Overall BAR

OR
2019

Updated January 5, 2020 at 4:03 PM

Show all results

Athena

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 300
2 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 299
3 Chelsea Powell Team Finger 298
4 Kim Gerhardt Planet PDX Cycling 297
5 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 296
6 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 295
7 Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath PDX Racing 294
8 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 293
9 Shannon Sardell CO Motion Factory Racing Team 292
Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
Libby L. Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 60 Must be an annual member

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 1178
2 Peter Madsen 1176
3 Keith McIntire Audi 1093
4 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 1068
5 Eric McKinley 1053
6 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 857
7 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 851
8 Spencer Parise Team UP 839
9 Paul Armstrong 828
10 John Chapman Murder of Crows 827
11 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 812
12 Kevin Wallin 796
13 Eric Kaczmarek Pacific Office Automation Cycling 793
14 Matt Mallet 777
15 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 763
16 Sean Austin Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 595
17 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 588
18 Erik Mills Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 587
19 Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 586
20 Conor Fitzgerald Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 583
21 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 582
22 Jake Mcmahon Vancouver Cyclery 579
23 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 578
24 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 577
25 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 576
26 Peter Newlands 576
27 Edward Wright Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 573
28 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 571
29 Bob Pool Pacific Office Automation Cycling 570
30 Chris Lind The Club Roule 565
31 Adrian Magun Apex Racing Team 560
32 Josh Mitchell bicycleattorney.com 559
33 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 557
34 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 556
35 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 556
36 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 553
37 Kieron Crossley Dialed Cycling Team 550
38 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 548
39 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 548
40 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 543
41 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 539
42 Pierce Martin Team Finger 534
43 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental 531
44 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 529
45 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 527
46 Andrew Springer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 520
47 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 508
48 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 508
49 MARTY JOYCE Metropolis Cycle Repair 506
50 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 497
51 David DeDionisio 494
52 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 494
53 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 493
54 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 467
55 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 451
56 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 300
56 Andrzej Stadnik 300
56 Zachary Berkompas Dialed Cycling Team 300
56 Karl Weeks 300
60 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 299
60 Patrick Beeson 299
62 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 298
62 Aaron Anderson 298
62 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 298
65 Gerardo Perez Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 297
65 Nathan Trimble Colavita 297
65 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 297
68 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 296
68 Ryan Weald 296
70 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 295
70 John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 295
70 Daniel Cox 295
73 Jordan Rickards Dialed Cycling Team 294
73 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 294
73 Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures 294
73 Dallas Lund 294
77 Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 293
77 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 293
79 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 292
79 John Draskovic Paradise Garage 292
79 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 292
79 Geoff Sosebee Thursday Night Specials 292
79 Rob Perry 292
84 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 291
84 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 291
84 Evan LePard 291
87 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 290
87 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 290
87 Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 290
87 Scott Bugado 290
91 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 289
91 Chris Frey 289
93 Justin Guidroz 288
93 Deanie Hanlon 288
95 Todd Berger Studio Nine30 Race Team 287
95 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 287
95 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club 287
95 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 287
95 Brian C Harris Team 10 Barrel 287
100 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 286
100 Thomas Hope 286
102 Matthew Wilkins Team Coastal 285
102 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 285
102 Aaron McClintock Pacific Office Automation Cycling 285
102 Sam Rivera Boneyard Cycling 285
106 Mitchell McGuire 284
106 Philippe Gauthier Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 284
106 Matt Faunt Allegro Cyclery 284
106 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 284
106 Alexander Zybin Team UP 284
106 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 284
112 Chris Thomas TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 283
112 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 283
112 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 283
115 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 282
115 Jesse Merrithew Thursday Night Specials 282
115 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 282
118 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 281
118 Trevor Downing Team 10 Barrel 281
118 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 281
118 Bryan Curry Équipe Prix Bas 281
118 Brian Dessinger Beef Train 281
123 Patrick Connor Team Wooly Mammoth 280
123 Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team 280
123 Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team 280
123 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 280
123 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 280
123 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 280
129 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 279
129 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 279
129 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 279
129 Tanner Wescott Cascadia Junior Cycling 279
129 Ronan Myers 279
134 Jacob Olander Bowen Sports Performance 278
135 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling 277
135 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 277
135 Mac Tully 277
135 Alden Welsch Team Finger 277
139 Istvan Takacs Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 276
139 Alex Roman OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad 276
139 Jacob Polachek Oregon Trail Syndicate 276
142 Nao Ohdera Audi 275
142 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing 275
142 Munir Zarea OSU Cycling Club 275
142 Henrique Serra 275
146 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 274
146 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 274
146 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 274
146 Aaron Russell Team Finger 274
146 Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing 274
151 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 273
151 Eric Isaacs Marys Bicycle Club 273
153 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 272
153 George Gardner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 272
153 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 272
153 Josh Karch 272
157 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 271
157 Adam Kachman Gore / Easton 271
157 Nick Montalbano GRMBA 271
160 Xavier Lopez 270
160 Matthew Toupal bicycleattorney.com 270
160 Travis Power Bonk Collective 270
160 Max Hall BYRDS 270
164 Nick Davis Team 10 Barrel 269
164 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 269
164 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 269
167 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 268
167 Billy Bergen Project Bike Bend 268
167 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 268
167 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 268
167 Miles Benefield 268
172 Benjamin Snodgrass DCL Multisport Fitness 267
172 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 267
172 Charley Myers 267
175 David George 266
175 Jarred McDonald Team 10 Barrel 266
177 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 265
178 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 264
179 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 263
179 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 263
179 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law 263
182 Tom Smith 262
182 Jacob Smith 262
184 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 260
184 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 260
186 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 259
186 Scott Scholz 259
188 Jade Rohde Land Shark 258
189 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 257
189 Mico Macri ME 257
189 Bradley Ling 257
192 Andrew Santos Team Coastal 256
192 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 256
194 Alex McCulley Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 255
195 Marten Koops Independent 254
195 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 254
197 Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling 253
197 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 253
199 Henry Winnenberg 252
200 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 251
201 Sam Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 250
202 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 249
202 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 249
204 Brandon Pendergrass 248
204 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 248
206 Christopher Moore Black Sheep Racing Club 247
207 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 246
208 Noah Sanders 243
208 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 243
210 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 242
210 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 242
212 John Boharic 241
213 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 240
214 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 239
214 Shawn Fife 239
216 Carl Werner 238
217 Sean Wilson 237
218 Micheal Hancuff 236
218 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling 236
220 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 235
220 Ben Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 235
222 Daniel Pasley 234
222 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 234
224 Tyler James 233
224 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 233
226 Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling 232
226 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 232
228 Crossett Freilinger Rainier Beer Cycling Team 230
228 Anthony Colistro Capitol Velo 230
230 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 229
231 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 228
231 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 228
233 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar 227
233 Colin Hoye 227
235 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 226
235 Pat Addabbo 226
237 Gabriel Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 224
238 Carter Hagedorn Group Trail Cycling 223
239 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 222
240 Keita Kouzuni 221
241 Joshua Petri The 5th Floor NYC 220
242 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 219
243 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 218
244 Patrick Case Swift Racing PDX 217
245 Carter Schultz 216
246 Joel West Cyclepath PDX Racing 215
247 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 213
248 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 211
249 Tim Simundza bicycleattorney.com 207
250 Rolland Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 206
251 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 203
252 Casey Varnum 202
253 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 201
254 David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 200
255 Nolan Restivo 199
256 Chris Holm 198
257 Ty Goldsby Metropolis Cycle Repair 197
258 Alex Nelson Chinook Cycling Club 196
259 Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 195
260 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 193
261 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 192
262 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 191
263 Paul Keitelman 190
264 Landon Holbert 189
265 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 188
266 Nathan Agalzoff 187
David Saltzberg Pacific Office Automation Cycling
Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo Powered by Ninkasi Brewing
Gavin McGregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team
Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
Nils Tillstrom Bell Lap Racing
Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team
Cameron Coker Sunnyside Sports
Connor Donahue
Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Tony Pawley Team Tomato
Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo
Ian Brown Speedvagen
Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing
Sam Myers Bend Endurance Academy
Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles
Reid Curry Murder of Crows
Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports
John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel
Greg Freyberg
Kristi Cutter Bend
Devon Alvarez Murder of Crows
Joel Crouch Rainier Beer Cycling Team
Jeremy Cucco Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club
Will Cucco Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
Greg Luniewski Caliber Home Loans
Bryon Cline
Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing
Jake Rosenbloum Team Dream Bicycling Team
Isaac Tarter
Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Steve Swanson
Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team
Drew Coleman
Shawn Small Ruckus Composites
Perry York Dialed Cycling Team
Richard Desmond SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE
Keith Solano Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team
Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet
Dylan Howell Point S Racing
David Estrin
Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE
Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team
David D. Smith Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team
Connor Shimamoto
Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling
David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team
Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team
James Putnam Portland State University
Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Roger Lloyd Pacific Office Automation Cycling
Mikkel Andersen
Erik Voldengen Pacific Office Automation Cycling
Jan Kraemer
Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
Gabrielle Lehnert Lux Cycling p/b Sideshow
David Hopper NoMads Sports Club
Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team
Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling
Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers
Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
John W Siwinski
Fergus Kinnell
Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling
Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Adam Goulet
Clara Honsinger Team S&M
Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M
Sebastien Arial
Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles
Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team
Sam Shiffman
Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling
Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing
Koosha Aslani TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
Neill Campbell Classic Cycling Team
Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy
Chris Nelson
Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team
Matt Jamison Group Trail Cycling
Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team
David Thielen II Team Dr Will Bar
Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack
Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra
Dave Aldersebaes Rainier Beer Cycling Team
Larry Hiday Swift Racing PDX
Joe Field Field/Jerger
Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling
Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery
Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling
Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team
Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com
Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo
Colin Howard Hammer Velo
Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling
John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Katlyn Giombolini Point S Racing
Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Emmanuel Guzman Rapha Racing NW
Cliff Baranowski Audi
Devin Bailly BeerMongers
Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Mark Schwyhart Team S&M
Jeremy Gomez
Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com
James Bradley Cyclepath PDX Racing
Joshua Bafford Metropolis Cycle Repair
Cory Dominguez
Eric Meza
Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel
Lori Brault
David Prause Gründelbruisers
Randy Boles
Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule
James Graves Speedvagen
Ophelia Schocken
Chip Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
Joe Ergle The Club Roule
Jon DeShirley Oregon Trail Syndicate
Peter Blink
Darell Provencher Team Rose City
Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet
Roberto Betancourt
Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Alyssa Hargis TCNF.Legal
Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Cynthia Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental
Jonathan Newcomb
Laura Parsons Nonstop
Todd Young
Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet
Joseph French Swift Racing PDX
Jacob Olsen
Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com
Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo
Brian Schiller Untapped/Velocio
Ian Shreve
Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX
Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
Nic Kytlica Bonk Collective
Rich Lammers Planet PDX Cycling
Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling
Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling
William Seymour
Chad Balthazor BeerMongers
Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas
Michael Bernal
Dave Metz bicycleattorney.com
Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling
Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
Franz Bruggemeier Point S Racing
Eric Hagen
Michael Smelser Planet PDX Cycling
William Carson Dirty Thirty Racing Team
Carley Leins Team Nonstop
Nick Wood Swift Racing PDX
John Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Dan Baier Team Finger
Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club
Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel
Eric Hoffman Team Coastal
Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
Andy Borell
Corey Fish
Oliver McFadden Gründelbruisers
Ryan Butler Team Coastal
Keir James
Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery
Michael Aylward Bonk Collective
Trevor Coleman
Joel Meyer
Dan Werle Unattached
Daniel Shaw
Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club
Brian Hanley BeerMongers
John Boucher
Federico Spedini Biciclista US
Gabriel Trainer Gladyators
Daniel Recordon Point S Racing
Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
Robby Ringer Bivo
Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel
Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling
Craig Harrison Team Coastal
Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling
Sean Gabrielli
Jered Bogli
James McGrew Team Finger
Aaron Mcpike Metropolis Cycle Repair
Benjamin Schultz Bonk Collective
Daniel Scofield
Emerson This
Thomas Royce The Spokesmen
Dave Torrance
Tyler Wilson
William Murray Team Velo Cult
Geoff Grummon-Beale bicycleattorney.com
Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team
David Fee
Tim Sippel Dialed Cycling Team
Joshua Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing
John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team
Jerome Leedy
Tyler Winans Sunnyside Sports
Matthew Crampton BeerMongers
David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing
Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Evan Halladay Chinook Race Team pb Growler Guys
Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling
Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team
Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
Leland Jossy Bike City Racing
Spencer Severance BYRDS Cycling
Jackson Jones BYRDS
Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar
Andrew Novikoff
Adam Valls
Tim Sherry Metropolis Cycle Repair
Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com
Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel
Steve Chapin Castelli
Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin
Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel
John Dendiuk
Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing
Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel
Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports
Matt Reeves WebCyclery Racing
Terry Campbell BeerMongers
Sean Stroup BeerMongers
Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
John Lin Swift Racing PDX
Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
Mark DeResta Team Finger
Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
Mike Schrankel Team Finger
Jay Wisowaty
Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar
Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org
Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design Racing
Sean Hollenbeck
Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery
Erik Nielsen
Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX
Witali Spuling PDX Tri Club
Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel
Scott Wanhala
Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
Dino Andereggen Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
Mark Braun USMES
Josiah Hanson BYRDS
Owen ALA Must be an annual member
Daniel Ahlvin EWEB Windpower Must be an annual member
Eder Ahumada Must be an annual member
Tasman Alexander Word RCB presents Grummel Must be an annual member
Scott Allen Emde Sports Must be an annual member
Jacob Anderson Must be an annual member
Santos Andrew Must be an annual member
Maarten BRUGMANS Egencia Must be an annual member
Nathan Barrios Must be an annual member
Gernot Bartels Cycle Analysis Must be an annual member
Alexander Bennett Cycle University Junior Team Must be an annual member
Cassidy Bigsby Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Must be an annual member
Mckenzie Bland Must be an annual member
Adrian Bocsh Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Must be an annual member
Nicholas Bonesteel Must be an annual member
Sawyer Bosch HIGH DESERT HUSTLE Must be an annual member
Eugene CHAN Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Must be an annual member
Ryan CHANEY Don Chapin Jr. Development Team Must be an annual member
VINCENT CUNANAN Must be an annual member
Chris Callahan Boneyard Cycling Must be an annual member
Kyle Chambers Must be an annual member
Mike Chamblin Must be an annual member
Benjamin Chamish Must be an annual member
Nick Coburn Must be an annual member
Jon Colavito Must be an annual member
Diego Colin Must be an annual member
Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Sam Conklin Must be an annual member
Flonn Corcoran-Tadd AEEC Must be an annual member
Adam Crosby Must be an annual member
Peterson Daniel Hammer Velo Must be an annual member
Dave Davis Rainier Beer Cycling Team Must be an annual member
NED EYER BYRDS Must be an annual member
Benjamin Edwards Must be an annual member
Austin Ellerbruch Must be an annual member
Anderson Eric Team Dr Will Bar Must be an annual member
Landon Farnsworth Dryve Factory Racing 44 Must be an annual member
Aidan Fay Must be an annual member
Max Frankel Must be an annual member
Max Friedman Team Coastal Must be an annual member
Shane GARLAND First City Cycling Team Must be an annual member
AYDEN GROSE NUCLEAR GOATHEADS Must be an annual member
JESSICA GRUNKE TEAM DIGESTIVE HEALTH Must be an annual member
McGregor Gavin Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Barney Gill Hotwire / Alki Velo club Must be an annual member
Tim Goodall Islabikes Must be an annual member
Frank Greco Velocause Cantraal Cycling Must be an annual member
Brandon Grip Must be an annual member
Jared Gruter Metropolis Cycle Repair Must be an annual member
Jackson Guy HIGH DESERT HUSTLE Must be an annual member
Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Carter Hall Colby College Must be an annual member
Jared Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport Must be an annual member
Kurt Hertler Hurt Hurtlers 8 Must be an annual member
Joy Hewitt Must be an annual member
Steve Hindman Must be an annual member
Jared Hobbs River City/IBIS Must be an annual member
Alex Hoffman CYCLEDELICATS Must be an annual member
Dan Horrell Must be an annual member
Gibson Ian Dialed Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Ben Im Must be an annual member
Adin JOSE TEAM SWIFT Must be an annual member
Victoria Janson Must be an annual member
Bryce Jenkinson Team Finger Must be an annual member
Matt Jensen Cyclysis Must be an annual member
Noel Johnsey Must be an annual member
Menko Johnson Peninsula Velo Racing Must be an annual member
Andrew Jordan Must be an annual member
Guidroz Justin Must be an annual member
RILEY KENT Growler gulch racing Must be an annual member
Paul Keitel Project Bike Bend 30 Must be an annual member
Max King Rebound Sports Performance Lab Must be an annual member
Kellen Kjera Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 44 Must be an annual member
Matthew Klaudt Must be an annual member
Erik Knudsen Team Bobs-bicycles.com Must be an annual member
Maxx Kozec OSU-Cascades Must be an annual member
Donald LEE Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Must be an annual member
Patrick LaCava 40 Must be an annual member
Jack Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo 90 Must be an annual member
Josh Leatherman Must be an annual member
George Lewis Team Bikenetic 32 Must be an annual member
Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling Must be an annual member
Gabe Love Must be an annual member
Jeffrey Luxmore Must be an annual member
Zac Lytle Must be an annual member
Jake MARASCO Go Fast - Incycle Must be an annual member
Luke Mahoney Must be an annual member
David Marchi Murder of Crows Must be an annual member
Alex Martinek UpCycle p/b St. Alphonsus Must be an annual member
Jamison Matt Grouptrail Cycling Must be an annual member
Frankel Max Must be an annual member
Duncan Mcintosh Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Must be an annual member
Milo Mcintosh Tete de la Course cycling Must be an annual member
Micah Melkonian Hood River Velo Must be an annual member
Paul Mendricks Must be an annual member
A Monk Must be an annual member
Matt Montross 28 Must be an annual member
Jon Newcomb Must be an annual member
Keith Nichols Warren Family Practice Must be an annual member
Kyle Nihei Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Sean O'Brien Bonk Collective Must be an annual member
DUSTIN ONDRICK Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Mike Ott Team Upcycle p/b St. Alphonsus Medical Center Must be an annual member
Mike Ott Ott Must be an annual member
Dailey Patrick Must be an annual member
Murphy Patrick Must be an annual member
Nickolas Patten Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Armstrong Paul Must be an annual member
Peariso/Coombs/Gaertner We're Sweaty and We Know It Must be an annual member
Brian Persons Team Dirt Must be an annual member
Ben Peterson Camas Bike and Sport Must be an annual member
Thomas E Pikaart Biciclista Test Team Must be an annual member
Michael Plank Must be an annual member
Alexander Popescu Must be an annual member
Johnathan Popescu Audi Must be an annual member
Jonathan Popescu Audi Must be an annual member
Brian Price Look! Save a Life Must be an annual member
Nate Quillin Must be an annual member
Max Quinn Must be an annual member
GABRIEL RIGGLE Rubber City Ratz Must be an annual member
JACOB RYSE SCHOOL OF CROSS 26 Must be an annual member
Michael Rea Must be an annual member
Gavin Rear Must be an annual member
Benjamin Renna Must be an annual member
Bryson Rich Must be an annual member
Steven Robinson Zealous Racing Must be an annual member
Rick Roof Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles Must be an annual member
Thomas Rousseau Must be an annual member
Andrew Russell Must be an annual member
Artem SCMIDT Hot Wheels T Must be an annual member
Artem SHMIDT Hot Wheels T Must be an annual member
RYAN STAHL Camas Bike and Sport Must be an annual member
Cameron STEWART TEAM SWIFT Must be an annual member
CHRISTOPHER STONER Must be an annual member
Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW Must be an annual member
Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Ryan Schuppert Must be an annual member
Forrest Scott Must be an annual member
Andy Shirey Must be an annual member
Cody Sibel Must be an annual member
David Smith David Smith Must be an annual member
Johnathan Smith Must be an annual member
Benjamin Snodgrass Must be an annual member
Daniel Stark Daniel Stark Must be an annual member
Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Must be an annual member
Jackson Stoehr Kiel Reijnen Allstars Must be an annual member
Andrew Sullivan Metropolis Cycle Repair Must be an annual member
Kyle Switzer Must be an annual member
Ross TINLINE Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Must be an annual member
Smith Tom Must be an annual member
Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Must be an annual member
John Trudt Must be an annual member
Alex Turpin Apex Racing Team Must be an annual member
Andrew Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Must be an annual member
Jesse Vail Must be an annual member
Adam Van Arsdall Must be an annual member
Dirk VanderHart Team Coastal Must be an annual member
Rigoberto Vasquez Must be an annual member
Haden Wallin Must be an annual member
Bill Warburton Murder of Crows Must be an annual member
Owen Watts 15 Must be an annual member
Jerry White Indigeneous Wheel Co, Dirt Team Must be an annual member
Robert Winnenberg Hub Cyclery 4 Must be an annual member
Travis Wittnebel Allegro Cyclery Must be an annual member
Lance Wong Must be an annual member
Nick Woodward Must be an annual member
Alexander YERMOLOVICH Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Must be an annual member
Ronald Zito Must be an annual member
brant cothern Must be an annual member
deashawn hutchinson Must be an annual member
adam monkaba Celery Must be an annual member
jonathan popescu Must be an annual member
mario sandoval Fount Cycling Guild Must be an annual member
witali spulling 6 Must be an annual member

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Clara Terrell English Cycles 895
2 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 888
3 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 878
4 Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling 600
5 Juliet Hochman 598
6 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 595
7 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 594
8 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 589
9 Nicole Marek 586
10 Nekane Powell BYRDS 582
11 Veronica Volok 581
12 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 576
13 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 549
14 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 300
15 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 299
15 Erinne Goodell Swift? 299
15 Rachel Hawes The Bicycle Shop Monmouth 299
18 Sarah Muench SkyFlash Racing 298
18 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 298
18 Nicole Froelich Team Fancy 298
21 Holland LaRue Team Finger 297
21 Sara Bird bicycleattorney.com 297
23 Rachel Geiter 296
23 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 296
23 Remy Maguire 296
23 Sally Loughridge Hammer Velo 296
27 Alexandria Schultz Rainier Beer Cycling Team 295
27 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 295
27 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 295
27 Rachel Mauch Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 295
31 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 294
31 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers 294
33 Roz Patterson Deluxe Cycles 293
33 Lorena LaBarbera Team Nonstop 293
33 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 293
33 Kelly Ard 293
37 Nia Ransom 292
37 Katy Salinas Swift Racing PDX 292
37 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 292
40 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 291
40 Natalie Shreffler 291
40 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 291
43 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 290
43 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 290
43 Meghan Sexton OSU Cascades 290
46 Renee Beard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 289
46 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 289
46 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 289
49 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 288
49 Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 288
49 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows 288
52 Autumn Shreve Team AF 287
52 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 287
52 Hayley McClure The Gear Fix 287
55 Kristi Cutter Bend 286
55 Megan Horst Gladyators 286
57 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 285
57 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 285
57 Emily Touchette 285
60 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 284
60 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 284
62 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 283
63 Deb Bauer 282
63 Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath PDX Racing 282
65 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 281
66 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 280
67 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 279
68 Jacqueline Mautner Team AF 278
69 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators 277
70 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 276
71 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 275
72 Bee Marcotte 274
73 Jennifer Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 273
74 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 272
75 Traci Smolen Team S&M 271
76 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel 270
77 Isabella Taylor Rainier Beer Cycling Team 269
78 Elaine Prause Gründelbruisers 268
79 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 267
80 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 265
81 Carrie Hutchison Team Nonstop 264
82 Kaeli Laxson Otto Lock HiFi 263
83 Paige Edwards River City Bicycles - Bike Law 262
Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling
Amy Solana bicycleattorney.com
Erin Lodwick Metropolis Cycle Repair
Jacinta Higgins Team Nonstop
Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling
Molly Quan Wheeeels
Erica Spiritos
Christine Weber Trusty Switchblade
Anne Marie Stonich Alki/Rubicon Racing
Erin Smith Team Coastal
Kate Walker Gladyators
Milli Chennell
Julianna Guenther Team Nonstop
Shawna Pearson BeerMongers
Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte
Carley Leins Team Nonstop
Rebecca Hillary
Katelin Mathers Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
Katlyn Giombolini Point S Racing
Karleigh Taylor
Emily Alexander Liquid Velo Must be an annual member
Mollie BREWER ALP Cycles Racing Must be an annual member
Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 72 Must be an annual member
Havilah Brodhead Hearthside Medicine Must be an annual member
Sara Brooks Must be an annual member
julie Busell 12 Must be an annual member
Heidi Combe 45 Must be an annual member
Bryna Curray Murder of Crows 29 Must be an annual member
KELLY DUTRO Trail maniacs Must be an annual member
Jessica Ellis Must be an annual member
Bridget Franek Must be an annual member
JENNIFER HARE NUCLEAR GOAT HEADS Must be an annual member
BRITTNEY HAUPERT Wild at Heart Must be an annual member
Kelly Hewitt Must be an annual member
Stephanie Keske 5 Must be an annual member
Libby L. Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Must be an annual member
Margaux MCBIRNEY Liquid Velo Must be an annual member
Hana Miiller Upcycle/Saint Alphonsus Must be an annual member
Nicole Mohrbacher Must be an annual member
Anna Moore 7 Must be an annual member
Mandy Ohara Must be an annual member
GINA ROUSSEAU Must be an annual member
Angela Salido Must be an annual member
Natalie Schreffer 64 Must be an annual member
Katie Smith Must be an annual member
Hannah Tanler Look Ma No Hands! Must be an annual member
Sarah Terranova Must be an annual member
Corey Tucker 13 Must be an annual member
Nicole WEISS Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente Must be an annual member
LISA WILSON Must be an annual member
Mikayla Weatherford Must be an annual member
Kaitlyn Wolf 28 Must be an annual member
Rachel Wood Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente Must be an annual member
Jessica ZENDLER Liquid Velo Cycling Team Must be an annual member

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 1421
2 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1320
3 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1108
4 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 1106
5 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1067
6 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo 864
7 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 851
8 Martin Lisk 836
9 Jason Evans Walmart/ACEC Cyling Team 826
10 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 817
11 Jacob Olander Bowen Sports Performance 817
12 Spencer Parise Team UP 816
13 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 812
14 Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling 738
15 Chris Lind The Club Roule 594
16 Connor Shimamoto 592
17 Nick Schaefer 585
18 Gavin McGregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 585
19 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 578
20 Jeremy Gomez 578
21 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 568
22 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 565
23 Thomas Hope 562
24 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 561
25 Ed Zulyevic Eugene Velo Racing 561
26 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 561
27 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 560
28 Tyler James 560
29 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 556
30 Nao Ohdera Audi 554
31 Eric Kaczmarek Pacific Office Automation Cycling 554
32 Erik Mills Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 554
33 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling 553
34 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 548
35 David Reitan 546
36 Nick Engerran 546
37 Sam Myers Bend Endurance Academy 543
38 Benjamin Snodgrass DCL Multisport Fitness 536
39 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team 526
40 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling 523
41 Alastair Cox 523
42 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 521
43 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 520
44 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 515
45 Cesar Espinoza Cloud Cap Cycling 514
46 John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling 510
47 Dylan Howell Point S Racing 508
48 Connor Donahue 505
49 Koosha Aslani TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 504
50 Christopher Woods 503
51 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 501
52 Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports 496
53 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 494
54 Carl Loeffler Carl Loeffler 490
55 Jonathan Woodland Rolf Prima Factory Team 488
56 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 478
57 Steve Popp Swift Racing PDX 476
58 Matthew Brody Matthew L Brody 476
59 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 469
60 Peter Collier 451
61 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 300
62 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 299
62 Luke Bolt Old Town Bicycles 299
62 Jesse Maris 299
62 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 299
66 Cesar Villegas 297
66 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 297
66 Stephen Harris 297
66 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 297
66 James Bradley Cyclepath PDX Racing 297
71 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 296
71 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 296
71 Jake Campbell Metropolis Cycle Repair 296
74 Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team 295
74 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 295
76 Jacob Robinson 294
76 Jeremy Gourd 294
76 Lucas Strain Speedvagen 294
79 Alexander Zybin Team UP 293
79 Jake Mcmahon Vancouver Cyclery 293
81 Kevin Ryan unaffiliated 292
81 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 292
81 Thomas Alberini 292
81 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 292
85 Tim Sherry Metropolis Cycle Repair 291
85 Peter Madsen 291
85 Alex Schoknecht Team 10 Barrel 291
88 Randy Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 290
88 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 290
88 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 290
88 Ryan Farncomb 290
92 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 289
92 Tom Smith 289
92 Erik Fabrizius Rapha Racing NW 289
92 Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling 289
92 Bradley Ling 289
97 James Brown 288
97 Arlen Slaymaker Lewis and Clark College 288
97 Daniel Tkebuchava 288
97 John Draskovic Paradise Garage 288
101 Stuart Pearson Eugene Velo Racing 287
101 James McGrew Team Finger 287
101 Todd Smith Apex Racing Team 287
101 Matthew Wilkins Team Coastal 287
105 Roberto Betancourt 286
105 Patrick Case Swift Racing PDX 286
107 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 285
107 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 285
109 John Zimmatore 284
109 Michael Kanter Lewis and Clark College Cycling Team 284
109 Adam Kachman Gore / Easton 284
109 Eric Gneckow bicycleattorney.com 284
109 Eric Meza 284
114 William Murray Team Velo Cult 283
114 Matt Jamison Group Trail Cycling 283
114 A.R. ElMously 283
114 Jennifer Luebke ShoAir Twenty20 283
114 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 283
119 Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery 282
119 Andrew Santos Team Coastal 282
119 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 282
122 Nathan Villiger 281
122 Jeff Lundin 281
122 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 281
125 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 280
125 Elijah Smith 280
125 Logan Gregory 280
125 Jon DeShirley Oregon Trail Syndicate 280
129 Jeremy Meyer 279
129 John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 279
131 Shea Hawes The Bicycle Shop Monmouth 278
131 James Dayton Murder of Crows 278
133 Andy Borell 277
133 Adam Goulet 277
133 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 277
136 Gabriel Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 276
136 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 276
138 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 275
139 Joel Meyer 274
139 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling 274
141 Raeseong Kang 273
141 Derek S Hoenisch Independant 273
141 Andrzej Stadnik 273
144 Isaac Navarro 272
144 Mark Mattecheck 272
146 Conner Lader 271
146 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 271
146 Anthony Lally 271
149 Neal Jacobson 270
149 Ian Brown Speedvagen 270
149 Kove Janeski 270
152 Cory Erickson Team 10 Barrel 269
153 Max McBride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 268
154 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 267
154 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 267
154 Doug Spencer 267
157 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 266
157 John Boharic 266
157 David Kalcic OSU Cycling Club 266
160 Casey Varnum 265
160 Scott Gage US Military Endurance Sports 265
162 Tyler Thessin 264
163 Michael Smelser Planet PDX Cycling 262
163 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 262
165 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 261
165 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 261
165 Mark Radford Dialed Cycling Team 261
165 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 261
165 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 261
170 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 260
171 Sean Hollenbeck 259
172 Adam Fast Velopro 258
172 Gerardo Perez Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 258
174 Phil Traylor The Club Roule 257
174 Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel 257
174 Noah Sanders 257
174 Jason Thurber FAsT Monkeys 257
178 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 256
178 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 256
178 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 256
178 Jesse Haas 256
178 Christophe Berteau-pavy 256
183 Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling 255
183 Andy Stahl Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 255
185 Ryan Price The Club Roule 254
185 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 254
187 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 253
187 David Fee 253
187 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 253
187 Michael Holdt 253
191 David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team 252
191 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo 252
191 Patrick Cooper 252
194 Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team 251
194 Nate Rivera Mr. Nate Rivera 251
194 Jeremy Morris 251
197 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 250
197 Carter Schultz 250
199 Trevor Peyton 248
200 Trevor Coleman 247
200 Sean Austin Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 247
202 Bas Jakobsen 246
202 Christopher McCarthy Gladyators 246
202 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 246
205 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 245
205 Sean Gabrielli 245
205 J Pearce Beissinger Dialed Cycling Team 245
205 Michael Hopkins Planet PDX Cycling 245
209 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 244
209 Mike Hanson Dialed Cycling Team 244
209 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 244
209 John Miles 244
213 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 243
213 Colin Hoye 243
213 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling Team 243
216 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 242
217 Aidan Whitelaw WebCyclery.com 241
217 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 241
217 David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 241
220 Brent Wick 240
221 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 239
222 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra 238
222 Christopher Page 238
222 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 238
225 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling 237
225 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 237
225 Russell Massine Sunnyside Sports 237
225 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 237
229 Elijah Carstens Eugene Velo Racing 235
229 Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel 235
231 Brandon Pendergrass 234
231 Collin Kinzer Revolver-Cascadia 234
231 Mike Adams Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 234
234 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 232
234 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 232
236 Eric Blankenship 231
236 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 231
238 Logan Divelbiss 230
238 Derek McReynolds Team 10 Barrel 230
240 Corey Fish 229
240 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 229
242 Ramon Martinez 228
242 Brandon ONeal 228
244 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 227
244 Judd Rench 227
246 Michael Martinson 226
247 Ben Baltazar 225
247 Nathaniel Evans 225
249 Brian Lorenz Boneyard Cycling 224
249 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 224
251 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 223
251 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 223
253 Robert Gilbert Unattached 222
254 Andrew Kaylor Planet PDX Cycling 221
255 Stephan Morris Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 220
256 Jonah Ferber 219
256 Jacob Smith 219
258 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 218
259 James Garner Eugene Velo Racing 217
260 Landon Holbert 216
260 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 216
262 Max Weisenbloom 215
262 Joe Thoits The Club Roule 215
264 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 214
265 Mike Metz bicycleattorney.com 212
265 Kenath Sponsel Team Third Place 212
267 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 211
267 Will Cucco Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 211
269 Chris Nelson 210
269 Brian Dessinger Beef Train 210
271 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 209
271 Paul Klever The Club Roule 209
273 Andrew Neill Nunez English Cycles 208
Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule
Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
James Putnam Portland State University
Stephen Maher
Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
Okon Udosenata
Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel
Trevor Downing Team 10 Barrel
Alex Amparo Dialed Cycling Team
Erol Chandler Point S Racing
Ben Naylor
Andrew Conrad
David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports
Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental
Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports
Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery
Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling
Rod Mitchell
Daniel Beel
Barry Holman Athletes Without Limits
Paul Trout Sagebrush Cycles
Frank Fleetham Murder of Crows
Todd Young
Jonathan Newcomb
Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling
Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo
Joel Brinson
Richard Pool Speedvagen
Chris Peddie
John Condon Dialed Cycling Team
Gene Nelson
Jeff Gepper
Richard Tunnell
Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components
Denzel Lall Word RCB presents Grummel
Max Showers
Anthony T. Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack
Eli Horowitz Metropolis Cycle Repair
Miguel Lopez
Severen Menashe-Strom Revolver-Cascadia
Alessandro Carrara
Chris Bridgewater
Daniel Hanssler Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Sukho Viboolsittiseri None
Calien G McPike
Mike Alfoni
Thomas Holden Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing
Michael Davis
Dirk Alenduff
Landon Holmes Planet PDX Cycling
Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX / Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Justin Owens
Chase Stevens
Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling
Mark Braun USMES
Patrick Daly
Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles - Bike Law
Mike Schwoebel
Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel
Cory Roberts
Pat Addabbo
Ethan McMahan
Donald Backus
Evan Price Dialed Cycling Team
Geoffrey Simmons The Club Roule
David Estrin
Joel Morton
Brock Sipe
Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team
Zachary Silvey Team Zissou
Emmanuel Guzman Rapha Racing NW
Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX
Chris Butler Butler Family Dental
Joel Mora The Club Roule
Keith Powrie The Club Roule
Laryea Quaye The Club Roule
Aaron Simpson Super Relax Concept
Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental
Bob Pool Pacific Office Automation Cycling
Kory Gray
Jeremy Cucco Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
Michael Aylward Bonk Collective
Kenny Rodriguez
Matt Kimmel
Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy
Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Cody Youngblood
John Gulick Green Submarine Records
Michael Finneran
Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Trevor Smith
Keita Kouzuni
Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
Joseph Little
Kevin Gillas Advanced Integration
Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos
Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team
Michael Han
William Eichelberger
Samuel Nagel Dialed Cycling Team
Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling
Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling
Rebecca Hillary
Peter Walker
Marshall Hoopingarner
Nick Kendsersky
Micheal Hancuff
Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal
Parry Sample Rainier Beer Cycling Team
Devin Bailly BeerMongers
Chris Venot The Club Roule
Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
Tom Dempsey Ironheads Multisport Racing Team
Joshua Meng
Logan Mercer The Club Roule
Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club
Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Mark Hoskins
Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar
Richard Herbin
David Bussey Dialed Cycling Team
Munir Zarea OSU Cycling Club
Gil Ormerod Team S&M
Adam Vogt Adam Vogt
Ben Bradley
Keith Solano Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Andrew Zurn
Gavin Newman TriTech Select
James Newman
Mauricio Posada
Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Eric Verbovanec Felony Flats Cycling
David Turner
Justin Brohard The Club Roule
Mark Hall
Tobias Sindesen
Yalcin Erhan
Benjamin Westphal
Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
Ty Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team
Tim Simundza bicycleattorney.com
Jason Preuit
Jim Jeffers The Club Roule
Mike Back Dialed Cycling Team
Mike King Cole Not Yet
Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing
Morgan Spriggs Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Travis Lavinger
Jorge Nava Marin
Andrei Amparo
Jamie Laird Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Kenny Ramsdal Eugene Velo Racing
Cody Wolkersdorfer Hammer Nutrition
Len Schvaneveldt
Jessi Wilder University of Oregon Triathlon Team
Andrew Thurber
Jim Patton US Military Endurance Sports
Max Diener
Peter Blink
Alyssa Hargis TCNF.Legal
Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Lorena LaBarbera Team Nonstop
Shyan Hargis
Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
Gerald Smith
Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Vicky Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
Laura Parsons Nonstop
Holly Baird Team Nonstop
Julianne Pike
Terry McLeod Vertical Earth
Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
Zane Moore
Scott Hollingsworth
Damien Koehler
Andrew Marchington Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Kyle Kruger
Jackson Boyd
Michael Hermann
Joshua Bafford Metropolis Cycle Repair
Cory Dominguez
Anthony Piff
Scott Harnell
Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel
Laurence Palk
Chloe Clark
Samuel Phillips
Klein Adriel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Must be an annual member
Daniel Ahlvin EWEB Windpower Must be an annual member
Shane Ausprey 10 Must be an annual member
Robert Axel Anderson Must be an annual member
Josh Barnett Must be an annual member
Otto Begus Cycle U Must be an annual member
Barham Beireis Must be an annual member
Westphal Benjamin Must be an annual member
Eileen Bequette Must be an annual member
Galen Blair Reed College Must be an annual member
James Brown Must be an annual member
Patryk Buchcik 8 Must be an annual member
Christopher Callahan Team Dirt Surfers 102 Must be an annual member
Steele Calvin Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling Must be an annual member
Kevin Cambell Must be an annual member
Schmutz Christian Must be an annual member
Mark Clausen Taco Time NW Cycling Team Must be an annual member
James Coggins Must be an annual member
Casey Collier Must be an annual member
Aaron Collins Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 24 Must be an annual member
Lader Conner Must be an annual member
Dennis Conners Must be an annual member
Justin Cortado Must be an annual member
Scott Damon Rock Creek Cyclery Must be an annual member
Brandon Dauphinais Must be an annual member
Turner David Must be an annual member
Zack Davies 78 Must be an annual member
Todd Detweiler Must be an annual member
Feriansyah Dhavlagiri Idaho Vandal Cycling Must be an annual member
Carl Dreyer Portland Velo Racing Must be an annual member
Ted Dubrawski Must be an annual member
Will Eichelberger Must be an annual member
Nick Engerran Must be an annual member
Max Erdenberger 1 Must be an annual member
Zachary Eskrich Portland Timberfish Must be an annual member
Stan Foster Must be an annual member
Graham Frank Ironheads Multisport Racing Team Must be an annual member
Max Frankel Must be an annual member
Kurt Friederich Must be an annual member
Sam Frigo Must be an annual member
Paul Gasper Must be an annual member
Matt Gormley Must be an annual member
Frank Graham Frank Graham Must be an annual member
Alvin Graham Jr. TeamUSAA206 2 Must be an annual member
Robert Gruter Must be an annual member
Jack Guy HIGH DESERT HUSTLE Must be an annual member
Sean HARWIN PR Perforance Must be an annual member
Charlie Hagen Fitzgerald's Bicycles Must be an annual member
Carter Hall Colby College Must be an annual member
Brian Harris Team 10 Barrel 6 Must be an annual member
Ryan Harvey Must be an annual member
Daniel Hastings Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Duane Hastings Rock Creek Cyclery Must be an annual member
Me Haworth CCC 1 Must be an annual member
Casper Hendrickson Must be an annual member
Nick Hetro Must be an annual member
Forest Hietpas Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Must be an annual member
Forrest Hirsh Cascadia Courier Collective Must be an annual member
Jordan Honer Must be an annual member
James Hunt Must be an annual member
Please Identify Must be an annual member
Hunt James Must be an annual member
Evans Jason Must be an annual member
Wiener Jason Tri Bend Must be an annual member
Lundin Jeff Must be an annual member
Isaac Johnson Ding Dong Cycles Must be an annual member
Issac Johnson Must be an annual member
Nels Johnson Team Glass Forge 10 Must be an annual member
Alex Johnston Must be an annual member
Rench Judd Must be an annual member
Henry Kaeser Must be an annual member
Alex Karduna Must be an annual member
Matt Keene Must be an annual member
Erin Kelly 16 Must be an annual member
Chad Klaas Must be an annual member
Adreil Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Must be an annual member
Dameen Koehler 30 Must be an annual member
Peter Kuhn Hagens Bermen Must be an annual member
Ian Kyle Team Velo Cult Must be an annual member
Peter Lake Must be an annual member
Nicolas Lennartz Must be an annual member
Charles Lewis Team Bikenetic 38 Must be an annual member
Gregory Logan Must be an annual member
Cory Love Must be an annual member
Jason Mahnesmith Must be an annual member
Gravity Mallory Must be an annual member
Ryan Martin Must be an annual member
John Mattingly Must be an annual member
McBride Max Must be an annual member
Scott McBeth Dialed Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Mike McCart Must be an annual member
John McColley Must be an annual member
Skye McDonall Must be an annual member
Callien McPike Must be an annual member
Will Mcquaid Must be an annual member
william Mcquaid Must be an annual member
Gunther Melander Must be an annual member
Jonathan Merritt Must be an annual member
Sam Meyers Laurelwood Must be an annual member
Funk Mike 13 Must be an annual member
Hanson Mike Dialed Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Ethan Mills Must be an annual member
Jaime Morillo 4 Must be an annual member
Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Must be an annual member
Stephen Morris Fun Fast Nice Must be an annual member
Neal Muldoon Must be an annual member
Dan Nelson Must be an annual member
Daniel Nelson Must be an annual member
Philip Nelson Velo City Cycle Must be an annual member
Schaefer Nick Must be an annual member
Advait Ogale 60 Must be an annual member
Aki Ohdera Must be an annual member
Rogers Owen TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team Must be an annual member
Dave Palmer Capitol Velo Must be an annual member
Ondrej Podlesak Czech 64 Must be an annual member
David Polansky Must be an annual member
Mauricio Posada Must be an annual member
Mauricio Posado 16 Must be an annual member
Scott Potoni Unattached 34 Must be an annual member
Joshua Price Must be an annual member
Brian Puskas Stumptown Cycling Club Must be an annual member
Aaron Ramirez 26 Must be an annual member
Jesse Reade Postdoc Brewing Must be an annual member
Jessee Reide Must be an annual member
John Renshaw 74 Must be an annual member
Noah Rich Preme Must be an annual member
Justin Richardson 24 Must be an annual member
Chris Riehl Must be an annual member
Jose Rivera Cinelli Must be an annual member
Sawyer Robertson Adventure’s Edge Must be an annual member
jacob Robinson Must be an annual member
Chris Romanini Must be an annual member
Jeremiah Romano Dialed Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Mauricio Rosada Must be an annual member
Roman Rositani Must be an annual member
Ben Rotert Allegro Cyclery Must be an annual member
Thomas Rousseau Must be an annual member
Henry Rummerfield Must be an annual member
Alex Russel Must be an annual member
Kevin Saborit-Guasch 18 Must be an annual member
Samual Salbador Must be an annual member
Travis Schlafke Must be an annual member
Christian Schmutz Must be an annual member
Brian R. Schultz 32 Must be an annual member
Jordan Scott Must be an annual member
Michael Shaw Soles Inspired Must be an annual member
Ross Sherbok Must be an annual member
James Shields Must be an annual member
William Shipe -- Must be an annual member
Colin Skinner Must be an annual member
Arleln Slaymaker Must be an annual member
Benjamin Smith Second Ascent Must be an annual member
Gary Smith Must be an annual member
Brandt Souvenir Must be an annual member
Dan St. Germain 37 Must be an annual member
John Staskal Must be an annual member
Trevor Steele 2 Must be an annual member
Kevin Stewart Steady Paced Climbers Must be an annual member
Joseph Thiot The Club Roule Must be an annual member
Joseph Thoits The Club Roule Must be an annual member
Ben Toomey Must be an annual member
Dennis Traylor Must be an annual member
Sergey Turzhanskiy Must be an annual member
Thomas Van Hevelingen 20 Must be an annual member
Josh Van Otterloo CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Must be an annual member
Ronald Visconti -- Must be an annual member
Skyler Voland Ireal Party Must be an annual member
Devin Volk 20 Must be an annual member
Adam Vollmer 11 Must be an annual member
DAVID WU Must be an annual member
Seth Warhol-Streeter Must be an annual member
Henry Watts Must be an annual member
Alan Wells Must be an annual member
Bo Wells Must be an annual member
Jason Wiener TriBend Must be an annual member
Josh Wilhite Must be an annual member
Alex Wirganowicz Must be an annual member
Jeff Wygant Must be an annual member
Michael Zimmerman Gerk's/Caliber Home Loans Must be an annual member
Andrew Zurn Must be an annual member
brant cothern Must be an annual member
scott johnston 10 Must be an annual member
Brandon whalen Trusty Switchblade Must be an annual member

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1386
2 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 1142
3 Kimberly Dowe 1140
4 Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 1135
5 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 893
6 Dana Orth 889
7 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 889
8 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 886
9 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 871
10 Alyssa Hargis TCNF.Legal 870
11 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 869
12 Sally Loughridge Hammer Velo 867
13 Sarah Layton 855
14 Tausha Smith 824
15 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 789
16 Nicole Marek 589
17 Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling 589
18 Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo 584
19 Parry Sample Rainier Beer Cycling Team 583
20 Renee Beard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 574
21 Helen Kennedy Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 570
22 Nitzel Hagan Dialed Cycling Team 563
23 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 563
24 Emily McNary Rainier Beer Cycling Team 559
25 Kendra Goffredo 554
26 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 550
27 Jennifer Woodland 547
28 Maureen Sweda Eugene Velo Racing 539
29 Tenley Ong UO Cycling 508
30 Diane Smith 505
31 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 300
32 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 299
33 Shyan Hargis 298
33 Mari Little BeerMongers 298
35 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 297
35 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 297
35 Maggie Smith 297
35 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 297
35 Hayli Hay 297
40 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 296
40 Vicky Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 296
42 Megan Ramey Team Finger 295
43 Erica Spiritos 294
43 Taryn Hand Byzick + Company Cycling 294
43 Alison Crocker 294
46 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 293
47 Victoria Hammond Sage Titanium Factory Racing 292
47 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 292
49 Annie Koehler 291
50 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 290
50 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 290
50 Katlyn Giombolini Point S Racing 290
50 Kirsten Hansen Eugene Velo Racing 290
54 Kaeli Laxson Otto Lock HiFi 289
54 Erin Lodwick Metropolis Cycle Repair 289
56 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 288
56 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 288
56 Amanda Liverette Eugene Velo Racing 288
56 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 288
56 Iris Dougherty Club Taco 288
61 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 287
61 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 287
61 Oriana Noren 287
64 Lorena LaBarbera Team Nonstop 286
64 Carrie Hutchison Team Nonstop 286
66 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 285
66 Stacy Ramakers Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 285
66 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel 285
66 Susie Griffin 285
70 Rachel Hawes The Bicycle Shop Monmouth 284
70 Stacey Stromberg Gladyators 284
72 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery 283
72 Sue Brown 283
74 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 282
74 Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 282
76 Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows 281
76 Margaret Stanny 281
76 Sara Caldwell-Kan Swift Racing PDX 281
79 Jennifer Kuhns 280
80 Rebecca Hillary 279
80 Kristi Cutter Bend 279
80 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 279
83 Cassie Capone Swift Racing PDX 278
83 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 278
83 R Michelle Kertz Eugene Velo Racing 278
83 Kristin Yarris 278
87 Christi Kenyon Caliber 277
87 Kelsey Ward 277
89 Chloe Clark 276
89 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 276
89 Hannah Davis University of Oregon Cycling Club 276
92 Andrea Chin 275
92 Heather Higgins Honek Planet PDX Cycling 275
94 Kim Ely 274
94 Carolina Lopez 274
96 Shannon Sardell CO Motion Factory Racing Team 273
96 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 273
98 Kira Corbett 272
98 Alisa Wise Dialed Cycling Team 272
100 Allison Bridgewater 271
100 Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team 271
102 Lucie Browning Rainier Beer Cycling Team 270
102 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 270
104 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows 269
105 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 268
106 Althea Sullivan 267
106 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 267
108 Ryan Levering Sagebrush Cycles 266
108 Andrea Cernuda 266
110 Jacinta Higgins Team Nonstop 265
110 Pam Power Bonk Collective 265
112 Hayley McClure The Gear Fix 264
113 Nile McGhie 262
114 Fiona Moriarty 261
115 Audra McNamee University of Oregon Cycling Club 260
115 Epiphany Couch WHEEEEELS 260
117 Sophia Rodriguez The Hub Cyclery 258
118 Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 257
119 Emily Touchette 255
120 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 254
121 Natalie Shreffler 253
122 Amy Mitchell Pine Mountain Sports 251
123 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 250
124 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 249
125 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 248
126 Jennah Byrd Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 247
127 Melissa Powers bicycleattorney.com 246
128 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 245
129 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 244
130 Cassandra Hidalgo Gladyators 242
131 Sara Bird bicycleattorney.com 241
132 Emily Klinger Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 240
133 Felicity Case Swift Racing PDX 238
134 Susan Kolb Deschutes Brewery 237
135 Luise Kompf 236
136 Isabella Taylor Rainier Beer Cycling Team 235
137 Bee Marcotte 234
138 Kaitlin Littleford 233
139 Leah Iwasa 232
140 Leanne Marinace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 231
141 Sarah Stokes 230
142 Elizabeth Taylor 228
143 Juliette Grummon-Beale 227
144 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 226
145 Christine Weber Trusty Switchblade 225
146 Cynthia Wheeler 224
Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows
Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team
Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
Adaline Zacher
Amy Platenkamp
Melia Tichenor Gladyators
Brooke Salisbury Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing
Rosalie Struve
Kelly Matthews Dialed Cycling Team
Trenna Sharpe Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Kim Gerhardt Planet PDX Cycling
Jessica Woodhouse Point S Racing
Holly Kvalheim
Larissa Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
Valerie Arkell Gladyators
Kathleen Johnson Glaydators
Jessica Steimer Team 10 Barrel
Alex Lahmann
Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Piper Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
Sage Van Wing
Jessica Brinson
Brandee Heppler Dialed Cycling Team
Gabriela Matamoros
Sara Cowling Grouptrail Cycling
Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX
Jennifer Craft Team Coastal
Fiona Yau-Luu Gladyators
Kel Moore Gladyators
Anna Hou
Whitney Welsh
Noel Mickelberry
Nan Beckwith
Morgan Rafalski
Rebecca Wilson
Amber Taylor
Sierra Reid
Sherry Schwenderlauf
Amelia Henderson
Julianna Guenther Team Nonstop
Juliana Smith Hammer Velo
Rachel Mauch Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte
Lisa George Sorella Forte
Lisa Wourms Dialed Cycling Team
Carmen Hortensia Tomas
Michelle Gilpin
Glori Campbell coastal
Maureen Callahan
Janis Denning
Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
Elizabeth White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Vanessa Usui Grouptrail Cycling
Jenny Lyman Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Nicole Amuzu
Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club
Jacqueline Mautner Team AF
Amy Solana bicycleattorney.com
Danielle Stiles
Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade
Jillian Browy Trusty Switchblade
Jennifer Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Jennifer Kulle Planet PDX Cycling
Rebecca -- -- Must be an annual member
Jennifer Anderson UpCycle Must be an annual member
Amanda Atkinson 8 Must be an annual member
Danielle Audino steelhead select Must be an annual member
Tiffany Bailey Must be an annual member
Nicole Baker Must be an annual member
Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 60 Must be an annual member
Gillian Bergmann OSU Cycling Club Must be an annual member
Kieren Bond 41 Must be an annual member
Abby Bruning Must be an annual member
Laurel Bybee Gardner Must be an annual member
Dora Cacioppo Team AF Must be an annual member
Beth Campbell Must be an annual member
Glory Campbell 80 Must be an annual member
Parker Campbell Must be an annual member
Brandie Cannon Must be an annual member
Emily Carrico Must be an annual member
Abby Clough 10 Must be an annual member
Amy Collins 71 Must be an annual member
Claire Cothern Must be an annual member
Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte Must be an annual member
Mary Dailey 12 Must be an annual member
Robin Donovan Must be an annual member
Catherine Eastman Hyatt Training Must be an annual member
Carley Erickson 226 Must be an annual member
ADRIENNE FARABEE Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Sarah Fisher Rice Half Penny Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Meghan Fitgerald Must be an annual member
Jessica Frink Must be an annual member
Julia Fritz-Endres Must be an annual member
Melanie Fuller 10 Must be an annual member
Mollie Futterman Must be an annual member
Debra Gellar Must be an annual member
Rachel Glaeser Must be an annual member
Rachel Glaser -- Must be an annual member
Anna Gore Must be an annual member
Katherine Guest Must be an annual member
Kate Hampton Must be an annual member
Sarah Hayden Holy Moly Velo 20 Must be an annual member
Lauren Heitzman 72 Must be an annual member
Nicole Hendricks Team 10 Barrel 4 Must be an annual member
Becky Hillary Team AF Must be an annual member
Sandra Holt Must be an annual member
Emily Johnson Must be an annual member
Nicole Johnson Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Allison Jules Rainier Beer Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Stephaine Keske Must be an annual member
Stephanie Keske Must be an annual member
Kelcy King 524 Must be an annual member
Laura Leblanc Team Finger Must be an annual member
Mackenna Lees Breakfast Cycling Club Must be an annual member
Carly Liens 20 Must be an annual member
Sarah Loogman Must be an annual member
Gierloff Lori Sunnyside Sports Must be an annual member
Lisa Luna 20 Must be an annual member
Sage Maaranen Emma Jane Strikes Again 12 Must be an annual member
Kassandra Meras Dialed Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Kira Mergen Must be an annual member
Mackenzie Moss 6 Must be an annual member
Rachel Murphy Must be an annual member
JULIE NELSON 11 Must be an annual member
Kim Niedermaier 5 Must be an annual member
Emery Otopalik Must be an annual member
Kendra Parham Must be an annual member
Laura Pigion Must be an annual member
Jenny Potter Must be an annual member
Alicia Prusinski Must be an annual member
Kelly Rapp Must be an annual member
Katie Rigsby Must be an annual member
Sarah Rockwell Must be an annual member
Emma Scaro Must be an annual member
Brandy Scott Must be an annual member
Tavi Selim Must be an annual member
Natalie Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Must be an annual member
Jessie Silbert Must be an annual member
Lori Sills Team Slow 12 Must be an annual member
Shelley Skiles Must be an annual member
Diana St Amour 16 Must be an annual member
Megan Steube Life Cycle Racing Team Must be an annual member
Mary Stevens Must be an annual member
Lauren Stewart 4 Must be an annual member
Margaret Strickler Break Away 10 Must be an annual member
Julia Swanson Must be an annual member
Mauren Sweda Club Ciclista Madroño Must be an annual member
Lauren Temmler Unattached Must be an annual member
Alysa Velez 3 Must be an annual member
Elizabeth Walker 2 Must be an annual member
Valentine Welch Cycle Analysis 9 Must be an annual member
Emily Wever Must be an annual member
Anna Wheeler Must be an annual member
Laura Wiley 48 Must be an annual member
Donna Wolfe Must be an annual member
Kara Wolfe 18 Must be an annual member
Kristen Yax Must be an annual member
christina norton Must be an annual member

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 593
2 Todd Young 561
3 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 559
4 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 503
5 Shaun Stiles 300
5 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 300
5 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 300
8 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 299
8 Lorena LaBarbera Team Nonstop 299
10 Michael Jordan 298
10 Brandon Pendergrass 298
10 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 298
13 Alastair Cox 297
13 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 297
13 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 297
16 Jason Preuit 296
16 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 296
16 Laura Parsons Nonstop 296
19 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 295
19 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 295
19 Alyssa Hargis TCNF.Legal 295
22 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 294
23 Thomas Alberini 293
23 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 293
23 Peter Blink 293
26 Tobias Sindesen 292
26 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 292
26 Shyan Hargis 292
29 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 291
29 John Zimmatore 291
29 Gerald Smith 291
32 Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery 290
32 Alex Amparo Dialed Cycling Team 290
32 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 290
35 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 289
35 Noah Sanders 289
35 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 289
38 Luke Doney The Gear Fix 288
38 Tom Smith 288
38 Chris Lind The Club Roule 288
41 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 287
41 Jeremy Gomez 287
41 Michael Han 287
44 Denzel Lall Word RCB presents Grummel 286
44 David Davies 286
44 Julianne Pike 286
47 Joel Brinson 285
47 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 285
47 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 285
50 Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel 284
50 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 284
50 Justin Brohard The Club Roule 284
53 Michael Kanter Lewis and Clark College Cycling Team 283
53 Kevin Gillas Advanced Integration 283
53 Vicky Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 283
56 Jeff Roerig 282
56 Andy Kraft 282
58 Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team 281
58 Hanif Jackson 281
58 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 281
61 Federico Spedini Biciclista US 280
61 Ryan Price The Club Roule 280
61 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 280
64 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 279
65 Sebastien Arial 278
65 Aaron Smith 278
67 Curtis Bullock 277
67 Mike Hanson Dialed Cycling Team 277
69 Christopher M Glenn 276
70 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 275
70 Aaron Edmonds 275
72 Mike Metz bicycleattorney.com 274
73 Sam Reynolds 273
74 Daniel Hanssler Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 272
75 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 271
76 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 270
77 Derek S Hoenisch Independant 269
78 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX / Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 268
79 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 267
80 Keir James 266
81 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 264
82 Bayen Miller Bayen Miller 263
83 Arlen Slaymaker Lewis and Clark College 262
84 Jonah Ferber 261
85 Sam Rivera Boneyard Cycling 260
86 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 259
87 Austin Fox Team 10 Barrel 258
88 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 257
89 Mauricio Posada 256
90 Randy Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 255
91 Emmett Reeb 254
92 Abdulrahman Alkhamees 253
93 Patrick Bolan 252
94 Michael Billings 251
95 Richard Pool Speedvagen 250
96 Alden Welsch Team Finger 249
97 Dennis Sweeten 248
98 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 247
99 Dustin Granata The Gear Fix 246
100 Trevor Coleman 245
101 Benjamin Schultz Bonk Collective 244
102 Landon Holbert 243
103 Dan Harrison Speedvagen 242
104 Brent Wick 241
105 Justin Brown 240
106 Christopher Taylor 239
107 Tony Ruiz 238
108 Quinn Vinlove 237
109 Derrick Sommers BikesN'More 236
110 Collin Kinzer Revolver-Cascadia 235
111 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 234
112 Chris Holm 233
113 Morten Bulow 232
114 Kyle Ramey Team Finger 231
115 Mitchell McGuire 230
116 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 229
117 Michael Winnen Capitol Velo 228
118 James Sunderland bicycleattorney.com 226
119 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 225
120 Hannah Parfitt Hapi-Go! 224
121 Charles Barr 223
122 Jay Battleson Astir 222
123 Phil Donovan 221
124 Landon Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 220
125 David Sailors Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 219
126 Kevin Bremer 218
127 Bodjie Train Grouptrail Cycling 217
128 Chris Olivares 216
129 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 215
130 Scott Hollingsworth 214
131 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 213
132 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo 212
Andrew Zurn
Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
Tyson Mote
Mitchell Johnson
John Galin
Dominic Chung
Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing
Erick Taft Dialed Cycling Team
Nathan Koch Team Finger
Zachary Goude Planet PDX Cycling
Scott Graves
Tyse van Luik
Ron Moen
Adam Benedetto
Stu Davidson
Mike Schwoebel
Luise Kompf
Todd Rinder
Reyaz Rohani
John Golden Team BMX
Tony Tellache BikesN'More
Stephen Wanta
Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
David Connell
Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling
Tony Vegas Milhizer
Brandon Crockett
Matt Jaszkowiak
Zachary Silvey Team Zissou
Gary Holm
Christopher Ingebritsen
Brian Duhon Team S&M
Jonathan Hart Hapi-Go!
Erik Nielsen
Tim Sippel Dialed Cycling Team
Dan Freeman
Tyler Thessin
Kevin Schmidt Kevin Schmidt
William Seymour
Logan Gregory
Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling
Craig Bradford BeerMongers
Patrick McDaniel
Joel Brown Team 10 Barrel
Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective
Erik Fishar
Marty Gibbons Cyclepath PDX Racing
Severen Menashe-Strom Revolver-Cascadia
Vaughn Adams
Alessandro Carrara
Finn Peterson
Scott Coleman Planet PDX Cycling
Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team
Chris Gibbons
Colin Wilson
Douglas Corkran Grouptrail Cycling
James Stuckey Rebound/Tireless Velo
Joel DeWit Rebound/Tireless Velo
Sukho Viboolsittiseri None
Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components
Matt Rask
Craig Diehl
John Wolf bicycleattorney.com
James Page
Owen Heh Lewis & Clark Cycling
Jeremy Phillips Team Finger
Ralph Schultz III Fred Shearer and sons
Mike Funk
Sam Rathburn ANTHM Collective
Anthony T. Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack
Kieran Stover
BRETT EDELEN
Mike Alfoni
Patrick Daly
Richard Lundstrom
Chris Bancroft
James Garner Eugene Velo Racing
Julian Brastow
Max McFarland Planet PDX Cycling
Cory Erickson Team 10 Barrel
Mark Braun USMES
John Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Dirk Alenduff
Aaron Baraff
Jeremy Gourd
Joshua Bafford Metropolis Cycle Repair
Matthew C Hutchison
Paul DeVries bicilista
Kove Janeski
Evelyn West Candlelighters for Children with Cancer
Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows
Annie Pendygraft Murder of Crows
Mark Goodman Murder of Crows
John Chapman Murder of Crows
John Livingston Murder of Crows
Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo
John Tims
Sean Breitbach Capitol Velo
Adam Burgess
Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
Kyle Woodley
Vince Gonor
Ty Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team
Julio Cabrera
Boyd Bonney
Dana Orth
Kenny Rodriguez
Eric Verbovanec Felony Flats Cycling
Rickey Houston
Yalcin Erhan
Chris Peddie
Gil Ormerod Team S&M
Andrei Amparo
Peter Walker
Andrew Baudoin
Raeseong Kang
Spencer Davies PDX Devo Junior Cycling
Mike Davis Pedal Sports
Samuel Nagel Dialed Cycling Team
Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling
Donald Backus
Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental
Michael Oman
Connor Ford
Spencer Parise Team UP
Benjamin Westphal
Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team
Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX
Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling
Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
David Turner
Michael Oschwald
Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
Bradley Ling
James Green Trusty Switchblade
Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
Peter Collier
Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling
John Dendiuk
Joseph Little
Sean Phelps
Brad Petersen Bonk Collective
Kevin Ryan unaffiliated
Kevin Jenson
Chris Kee
Nick Engerran
Joel West Cyclepath PDX Racing
Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Kenath Sponsel Team Third Place
Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery
Michael Finneran
Mark Hall
Logan Mercer The Club Roule
Matthew Brody Matthew L Brody
Dylan Potter
Joe Thoits The Club Roule
Phil Traylor The Club Roule
Conner Lader
Gavin Newman TriTech Select
Harrison Langer
David Peddie
Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team
Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team
Peter Madsen
Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling
Ophelia Schocken
Sabrina Warthen Dialed Cycling Team
Daniel Ahlvin EWEB Windpower Must be an annual member
Ali Almubark K-Edge Must be an annual member
Darin Anderson Must be an annual member
Brian Barker Must be an annual member
Jordan Barlow Barlow Bikes Must be an annual member
Neil Baunsgard Must be an annual member
Barham Beireis Must be an annual member
Sarah Benenate Word RCB presents Grummel Must be an annual member
Davy Berruyer Must be an annual member
Jeremy Bodner Must be an annual member
Allen Bowlden Must be an annual member
Cole Britton Must be an annual member
Mark Bruan Must be an annual member
Jordan Bush Team 10 Barrel 7 Must be an annual member
Kyle Cassidy 16 Must be an annual member
Steve Chaffin Ten Barrel Must be an annual member
Mike Clarke Grouptrail Cycling 21 Must be an annual member
Casey Collier 11 Must be an annual member
Shawn Cooney Planet PDX Cycling Must be an annual member
Zach Cox Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Jonathan Crawford Must be an annual member
Matt Davis Hutch's Bend Must be an annual member
David Drake Must be an annual member
Seth DuBois Must be an annual member
Thomas Duffy 20 Must be an annual member
Thomas Duflle Must be an annual member
Wylie Dulmage Must be an annual member
Max Erdenberger Must be an annual member
Matt Erdman Must be an annual member
Max Errdenberger Must be an annual member
Ben Everson Ben Everson Must be an annual member
Erik Fisher Must be an annual member
Richard Ford Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Galin Galin Must be an annual member
Zac Garrard 32 Must be an annual member
Andrew Goodman Must be an annual member
Cody Grater Must be an annual member
Parker Green Must be an annual member
Daniel Griffin Kelson Bikes Must be an annual member
Mike Grill Must be an annual member
Aaron Guffey Must be an annual member
Cole Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling Must be an annual member
Wes Hare Must be an annual member
Brian Harris Team 10 Barrel 34 Must be an annual member
Slater Herman Must be an annual member
Martin Hogue Must be an annual member
Jordan Honer Must be an annual member
Jeff Hope Must be an annual member
Alec Hudson Must be an annual member
Tobias Indesen 1 Must be an annual member
Jeff Irwin Must be an annual member
Scott Jackman Must be an annual member
Neil Jernstrom Must be an annual member
Micah Johnson Wheelworks 2 Must be an annual member
Robert Keksi Must be an annual member
Ryan Kruit Murder of Crows Must be an annual member
Brad LOETEL Cycle U Must be an annual member
Robbie Lammers Must be an annual member
Robbin Lammers Must be an annual member
Jordan Landstrom Ironheads Multisport Racing Team Must be an annual member
Brett Langer Must be an annual member
Ken Lanteigne Must be an annual member
Kevin Lefohn 2 Must be an annual member
Benjamin Long 7 Must be an annual member
Gabe Love Must be an annual member
Matthew Lowry Must be an annual member
Duncan MacEachern Must be an annual member
Dean Madden Must be an annual member
Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cycling Must be an annual member
Christopher Manning K-Edge Must be an annual member
Patricio Manueco Must be an annual member
David Marchi Murder of Crows Must be an annual member
Isaac Marron Must be an annual member
James Marron Must be an annual member
Jeff Maslow Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Must be an annual member
Ryan McGuire Must be an annual member
Bruno McLaughlin Must be an annual member
Bruno Mclauglin Must be an annual member
Kevin Miles ME Must be an annual member
Tony Milhizer Must be an annual member
Ethan Mills 8 Must be an annual member
Erik Mittra Must be an annual member
Caleb Morton Must be an annual member
justin Mott Must be an annual member
Patrick Mueller Must be an annual member
Patrick Muller Must be an annual member
Erik Nelson Commencal USA, Spank, Smith, Fox 11 Must be an annual member
Max Nelson Must be an annual member
Gordon Nickel Must be an annual member
Andy O'Brien Team Finger Must be an annual member
John Ohara 7 Must be an annual member
Maxwell Olmos Must be an annual member
Erik Paquette 16 Must be an annual member
Rob Peace Bro-Bruh Kai Bike Club Must be an annual member
Dahl Peder Must be an annual member
Dan Peterson Team Finger Must be an annual member
Ken Peterson Team Finger Must be an annual member
Sam Pfeiffer 6 Must be an annual member
Benjamin Porter Must be an annual member
Steven Potter Hammer Velo Must be an annual member
Ryan Powell Must be an annual member
Jake Quirling Must be an annual member
Jesse Reade Postdoc Brewing Must be an annual member
Hans Reitan Must be an annual member
Sam Rivero Boneyard Cycling Must be an annual member
Aaron Rogstad Must be an annual member
Ewan Rose Must be an annual member
Jason Rose Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Patrick Ross Must be an annual member
Rob Rousseau Must be an annual member
Thomas Rousseau Must be an annual member
Scott Rowles Hutch's Bend Dental 42 Must be an annual member
Peter Rudoph Must be an annual member
Peter Rudophe Must be an annual member
Jason Rutger Must be an annual member
Mark Schmidt Must be an annual member
Andrew Schnell Team Hairy Legs & Tiagra 40 Must be an annual member
Tom Scott Team Aveloable Must be an annual member
Patrick Shearer 30 Must be an annual member
Christopher Shelton QCW P/B Cadence Cycling Must be an annual member
Pearl Shmuel 16 Must be an annual member
Bob Siegel Above Category Must be an annual member
Colin Skinner Must be an annual member
Matt Sldeutjes Must be an annual member
Jeff Smith Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Ryan Smith Molalla River BMX 5 Must be an annual member
Dave Souvenir Must be an annual member
Samuel Spitzer Must be an annual member
Michael Springer 8 Must be an annual member
Steen Steen Must be an annual member
Marcus Stephens Must be an annual member
Jesse Stewart Must be an annual member
Craig Stockbridge Must be an annual member
Thomas Sweeney Must be an annual member
Casey Taylor 4 Must be an annual member
Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 8 Must be an annual member
John Teeters Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Alexander Thele 5 Must be an annual member
Ron Thomasson Must be an annual member
Bodjie Tran Grouptrail Cycling Must be an annual member
Austin Tyburski Must be an annual member
Josh Van Otterloo CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 9 Must be an annual member
DeWayne Weaver Must be an annual member
Kevin Weaver Must be an annual member
James Weir 38 Must be an annual member
Shan Wertherbee Must be an annual member
Micah Wiese Eastwind Running and Endurance Must be an annual member
Thomas Williams Must be an annual member
Dave Wilson Must be an annual member
Joshua Wilson Must be an annual member
Matt Winter Must be an annual member
Alex Wirganowicz 62 Must be an annual member
Phil Wirganowicz Must be an annual member
Amber Wodtli Murder of Crows Must be an annual member
Kara Wolfe Must be an annual member
Christopher Woods BBC Bike Gallery Continental Must be an annual member
Wes Yost 6 Must be an annual member
JACOB ZENTNER Trek Boise Must be an annual member
William Zender Must be an annual member
Mike Ziehnert Must be an annual member
justin begus Must be an annual member
matt herman Must be an annual member
scott johnston Must be an annual member
matt lowry Must be an annual member
chris morris Must be an annual member
federicko spedini Must be an annual member
john tousignant Must be an annual member
Brandon whalen Trusty Switchblade Must be an annual member

Category 5 Women

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Emily Klinger Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 300
2 Sarah Stokes 299
3 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 298
4 Andrea Chin 297
5 Adaline Zacher 296
6 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 295
7 Megan Ramey Team Finger 294
8 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 293
9 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 292
10 Meghan Sexton OSU Cascades 291
11 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 290
12 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 289
13 Nitzel Hagan Dialed Cycling Team 288
14 Piper Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 287
15 Kaitlin Littleford 286
16 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 285
17 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 284
18 Leigh Hedrick Biciclista Test Team 283
19 Alana McDonough 282
20 Kara Weld Team Finger 281
21 Katherine Murphy 280
22 Rachel Hawes The Bicycle Shop Monmouth 279
23 Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo 278
24 Kelly Matthews Dialed Cycling Team 277
25 Jennah Byrd Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 276
26 Shannon Sardell CO Motion Factory Racing Team 275
27 Cassandra Hidalgo Gladyators 274
28 Kira Corbett 273
29 Danielle Stiles 272
30 Kimberly Dowe 271
31 Jessica Steimer Team 10 Barrel 270
32 Maia Hampson 269
33 Trenna Sharpe Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 268
34 Chloe Clark 267
35 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 266
36 Jenny Brown Astir Agency 265
37 Kelsey Ward 264
38 Tausha Smith 263
39 Ryan Levering Sagebrush Cycles 262
40 Palmer Bassett Lewis and Clark College 261
41 Paris Edwards 260
42 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 259
43 Larissa Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 258
44 Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows 257
45 Jessica Brinson 256
46 Brooke Salisbury Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 255
47 Julie Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling 254
48 Emma Geurts The Gear Fix 253
49 Sydney Little BeerMongers 252
50 Fiona Moriarty 251
51 Stacey Stromberg Gladyators 250
52 Amy Rinder 249
53 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 248
54 Sissel Holloway Team Finger 247
55 Audra McNamee University of Oregon Cycling Club 246
56 Kellie Ward 245
57 Amber Taylor 244
58 Hannah Parfitt Hapi-Go! 243
59 Riley Marcus Team Finger 242
60 Lauren Ogden 241
61 Scarlet Disko The Gear Fix 240
62 Nicole Amuzu 239
63 Melia Tichenor Gladyators 238
64 Megan Griffin The Gear Fix 237
65 Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel 236
66 Sara Cowling Grouptrail Cycling 235
67 Jodi Gaylord Gladyators 234
Risa Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
Rosy Boyer
Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go!
Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
Valerie Arkell Gladyators
Kathleen Johnson Glaydators
Felicia Dumont
Mandy Rhoades
Susanne Schultz
Maren Morrison Team Finger
Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing
Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger
Asa Douglas Egencia
Alex Lahmann
Whitney Welsh
Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery
Cristina Stavro Boneyard Cycling
Jessica Woodhouse Point S Racing
Sage Van Wing
Christiana Adams 12 Must be an annual member
Molly Alles 22 Must be an annual member
Kori Blankenship 39 Must be an annual member
Samatha Bradley-anderson Must be an annual member
Brandie Cannon Must be an annual member
Emily Carrico Must be an annual member
Jeri Chapin Must be an annual member
Caitlin Chenoweth Team Finger Must be an annual member
Melissa Churear 10 Must be an annual member
Abby Clough Must be an annual member
Alberta Clough Team S&M 55 Must be an annual member
Lucy Dahl Must be an annual member
Germaine Dougherty Must be an annual member
Victoria Dusseau Must be an annual member
Stephanie Farias Cascade high organics Must be an annual member
Theresa Fritz-Endres Must be an annual member
Bri Gomez 23 Must be an annual member
Katheryn Guy Boise VeloWomen Must be an annual member
Sara Halterman 47 Must be an annual member
Megan Helzerman Must be an annual member
Christina Jensen Must be an annual member
Erin Johansen 12 Must be an annual member
Nicole Johnson Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Susan Kosmaca Must be an annual member
Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team Must be an annual member
Chrisa Lammers Must be an annual member
Maya Leib-Perry Lewis and Clark College Must be an annual member
Ellie Lewis Must be an annual member
Lindsay Lund Must be an annual member
Kate Mahar Must be an annual member
Dessa McFadin Must be an annual member
Jordan McLuckie Lewis & Clark College Must be an annual member
Sydney Melnick 2 Must be an annual member
Anna Merkt Must be an annual member
Mariana Miamentes Must be an annual member
Jennifer Miles ME Must be an annual member
Hana Miller Upcycle/Saint Alphonsus Must be an annual member
Mackenzie Moss Must be an annual member
JULIE NELSON Must be an annual member
Maura Paxon Must be an annual member
Jennifer Peterson Team Finger 5 Must be an annual member
Angie Plitch 10 Must be an annual member
Angle Plitch Must be an annual member
Jenny Potter Must be an annual member
Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project Must be an annual member
Terri Romanini Must be an annual member
Christina Rotchmond Must be an annual member
Emily Smith 12 Must be an annual member
Diana St Amour Must be an annual member
Kylee Sweeten Must be an annual member
Emma Teering Must be an annual member
Alysa Velez Must be an annual member
Alysa Velez-Acosta Must be an annual member
Nicole Villegas Gladyators Must be an annual member
ML Warhus Gladyators 12 Must be an annual member
Carrie Wilton Must be an annual member
Wendi Worthington 8 Must be an annual member
Courtney Wright 14 Must be an annual member

Category Pro/1/2 Men

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1484
2 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 1482
3 Jacob Rathe OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad 1467
4 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1361
5 Evan Murphy River City Bikes - Bike Law 1357
6 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1343
7 Erik Hammerquist Velobody P/b Slocum 1238
8 Robert Cummings Team S&M 1167
9 Carl Hoefer Audi 1160
10 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 1142
11 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1107
12 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 1098
13 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 1092
14 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 1069
15 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo 1041
16 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 1031
17 Matt Jamison Group Trail Cycling 998
18 Sean Hollenbeck 896
19 Zachary Hibbs Pacific Office Automation Cycling 880
20 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road team 876
21 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 871
22 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 863
23 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 851
24 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 845
25 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 845
26 Sean Babcock Team S&M 830
27 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 827
28 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 826
29 Garrett Hankins Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 815
30 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 808
31 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 795
32 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 794
33 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 793
34 Rob English English Cycles 786
35 Keelan Ontiveros Velobody P/b Slocum 782
36 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 777
37 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 777
38 Aaron McClintock Pacific Office Automation Cycling 765
39 Sean Wilson 761
40 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 749
41 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 744
42 Max McBride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 743
43 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 731
44 Philippe Gauthier Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 722
45 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 716
46 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 699
47 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 690
48 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 654
49 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 596
50 Andrzej Stadnik 594
51 Matt Faunt Allegro Cyclery 592
52 Simon Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 586
53 Lucas Strain Speedvagen 585
54 Peter Madsen 585
55 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 585
56 Ian Brown Speedvagen 582
57 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 581
58 Tyler Aquino Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 581
59 James Dayton Murder of Crows 580
60 Jacob Hull 580
61 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 579
62 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 579
63 Chip Sloan Gründelbruisers 579
64 Spencer Parise Team UP 578
65 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 574
66 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 573
67 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 571
68 David Reitan 570
69 Adam DeMarzo Moe's Bike Shop 568
70 Jace Ives Bear Creek Bicycle 567
71 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 565
72 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 563
73 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 561
74 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 561
75 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing 561
76 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 559
77 Christopher Jones Hella Sweet Endurance Team 559
78 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 557
79 Eric McKinley 555
80 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 555
81 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 552
82 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 552
83 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 551
84 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 548
85 Jacob Smith 542
86 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club 541
87 Doug Wilmes Point S Racing 540
88 Arthur Schocken 540
89 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 539
90 Gabriel Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 538
91 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 538
92 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 535
92 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 535
94 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 535
95 Fred Mills Rock Lobster Cycles / Pedal PT /Abraham Fixes Bikes / Voler 534
96 Elijah Bend Endurance Academy/Trusy Switchblade 534
97 Jordan Barber 534
98 Austen Davis 534
99 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 533
100 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 533
101 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 529
102 Patrick Means Team S&M 529
103 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 528
104 Ian Spivack family bike shop racing 525
105 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX 525
106 Max Ritzow Velobody 524
107 Andy Redden 524
108 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 522
109 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 521
110 John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 518
111 Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel 516
112 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 515
113 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 511
114 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 506
115 Alexander Zybin Team UP 506
116 Matthew Paez Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 502
117 Peter Newlands 498
118 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing 496
119 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 493
120 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 492
121 Billy Bergen Project Bike Bend 491
122 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 490
123 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 490
124 Sean Davis Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 488
125 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 486
126 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 481
127 Scotty Carlile Giant Bicycles, USA 480
128 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 478
129 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 475
130 Sam Rivera Boneyard Cycling 474
131 Mitchell McGuire 473
132 Scott Scholz 472
133 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling 471
134 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 471
135 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 468
136 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 465
137 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 464
138 Adam Fast Velopro 464
139 David Kalcic OSU Cycling Club 463
140 James Ceccorulli Team S&M 463
141 Conor Fitzgerald Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 460
142 Ian Megale 460
143 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 459
144 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 456
145 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 453
146 Kevin Wallin 450
147 Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel 446
148 Nick Davis Team 10 Barrel 440
149 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 439
150 Dillon Caldwell Argonaut Cycles 300
150 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 300
152 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 299
153 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club 298
153 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 298
153 Andrew Neill Nunez English Cycles 298
156 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 297
156 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 297
156 Neal Bibler Team S&M 297
156 andrew o'mara 297
160 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 296
160 Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports 296
162 Zak Winter Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 295
162 Nicholas Wood Hugh Jazz 295
162 Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery 295
162 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 295
166 Reynaldo Cordova 294
166 Jonathan Coy Team Finger 294
166 Shane Johnson Dryve Factory Racing 294
169 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law 293
169 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 293
169 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 293
172 Pierce Martin Team Finger 292
172 Joel West Cyclepath PDX Racing 292
172 Christopher Bagg HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 292
175 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 291
175 Eric Kaczmarek Pacific Office Automation Cycling 291
177 Levi Kramer Colorado Mesa University 290
177 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 290
177 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 290
177 Carter Schultz 290
177 Nathan Villiger 290
177 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 290
183 Scott Hood 289
183 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 289
185 Thomas Hope 288
185 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 288
185 MARTY JOYCE Metropolis Cycle Repair 288
185 Jack Flameqvist 288
189 James Kramer Fleming Wealth Strategies 287
189 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 287
189 Travis Power Bonk Collective 287
189 Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart 287
189 Andrio Abero 287
189 Shawn Small Ruckus Composites 287
195 Chris Lind The Club Roule 286
195 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 286
197 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 285
197 Dennis Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 285
197 Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling 285
197 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 285
201 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 284
201 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 284
201 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 284
201 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 284
201 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 284
206 Sean Austin Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 283
206 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth 283
206 Trevor Downing Team 10 Barrel 283
206 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 283
210 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 282
210 Eric Isaacs Marys Bicycle Club 282
210 Todd Klapwyk Portland Velo Racing 282
213 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling 281
213 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 281
213 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 281
213 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 281
213 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com 281
213 Joshua Nelson Untapped / Zach's Bikes 281
219 Matt Weis Black Dog 280
219 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 280
219 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 280
222 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 279
222 Geoff Sosebee Thursday Night Specials 279
222 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 279
222 Paul Keppo 279
222 Barry Galvin 279
222 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 279
228 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 278
228 Alex Nelson Chinook Cycling Club 278
228 Cameron Clark Bowen Sports Performance 278
228 William Key US Military Endurance Sports 278
228 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 278
233 Jacob Olander Bowen Sports Performance 277
233 Evan Halladay Chinook Race Team pb Growler Guys 277
233 Aaron Russell Team Finger 277
233 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate 277
237 Steven Beardsley Rainier Beer Cycling Team 276
238 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 275
238 Matt Kline Land Shark 275
238 David Boxberger 275
241 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 274
241 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 274
241 Bill Garcia 274
241 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 274
245 Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures 273
245 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 273
247 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 272
247 Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 272
247 Jordan Rickards Dialed Cycling Team 272
247 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 272
247 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 272
247 Jason Bavuso the FIST 272
253 Mike Spencer 271
253 Michael Wilder Nero Veloce 271
253 Randy Boles 271
256 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 270
256 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 270
256 Jesse Merrithew Thursday Night Specials 270
256 Bobby Walthour 270
260 Sam Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 269
260 Trevor Spahr Rainier Beer Cycling Team 269
260 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 269
263 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 268
263 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 268
263 Hayes Kenny River City Bicycles - Bike Law 268
263 Paul Mautner The Club Roule 268
263 Conner Lader 268
268 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 267
268 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 267
268 Derek McReynolds Team 10 Barrel 267
268 Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports 267
268 Ryan Weald 267
268 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 267
268 Kevin Billingsley Bell Lap Racing 267
275 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 266
275 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 266
275 Scott Jasinski Dropped Burrito 266
275 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 266
275 Peter Drake Équipe Prix Bas 266
280 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 265
280 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 265
280 Justin Guidroz 265
280 Joseph Little 265
284 David DeDionisio 264
284 Kenny Ramsdal Eugene Velo Racing 264
286 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 263
286 Brian Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 263
286 Jeremy Gomez 263
289 Brian Heneghan San Jose Bicycle Club 262
289 Clara Honsinger Team S&M 262
289 Jacob Furniss Poler 262
289 Calon Russell 262
289 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 262
289 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 262
295 Luke Demoe Landspeed's Fix 261
295 Rich Lammers Planet PDX Cycling 261
295 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 261
295 Alex Schoknecht Team 10 Barrel 261
295 Ryan Younkin 261
295 MARK ALTAMIRANO RED ROCK ROASTER 261
301 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 260
301 Aaron Harrison Bike Gallery/Beaverton Bicycle Club 260
303 Edward Micek WebCyclery Racing 259
303 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 259
303 Matt Berg 259
303 Brendan Sheerin Slocum Velobody 259
307 Brad Gebhard 258
307 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 258
307 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 258
310 Daniel Smith No affiliation, ... yet USAC Team: CAL-NATS 257
310 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 257
312 John Chapman 256
312 Woodruff Skinner Full Speed Racing 256
312 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 256
312 Jimmie Porter 256
312 Chip Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 256
317 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 255
317 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 255
319 Ramon Martinez 254
319 Scott Kocher Pacific Office Automation Cycling 254
319 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 254
319 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 254
323 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 253
323 Mac Tully 253
323 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 253
326 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 252
326 John Chapman Murder of Crows 252
326 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 252
326 Daniel Shaw 252
326 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 252
331 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 250
331 Brian Dessinger Beef Train 250
331 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 250
331 David Masuda 250
335 Nathan Trimble Colavita 249
335 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 249
335 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 249
338 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 248
338 Tanner Wescott Cascadia Junior Cycling 248
338 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 248
341 Adam Choate Velobody P/b Slocum 247
342 Ross Jacques AMCC-Colavita 246
342 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 246
344 Thomas Alberini 245
344 Jack Hampson 245
344 Gavin Newman TriTech Select 245
344 Luke Talman 245
348 Mark Hibbard Co motion racing team 244
348 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 244
348 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 244
348 David DiMarco Hutch's Eugene 244
348 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 244
353 Matt Mallet 243
353 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 243
355 Tim Turk 242
355 Douglas Smith 242
357 David Prause Gründelbruisers 241
357 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery Racing 241
357 Jonathan Barbus bicycleattorney.com 241
360 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 240
360 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 240
360 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 240
360 John Pettitt ANTHM Collective 240
364 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 239
365 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 238
365 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 238
365 John Browning Evolution Racing 238
368 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 237
368 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 237
368 James Cope 237
371 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 236
372 Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing 235
372 Jon Moro 235
374 Stephen Bedford Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 234
374 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 234
374 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 234
374 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 234
378 Maikey Lopera Club Ciclista Madroño 233
378 Jarred McDonald Team 10 Barrel 233
378 Stephen McDade Rainier Beer Cycling Team 233
381 Alex McCulley Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 232
382 Bradley Ling 231
382 Crossett Freilinger Rainier Beer Cycling Team 231
382 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 231
382 Brooke Foster Elevate/Bikeworks 231
382 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 231
387 Lewis Whiley Velobody 230
387 James Tervo Team S&M 230
387 Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling 230
390 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 229
391 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 228
391 Molly Cameron Point S Nokian 228
391 Erol Chandler Point S Racing 228
394 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers 227
395 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 226
395 Adam Kachman Gore / Easton 226
395 Noah Simonich Marys Bicycle Club 226
395 Natalie Shreffler 226
399 Tim Jones Astir Agency 225
399 Carl Anton Dialed Cycling Team 225
401 Tim Sherry Metropolis Cycle Repair 223
401 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles - Bike Law 223
403 Federico Spedini Biciclista US 222
403 Stefano Spedini Biciclista Test Team 222
405 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing 221
406 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing 220
407 Dave Miller Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 219
407 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX / Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 219
409 John Dendiuk 217
410 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 216
410 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 216
412 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 214
412 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 214
412 Derek Bowers 214
412 Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club 214
416 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 211
416 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 211
416 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 211
416 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 211
416 Sophie Andrews Point S Racing 211
421 Nathan Haley 209
422 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 207
422 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 207
422 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 207
425 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 205
425 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 205
427 Ryan Marquardt Team Fancy 203
427 Chris Wisdom 203
429 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 200
429 Alexandria Schultz Rainier Beer Cycling Team 200
431 Bryan Wilken 199
432 Steven Wilssens Caliber Home Loans/Gerks 198
432 Scott Harnell 198
434 Jack Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 196
434 Liam Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 196
434 Sarah Gates Eliel Factory Team 196
434 Geoff D Sovde Eliel CINCH 196
434 Kristi Cutter Bend 196
434 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 196
440 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 194
440 Emma Maaranen KS-Kenda Elite Women's MTB Team 194
442 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 192
443 Tim Simundza bicycleattorney.com 191
444 Tony Turrini 190
445 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 189
446 Kaitlin Littleford 187
447 Miles Benefield 186
448 Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 184
449 Devin Mast Bike truck 183
450 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 181
451 Jake Rosenbloum Team Dream Bicycling Team 180
452 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 179
452 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 179
454 Colin DuPlantis 177
455 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 175
456 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 174
456 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 174
456 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 174
459 Aaron Bustard 169
460 Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 167
461 Eric Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 165
461 Chris Bridgewater 165
463 Chris Nelson 162
Istvan Takacs Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
Antonio Castaneda Jr Audi
Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law
Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance
Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance
Weston Martin Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar
Xander Viray Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
Jeff Thomas Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
Erik Mills Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing
Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling
Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
Thomas Holden Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing
Matthew P Dizon Swell Bicycles
Scott Goldstein Wyrm of Dread Ltd
David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling
Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows
Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club
Matthew Slater Evolution Racing
Andrew Springer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Kenny Williams Center Cycles
Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling
Rachel Geiter
Aidan Whitelaw WebCyclery.com
Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing
Nyall Trout Bend Endurance Academy
Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery
Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
Chadd Hendrickson Team Cyclesport
Scott Churchill Cycle Analysis
Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
Michael Davis Cycle Analysis
Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis
Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
Mike Schrankel Team Finger
Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing
Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
Kevin Ryan unaffiliated
Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers
Henrique Serra
Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling
Dylan Howell Point S Racing
Jake Mcmahon Vancouver Cyclery
Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
Scott Wanhala
Alex Roman OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad
Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com
Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta
Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
Dillen Maurer Sugar
David Krause Trusty Switchblade
Adrian Magun Apex Racing Team
James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components
Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
Aaron Anderson
Chad Swanson Team S&M
Mike Henry Evolution Racing
Eric Schehen Land Shark
Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery
Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery
Mark Schwyhart Team S&M
Bryce White Bend Endurance Academy
Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery
Michael Jones BIATHLON INVESTMENTS
Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
Nolan Restivo
Henry Winnenberg
Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
Mark DeResta Team Finger
Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
Brian Hanley BeerMongers
Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team
Jay Wisowaty
Jacob Olsen
Keith McIntire Audi
Daniel Pasley
Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Gerardo Perez Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team
Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Andrew Santos Team Coastal
Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo
Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling
Drew Coleman
John Draskovic Paradise Garage
James Graves Speedvagen
Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling
Gavin McGregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team
Connor Shimamoto
Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling
Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar
Patrick Case Swift Racing PDX
Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com
D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling
James Bradley Cyclepath PDX Racing
Matthew Wilkins Team Coastal
Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Cory Dominguez
Devon Alvarez Murder of Crows
Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team
Eric Meza
Joshua Petri The 5th Floor NYC
Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal
Tom Smith
Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel
Christopher Moore Black Sheep Racing Club
Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team
David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team
Rolland Hayden Dialed Cycling Team
Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing
Nathan Agalzoff
Ben Mergen Planet PDX Cycling
Katlyn Giombolini Point S Racing
Anthony Colistro Capitol Velo
Keita Kouzuni
Joseph French Swift Racing PDX
Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery
Ty Goldsby Metropolis Cycle Repair
Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo
Brian Schiller Untapped/Velocio
Ian Shreve
David George
Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX
Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
Nic Kytlica Bonk Collective
Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling
Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling
William Seymour
Chad Balthazor BeerMongers
Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling
Casey DePeel Bonk Collective
Shawn Fife
Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas
Michael Bernal
Dave Metz bicycleattorney.com
Carl Werner
Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling
Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
Franz Bruggemeier Point S Racing
Eric Hagen
Michael Smelser Planet PDX Cycling
William Carson Dirty Thirty Racing Team
Carley Leins Team Nonstop
Nick Wood Swift Racing PDX
John Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Chris Holm
Dan Baier Team Finger
Carter Hagedorn Group Trail Cycling
Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling
Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
Colin Hoye
Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel
Eric Hoffman Team Coastal
Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
Andy Borell
Corey Fish
Oliver McFadden Gründelbruisers
Ryan Butler Team Coastal
Keir James
Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery
Casey Varnum
Michael Aylward Bonk Collective
Trevor Coleman
Pat Addabbo
Joel Meyer
Dan Werle Unattached
John Boucher
Gabriel Trainer Gladyators
Daniel Recordon Point S Racing
Landon Holbert
Robby Ringer Bivo
Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel
Paul Keitelman
Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling
Craig Harrison Team Coastal
Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling
Sean Gabrielli
Jered Bogli
James McGrew Team Finger
Aaron Mcpike Metropolis Cycle Repair
Benjamin Schultz Bonk Collective
Daniel Scofield
Emerson This
Thomas Royce The Spokesmen
Dave Torrance
Tyler Wilson
William Murray Team Velo Cult
Geoff Grummon-Beale bicycleattorney.com
David Fee
Tim Sippel Dialed Cycling Team
Joshua Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing
John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team
Jerome Leedy
Tyler Winans Sunnyside Sports
David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing
Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling
Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
Leland Jossy Bike City Racing
Spencer Severance BYRDS Cycling
Jackson Jones BYRDS
Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports
Andrew Novikoff
Adam Valls
Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel
Steve Chapin Castelli
Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin
Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel
Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com
John Boharic
Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel
Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports
Matt Reeves WebCyclery Racing
Terry Campbell BeerMongers
Sean Stroup BeerMongers
Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
Jade Rohde Land Shark
Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar
Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design Racing
Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling
Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team
James Green Trusty Switchblade
Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling
John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling
Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling
Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling
Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo Powered by Ninkasi Brewing
Scott Rider
Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
David Volkov
Witali Spuling PDX Tri Club
Anna Grace Christiansen OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad
Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica
Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
Cody Youngblood
Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
Heath Korvola Team 10 Barrel
Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com
Rich Julyan
Dolan Halbrook Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
Michael Khamsot Grouptrail Cycling
Scott Lindbloom
Aaron Sander
Oscar Powell Team Finger
Eric Aldinger Team Finger
Dan Williams The Club Roule
Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling
David Schmitz Team Finger
Eric Sorenson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Carl Aldrich BeerMongers
Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Ronald Brigham Mt. Hood Velo
Tim Ellerbruch
William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Erik Nielsen
Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports
Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team
Matthew Guinn The Club Roule
Rick Upton
Scott Wilcox Field Work Swarm Collective
John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel
Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Erik Voldengen Pacific Office Automation Cycling
Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team
Nathan Koch Team Finger
Joe Thoits The Club Roule
Jim Jeffers The Club Roule
Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental
Dan Wolnick Hutch's Bend Dental
Dino Andereggen Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport
James Sunderland bicycleattorney.com
James Collins Boneyard Cycling
Jon Pearson Sage Titanium Factory Racing
Paul Formiller
Vince Blaney Team Dr Will Bar
Daniel Caldwell
Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo
Michael Billings
Paul Kanz
Dave Burnard
Jordan Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team
Roy Velardi Camas Bike and Sport
Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental
Andrew Hanson
Timothy Gray
Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows
Ken Luke
Arthur Jones
Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports
Matthew Falkenstein SHEVLIN DENTAL CENTER
Richard Lum
Tom Bird
Joel Brown Team 10 Barrel
Scott Rath Sage Titanium Factory Racing
Tom Armstrong
Ben Baltazar
Damon Clegg Filth and Fury
Bryan Curry Équipe Prix Bas
Jared Edwards
James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
Frank Fleetham Murder of Crows
Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com
Will Harden Team Dr Will Bar
Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling
Ryan Jarrell Sage Titanium Factory Racing
Rob May
David Rick
Dave Sanderling Team S&M
Brian Smith Team Finger
Christopher Tuttle bicycleattorney.com
Kris Warneke
Sean Armstrong
Scott Coleman Planet PDX Cycling
Tim Dorman
Jeremy Gourd
Lynn Green Team Green
Matthew Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
Brian Quigley Capitol Velo
Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Abdulrahman Alkhamees
Adam Goulet
Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel
Michael Moreland
Paul Armstrong
Ian Stromquist Team Finger
John Lopez Trusty Switchblade
Vivek Balasubramanian
Marc Zenoniani
Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling
John Sorlie Hutch's Bend Dental
Peter Courogen Logie Velo
David Anderson Boneyard Cycling
Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult
Luke Doney The Gear Fix
James Jaggard
Munir Zarea OSU Cycling Club
Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
Ryan Farncomb
Lucius Caldwell Samsquantch's Posse
Scott Hollingsworth
Robert Crow Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas
Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling
Karl Weeks
Jon DeShirley Oregon Trail Syndicate
Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Hella Rank
Eric Fykerud Sunnyside Sports
Dustin Einig
Dallas Lund
Julio Cabrera
Logan Mercer The Club Roule
Mico Macri ME
Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
Josh Mitchell bicycleattorney.com
Nick Duckstein Velobody / Gerks
Patrick Connor Team Wooly Mammoth
Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
William Santana Audi
David Saltzberg Pacific Office Automation Cycling
David Hart Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
Beth Ann Orton Instafund LaPrima
Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Collin Kinzer Revolver-Cascadia
Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team
Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth
Craig Schommer Multnomah Athletic Club
Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycling
Michael Girard Evolution Racing
Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
Todd Littlehales VC Roger
Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair
Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles
Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Joel Fletcher Eliel Factory Racing
Nate Magaret TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar
Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing
Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Richard Ensworth Pacific Office Automation Cycling
John Leonard VC Roger
Edward Wright Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
Mallory Miller
George Gardner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
John Grochau VC Roger
Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman Supermint
Kyle Ward Team Dr Will Bar
Phil de la Motte Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Yann Blindert Isabel
Xavier Lopez
Tom Ghilarducci
Jan Kraemer
Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M
Christian Tresser
Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
Sean Thielen HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage
Brandt Hueser
Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE
Al Van Noy VC Roger
Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com
Brent Casady
Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles
Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
Robin Wessel Hosmer
Laura Mullen Multnomah Athletic Club
Neil Green HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage
Noble Guyon Team Upland Brewing
Robert McConville
Daniel Guiney
Quinn Keogh Team S&M
Micheal Hancuff
Katelin Mathers Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
Alex Casey
Allison Bridgewater
Julianne Pike
Elyse Johansen Rainier Beer Cycling Team
Shaun Johnson cicada
Alexandra Burton Point S/ Nokian
Joel Crouch Rainier Beer Cycling Team
John Mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized
Mate Adamkovics
Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Dean Vacheresse See See
Joe Field Field/Jerger
Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles - Bike Law
J Pearce Beissinger Dialed Cycling Team
Todd Ace
Brendon Gallant Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
Karl Choltus Harder Cycling
Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components
Marco Lombardi Biciclista Test Team
Zachary Berkompas Dialed Cycling Team
Patrick Beeson
David Sterry Green Submarine Records
Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX
Joshua Bafford Metropolis Cycle Repair
Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel
Geoffrey Huber Tacovore
Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team
Geoffrey Simmons The Club Roule
Christophe Berteau-pavy
Joe Ergle The Club Roule
John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling
Cliff Baranowski Audi
Ryan Price The Club Roule
Michael Hopkins Planet PDX Cycling
Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team
Tyler Thessin
Keith Powrie The Club Roule
Joel Mora The Club Roule
Michael Manning Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team
Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule
Kenny Rodriguez
Keith Solano Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Dave Aldersebaes Rainier Beer Cycling Team
Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team
Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental
Joe Edelen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles
Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports
Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports
Dan Davis
Susan Kolb Deschutes Brewery
Greg Hoard
Brenna Wolford Sunnyside Sports
Payton McCarthy Sunnyside Sports
Julie Cutts Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles
Scott Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles
Mickey Mcdonald
Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports
Boden Coker Sunnyside Sports
Jeff Lundin
Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting
Bob Kuehn Cinch Cycling
Oriana Noren
Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery
Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports
Larry Hunter Trinity-Dryve
Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports
Kai Blankenship
Mark Douglas
Kim Ely
Eric Schuman Tete de la Course
Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club
John OBrien Evolution Racing
Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team
Helen Kennedy Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
Michael Cipriano
Karin Wohlert
Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Juliet Hochman
Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
Laura Coombs Unattached
Kira Corbett
Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental
Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy
David Visnack
Jennifer Luebke ShoAir Twenty20
Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club
Stephen Harris
Ben Naylor
Kevin Cave Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club
Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
Ethan McMahan
Martin Lisk
Cody Wolkersdorfer Hammer Nutrition
Jason Thurber FAsT Monkeys
Loren Russell Vegan Fleez!
Bas Jakobsen
Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing
Carl Loeffler Carl Loeffler
Matthew Brody Matthew L Brody
Stephen Medlar Eugene Velo Racing
Paul Brown Eugene Velo Racing
Steve Lamper Eugene Velo Racing
Douglas Sears
Neal Jacobson
Jeff Gepper
Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing
Erin Glover
Hilary Luther 43 Degrees
James Thiele Momentum presented by Atomic
Robert Bigwood Bike Central/Barbur Vet
Zane Moore
Roberto Betancourt
Julian Deiss
Alyssa Hargis TCNF.Legal
Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet
Darell Provencher Team Rose City
Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental
Vicky Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
Chris Jackson Hammer Velo
Kenath Sponsel Team Third Place
Severen Menashe-Strom Revolver-Cascadia
Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Anthony Lally
Shmuel Pearl
Justin Lair Murder of Crows
Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene
Nao Ohdera Audi
Gary Cornilles
Aaron Edmonds
Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com
Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing
Ryan Linville
Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective
Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective
Jim Hinkley
Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team
Jeff Snow ANTHM Collective
Wayne Belcher
Justin Owens
Mike Alfoni
Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/VeloPro
Mike Maurer Northwest Competitive Adventures
Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Mike Hanson Dialed Cycling Team
Lisa George Sorella Forte
Linda Watts Sorella Forte
David Linthorst Marty's Cycles
Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
Chad Butler Team S&M
John Lulich
Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club
Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing
Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery
Steve Crozier Boneyard Cycling
James Coats
Tamara Donnelly Glass
Cherith Velez
Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing
Siobhan McNulty Boneyard Cycling
Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling
Mike Willard
Jodie Bolt US Military Endurance Sports
Andrea Cernuda
Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling
Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team
Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com
Annick Chalier Team Finger
Lori Brault
Evan Price Dialed Cycling Team
Andrei Amparo
Cory Erickson Team 10 Barrel
Jorge Nava Marin
Travis Lavinger
Morgan Spriggs Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Donald Backus
Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing
Paul Klever The Club Roule
Mike King Cole Not Yet
Mike Back Dialed Cycling Team
Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team
David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team
Jason Preuit
Mark Radford Dialed Cycling Team
Ed Zulyevic Eugene Velo Racing
Patrick Cooper
Jesse Haas
Luke Bolt Old Town Bicycles
Mark Mattecheck
Benjamin Snodgrass DCL Multisport Fitness
Sarah Layton
Alisa Wise Dialed Cycling Team
Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Heather Higgins Honek Planet PDX Cycling
Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel
Jeremy Meyer
Brian Duhon Team S&M
Jason Poindexter
James Stuckey Rebound/Tireless Velo
Tommy Smith
Eric Voigt
David Cowperthwaite
Joseph Holcomb
Scott Goodrich HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage
Matt LeGrand Dialed Cycling Team
Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
Jennifer Marter
Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo
Peter Staddon Dialed Cycling Team
Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo
Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team
John Neish
Chuck Woosley Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles
Bob Rakoz Dialed Cycling Team
Dean Carson
Greg Kempthorn
Erik Marter
Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team
Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte
Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack
Maureen Callahan
Karon Rakoz Dialed Cycling Team
Lisa Wourms Dialed Cycling Team
Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte
David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack
Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team
James Bell Hutch's Eugene
Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Dan Gilden
Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club
Marc Thompson
Gregory Hartman Team Rose City
Tom Webb Team Rose City
Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team
Allan Wright
Lisa Winchester Planet PDX Cycling
Beth Graff Morgan Stanley p/b Old Town Bicycle
Richard Herbin
Dale Harless Apex Racing Team
Mary Crouse 02 Endurance
Joanne Heilinger
Jacob Robinson
Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
Cooper Waters
Alex Amparo Dialed Cycling Team
Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team
Anna Saltzberg Pacific Office Automation Cycling
Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team
Logan Carson
Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling
Bennett Marter
Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team
Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling
Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team
Bethany Soulinthone Dialed Cycling Team
Souk Soulinthone Dialed Cycling Team
Micah Handorff Bonk Collective
Dan Handorff Bonk Collective
Bill Salbador
Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team
Gordy Bolstad Velobody/Gerks
Tony Pawley Team Tomato
Dirk Vander Laan Active Yards Chester County Velo
Gerry Ellis
Charlton Shen
Greg Luniewski Caliber Home Loans
Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar
Emily McNary Rainier Beer Cycling Team
Epiphany Couch WHEEEEELS
Lucie Browning Rainier Beer Cycling Team
Sally Loughridge Hammer Velo
Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Amanda Liverette Eugene Velo Racing
Parry Sample Rainier Beer Cycling Team
Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Tim Culbertson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
Perry York Dialed Cycling Team
Jeremy Cucco Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo
Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club
Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar
Colin Howard Hammer Velo
Greg Stokes Hammer Velo
Gene Faes Dialed Cycling Team
Rob Rigg Rainier Beer Cycling Team
Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team
Rob Angelo Evolution Racing
Will Cucco Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel
Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling
Jim Middaugh
Jason Evans Walmart/ACEC Cyling Team
Zachary Silvey Team Zissou
Brock Sipe
Joel Morton
David Estrin
Collin Bundy Team Fancy
Nick Schaefer
Christopher Woods
Elijah Carstens Eugene Velo Racing
Logan Gregory
Charley Myers
Max Hall BYRDS
Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing
Jacob Polachek Oregon Trail Syndicate
Ronan Myers
Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo
Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing
Nekane Powell BYRDS
Mahika Peterson BYRDS
Aleena Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing
Patty Barnard Camas Bike and Sport
Katy Salinas Swift Racing PDX
Kimberly Richter Allegro Cyclery
Carrie Johnston Point S Racing
Mielle Blomberg Team S&M
Holland LaRue Team Finger
Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery
Julie O'Brien Team Finger
Darragh Hildreth Dryve Wheels
Tristan Peterson BRYDS
Chad Carlton
Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport
Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
Ryan Elms Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Donny Stevens CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo
Ryan Moore Camas Bike and Sport
Todd Reitmeier Team 10 Barrel
Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club
Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing
Phil Barnhart
Terry Mallon Team Finger
Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling
John Wilson Team S&M
Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental
Matthew Martel
Douglas Kile
Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing
James Owen Capitol Velo
William Waring Camas Bike and Sport
Derek Blanchard Bicycle Barn
Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club
Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
Thomas Morgan Team Finger
Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo
Erick Taft Dialed Cycling Team
Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo
Shaun Stiles
Garrett Tyburski
Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade
Ryan Manner
Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
Peter Rhodes On & off Rhodes
Chris Butler Butler Family Dental
Greg Myers
Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
Philip Stiff
John Weathers bicycleattorney.com
Brandon ONeal
Taylor Kennedy Team Finger
Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling
Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com
Richard Colie
Curtis Haynie TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
Mark Sturges Velo City Cycles
Michael Longmire Revenge Cycling & Racing
Benjamin Lomas BYRDS
Scott Bugado
Kendra Goffredo
David J. Mullen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
Veronica Volok
Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Jay Hamlin Dialed Cycling Team
John Kenney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Timothy Smith Nike Catabana Racing Team
Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing
Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing
Tina Haugbro Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
Tausha Smith
Kimberly Dowe
Jennifer Woodland
Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing
Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
<