Tuesday Night PIR

Portland, OR. June 28, 2022

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

Updated June 28, 2022 at 11:21 PM

Junior

Num Name Team City Points
1 8177 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Beaverton 15
2 8019 Ryan Mares Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Beaverton 12
3 8078 Alex Redshaw Portland 10
4 89 Ben Gillette Portland 8
5 86 Cantor Soule-Reeves portland 7
6 8033 Brayden Johnson Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 6

Open 1/2/3

Num Name Team City Points
1 107 Jeremy Russell Portland 22
2 806 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar Portland 20
3 845 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint portland 15
4 866 Anthony Monteleone Hillsboro 8
5 988 Skyler Diacou Portland 8
6 108 Erik Hammerquist Portland 8
7 335 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling TUALATIN 7
8 92 Martin Acosta Hillsboro 6
9 886 Antonio Castaneda Jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling Hillsboro 6
10 832 Tyler Aquino Portland 5
11 694 Cian McCann Portland 3
12 893 Patrick Parish Portland
13 321 Sean Pinzon Portland
14 112 Duncan Oliphant Lake Oswego
15 981 Lee Farmer Pacific Office Automation Cycling Portland
16 327 Nick Engerran Vancouver
17 652 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team Portland
18 683 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling Tualatin
19 338 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar Portland
20 5380 Scott Rider Portland
21 305 Richard Ensworth Pacific Office Automation Cycling Vancouver
22 187 Joseph King Portland
23 540 Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE Portland
24 95 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar Portland
25 842 Terry McLeod Post Falls
26 636 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling Vancouver
27 883 Mike Kath Portland
28 105 Jacob Rathe Portland
29 170 Todd Littlehales Portland
30 117 Cliff Heaberlin Portland
31 895 Colin Rowan Portland

Open 3/4

Num Name Team City Points
1 4286 David Estrin PORTLAND 25
2 3007 J Pearce Beissinger Dialed Cycling Team Happy Valley 22
3 323 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Vancouver 12
4 4139 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling Portland 10
5 7125 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland 7
6 361 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar Gresham 6
7 4444 Keith Solano Dialed Cycling Team Portland 5
8 369 Jeff Lorenzen Hood River 4

Open Category 4/5

Num Name Team City Points
1 5287 Julian Ballestas Milwaukie 15
2 8177 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Beaverton 12
3 91 Noah Affolder 10
4 4228 Dennis Liang Camas 8
5 5643 Austin Duerfeldt Portland 7
6 5766 Samuel Phillips Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Beaverton 6
7 5041 Tyler Dretke The Club Roule Happy Valley 5
8 5376 Dale Compton Portland 4
9 8019 Ryan Mares Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Beaverton 3
10 5731 Chris Mann Vancouver 2
11 5059 Laryea Quaye The Club Roule Portland
12 90 Jesse Ortiz Portland
13 5736 Ryan Dalling Sherwood
14 88 Christopher Moravec Portland

Women 4/5

Num Name Team City Points
1 7264 Shantel Mitchell Vancouver 15
2 8188 Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 12
3 7279 Kassandra Meras Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 10
4 87 Bethany Soule Portland 8
5 7218 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland 7
6 7018 Leah Carter Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Vancouver 6