Cycling No results
Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental No results
Peter Walker No results
Henry Watts Must be an annual member
Alan Wells Must be an annual member
Bo Wells Must be an annual member
Benjamin Westphal No results
Jeff Wygant Must be an annual member
James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team No results
Munir Zarea OSU Cycling Club No results
Andrew Zurn No results

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Nicole Marek 83
2 Dana Orth 66
3 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 61
4 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 55
5 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 53
6 Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 53
7 Parry Sample Rainier Beer Cycling Team 42
8 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 42
9 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 37
10 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 36
11 Katlyn Giombolini Point S Racing 35
12 Kimberly Dowe 32
13 Amanda Liverette Eugene Velo Racing 30
14 Alyssa Hargis TCNF.Legal 29
15 Lorena LaBarbera Team Nonstop 27
16 Sarah Layton 24
17 Tausha Smith 23
18 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 23
19 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 22
20 Emily McNary Rainier Beer Cycling Team 21
21 Jennifer Kuhns 21
22 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 19
23 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 18
24 Sally Loughridge Hammer Velo 17
25 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 15
26 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 13
27 Carolina Lopez 11
28 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 10
29 Helen Kennedy Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 10
30 Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team 9
31 Lucie Browning Rainier Beer Cycling Team 9
32 Nitzel Hagan Dialed Cycling Team 8
33 Kendra Goffredo 8
34 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 7
35 Andrea Cernuda 6
36 Pam Power Bonk Collective 5
37 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 4
38 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 3
39 Diane Smith 2
40 Jennifer Woodland 1
41 Epiphany Couch WHEEEEELS 1
Michelle Gilpin
Glori Campbell coastal
Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team
Maureen Callahan
Rebecca Hillary
Janis Denning
Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
Elizabeth White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team
Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 60 Must be an annual member
Glory Campbell 80 Must be an annual member
Mary Dailey 12 Must be an annual member
Lisa George Sorella Forte No results
Heather Higgins Honek Planet PDX Cycling No results
Sandra Holt Must be an annual member
Allison Jules Rainier Beer Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Carly Liens 20 Must be an annual member
Shawna Pearson BeerMongers No results
Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte No results
Lauren Stewart 4 Must be an annual member
Carmen Hortensia Tomas No results
Elizabeth Walker 2 Must be an annual member
Donna Wolfe Must be an annual member
Kara Wolfe 18 Must be an annual member
Lisa Wourms Dialed Cycling Team No results

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 25
2 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 25
3 Brandon Pendergrass 22
4 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 20
5 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 20
6 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 17
7 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 15
8 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 15
9 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 14
10 John Zimmatore 13
11 Alex Amparo Dialed Cycling Team 13
12 Noah Sanders 12
13 Tom Smith 11
14 Michael Han 10
15 David Davies 8
16 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 8
17 Justin Brohard The Club Roule 7
18 Kevin Gillas Advanced Integration 5
19 Andy Kraft 5
20 Hanif Jackson 4
21 Ryan Price The Club Roule 4
22 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 3
23 Aaron Smith 2
24 Mike Hanson Dialed Cycling Team 2
25 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 1
26 Aaron Edmonds 1
Ty Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team
Kenny Rodriguez
Jason Preuit
Andrew Zurn
Yalcin Erhan
Raeseong Kang
Spencer Parise Team UP
Benjamin Westphal
Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team
Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team
Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX
Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling
Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
David Turner
Michael Oschwald
Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
Bradley Ling
James Green Trusty Switchblade
Peter Collier
Sean Phelps
Federico Spedini Biciclista US
Brad Petersen Bonk Collective
Kevin Ryan unaffiliated
Kevin Jenson
Chris Kee
Joel West Cyclepath PDX Racing
Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling
Daniel Hanssler Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Kenath Sponsel Team Third Place
Sebastien Arial
Michael Finneran
Mark Hall
Logan Mercer The Club Roule
Matthew Brody Matthew L Brody
Andrei Amparo No results
Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Donald Backus No results
Brian Barker Must be an annual member
Andrew Baudoin No results
Boyd Bonney No results
Cole Britton Must be an annual member
Julio Cabrera No results
Kyle Cassidy 16 Must be an annual member
Alastair Cox No results
Spencer Davies PDX Devo Junior Cycling No results
Matt Davis Hutch's Bend Must be an annual member
Mike Davis Pedal Sports No results
John Dendiuk No results
Seth DuBois Must be an annual member
Nick Engerran No results
Connor Ford No results
Zac Garrard 32 Must be an annual member
Parker Green Must be an annual member
Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery No results
Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team No results
Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental No results
Rickey Houston No results
Tobias Indesen 1 Must be an annual member
Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com No results
Conner Lader No results
Brett Langer Must be an annual member
Harrison Langer No results
Joseph Little No results
Benjamin Long 7 Must be an annual member
Gabe Love Must be an annual member
Duncan MacEachern Must be an annual member
Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling No results
Dean Madden Must be an annual member
Patricio Manueco Must be an annual member
Bruno McLaughlin Must be an annual member
Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling No results
Bruno Mclauglin Must be an annual member
Ethan Mills 8 Must be an annual member
Tyson Mote No results
Samuel Nagel Dialed Cycling Team No results
Max Nelson Must be an annual member
Gavin Newman TriTech Select No results
Michael Oman No results
Gil Ormerod Team S&M No results
Dana Orth No results
Chris Peddie No results
David Peddie No results
Sam Pfeiffer 6 Must be an annual member
Dylan Potter No results
Andrew Schnell Team Hairy Legs & Tiagra 40 Must be an annual member
Patrick Shearer 30 Must be an annual member
Pearl Shmuel 16 Must be an annual member
Tobias Sindesen No results
Michael Springer 8 Must be an annual member
Casey Taylor 4 Must be an annual member
Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 8 Must be an annual member
Joe Thoits The Club Roule No results
Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team No results
Phil Traylor The Club Roule No results
Eric Verbovanec Felony Flats Cycling No results
Peter Walker No results
Kevin Weaver Must be an annual member
Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team No results
Micah Wiese Eastwind Running and Endurance Must be an annual member
Thomas Williams Must be an annual member
Todd Young No results
chris morris Must be an annual member
federicko spedini Must be an annual member

Category Pro/1/2 Men

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 72
2 Sean Hollenbeck 67
3 Zachary Hibbs Pacific Office Automation Cycling 51
4 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 46
5 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 45
6 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 41
7 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 41
8 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 40
9 Robert Cummings Team S&M 38
10 Tyler Aquino Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 38
11 Garrett Hankins Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 36
12 Jacob Rathe OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad 33
13 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33
14 Simon Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33
15 Lucas Strain Speedvagen 32
16 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 30
17 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 29
18 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 26
19 Carl Hoefer Audi 25
20 Joshua Nelson Untapped / Zach's Bikes 23
21 Keelan Ontiveros Velobody P/b Slocum 22
22 Erik Hammerquist Velobody P/b Slocum 18
23 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 17
24 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 16
25 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 15
26 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 15
26 Gabriel Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15
28 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
29 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 15
30 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 15
31 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 14
32 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 14
33 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling 14
33 Conner Lader 14
35 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 14
36 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14
37 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 13
38 Austen Davis 13
39 Evan Murphy River City Bikes - Bike Law 12
40 Rob English English Cycles 12
41 Jordan Barber 12
42 Brendan Sheerin Slocum Velobody 12
43 Brad Gebhard 12
44 Conor Fitzgerald Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11
45 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 11
46 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 11
47 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 11
48 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 10
49 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10
50 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 9
51 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 9
52 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 9
53 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 8
54 Adam Choate Velobody P/b Slocum 8
55 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8
56 Ian Spivack family bike shop racing 7
57 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 7
58 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 7
59 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 7
60 Philippe Gauthier Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 6
61 John Pettitt ANTHM Collective 6
62 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 6
63 John Browning Evolution Racing 6
64 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 6
65 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 5
66 Jon Moro 5
67 Stephen Bedford Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 5
68 Maikey Lopera Club Ciclista Madroño 5
69 Scott Scholz 5
70 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 4
71 Lewis Whiley Velobody 4
72 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 3
73 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 3
74 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3
75 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 3
76 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 3
77 Alexander Zybin Team UP 2
78 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 2
79 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 2
80 Aaron McClintock Pacific Office Automation Cycling 2
81 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
82 Dave Miller Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 1
Calon Russell
Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team
Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team
Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law
Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental
Clara Honsinger Team S&M
Antonio Castaneda Jr Audi
Mico Macri ME
Christopher Bagg HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage
Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law
Nick Duckstein Velobody / Gerks
Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
William Santana Audi
Zak Winter Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
Sean Babcock Team S&M
Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth
Beth Ann Orton Instafund LaPrima
Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental
Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team
Steven Wilssens Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
Aaron Sander
Matt Kline Land Shark
Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling
Erik Tonkin Team S&M
Trevor Spahr Rainier Beer Cycling Team
Max Ritzow Velobody
Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers
Craig Schommer Multnomah Athletic Club
Todd Littlehales VC Roger
Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law
John Leonard VC Roger
Henrique Serra
Jan Kraemer
Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar
Kevin Wallin
Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee
Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
Noble Guyon Team Upland Brewing
Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
Shaun Johnson cicada
John Mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized
John Dendiuk
Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica
Guy Polson Infinit Performance
Chris Jackson Hammer Velo
Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult
Kenath Sponsel Team Third Place
Shmuel Pearl
Justin Lair Murder of Crows
Elijah Bend Endurance Academy/Trusy Switchblade No results
MARK ALTAMIRANO RED ROCK ROASTER No results
Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling No results
Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports No results
Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling No results
Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling No results
Andrio Abero No results
Todd Ace No results
Mate Adamkovics No results
Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles No results
John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling No results
Mike Adams Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles No results
Vaughn Adams No results
Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club No results
Pat Addabbo No results
Jenny Adkins No results
Nathan Agalzoff No results
Todd Ahrens Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Thomas Alberini No results
Shaun Albin No results
Eric Albright Grouptrail Cycling No results
Mike Albright Mike Albright Photography No results
William Alcorn BikeFlights.com No results
Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery No results
Dave Aldersebaes Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Eric Aldinger Team Finger No results
Carl Aldrich BeerMongers No results
Dirk Alenduff No results
Mike Alfoni No results
Abdulrahman Alkhamees No results
Chris Alling Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Ryan Altman No results
Devon Alvarez Murder of Crows No results
Erick Alvarez Oregon State Cycling Club No results
Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows No results
Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa No results
Alex Amparo Dialed Cycling Team No results
Andrei Amparo No results
Nicole Amuzu No results
Jon Anderegg Must be an annual member
Dino Andereggen Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
Mikkel Andersen No results
Aaron Anderson No results
David Anderson Boneyard Cycling No results
Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar No results
Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Sophie Andrews Point S Racing No results
Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental No results
Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Rob Angelo Evolution Racing No results
Dave Anolik Must be an annual member
Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective No results
Carl Anton Dialed Cycling Team No results
Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult No results
Simon Apostol No results
Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Insiduous Designs Must be an annual member
Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Kelly Ard No results
Nathan Ard No results
Austin Arguello Velobody/Gerk's 200 Must be an annual member
Sebastien Arial No results
Valerie Arkell Gladyators No results
Paul Armstrong No results
Tom Armstrong No results
Liz Arollo Murder of Crows No results
Chester Artman Group Trail Cycling No results
Wick Ashley No results
Koosha Aslani TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery No results
Sean Austin Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing No results
Michael Aylward Bonk Collective No results
Mike Back Dialed Cycling Team No results
Donald Backus No results
Jason Bacon None No results
Joshua Bafford Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions No results
Ken Bagwell Must be an annual member
Dan Baier Team Finger No results
Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club No results
Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club No results
Devin Bailly BeerMongers No results
Holly Baird Team Nonstop No results
Julie Baird HiFi Sound Cycling Components No results
Ian Baker bicycleattorney.com No results
Justin Baker Must be an annual member
Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com No results
John Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Ben Baltazar No results
Chad Balthazor BeerMongers No results
Chris Bancroft No results
Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com No results
Aaron Baraff No results
Cliff Baranowski Audi No results
Jonathan Barbus bicycleattorney.com No results
Jack Bardi Velobody P/b Slocum Must be an annual member
Scott Barker No results
Patty Barnard Camas Bike and Sport No results
Will Barnard Camas Bike and Sport No results
Drexell Barnes Ace Window Tinting No results
Ryan Barnes POC Sports No results
Elijah Barnhart No results
Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart No results
Phil Barnhart No results
Charles Barr No results
Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective No results
Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Alex Barton Team Finger No results
Palmer Bassett Lewis and Clark College No results
Jay Battleson Astir No results
Andrew Baudoin No results
Deb Bauer No results
Jason Bavuso the FIST No results
Emmaline Baxter-Harwell No results
Ken Bean Must be an annual member
Cameron Beard Differdange-Geba Must be an annual member
Renee Beard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Steven Beardsley Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling No results
Nan Beckwith No results
Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop No results
Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Tessa Beebe BYRDS No results
Daniel Beel No results
Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy No results
Sylvie Beers No results
Patrick Beeson No results
J Pearce Beissinger Dialed Cycling Team No results
Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing No results
Wayne Belcher No results
James Bell Hutch's Eugene No results
Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports No results
Tristan Bell No results
Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo No results
Tim Bellis No results
Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design Racing No results
Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com No results
Mike Bene No results
Adam Benedetto No results
Miles Benefield No results
Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling No results
Michael Benno TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling No results
Matt Berg No results
Billy Bergen Project Bike Bend No results
Todd Berger Studio Nine30 Race Team No results
Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo No results
Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo No results
Erik Bergstrom Astir Agency No results
Zachary Berkompas Dialed Cycling Team No results
Tanner Bermudez Bend Endurance Academy No results
Michael Bernal No results
Christophe Berteau-pavy No results
Brian Bertolini No results
Roberto Betancourt No results
Nicolas Betters No results
Ben Beyer No results
Josh Bezecny HONEY STINGER / Bontrager Must be an annual member
Vincent Bianchini No results
Neal Bibler Team S&M No results
Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing No results
Jason Bietz No results
Cassidy Bigsby Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Must be an annual member
Robert Bigwood Bike Central/Barbur Vet No results
Michael Billings No results
Kevin Billingsley Bell Lap Racing No results
Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling No results
Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing No results
Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing No results
Sara Bird bicycleattorney.com No results
Tom Bird No results
Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery No results
Jason Bittel Must be an annual member
Steve Black Trusty Switchblade No results
Derek Blanchard Bicycle Barn No results
Vince Blaney Team Dr Will Bar No results
Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling No results
Eric Blankenship No results
Kai Blankenship No results
Brandi Blazier No results
Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com No results
Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com No results
Yann Blindert Isabel No results
Peter Blink No results
Mielle Blomberg Team S&M No results
Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling No results
Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen No results
Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Matthew Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Ryan Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Jered Bogli No results
John Boharic No results
Patrick Bolan No results
Randy Boles No results
Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Gordy Bolstad Velobody/Gerks No results
Jodie Bolt US Military Endurance Sports No results
Luke Bolt Old Town Bicycles No results
Anja Bond -Welch No results
Oliver Bond-Welch BEA No results
Boyd Bonney No results
Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta No results
Craig Bontly No results
Jon Booth Must be an annual member
Tom Booth No results
Joseph Boquiren Hammer Velo No results
Andy Borell No results
Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo No results
Emily Boscacci Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions No results
Rick Boston Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
John Boucher No results
Jon Bouffleur No results
Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental No results
Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club No results
Bernard Bove No results
Bernard Bove IV Must be an annual member
Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery No results
Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance No results
Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance No results
Derek Bowers No results
Doug Bowman No results
David Boxberger No results
Jackson Boyd No results
Nathaniel Boyer No results
Rosy Boyer No results
Nathan Boyett Swift Racing PDX No results
Wayne Boyle No results
Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling No results
Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling No results
Craig Bradford BeerMongers No results
Ben Bradley No results
James Bradley Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Samuel Bradshaw No results
Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com No results
Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com No results
Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions No results
Geoff Brandenburg Sage Titanium bikes No results
Chris Brannen No results
Finnley Brashnyk No results
Julian Brastow No results
Lori Brault No results
Mark Braun USMES No results
Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness Cycling Team No results
Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting No results
Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling No results
Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel No results
Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES No results
Sean Breitbach Capitol Velo No results
Kevin Bremer No results
Allison Bridgewater No results
Chris Bridgewater No results
Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles No results
Jessica Brinson No results
Joel Brinson No results
Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing No results
Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling No results
Erik Brockhoff Must be an annual member
Marc Brodehl BeerMongers No results
Matthew Brody Matthew L Brody No results
Justin Brohard The Club Roule No results
Ian Brown Speedvagen No results
James Brown No results
Jenny Brown Astir Agency No results
Joel Brown Team 10 Barrel No results
Justin Brown No results
Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel No results
Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing No results
Paul Brown Eugene Velo Racing No results
Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery No results
Sue Brown No results
Matt Brownfield Sage No results
Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Lucie Browning Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Jillian Browy Trusty Switchblade No results
Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Franz Bruggemeier Point S Racing No results
Bjoern Brunner No results
Jesse Bruya No results
Scott Bugado No results
Travis Bullard No results
Curtis Bullock No results
Morten Bulow No results
Collin Bundy Team Fancy No results
Adam Burgess No results
Jesse Burkett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Dave Burnard No results
Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Jack Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Alexandra Burton Point S/ Nokian No results
Dan Burton Team S&M No results
David Bussey Dialed Cycling Team No results
Joshua Bussey Dialed Cycling Team No results
Aaron Bustard No results
Chad Butler Team S&M No results
Chris Butler Butler Family Dental No results
Ryan Butler Team Coastal No results
Jennah Byrd Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel No results
Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling No results
RICHARD CHADWICK Must be an annual member
Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade No results
Julio Cabrera No results
David Cady No results
Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Daniel Caldwell No results
Dillon Caldwell Argonaut Cycles No results
Julie Caldwell Samsquantch's Posse No results
Lucius Caldwell Samsquantch's Posse No results
Sara Caldwell-Kan Swift Racing PDX No results
Maureen Callahan No results
Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling No results
Molly Cameron Point S Nokian No results
Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade No results
Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis No results
Glori Campbell coastal No results
Jake Campbell Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Jim Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Lisa Campbell No results
Mike Campbell No results
Neill Campbell Classic Cycling Team No results
Terry Campbell BeerMongers No results
David Caplan WebCyclery.com No results
Cassie Capone Swift Racing PDX No results
Philip Cardwell No results
Scotty Carlile Giant Bicycles, USA No results
Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing No results
Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling No results
Chad Carlton No results
Levi Carlton No results
Liam Carmichael Tri Tech / Orange Cream Soda No results
Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental No results
Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team No results
S. William Carper Speed Goats No results
Alessandro Carrara No results
Brian Carrico The Spokesmen No results
Alex Carroll Must be an annual member
Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team No results
Dean Carson No results
Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery No results
Logan Carson No results
William Carson Dirty Thirty Racing Team No results
Elijah Carstens Eugene Velo Racing No results
Barton Carter Half Penny Cycling Team No results
Craig Carter Harder Cycling No results
Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling No results
Brent Casady No results
Felicity Case Swift Racing PDX No results
Patrick Case Swift Racing PDX No results
Alex Casey No results
Michael Catterall Stages Cycling No results
Kevin Cave Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club No results
James Ceccorulli Team S&M No results
Andrea Cernuda No results
Annick Chalier Team Finger No results
Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling No results
Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental No results
Erol Chandler Point S Racing No results
Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy No results
Steve Chapin Castelli No results
John Chapman No results
John Chapman Murder of Crows No results
Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery No results
Claire Chasse Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery No results
Milli Chennell No results
Andrea Chin No results
Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Karl Choltus Harder Cycling No results
Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team No results
Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com No results
Keith Christensen Team 10 Barrel No results
Anna Grace Christiansen OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad No results
Dominic Chung No results
Nathan Chung No results
Scott Churchill Cycle Analysis No results
Brian Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports No results
Joe Cipale Dialed Cycling Team No results
Michael Cipriano No results
Kevin Claggett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Christopher Clancy Must be an annual member
Cameron Clark Bowen Sports Performance No results
Chloe Clark No results
Joe Clark Jochelick Must be an annual member
Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club No results
Jimmy Clarke Team 10 Barrel No results
Jeff Clay No results
Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling No results
Troy Clear No results
Damon Clegg Filth and Fury No results
Christopher Clifford Lewis and Clark College No results
Bryon Cline No results
David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental No results
Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club No results
James Coats No results
Nissy Cobb Rapha/River City Bicycles Women's Team No results
Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Paul Coffee Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle No results
Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling No results
Boden Coker Sunnyside Sports No results
Cameron Coker Sunnyside Sports No results
Tom Cole Chinook Cycling Club No results
Drew Coleman No results
Scott Coleman Planet PDX Cycling No results
Trevor Coleman No results
Richard Colie No results
Gibson Colin River City Bicycles - Bike Law Must be an annual member
Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Anthony Colistro Capitol Velo No results
Peter Collier No results
James Collins Boneyard Cycling No results
Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com No results
Nick Collins Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Joyce Colosimo No results
Nora Combe Grouptrail Cycling No results
John Condon Dialed Cycling Team No results
Jon Coney No results
Heidi Conklin Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Pete Conklin Showers Pass Racing Team No results
Charlie Connell No results
David Connell No results
Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Anthony Conner No results
Chad Conner Must be an annual member
Patrick Connor Team Wooly Mammoth No results
Dennis Connors Must be an annual member
Andrew Conrad No results
Blair Cook Must be an annual member
Doug Cook Must be an annual member
Luke Cook No results
Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling No results
Laura Coombs Unattached No results
Ava Cooney Planet PDX Cycling No results
Joseph Cooney Point S Racing No results
Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Patrick Cooper No results
James Cope No results
Robert Copenhaver Grouptrail Cycling No results
Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel No results
Chip Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Cynthia Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Kira Corbett No results
Maya Geiger Corcoran Pedal Pedal Pass No results
Reynaldo Cordova No results
Robin Cordova No results
Samuel Cordova No results
Douglas Corkran Grouptrail Cycling No results
Brandon Cornejo ANTHM Collective No results
Gary Cornilles No results
Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team No results
Epiphany Couch WHEEEEELS No results
Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing No results
Peter Courogen Logie Velo No results
Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel No results
Sara Cowling Grouptrail Cycling No results
David Cowperthwaite No results
Alastair Cox No results
Daniel Cox No results
Jonathan Coy Team Finger No results
Jennifer Craft Team Coastal No results
John Craft Hutch's Bicycles/Bend Dental Cycling Team No results
Matthew Crampton BeerMongers No results
Phil Crawley Hutch’s Bend Dental No results
Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel No results
Alison Crocker No results
Brandon Crockett No results
Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling No results
Lorne Cross Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Kieron Crossley Dialed Cycling Team No results
Joel Crouch Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Mary Crouse 02 Endurance No results
Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Robert Crow Athletes Lounge Cycling Team No results
Steve Crozier Boneyard Cycling No results
Jeremy Cucco Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling No results
Will Cucco Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling No results
Tim Culbertson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling No results
Jeffrey Cunha Team Glass Forge No results
Colin Cunningham No results
Bryan Curry Équipe Prix Bas No results
Reid Curry Murder of Crows No results
David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling No results
Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling No results
Kristi Cutter Bend No results
Julie Cutts Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles No results
JOEL DONNELLY Must be an annual member
Paolo Dabbeni Biciclista Team PDX No results
Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental No results
Patrick Daly No results
Chad Danger Klaas No results
Pasley Daniel Must be an annual member
Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery No results
Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com No results
Stu Davidson No results
David Davies No results
Spencer Davies PDX Devo Junior Cycling No results
Dan Davis No results
Hannah Davis University of Oregon Cycling Club No results
Michael Davis Cycle Analysis No results
Michael Davis No results
Mike Davis Pedal Sports No results
Nick Davis Team 10 Barrel No results
Sean Davis Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees No results
Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery No results
Cooper Day Cascadia Junior Cycling No results
Sam Day Cascadia Junior Cycling No results
James Dayton Murder of Crows No results
Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade No results
Gregory DeBenedetti BYRDS No results
David DeDionisio No results
Peter DeJong Must be an annual member
Adam DeMarzo Moe's Bike Shop No results
Casey DePeel Bonk Collective No results
Mark DeResta Team Finger No results
John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel No results
Jon DeShirley Oregon Trail Syndicate No results
Paul DeVries bicilista No results
Ryan DeVries bicilista No results
Joel DeWit Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Tara Deacon Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing No results
Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com No results
Blair Deaver No results
Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road team No results
Julian Deiss No results
Luke Demoe Landspeed's Fix No results
Tom Dempsey Ironheads Multisport Racing Team No results
Janis Denning No results
Scott Derdenger Divine Electric Nor Cal Must be an annual member
Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Caleb Deschler No results
Dylan Deschler No results
Richard Desmond SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE No results
Brian Dessinger Beef Train No results
Dave Dezellem No results
Johanna Dezellem No results
Nate Dezellem No results
David DiMarco Hutch's Eugene No results
Lisa DiPaoli No results
Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery No results
James Dickinson Must be an annual member
Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link No results
Craig Diehl No results
Max Diener No results
Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective No results
Aris Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Scarlet Disko The Gear Fix No results
Logan Divelbiss No results
Matthew P Dizon Swell Bicycles No results
Zoe Doden Bend Endurance Academy No results
Corbin Dodge OPS/Bicycle Way Of Life No results
Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing No results
Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Peter Domine Must be an annual member
Cory Dominguez No results
Connor Donahue No results
Luke Doney The Gear Fix No results
Tamara Donnelly Glass No results
Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Phil Donovan No results
Tim Dorman No results
David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery No results
Iris Dougherty Club Taco No results
Asa Douglas Egencia No results
Mark Douglas No results
Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal No results
Kimberly Dowe No results
Trevor Downing Team 10 Barrel No results
Peter Drake Équipe Prix Bas No results
Howard Draper A New Cycling Team No results
John Draskovic Paradise Garage No results
Travis Dray No results
Kate Drennan BeerMongers No results
Colin DuPlantis No results
Benoit Dubuisson Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster No results
Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team No results
Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components No results
Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Brian Duhon Team S&M No results
Felicia Dumont No results
Lee Duncan Team Ziska No results
Brian Dwyer Bear Creek Bicycle No results
Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team No results
BRETT EDELEN No results
Beau Eastes Boneyard Cycling No results
Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery No results
Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com No results
Gage Ebert Dialed Cycling Team No results
Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team No results
Christopher Eckert No results
Kylie Eckert Cascadia Junior Cycling No results
Andrew Edelberg No results
Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club No results
Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX No results
Matt Edler ANTHM Collective Must be an annual member
Aaron Edmonds No results
Richard Edmunds Must be an annual member
Jared Edwards No results
Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Matthew Edwards No results
Paige Edwards River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Paris Edwards No results
Reese Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Raymond Egan The Spokesmen No results
Louis Ehlinger No results
Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office No results
William Eichelberger No results
Dustin Einig No results
A.R. ElMously No results
Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel No results
Tim Ellerbruch No results
Gerry Ellis No results
Ryan Elms Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling No results
Jeff Elton No results
Kim Ely No results
Monica Emerick No results
Michelle Emmons No Apologies! MTB No results
James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link No results
Jim Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Must be an annual member
Todd Engblom-Stryker No results
Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery No results
Matt Engel Studionine30 / Murder of Crows No results
Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Nick Engerran No results
Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team No results
Tucker Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team No results
Ty Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team No results
Tim Ensign No results
Richard Ensworth Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Joe Ergle The Club Roule No results
Yalcin Erhan No results
Daniel Erichsen Must be an annual member
Casey Erickson Must be an annual member
Cory Erickson Team 10 Barrel No results
Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel No results
Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing No results
Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing No results
Daniel Espey Must be an annual member
Cesar Espinoza Cloud Cap Cycling No results
Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records No results
David Estrin No results
Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com No results
Jason Evans Walmart/ACEC Cyling Team No results
Nathaniel Evans No results
Todd Evans No results
Aaron Even Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Erik Fabrizius Rapha Racing NW No results
Gene Faes Dialed Cycling Team No results
Brian Fahey Bonk Collective No results
Matthew Falkenstein SHEVLIN DENTAL CENTER No results
Steve Fancler Must be an annual member
Mary Fanelli Lund Sturdy Girl Cycling No results
Linda Fanning Sorella Forte No results
Megan Faris River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Ryan Farncomb No results
Rowan Farrell No results
Adam Fast Velopro No results
Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team No results
Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery No results
Matt Faunt Allegro Cyclery No results
Dave Faust Team Rose City No results
Jen Featheringill Bike Central/Barbur Vet No results
David Fee No results
Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental No results
Jonah Ferber No results
William Feuz No results
Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Joe Field Field/Jerger No results
Shawn Fife No results
Morgan Filer No results
Michael Finneran No results
Annalisa Fish Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Corey Fish No results
Erik Fishar No results
Dianna Fisher No results
Stuart Fisher-Spurlock No results
Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team No results
Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet No results
Anthony Flagor No results
Jack Flameqvist No results
Beth Flanagan BeerMongers No results
Jason Flanagan Capitol Velo No results
Thomas Flanagan Hella Sweet No results
Frank Fleetham Murder of Crows No results
Daveed Fleischer Cookies & Beer No results
Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows No results
Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling No results
Joel Fletcher Eliel Factory Racing No results
Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel No results
Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Kelly Flood No results
William Fogarty Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery No results
Christian Folk Hodala No results
John Forbes BriHOP Racing No results
Weston Forbes Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Connor Ford No results
Mason Ford No results
Milo Ford No results
Paul Formiller No results
Matt Forness No results
Brooke Foster Elevate/Bikeworks No results
Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery No results
Gabe Fouts-Carrico The Spokesmen No results
Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery No results
Austin Fox Team 10 Barrel No results
Clay Fox Murder of Crows No results
Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com No results
Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery No results
Ryan Francesconi HiFi Sound Cycling Components No results
Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel No results
Kim Frank Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling No results
Robert Franklin No results
Larissa Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Karl Fredricks Must be an annual member
Dan Freeman No results
Hugo Fregoso Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles Must be an annual member
Crossett Freilinger Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Joseph French Swift Racing PDX No results
Ron Frerichs Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Chris Frey No results
John Frey Project Bike Bend No results
Greg Freyberg No results
Max Frixione Stumptown Cycling Club No results
Dan Froelich Team Fancy No results
Nicole Froelich Team Fancy No results
Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com No results
Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Mark Fujii Ironheads Multisport Racing Team Must be an annual member
Mike Funk No results
Steffen Furholm No results
Ethan Furniss Wheels No results
Jacob Furniss Poler No results
Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team No results
Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team No results
Eric Fykerud Sunnyside Sports No results
Taylor GRIFFITH Must be an annual member
Laura Gabanski Murder of Crows No results
Sean Gabrielli No results
Scott Gage US Military Endurance Sports No results
Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX No results
John Galin No results
Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows No results
Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge No results
Brendon Gallant Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage No results
Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Barry Galvin No results
Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo No results
Bill Garcia No results
Eric Gardner Must be an annual member
George Gardner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
James Garner Eugene Velo Racing No results
Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing No results
Sarah Gates Eliel Factory Team No results
Jodi Gaylord Gladyators No results
Jason Gearhart Wheezing Eagles No results
Jeff Geddings No results
Brian Gefroh No results
Rod Geiszler Must be an annual member
Rachel Geiter No results
Michael Genovese michael j genovese No results
Britton Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Jack Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Liam Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling No results
David George No results
Lisa George Sorella Forte No results
Jeff Gepper No results
Neve Gerard No results
Steve Gerdemann Revenge Cycling & Racing No results
Kim Gerhardt Planet PDX Cycling No results
Orrin Gerke Must be an annual member
Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy No results
Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com No results
Emma Geurts The Gear Fix No results
Tom Ghilarducci No results
Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Chris Gibbons No results
Marty Gibbons Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team No results
Peter Gierga No results
Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports No results
Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Robert Gilbert Unattached No results
Dan Gilden No results
Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Kevin Gillas Advanced Integration No results
Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling No results
Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Michelle Gilpin No results
Katlyn Giombolini Point S Racing No results
Michael Girard Evolution Racing No results
Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com No results
William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Christopher M Glenn No results
Erin Glover No results
Eric Gneckow bicycleattorney.com No results
Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet No results
Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Kendra Goffredo No results
Mitch Gold Team Dr Will Bar No results
John Golden Team BMX No results
Ty Goldsby Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Scott Goldstein Wyrm of Dread Ltd No results
Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Jeremy Gomez No results
Joe Gomez ANTHM Collective No results
Vince Gonor No results
Fred Gonzalez Team Finger No results
Erinne Goodell Swift? No results
Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo No results
David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team No results
Mark Goodman Murder of Crows No results
Scott Goodrich HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage No results
Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing No results
Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Kyle Gorman Boneyard Cycling No results
Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Eric Gotting Must be an annual member
Zachary Goude Planet PDX Cycling No results
Adam Goulet No results
Jeremy Gourd No results
Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling No results
Beth Graff Morgan Stanley p/b Old Town Bicycle No results
Dustin Granata The Gear Fix No results
Mike Grant Must be an annual member
Phoenix GrassL No results
James Graves Speedvagen No results
Scott Graves No results
Kory Gray No results
Timothy Gray No results
James Green Trusty Switchblade No results
Lynn Green Team Green No results
Neil Green HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage No results
Marshall Greene TAI p/b Pine Mountain Sports No results
Paul Greenwalt bicycleattorney.com No results
Jennifer Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Steele Greg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling Must be an annual member
Logan Gregory No results
Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo No results
Megan Griffin The Gear Fix No results
Susie Griffin No results
Paul Griffith Must be an annual member
John Grochau VC Roger No results
Jay Gronemyer No results
Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy No results
Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy No results
Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling No results
Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club No results
Geoff Grummon-Beale bicycleattorney.com No results
Juliette Grummon-Beale No results
Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows No results
Julianna Guenther Team Nonstop No results
Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery No results
Justin Guidroz No results
Daniel Guiney No results
Guiney Guiney Must be an annual member
Matthew Guinn The Club Roule No results
David Gulick Green Submarine Records No results
John Gulick Green Submarine Records No results
Peter Gutwald Sage Titanium Factory Racing No results
Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team No results
Emmanuel Guzman Rapha Racing NW No results
Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Jesse Haas No results
Thomas C Hackleman Narrows Velo No results
Nitzel Hagan Dialed Cycling Team No results
Carter Hagedorn Group Trail Cycling No results
Hendrik Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling No results
Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling No results
Eric Hagen No results
Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing No results
Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team No results
Levi Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team No results
Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team No results
Dennis Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club No results
Sean Haidet Schnur Racing No results
Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery Racing No results
Dolan Halbrook Perthes Awareness Cycling Team No results
Nathan Haley No results
Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene No results
Mark Hall No results
Max Hall BYRDS No results
Evan Halladay Chinook Race Team pb Growler Guys No results
Melinda Halpern No results
Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee No results
Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Meg Hamilton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Todd Hamina Must be an annual member
Jay Hamlin Dialed Cycling Team No results
Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery No results
Victoria Hammond Sage Titanium Factory Racing No results
Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team No results
Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team No results
Rose-Ann Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Ryley Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Scott Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team No results
Jack Hampson No results
Maia Hampson No results
Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Michael Han No results
Michelle Hance No results
Micheal Hancuff No results
Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling No results
Taryn Hand Byzick + Company Cycling No results
Dan Handorff Bonk Collective No results
Micah Handorff Bonk Collective No results
Ben Handrich Must be an annual member
Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team No results
Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team No results
Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Brian Hanley BeerMongers No results
Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Deanie Hanlon No results
Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team No results
Tim Hanrahan Privateer No results
Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing No results
Brooke Hansen No results
Kirsten Hansen Eugene Velo Racing No results
Andrew Hanson No results
Mike Hanson Dialed Cycling Team No results
Daniel Hanssler Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Will Harden Team Dr Will Bar No results
Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Alyssa Hargis TCNF.Legal No results
Shyan Hargis No results
Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling No results
Dale Harless Apex Racing Team No results
Scott Harnell No results
Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Brian C Harris Team 10 Barrel No results
Ian Harris No results
Max Harris No results
Stephen Harris No results
Aaron Harrison Bike Gallery/Beaverton Bicycle Club No results
Craig Harrison Team Coastal No results
Dan Harrison Speedvagen No results
Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling No results
Harb Harrison River City Bicycles - Bike Law Must be an annual member
Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling No results
Candida Hart Hapi-Go! No results
David Hart Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop No results
Jonathan Hart Hapi-Go! No results
Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! No results
Tyson Hart No results
Bertrand Hartemink Must be an annual member
Gregory Hartman Team Rose City No results
Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling No results
Lauren Hartrich No results
Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles No results
Jacob Harvey Tualatin Valley Composite No results
David Harwood Must be an annual member
Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc No results
Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling No results
Maria Hatcliffe No results
John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team No results
Teague Hatfield No results
Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team No results
Franky Hatley Must be an annual member
Tina Haugbro Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
Erik Haunold No results
Lars Hausken No results
Eamon Haverty TriTech No results
Luca Haverty No results
Rachel Hawes The Bicycle Shop Monmouth No results
Shea Hawes The Bicycle Shop Monmouth No results
Wyatt Hawes The Bicycle Shop Monmouth No results
Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Jerry Haxby US Military Endurance Sports No results
Hayli Hay No results
Rolland Hayden Dialed Cycling Team No results
Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team No results
Curtis Haynie TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES No results
Trevor Hayward No results
Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo No results
Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Frances Healy No results
Leigh Hedrick Biciclista Test Team No results
Owen Heh Lewis & Clark Cycling No results
Joanne Heilinger No results
Ben Hein Hydro Flask - Focus - Westy Basecamp No results
Brendan Heinig Must be an annual member
Joseph Heiserman Must be an annual member
Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Amelia Henderson No results
Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery No results
Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery No results
Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES No results
Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES No results
Chadd Hendrickson Team Cyclesport No results
Sandra G Hendy No results
Brian Heneghan San Jose Bicycle Club No results
Darcie Henley No results
Mike Henry Evolution Racing No results
Brandee Heppler Dialed Cycling Team No results
Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team No results
Richard Herbin No results
Michael Hermann No results
Abram Hernandez BeerMongers No results
Anthony Hernandez Must be an annual member
Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX / Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX No results
Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX No results
Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle and SET Coaching No results
Mark Hibbard Co motion racing team No results
Cassandra Hidalgo Gladyators No results
Larry Hiday Swift Racing PDX No results
Daniel Higgins The Club Roule No results
Jacinta Higgins Team Nonstop No results
Heather Higgins Honek Planet PDX Cycling No results
Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Darragh Hildreth Dryve Wheels No results
Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com No results
Rebecca Hillary No results
Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing No results
Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
Jim Hinkley No results
Beck Hinrichs No results
Dag Hinrichs No results
Riis Hinrichs No results
Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team No results
Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental No results
Greg Hoard No results
Juliet Hochman No results
Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery No results
Robert Hoene Bobs-Bicycles,com Must be an annual member
Derek S Hoenisch Independant No results
Eric Hoffman Team Coastal No results
Dieter Hoffmann Team S&M No results
Richard Hogan Land Shark No results
Landon Holbert No results
Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Joseph Holcomb No results
Thomas Holden Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing No results
Michael Holdt No results
Scott Hollingsworth No results
Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Sissel Holloway Team Finger No results
Chris Holm No results
Gary Holm No results
Barry Holman Athletes Without Limits No results
Layn Holman No results
Stephen Holmberg Filth and Fury No results
Landon Holmes Planet PDX Cycling No results
Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling No results
Tyler Holmes Planet PDX Cycling No results
Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling No results
Linda Hood Indigeneous Wheel Co Factory Team No results
Scott Hood No results
Matt Hooge No results
Marshall Hoopingarner No results
Thomas Hope No results
Michael Hopkins Planet PDX Cycling No results
Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis No results
David Hopper NoMads Sports Club No results
Eli Horowitz Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Megan Horst Gladyators No results
Angela Horton Gapay No results
Eric Horvath No results
Mark Hoskins No results
Anna Hou No results
Miriam Hough Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel No results
Danny Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack No results
Rickey Houston No results
Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery No results
Colin Howard Hammer Velo No results
Josh Howard Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles Must be an annual member
Dylan Howell Point S Racing No results
Colin Hoye No results
Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel No results
Geoffrey Huber Tacovore No results
Brandt Hueser No results
Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Joshua Huffman No results
Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
John Hughes Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team No results
Jacob Hull No results
Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery No results
Kym Hunt Must be an annual member
Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link No results
Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link No results
Larry Hunter Trinity-Dryve No results
Carrie Hutchison Team Nonstop No results
Matthew C Hutchison No results
Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com No results
Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
McKenna Ian No results
Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team No results
Christopher Ingebritsen No results
Eric Isaacs Marys Bicycle Club No results
Jace Ives Bear Creek Bicycle No results
Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Leah Iwasa No results
MARTY JOYCE Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team No results
Erika Jackson Speedvagen No results
Hanif Jackson No results
Laura Jackson No results
Lindsay Jackson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Robert Jackson River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com No results
Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com No results
Neal Jacobson No results
Ross Jacques AMCC-Colavita No results
James Jaggard No results
Bas Jakobsen No results
Keir James No results
Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Tyler James No results
Matt Jamison Group Trail Cycling No results
Kove Janeski No results
Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling No results
Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel No results
Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling No results
Ryan Jarrell Sage Titanium Factory Racing No results
Scott Jasinski Dropped Burrito No results
Matt Jaszkowiak No results
Jim Jeffers The Club Roule No results
Brooks Jenkins No results
MM Jenkins bicycleattorney.com No results
Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports No results
Kevin Jenson No results
Russell Jeremy River City Bicycles - Bike Law Must be an annual member
Matthew Jetton No results
Trish Jilot Sorella Forte No results
Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES No results
Kevin Jin No results
Elyse Johansen Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling No results
Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel No results
Browning John Must be an annual member
Kyver Johnecheck No results
Barron Johnson Oregon Trail Syndicate No results
Brian Johnson League of Sportsing Gentlemen No results
Cort Johnson Team 10 Barrel No results
David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
GG Johnson No results
Greg Johnson Wheels No results
Kathleen Johnson Glaydators No results
Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles No results
Kevin Johnson Egencia No results
Lee Johnson Must be an annual member
Mack Johnson Must be an annual member
Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing No results
Mitchell Johnson No results
Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records No results
Noel Johnson No results
Paul Johnson Trusty Switchblade No results
Roger Johnson Team Rose City No results
Shane Johnson Dryve Factory Racing No results
Sheryl Johnson Egencia No results
Tom Johnson Must be an annual member
Carrie Johnston Point S Racing No results
Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com No results
Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling No results
Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows No results
Taylor Johnston Murder of Crows No results
Arthur Jones No results
Christopher Jones Hella Sweet Endurance Team No results
Eric Jones Studio 1 Dental Must be an annual member
Jackson Jones BYRDS No results
Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling No results
Korbin Jones Jones Bikes No results
Michael Jones BIATHLON INVESTMENTS No results
Tim Jones Astir Agency No results
Tristan Jones No results
Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling No results
Michael Jordan No results
Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Leland Jossy Bike City Racing No results
Rich Julyan No results
Michael KIMBALL Must be an annual member
Adam Kachman Gore / Easton No results
Eric Kaczmarek Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Romeo Kaczmarek No results
Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/VeloPro No results
Chris Kaiser Este Racing No results
David Kalcic OSU Cycling Club No results
Raeseong Kang No results
Michael Kanter Lewis and Clark College Cycling Team No results
Paul Kanz No results
Josh Karch No results
Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective No results
Seth Kasten No results
Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team No results
Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Andrew Kaylor Planet PDX Cycling No results
David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team No results
Chris Kee No results
Paul Keitelman No results
Greg Kell Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Must be an annual member
Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles No results
Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade No results
Greg Kempthorn No results
Nick Kendsersky No results
Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports No results
Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com No results
Helen Kennedy Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team No results
Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com No results
Taylor Kennedy Team Finger No results
Massheike Kenneth Project Hero Must be an annual member
John Kenney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Hayes Kenny River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Mads Kent Team Danmark No results
Christi Kenyon Caliber No results
Quinn Keogh Team S&M No results
Paul Keppo No results
Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling No results
R Michelle Kertz Eugene Velo Racing No results
Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective No results
William Key US Military Endurance Sports No results
Nicholi Khajavei No results
Michael Khamsot Grouptrail Cycling No results
Tony Kic Gentle Lovers No results
Ryan Kidwell No results
Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling No results
Douglas Kile No results
Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling No results
Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport No results
Matt Kimmel No results
Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling No results
Robert King BeerMongers No results
Mike King Cole Not Yet No results
Karla Kingsley Grouptrail Cycling No results
Fergus Kinnell No results
Collin Kinzer Revolver-Cascadia No results
Cooper Kirchmeier No results
Lorinda Kirkland Must be an annual member
Ronald Kizziar Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage No results
Todd Klapwyk Portland Velo Racing No results
Martin Klebes No results
Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Steven Klein Must be an annual member
Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com No results
Paul Klever The Club Roule No results
Emily Klinger Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team No results
David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team No results
Layton Knabe No results
Michael Knapp Unattached No results
Joshua Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Aleena Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Edward Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Robert Knight Must be an annual member
Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Nathan Koch Team Finger No results
Robert Koch Apple Leaf No results
Scott Kocher Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Annie Koehler No results
Damien Koehler No results
Brian Kohagen Team Bobs-bicycles.com No results
Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective No results
Susan Kolb Deschutes Brewery No results
Shawn Kolitch Unattached No results
Luise Kompf No results
Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling No results
Susan Koonce Sorella Forte No results
Marten Koops Independent No results
Melissa Koops independent (for now) No results
Heath Korvola Team 10 Barrel No results
Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Keita Kouzuni No results
Andy Kraft No results
James Kramer Fleming Wealth Strategies No results
Levi Kramer Colorado Mesa University No results
Matthew Kramer Must be an annual member
Neil Kranz No results
David Krause Trusty Switchblade No results
Andrew Kreps Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link No results
Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team No results
Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team No results
Vern Krist Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack No results
Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack No results
Kyle Kruger No results
Ryan Kruse No results
Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Bob Kuehn Cinch Cycling No results
Jennifer Kuhns No results
Jennifer Kulle Planet PDX Cycling No results
Andy Kunkler Team Finger No results
Daniel Kurylo No results
David Kuzma No results
Holly Kvalheim No results
Nic Kytlica Bonk Collective No results
Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Tho LE Must be an annual member
Justin La Vigne Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Lorena LaBarbera Team Nonstop No results
Paul LaCava Team S&M No results
Holland LaRue Team Finger No results
Steven Lacey Team S&M No results
Jon Lacks No results
Jason Ladwig No results
Alex Lahmann No results
James Lais No results
Denzel Lall Word RCB presents Grummel No results
Anthony Lally No results
Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth No results
Nolan Lam No results
Doug Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Rich Lammers Planet PDX Cycling No results
Steve Lamper Eugene Velo Racing No results
Christopher Landon No results
Timothy Lang Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Must be an annual member
Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Must be an annual member
Harrison Langer No results
Eric Lanners Gründelbruisers No results
Hans Lanners No results
Edward Lanton No results
Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports No results
Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery No results
Kalan Lathrop Must be an annual member
Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport No results
Travis Lavinger No results
Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar No results
Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions No results
Kaeli Laxson Otto Lock HiFi No results
Sarah Layton No results
John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing No results
Sylas LeBreton-Smith Team Finger No results
Gary LeGendre No results
Matt LeGrand Dialed Cycling Team No results
Evan LePard No results
Allan Leahy Must be an annual member
Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
David Leedom Must be an annual member
Hayden Leeds Must be an annual member
Finn Leedy Evan Balbier No results
Jerome Leedy No results
Stanley Legarza No results
Gabrielle Lehnert Lux Cycling p/b Sideshow No results
Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club No results
Carley Leins Team Nonstop No results
Gregg Leion unaffiliated No results
David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling No results
Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing No results
Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Risa Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Ryan Levering Sagebrush Cycles No results
Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Jenn Levo Speedvagen No results
Kathryn Lewis Gladyators No results
Todd Lewis ATB Lubricants No results
Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling No results
Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components No results
Matt Lichtenfels No results
Steve Lidston Must be an annual member
John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club No results
John Lin Swift Racing PDX No results
Chris Lind The Club Roule No results
Scott Lindbloom No results
Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport No results
Bradley Ling No results
Alynda Lingwood Gregg's No results
Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian No results
Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
David Linthorst Marty's Cycles No results
Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling No results
Ryan Linville No results
Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team No results
Martin Lisk No results
Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet No results
Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Brian Little BeerMongers No results
Joseph Little No results
Mari Little BeerMongers No results
Sydney Little BeerMongers No results
Thomas Little BeerMongers No results
Kaitlin Littleford No results
Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
Amanda Liverette Eugene Velo Racing No results
Steven Livermore Ironheads Multisport Racing Team Must be an annual member
John Livingston Murder of Crows No results
Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade No results
Roger Lloyd Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Christian Lobscheid No results
Michael Lockrem No results
Erin Lodwick Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo No results
Carl Loeffler Carl Loeffler No results
Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team No results
Benjamin Lomas BYRDS No results
Marco Lombardi Biciclista Test Team No results
Jesse Long Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Michael Longmire Revenge Cycling & Racing No results
Carolina Lopez No results
John Lopez Trusty Switchblade No results
Miguel Lopez No results
Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo Powered by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Xavier Lopez No results
Brian Lorenz Boneyard Cycling No results
Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate No results
Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate No results
Keith Loughman Team Bronson No results
Sally Loughridge Hammer Velo No results
Chad Lowe No results
Harrison Lucas No results
Strain Lucas Must be an annual member
Bob Ludeman Audi No results
Jennifer Luebke ShoAir Twenty20 No results
Ken Luke No results
John Lulich No results
Richard Lum No results
Dallas Lund No results
Jeff Lundin No results
Richard Lundstrom No results
Greg Luniewski Caliber Home Loans No results
David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Robert Luoma No results
Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com No results
Mike Lurie bicycleattorney.com No results
Hilary Luther 43 Degrees No results
Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition No results
Jenny Lyman Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Brandon Lynch Elite Protocol p/b LOOK! Must be an annual member
Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar No results
Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling No results
Baker Lyon No results
Emma Maaranen KS-Kenda Elite Women's MTB Team No results
Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental No results
Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling No results
Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis No results
Peter Madsen No results
Mark Maffett Team Glass Forge No results
Nate Magaret TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Gregg Magnus Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Lazelle Magnusson Must be an annual member
Remy Maguire No results
Adrian Magun Apex Racing Team No results
Stephen Maher No results
Marie Major ANTHM Collective No results
Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing No results
Matt Mallet No results
Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE No results
Terry Mallon Team Finger No results
Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
Ryan Manner No results
Michael Manning Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team No results
Robert Mansolillo Half Penny Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Andrew Marchington Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Bee Marcotte No results
Riley Marcus Team Finger No results
Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing No results
Nicole Marek No results
Scott Mares Threshold Velo No results
Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate No results
Leanne Marinace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Jesse Maris No results
Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Anna Marks Bend Endurance Academy No results
Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy No results
Ryan Marquardt Team Fancy No results
Kaler Marshall Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Matthew Martel No results
Bennett Marter No results
Erik Marter No results
Jennifer Marter No results
Christian Martin River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
David Martin Deschutes Brewery No results
Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing No results
Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports No results
Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports No results
Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team No results
Pierce Martin Team Finger No results
Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team No results
Weston Martin Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Ramon Martinez No results
Michael Martinson No results
Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions No results
Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions No results
Luke Mason The Gear Fix No results
Russell Massine Sunnyside Sports No results
Devin Mast Bike truck No results
David Masuda No results
Gabriela Matamoros No results
Katelin Mathers Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Martin Matsumura Dialed Cycling Team No results
Mark Mattecheck No results
Kelly Matthews Dialed Cycling Team No results
Rachel Mauch Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Dillen Maurer Sugar No results
Jeff Maurer No results
Mike Maurer Northwest Competitive Adventures No results
Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org No results
Jacqueline Mautner Team AF No results
Paul Mautner The Club Roule No results
Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling No results
Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery No results
Sarah Max Argonaut No results
Rob May No results
Max McBride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing No results
Cliff McCann Don's Bike No results
Christopher McCarthy Gladyators No results
Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports No results
Payton McCarthy Sunnyside Sports No results
David McCasker No results
August McClain McClain consulting and construction No results
Aidan McClelland No results
Hayley McClure The Gear Fix No results
George P.S. McConnell Ace Window Tinting No results
Robert McConville No results
Chris McCraw Team Slow No results
Alex McCulley Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Stephen McDade Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Patrick McDaniel No results
Pat McDermott Must be an annual member
Jarred McDonald Team 10 Barrel No results
Alana McDonough No results
Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling No results
Oliver McFadden Gründelbruisers No results
Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin No results
Kyle McFarland Planet PDX Cycling No results
Max McFarland Planet PDX Cycling No results
Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Nile McGhie No results
Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling No results
Gavin McGregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team No results
Finn McGrew Team Finger No results
James McGrew Team Finger No results
Mitchell McGuire No results
Jim McGurl Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Keoni McHone No results
Keith McIntire Audi No results
Garth McKay No results
Nate McKeown DNR Cycling No results
Eric McKinley No results
Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling No results
Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet No results
Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet No results
Terry McLeod Vertical Earth No results
Ethan McMahan No results
Corey McManus No results
Mark McMurtry Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Abra McNair West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing No results
Audra McNamee University of Oregon Cycling Club No results
Dylan McNamee Deep Breaths No results
Emily McNary Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Siobhan McNulty Boneyard Cycling No results
Calien G McPike No results
Derek McReynolds Team 10 Barrel No results
Mickey Mcdonald No results
Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling No results
Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery No results
Jake Mcmahon Vancouver Cyclery No results
Aaron Mcpike Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Patrick Means Team S&M No results
Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles No results
Stephen Medlar Eugene Velo Racing No results
Samuel Medrano Jr WebCyclery.com No results
Kathleen Meehan Coop No results
Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com No results
Anna Megale No results
Ian Megale No results
Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Todd Meier Mercedes Benz p/b Insiduous Designs Must be an annual member
Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Lora Melkonian Team Finger No results
Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team No results
Severen Menashe-Strom Revolver-Cascadia No results
Joshua Meng No results
Jeff Menown Cascade Suspension Works No results
Logan Mercer The Club Roule No results
Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery No results
Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling No results
Aven Mergen No results
Ben Mergen Planet PDX Cycling No results
Eric Mergen Planet PDX Cycling No results
Jesse Merrithew Thursday Night Specials No results
Doug Merritt BeerMongers No results
Matthew Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link No results
Dave Metz bicycleattorney.com No results
Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com No results
Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com No results
Mike Metz bicycleattorney.com No results
Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com No results
Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows No results
Jeremy Meyer No results
Joel Meyer No results
Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team No results
Bill Meyers No results
John Meyers Must be an annual member
Eric Meza No results
Anton Micek WebCyclery Racing No results
Edward Micek WebCyclery Racing No results
Noel Mickelberry No results
Jim Middaugh No results
Curtis Milander Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
John Miles No results
Bayen Miller Bayen Miller No results
David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Gina Miller Athletes Without Limits No results
Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery No results
Mallory Miller No results
Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club No results
Timothy Miller Word RCB presents Grummel Must be an annual member
Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery No results
Baker Mills Murder of Crows No results
Bridger Mills Murder of Crows No results
Cam Mills No results
Erik Mills Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing No results
Fred Mills Rock Lobster Cycles / Pedal PT /Abraham Fixes Bikes / Voler No results
Kyle Mills Murder of Crows No results
Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery No results
Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com No results
Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Chris Minson No results
Amy Mitchell Pine Mountain Sports No results
Josh Mitchell bicycleattorney.com No results
Rod Mitchell No results
Troy Mitchell West End Bikes/Specialized No results
Tanner Mixon Mississippi Modern No results
Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
Ron Moen No results
Joe Moll No results
Matt Moncur Team UpCycle Must be an annual member
Scott Monett TacomaBikeRacing No results
David Monnig Must be an annual member
Rodney Monsees Must be an annual member
Nick Montalbano GRMBA No results
Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions No results
Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery No results
Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling No results
Christopher Moore Black Sheep Racing Club No results
Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records No results
Kel Moore Gladyators No results
Ryan Moore Camas Bike and Sport No results
Zane Moore No results
Don Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Susan Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Joel Mora The Club Roule No results
Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling No results
Michael Moreland No results
Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos No results
Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade No results
Thomas Morgan Team Finger No results
Fiona Moriarty No results
Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte No results
Andy Morris Dialed Cycling Team No results
Jeremy Morris No results
Stephan Morris Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Maren Morrison Team Finger No results
Brennan Morrow Oregon Trail Syndicate No results
Joel Morton No results
Jan Moss Hammer Velo No results
Tyson Mote No results
John Moyer No results
Patrick Mueller Must be an annual member
Sarah Muench SkyFlash Racing No results
Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling No results
Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling, p/b Beachbody Performance No results
David J. Mullen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling No results
Laura Mullen Multnomah Athletic Club No results
Joshua Murphey Byzick + Company Cycling No results
Katherine Murphy No results
Liam Murphy No results
Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet No results
William Murray Team Velo Cult No results
Abdullah Mustafa Must be an annual member
Charley Myers No results
Greg Myers No results
Jonathan Myers Team S&M No results
Ronan Myers No results
Sam Myers Bend Endurance Academy No results
Samuel Nagel Dialed Cycling Team No results
Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling No results
John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Calvin Nary Team Finger No results
Gabriel Nary Team Finger No results
Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles No results
Jorge Nava Marin No results
Isaac Navarro No results
Dale Navish Deschutes Brewery No results
Ben Naylor No results
Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club No results
Tommy Neibergs Must be an annual member
Andrew Neill Nunez English Cycles No results
John Neish No results
Adam Nelson Camas Bike and Sport No results
Alex Nelson Chinook Cycling Club No results
Chris Nelson No results
Gene Nelson No results
George T Nelson Unattached No results
Jonathan Nelson Mt. Hood Velo No results
Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office No results
Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy No results
Kim A Neve Unattached No results
Jonathan Newcomb No results
Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth No results
Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com No results
Peter Newlands No results
Gavin Newman TriTech Select No results
James Newman No results
John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club No results
Erik Nielsen No results
Heidi Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling No results
Julie Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling No results
Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link No results
Rob Noll No results
Oriana Noren No results
Jordan Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team No results
Andrew Novikoff No results
Sid Noyes Revolution Bicycle Race Team No results
John Nunes Must be an annual member
Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger No results
Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports No results
Julie O'Brien Team Finger No results
Kevin O'Gara No results
Rory O'Neill No results
John OBrien Evolution Racing No results
Brandon ONeal No results
Amelia Offner Planet PDX Cycling No results
Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling No results
Lauren Ogden No results
Nao Ohdera Audi No results
Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective No results
John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX No results
Maximilian Ohotto ANTHM Collective No results
Jacob Olander Bowen Sports Performance No results
Chris Olivares No results
Robin Olofson No results
Jacob Olsen No results
Michael Oman No results
Tenley Ong UO Cycling No results
Sean Andrew Orlino Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling Must be an annual member
Tucker Orman Bend Endurance Academy No results
Gil Ormerod Team S&M No results
Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Bryan Orrio Half Penny Cycling Team No results
Dana Orth No results
Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Michael Oschwald No results
Robert Ostrander Conversion Brewing Must be an annual member
Alan Ott CO Motion Factory Racing Team No results
D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling No results
James Owen Capitol Velo No results
Kristina Owen Capitol Velo No results
Linnea Owen Capitol Velo No results
Justin Owens No results
Tollman Owens Must be an annual member
Michael P Thornton No results
Kenneth Pace Team S&M No results
Jimmy Pacheco Team Finger No results
Mike Packer Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Dan Packman Audi No results
Matthew Paez Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Christopher Page No results
James Page No results
Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures No results
Laurence Palk No results
Tom Palke ANTHM Collective No results
Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Jay Palubeski Sunnyside Sports No results
Lynda Palubeski Sunnyside Sports No results
Chris Parco Ace Window Tinting No results
Hannah Parfitt Hapi-Go! No results
Spencer Parise Team UP No results
Griffin Park Hangar 15 Bicycles Must be an annual member
Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Laura Parsons Nonstop No results
Robert Pasco SAFEWAY Cycling Must be an annual member
Daniel Pasley No results
Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link No results
Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery No results
Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee No results
Craig Patrick Team Bobs-bicycles.com Must be an annual member
Roz Patterson Deluxe Cycles No results
Jim Patton US Military Endurance Sports No results
Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team No results
Tony Pawley Team Tomato No results
Fred Paxson No results
John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling No results
Jon Pearson Sage Titanium Factory Racing No results
Shawna Pearson BeerMongers No results
Stuart Pearson Eugene Velo Racing No results
Chris Peddie No results
David Peddie No results
Lars Pedersen Nemesis Racing No results
Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling No results
Brandon Pendergrass No results
Annie Pendygraft Murder of Crows No results
Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Tony Pereira Breadwinner Cycles No results
Gerardo Perez Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team No results
Rob Perry No results
Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling No results
Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel No results
Bill Petersen No results
Brad Petersen Bonk Collective No results
Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling No results
Benjamin Peterson Audi Must be an annual member
Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental No results
Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo No results
Finn Peterson No results
Mahika Peterson BYRDS No results
Scott Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles No results
Tristan Peterson BRYDS No results
Joshua Petri The 5th Floor NYC No results
Jp Petrin Capitol Velo No results
David Pettigrew Team No Team No results
Trevor Peyton No results
Jensen Pfeifer Planet PDX Cycling No results
Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery No results
Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery No results
Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP No results
Sean Phelps No results
Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX No results
Jeremy Phillips Team Finger No results
Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team No results
Marc Piera Must be an annual member
Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling No results
Anthony Piff No results
Julianne Pike No results
David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental No results
Julia Pitone Trusty Switchblade No results
Miles Pitone Trusty Switchblade No results
Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade No results
Brad Place Oregon Trail Syndicate No results
Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team No results
Amy Platenkamp No results
Andy Platt No results
Gerry Platt No results
Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Dave Pluister The Hub Northwest Must be an annual member
Riley Plummer No results
Jason Poindexter No results
Heather Pola Team Finger No results
Jacob Polachek Oregon Trail Syndicate No results
Nick Ponzetti Must be an annual member
Bob Pool Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Eric Pool bicycleattorney.com No results
Richard Pool Speedvagen No results
Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office No results
Steve Popp Swift Racing PDX No results
Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com No results
Jimmie Porter No results
Mauricio Posada No results
Dylan Potter No results
Patrick Potter No results
Brian Powell Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Chelsea Powell Team Finger No results
ILe Powell Team S&M No results
Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club No results
Nekane Powell BYRDS No results
Oscar Powell Team Finger No results
Steven Powell No results
Pam Power Bonk Collective No results
Travis Power Bonk Collective No results
Melissa Powers bicycleattorney.com No results
Keith Powrie The Club Roule No results
Kitt Pratt Lakeside Bicycles No results
David Prause Gründelbruisers No results
Elaine Prause Gründelbruisers No results
Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery No results
Jason Preuit No results
Evan Price Dialed Cycling Team No results
Ryan Price The Club Roule No results
Tracy Prichard Must be an annual member
Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy No results
John Prosser Revenge Cycling & Racing No results
Dean Proteau Speedvagen No results
Darell Provencher Team Rose City No results
Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team No results
Ted Prush No results
Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows No results
Daniel Pungor No results
James Putnam Portland State University No results
Renee Pype Team S&M No results
Bart Qualls BikeKraft/JFF No results
Molly Quan Wheeeels No results
Laryea Quaye The Club Roule No results
Brian Quigley Capitol Velo No results
Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
THOMAS RYMANOWICZ Must be an annual member
Troy Rabe Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Must be an annual member
Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing No results
Mark Radford Dialed Cycling Team No results
Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar No results
Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Bella Radspinner No results
Morgan Rafalski No results
Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team No results
Jake Rahner Green Submarine Records No results
Bob Rakoz Dialed Cycling Team No results
Karon Rakoz Dialed Cycling Team No results
Stacy Ramakers Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Annika Ramey Team Finger No results
Kyle Ramey Team Finger No results
Megan Ramey Team Finger No results
Kenny Ramsdal Eugene Velo Racing No results
Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing No results
Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Must be an annual member
Mattias Ramsey No results
Hella Rank No results
Nia Ransom No results
David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team No results
Matt Rask No results
Scott Rath Sage Titanium Factory Racing No results
Timothy Rathbun River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Sam Rathburn ANTHM Collective No results
Jay Rathe Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
David Rayls Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
(Trey) Wilbert Read Must be an annual member
Steve Rearden Blondie Velo No results
Daniel Recordon Point S Racing No results
Andy Redden No results
Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team No results
Emmett Reeb No results
Christian Reed Green Submarine Records No results
Ken Reed Green Submarine Records No results
Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing No results
Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing No results
Matt Reeves WebCyclery Racing No results
Pam Reid Team Rose City No results
Sierra Reid No results
Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental No results
Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental No results
David Reitan No results
Todd Reitmeier Team 10 Barrel No results
Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport No results
Judd Rench No results
Susan Renn Team Slow No results
Jesse Rens No results
Nolan Restivo No results
Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Sam Reynolds No results
Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Mandy Rhoades No results
Greg Rhodes Endurance Athlete No results
Peter Rhodes On & off Rhodes No results
Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link No results
Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel No results
Maurice Richey Word RCB presents Grummel No results
Kimberly Richter Allegro Cyclery No results
David Rick No results
Jordan Rickards Dialed Cycling Team No results
Scott Rider No results
Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes 80 Must be an annual member
Rob Rigg Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Amy Rinder No results
Kaess Rinder No results
Todd Rinder No results
Robby Ringer Bivo No results
Nate Rivera Mr. Nate Rivera No results
Sam Rivera Boneyard Cycling No results
Calvin Roberts No results
Cory Roberts No results
Kevin Roberts Must be an annual member
Lauren Roberts No results
Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel No results
Jacob Robinson No results
Kimberly Robinson Team Finger No results
Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions No results
Kenny Rodriguez No results
Sophia Rodriguez The Hub Cyclery No results
Jeff Roerig No results
Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com No results
Nikki Rohan Team Finger No results
Reyaz Rohani No results
Jade Rohde Land Shark No results
Alex Roman OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad No results
David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Dennis Rose No results
Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Justin Rose Team Bobs-bicycles.com Must be an annual member
Steven Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing No results
Jake Rosenbloum Team Dream Bicycling Team No results
Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte No results
Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Richard Rosko Hammer Velo No results
Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis Must be an annual member
Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club No results
Jacob Roth No results
Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth No results
Emma Royce The Spokesmen No results
Thomas Royce The Spokesmen No results
Matt Royston On the Spot Computer No results
Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective No results
Tony Ruiz No results
Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental No results
Aaron Russell Team Finger No results
Julie Russell No results
Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! No results
Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental No results
Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery No results
Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team No results
Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team No results
Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles No results
Kelly Ryan No results
Kevin Ryan unaffiliated No results
Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling No results
KYLE SCHMIDIG Must be an annual member
David Sailors Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Bill Salbador No results
Katy Salinas Swift Racing PDX No results
Brooke Salisbury Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Elliot Salmon Team Boise Rush Must be an annual member
Anna Saltonstall Team Finger No results
Anna Saltzberg Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Caden Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
David Saltzberg Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Dan Salvey No results
Ben Salzberg Team Slow No results
Parry Sample Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Benjamin Sampson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling No results
Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi No results
Dave Sanderling Team S&M No results
Noah Sanders No results
Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components No results
Kelly Sandow TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Andrew Santos Team Coastal No results
Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Shannon Sardell CO Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing No results
Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team No results
Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte No results
Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel No results
Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team No results
Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade No results
Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Nick Schaefer No results
Kris Schamp Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Tim Schauer Sage Titanium Factory Racing No results
Christie Scheer Team Rose City No results
Eric Schehen Land Shark No results
Kyle Schepke No results
Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour No results
Brian Schiller Untapped/Velocio No results
Payton Schlenker No results
Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport No results
John M. Schmidt No results
Kevin Schmidt Kevin Schmidt No results
Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery No results
Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing No results
Piper Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
David Schmitz Team Finger No results
James Schneider No results
Arthur Schocken No results
Ophelia Schocken No results
Alex Schoknecht Team 10 Barrel No results
Chris Schomaker Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Mike Schrankel Team Finger No results
Allan Schroeder Team Bobs-bicycles.com Must be an annual member
Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
Alexandria Schultz Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Benjamin Schultz Bonk Collective No results
Carter Schultz No results
Rob Schultz No results
Susanne Schultz No results
Ralph Schultz III Fred Shearer and sons No results
Ralph Schultz IIII No results
Eric Schuman Tete de la Course No results
Cary Schusterman Sunnyside Sports No results
Len Schvaneveldt No results
Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Allen Schwartz Allen Schwartz No results
Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Sherry Schwenderlauf No results
Emmett Schwoebel No results
Mike Schwoebel No results
Mark Schwyhart Team S&M No results
Daniel Scofield No results
John Scott No results
Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team No results
Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery No results
Tim Seabring No results
Jon Seaman Aeolus Endurance Sport/Velo Pro Must be an annual member
Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling No results
Douglas Sears No results
Brad Self Grouptrail Cycling No results
Peter Serrurier No results
Spencer Severance BYRDS Cycling No results
Mark Severy Adventure's Edge No results
Meghan Sexton OSU Cascades No results
Kirk Seyfert The Northwest Hub Must be an annual member
William Seymour No results
Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling No results
Bennett Shane RCC Must be an annual member
Trenna Sharpe Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling No results
Daniel Shaw No results
Steve Shaw TriTech No results
Kai Shays School of Send, Will Bar No results
Nathan Sheafor Team Glass Forge No results
Charlton Shen No results
Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport No results
Melissa Sher Team S&M No results
David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar No results
Joel Sherman No results
Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Tim Sherry Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Sam Shiffman No results
Connor Shimamoto No results
Max Showers No results
Natalie Shreffler No results
Autumn Shreve Team AF No results
Ian Shreve No results
Timothy Shreve No results
Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing No results
Zachary Silvey Team Zissou No results
Tim Simanski Boneyard Cycling No results
Geoffrey Simmons The Club Roule No results
Noah Simonich Marys Bicycle Club No results
Aaron Simpson Super Relax Concept No results
Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles No results
Tim Simundza bicycleattorney.com No results
Tobias Sindesen No results
Jason Singleton No results
Bjon Sioco Must be an annual member
Brock Sipe No results
Tim Sippel Dialed Cycling Team No results
John W Siwinski No results
David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports No results
Kieran Skerritt No results
Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective No results
Woodruff Skinner Full Speed Racing No results
Susan Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery No results
Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery No results
Matthew Slater Evolution Racing No results
Jenny Slawta Land Shark No results
John Slawta Land Shark No results
Arlen Slaymaker Lewis and Clark College No results
Ethan Slivkoff No results
Chip Sloan Gründelbruisers No results
Shaun Slowik Dirty Deeds No results
Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team No results
Rebecca Small West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing No results
Shawn Small Ruckus Composites No results
Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Michael Smelser Planet PDX Cycling No results
Aaron Smith No results
Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports No results
Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX No results
Anthony T. Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack No results
Brian Smith Team Finger No results
Brian Smith No results
Daniel Smith No affiliation, ... yet USAC Team: CAL-NATS No results
David D. Smith Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team No results
David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack No results
Deven Smith No results
Diane Smith No results
Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery No results
Douglas Smith No results
Elijah Smith No results
Erin Smith Team Coastal No results
Gerald Smith No results
Jacob Smith No results
Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Juliana Smith Hammer Velo No results
Maggie Smith No results
Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX No results
Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling No results
Tausha Smith No results
Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing No results
Timothy Smith Nike Catabana Racing Team No results
Todd Smith Apex Racing Team No results
Tom Smith No results
Tommy Smith No results
Trevor Smith No results
Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling No results
Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte No results
Traci Smolen Team S&M No results
Karter Snider No results
Stephen Snider No results
Taylor Snider Team Coastal No results
Benjamin Snodgrass DCL Multisport Fitness No results
Jeff Snow ANTHM Collective No results
Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club No results
Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club No results
Jacob Soares Bend Endurance Academy No results
Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra No results
Amy Solana bicycleattorney.com No results
Keith Solano Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX No results
Kai Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX No results
Derrick Sommers BikesN'More No results
Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel No results
Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles No results
Eric Sorenson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
John Sorlie Hutch's Bend Dental No results
Geoff Sosebee Thursday Night Specials No results
Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Luke Soto Planet PDX Cycling No results
Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling No results
Iris Souders No results
Orion Souders Team S&M No results
Paul Souders Team S&M No results
Bethany Soulinthone Dialed Cycling Team No results
Souk Soulinthone Dialed Cycling Team No results
Maxwell Southam BMB Racing No results
Geoff D Sovde Eliel CINCH No results
Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery No results
Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery No results
Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport No results
Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Federico Spedini Biciclista US No results
Stefano Spedini Biciclista Test Team No results
Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Diana Spencer No results
Doug Spencer No results
Mark Spencer Allegro Cyclery No results
Mike Spencer No results
Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel No results
Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Erica Spiritos No results
Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing No results
Charlie Sponsel Fat Tire Farm Must be an annual member
Morgan Spriggs Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Andrew Springer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Witali Spuling PDX Tri Club No results
David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link No results
Peter Staddon Dialed Cycling Team No results
Andrzej Stadnik No results
Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing No results
Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling No results
Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport No results
Andy Stahl Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing No results
Kellie Standish Murder of Crows No results
Margaret Stanny No results
Jordan Staples Sage Titanium Factory Racing No results
Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis No results
Adison Stark Ace Window Tinting No results
Jesse Stark Ace Window Tinting No results
John Stark No results
Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Randy Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Cristina Stavro Boneyard Cycling No results
Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling No results
Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling No results
Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
Brooke Stehley No results
Easton Steimer Unattached No results
Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel No results
Jessica Steimer Team 10 Barrel No results
Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Kyle Stephens BeerMongers No results
David Sterry Green Submarine Records No results
Angela Stevens Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing No results
Chase Stevens No results
Donny Stevens CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing No results
Sean Stevens No results
Philip Stiff No results
Braden Stiles No results
Danielle Stiles No results
Shaun Stiles No results
Brice Stivers River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Cheryl Stockton Deschutes Brewery No results
Greg Stokes Hammer Velo No results
Sarah Stokes No results
Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective No results
Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club No results
Anne Marie Stonich Alki/Rubicon Racing No results
David Stonich Alki/Rubicon Racing No results
David Stonich Jr Alki/Rubicon Racing No results
Emrich Stovel Must be an annual member
Brittany Stover Team AF No results
Kieran Stover No results
Lily Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling No results
Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling No results
Neisha Strait Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling No results
Jackson Stramler Must be an annual member
Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery No results
Ron Strasser Team S&M No results
Grayson Striano Must be an annual member
Samuel Striano Must be an annual member
Doug Striley Marty's Cycles No results
Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com No results
Stacey Stromberg Gladyators No results
Ella Stromquist Team Finger No results
Ian Stromquist Team Finger No results
Sophia Stromquist Team Finger No results
Nick Stroud Old Town Bicycles p/b Ritzman Const. No results
Sean Stroup BeerMongers No results
Rosalie Struve No results
Larry Stryker The Spokesmen No results
James Stuckey Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Patty Sturdevant bicycleattorney.com No results
Mark Sturges Velo City Cycles No results
Andrew Suckocki HCH-Cross Country Mortgage Must be an annual member
Althea Sullivan No results
Shawn Summersett Team Finger No results
James Sunderland bicycleattorney.com No results
Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Brian Swan No results
Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade No results
Bjorn Swanson Team S&M No results
Chad Swanson Team S&M No results
Dan Swanson Fount Cycling No results
Steve Swanson No results
Maureen Sweda Eugene Velo Racing No results
Dennis Sweeten No results
Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com No results
Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel No results
Michael Tabtabai Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Erick Taft Dialed Cycling Team No results
Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Matt Taini No results
Istvan Takacs Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition No results
Luke Talman No results
Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling No results
G Boyd Tarin Splunk Race Team No results
Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling No results
Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling No results
Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling No results
Isaac Tarter No results
Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo No results
Amber Taylor No results
Bradley Taylor Hutch's Eugene No results
Christopher Taylor No results
Elizabeth Taylor No results
Isabella Taylor Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery No results
Nathan Taylor Boneyard Cycling Must be an annual member
Ted Taylor Deschutes Brewery No results
Wilson Taylor No results
Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo No results
Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman Supermint No results
Tony Tellache BikesN'More No results
Clara Terrell English Cycles No results
Eric Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab No results
James Tervo Team S&M No results
Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling No results
Dirk Theisen No results
Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Tyler Thessin No results
Barbara Thiele Team Rose City No results
James Thiele Momentum presented by Atomic No results
Sean Thielen HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage No results
David Thielen II Team Dr Will Bar No results
Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling No results
Emerson This No results
Michael Thoen No results
Joe Thoits The Club Roule No results
Chris Thoman Perthes Awareness p/b PANW No results
Ann Thomas Sorella Forte No results
Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery No results
Chris Thomas TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Jeff Thomas Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team No results
Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing No results
Mark Thomas Team Finger No results
Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery No results
Finn Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Marc Thompson No results
Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Steve Thompson Bikesale.com No results
Jon Thomsen Team Dr Will Bar No results
Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling No results
Lourdes Thorne No results
Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com No results
Ben Thornton No results
Bo Thunell Wheels No results
Andrew Thurber No results
Jason Thurber FAsT Monkeys No results
Melia Tichenor Gladyators No results
Nils Tillstrom Bell Lap Racing No results
Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule No results
John Tims No results
Daniel Tkebuchava No results
Fletcher Tofflemire Must be an annual member
Carmen Hortensia Tomas No results
Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling No results
Jacob Tong Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Gus Tonkin Team S&M No results
Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team No results
Wayne Tonning Hutch's Bend No results
Dave Torrance No results
Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team No results
Emily Touchette No results
Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com No results
Matthew Toupal bicycleattorney.com No results
Tim Tovar No results
Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing No results
Einar Traa No results
Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com No results
Bodjie Train Grouptrail Cycling No results
Gabriel Trainer Gladyators No results
Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team No results
Phil Traylor The Club Roule No results
Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery No results
Christian Tresser No results
Nathan Trimble Colavita No results
Phillip M Trost Team S&M No results
Nyall Trout Bend Endurance Academy No results
Paul Trout Sagebrush Cycles No results
Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Caleb Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES No results
Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES No results
Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee No results
Mac Tully No results
Justin Tunis Team Velo Cult Must be an annual member
Richard Tunnell No results
Tony Turano No results
Tim Turk No results
David Turner No results
Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports No results
Jeffrey Turner No results
Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports No results
Tony Turrini No results
Christopher Tuttle bicycleattorney.com No results
Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com No results
Garrett Tyburski No results
Okon Udosenata No results
Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing No results
Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo No results
Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing No results
Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club No results
James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club No results
Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club No results
Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club No results
Rick Upton No results
Vanessa Usui Grouptrail Cycling No results
Dean Vacheresse See See No results
Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling No results
Laura Vallion Team Finger No results
Adam Valls No results
Steve Van Bergen No results
Paul Van Dyk Must be an annual member
Al Van Noy VC Roger No results
Christopher Van Tilburg Team Finger No results
Sage Van Wing No results
Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Christopher VanWaning Pine Mtn Sports No results
Adam Vanarsdall No results
Dirk Vander Laan Active Yards Chester County Velo No results
Jake VanderZanden Sage Titanium Factory Racing No results
Jodee Varney Sorella Forte No results
Casey Varnum No results
Tony Vegas Milhizer No results
Roy Velardi Camas Bike and Sport No results
Cherith Velez No results
Chris Venot The Club Roule No results
Eric Verbovanec Felony Flats Cycling No results
John Vernon No results
Sukho Viboolsittiseri None No results
Eric Vickers Half Penny Cycling Team No results
Cesar Villegas No results
Nathan Villiger No results
Quinn Vinlove No results
Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers No results
Xander Viray Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
David Visnack No results
Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy No results
Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental No results
Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental No results
Adam Vogt Adam Vogt No results
Eric Voigt No results
Erik Voldengen Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
David Volkov No results
Veronica Volok No results
Barrett Von Duering Dialed Cycling Team No results
Andrew WALCZYK No results
Daniel Walker No results
Issak Walker Hammer Velo No results
Kate Walker Gladyators No results
Peter Walker No results
Wendell Walker BeerMongers No results
David Walko No results
John Walrod River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Bobby Walthour No results
Sean Walton No results
Scott Wanhala No results
Stephen Wanta No results
Jeremy Ward Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles Must be an annual member
Kellie Ward No results
Kelsey Ward No results
Kyle Ward Team Dr Will Bar No results
Lizzy Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary No results
William Waring Camas Bike and Sport No results
Kris Warneke No results
Sabrina Warthen Dialed Cycling Team No results
Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition No results
Cooper Waters No results
Ed Waters Planet PDX Cycling No results
Justin Watkins Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Cycling Team No results
Linda Watts Sorella Forte No results
Thomas Wavrin Unattached Must be an annual member
Jessamyn Way Team Glass Forge No results
Scott Wazny No results
Ryan Weald No results
John Weathers bicycleattorney.com No results
Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Eric Weaver No results
Luke Weaver No results
Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing No results
Tom Webb Team Rose City No results
Christine Weber Trusty Switchblade No results
Karl Weeks No results
preston Weeks Hangar 15 Bicycles Must be an annual member
Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing No results
Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team No results
Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling No results
Matt Weis Black Dog No results
Max Weisenbloom No results
Aidan Weld Team Finger No results
Asher Weld Team Finger No results
Kara Weld Team Finger No results
Alden Welsch Team Finger No results
Whitney Welsh No results
David Welton Boneyard Cycling No results
Dan Werle Unattached No results
Carl Werner No results
Elliot Werner No results
Paul Wertzberger SABA No results
Cameron Wescott No results
Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery No results
Tanner Wescott Cascadia Junior Cycling No results
Noah Wessel No results
Robin Wessel Hosmer No results
Evelyn West Candlelighters for Children with Cancer No results
Joel West Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery No results
Stacy Westbrook The Club Roule No results
Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team No results
Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team No results
Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team No results
Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team No results
Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team No results
Vicky Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team No results
Scott WestfalI Dialed Cycling Team No results
Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Benjamin Westphal No results
Doug Wetter No results
Cynthia Wheeler No results
Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team No results
Bryan White Must be an annual member
Bryce White Bend Endurance Academy No results
Elizabeth White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club No results
Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club No results
Aidan Whitelaw WebCyclery.com No results
Caleb Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport No results
Hannah Whiteley No results
Timothy Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport No results
Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel No results
Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows No results
Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Austin Wick Dialed Cycling Team No results
Brent Wick No results
Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team No results
Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team No results
Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team No results
Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling No results
Gabriel Wihtol Must be an annual member
Scott Wilcox Field Work Swarm Collective No results
Tim Wilcox No results
Dorthe Wildenschild Team Danmark No results
Jessi Wilder University of Oregon Triathlon Team No results
Michael Wilder Nero Veloce No results
Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Bryan Wilken No results
Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis No results
Matthew Wilkins Team Coastal No results
Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Gavin Willard No results
Mike Willard No results
Ashley Williams ANTHM Collective No results
Dan Williams The Club Roule No results
James Williams Deschutes Brewery No results
Kenny Williams Center Cycles No results
Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions No results
Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team No results
Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel No results
Scott Willson Gentle Lovers No results
Doug Wilmes Point S Racing No results
Alex Wilson Hammer Velo No results
Colin Wilson No results
David Wilson Multnomah Athletic Club Must be an annual member
Forest Wilson Team Coastal CX No results
Jeremy Wilson No results
John Wilson Team S&M No results
Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club No results
Julie Wilson Team Finger No results
Luke Wilson No results
Michael R Wilson Team S&M No results
Peyton Wilson Bike Peddler Bunny Hoppers No results
Rebecca Wilson No results
Sean Wilson No results
Tyler Wilson No results
Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team No results
Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports No results
Tyler Winans Sunnyside Sports No results
Lisa Winchester Planet PDX Cycling No results
Michael Winnen Capitol Velo No results
Henry Winnenberg No results
Chris Wisdom No results
Alisa Wise Dialed Cycling Team No results
Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team No results
JD Wisowaty No results
Jay Wisowaty No results
Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling No results
Karin Wohlert No results
John Wolf bicycleattorney.com No results
Rich Wolf Cloud Cap Cycling No results
Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club No results
Kurt Wolfgang No results
Brenna Wolford Sunnyside Sports No results
Cody Wolkersdorfer Hammer Nutrition No results
Dan Wolnick Hutch's Bend Dental No results
Kirk Wong Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components No results
James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components No results
Nicholas Wood Hugh Jazz No results
Nick Wood Swift Racing PDX No results
Thomas Wood Speedvagen No results
Jessica Woodhouse Point S Racing No results
Jennifer Woodland No results
Jonathan Woodland Rolf Prima Factory Team No results
Kyle Woodley No results
Christopher Woods No results
Chuck Woosley Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles No results
Lisa Wourms Dialed Cycling Team No results
Allan Wright No results
Chris Wright VC Roger Must be an annual member
Edward Wright Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition No results
Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule No results
Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M No results
Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing No results
Reed Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery No results
Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing No results
JAMEY YANIK BOBS BICYCLES.COM Must be an annual member
Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte No results
Kristin Yarris No results
Fiona Yau-Luu Gladyators No results
Ryan Yellitz No results
Mark Yoder Team Bobs-bicycles.com Must be an annual member
James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team No results
Perry York Dialed Cycling Team No results
Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling No results
Jonathan Youell Team Bobs-bicycles.com Must be an annual member
Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling No results
Shane Young No results
Todd Young No results
Cody Youngblood No results
Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
Ryan Younkin No results
Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link No results
Adaline Zacher No results
Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com No results
Eric Zager Must be an annual member
Jeremy Zane No results
Munir Zarea OSU Cycling Club No results
Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Eddy Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Adam Zbinden Must be an annual member
Marc Zenoniani No results
Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
John Zimmatore No results
Cameron Zipper Bend Endurance Academy No results
Vincent Zitkovich No results
Chris Zuber Chris Zuber No results
Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing No results
Ed Zulyevic Eugene Velo Racing No results
Andrew Zurn No results
Phil de la Motte Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Ken deLaski No results
Andrew harris Team Upcycle p/b Saint Alphonsus Must be an annual member
armando luna Grilled By Bike Must be an annual member
andrew o'mara No results
byron oberst Must be an annual member
Tyse van Luik No results
ash williams Must be an annual member

Category Pro/1/2 Women

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 112.0
2 Kristi Cutter Bend 111.5
3 Sara Bird bicycleattorney.com 64.0
4 Sophie Andrews Point S Racing 52.0
5 Elyse Johansen Rainier Beer Cycling Team 50.0
6 Julie Cutts Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 48.0
7 Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M 30.0
8 Alexandria Schultz Rainier Beer Cycling Team 27.0
9 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 27.0
10 Annick Chalier Team Finger 24.0
11 Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling 20.0
12 Alexandra Burton Point S/ Nokian 20.0
13 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 20.0
14 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 19.0
15 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 15.0
15 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 15.0
17 Emily Boscacci Rainier Beer Cycling Team 15.0
18 Mallory Miller 15.0
19 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 14.0
19 Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 14.0
21 Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team 14.0
22 Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 13.0
23 Jacqueline Mautner Team AF 12.0
24 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 12.0
25 Tausha Smith 11.0
26 Laura Parsons Nonstop 11.0
27 Stacy Westbrook The Club Roule 11.0
28 Kimberly Dowe 10.0
29 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 9.0
30 Clara Honsinger Team S&M 8.0
Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components
Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com
Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Clara Terrell English Cycles
Holland LaRue Team Finger
Lori Brault
Sophie Andrews                Must be an annual member
Sophie Andrews                 Must be an annual member
Ali Baldari Must be an annual member
Leah Benson Must be an annual member
Lindsey Bishop Must be an annual member
Katie Bueter Must be an annual member
Laurel Bybee Gardner Must be an annual member
Gabrielle Chang Must be an annual member
Michelle Cleland Must be an annual member
Shannon Coates Timex Multisport team Must be an annual member
Maggie Colletti Must be an annual member
Tara Deacon Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Lauren Downey Must be an annual member
Sylvia Erdmann Must be an annual member
Ruth Garcia Must be an annual member
Annie Grossarth Must be an annual member
Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Megan Horst Gladyators No results
Victoria Janson 90.0 Must be an annual member
Trish Jilot Sorella Forte No results
Elyse Johansen                Must be an annual member
Emily Johnson Must be an annual member
Carolyn Kalish Must be an annual member
Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com No results
Cymon Kersch Point S Racing Must be an annual member
Stephanie Keske Must be an annual member
Susan Koonce Sorella Forte No results
Devin Koontz Must be an annual member
Libby L. Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Must be an annual member
Sarah Leavitt Must be an annual member
Rachel Lee                    Must be an annual member
Rachel Lee                     Must be an annual member
Sarah Magnusson Must be an annual member
Julie Matteson No results
Shari Matyas Sorella Forte Must be an annual member
Tara McDermott Must be an annual member
Jennifer McGuire