The Club Roule

Event Category Name Date
24 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah 6/22
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Jim Jeffers 6/22
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 6/22
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Laryea Quaye 6/22
27 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Ryan Price 6/20
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Jim Jeffers 6/20
13 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Andrea Osterlund 6/20
6 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 6/20
21 Monday Night PIR Novice Laryea Quaye 6/20
19 Monday Night PIR Novice Jason Braaten 6/20
6 Monday Night PIR Novice Tyler Dretke 6/20
26 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah 6/15
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Jim Jeffers 6/15
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 6/15
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Ryan Price 6/13
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Jim Jeffers 6/13
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 6/13
20 Monday Night PIR Novice Open Laryea Quaye 6/13
18 Monday Night PIR Novice Open Jason Braaten 6/13
9 Monday Night PIR Novice Open Ethan Beaver 6/13
7 Monday Night PIR Novice Open Tyler Dretke 6/13
19 Red R Criterium Category 4/5 Open Dhaulagiri Feriansyah 6/11
13 Red R Criterium Category 4/5 Open Tyler Dretke 6/11
6 Red R Criterium Category 4/5 Open Jim Jeffers 6/11
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 6/8
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Jim Jeffers 6/8
24 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Laryea Quaye 6/8
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Anthony Hernandez 6/8
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Jim Jeffers 6/6
12 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Andrea Osterlund 6/6
8 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 6/6
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Saskia Kuehl 6/6
21 Monday Night PIR Novice Laryea Quaye 6/6
20 Monday Night PIR Novice Jason Braaten 6/6
13 Monday Night PIR Novice Tyler Dretke 6/6
9 Monday Night PIR Novice Ethan Beaver 6/6
4 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Women 25-39 Lauren Downey 6/4
13 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 25-39 Rockne Roll 6/4
4 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 25-39 Gabriel Wihtol 6/4
4 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Adventure Men 25-39 Tyler Dretke 6/4
2 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo Men 45-49 Jeremy Graybill 6/4
11 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-44 Justin Hersom 6/4
7 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo Men 25-39 Jim Jeffers 6/4
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Jim Jeffers 6/1
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Anthony Hernandez 6/1
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40-49 Andrea Osterlund 5/29
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Jim Jeffers 5/23
31 Monday Night PIR Novice Jason Braaten 5/23
21 Monday Night PIR Novice Christian Arca 5/23
2 Monday Night PIR - May Series Point Women 4/5 Saskia Kuehl 5/23
20 Monday Night PIR - May Series Point Masters 4/5 30+ Jim Jeffers 5/23
8 Banana Belt Road Race Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 5/22
11 Banana Belt Road Race Open 4/5 Jim Jeffers 5/22
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Jim Jeffers 5/16
16 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Andrea Osterlund 5/16
8 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 5/16
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Saskia Kuehl 5/16
25 Monday Night PIR Novice Jason Braaten 5/16
18 Monday Night PIR Novice Christian Arca 5/16
12 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men - Small Grinder Joe Ergle 5/15
40 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men - Big Grinder Ray Arreguin Jr. 5/15
34 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men - Big Grinder Kirby Davis 5/15
15 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men - Small Grinder Joe Ergle 5/14
7 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Women - Big Grinder Lisa Timmerman 5/14
41 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men - Big Grinder Ray Arreguin Jr. 5/14
34 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men - Big Grinder Kirby Davis 5/14
44 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Joe Ergle 5/13
40 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Ray Arreguin Jr. 5/13
28 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Kirby Davis 5/13
11 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Timmerman 5/9
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Saskia Kuehl 5/9
23 Monday Night PIR Novice Laryea Quaye 5/9
14 Monday Night PIR Novice Jason Braaten 5/9
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Saskia Kuehl 5/2
19 Monday Night PIR Novice Jason Braaten 5/2
12 Monday Night PIR Novice Laryea Quaye 5/2
4 West Coast Gravel Women 25-39 Lisa Timmerman 5/1
26 West Coast Gravel Men 25-39 Christian Arca 5/1
11 West Coast Gravel Men 25-39 Jim Jeffers 5/1
17 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 55-59 Chris Robison 4/30
6 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 25-39 Lisa Timmerman 4/30
37 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 25-39 Christian Arca 4/30
14 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 25-39 Jim Jeffers 4/30
12 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Men 55-59 Gregg Sanders 4/30
11 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Women - Medium Grinder Lisa Timmerman 4/24
39 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Medium Grinder Ray Arreguin Jr. 4/24
29 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Medium Grinder Kirby Davis 4/24
74 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Medium Grinder Christopher Robison 4/24
65 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Big Grinder Justin Brohard 4/24
64 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Big Grinder Joe Thoits 4/24
63 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Big Grinder Andrew Zurn 4/24
53 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Big Grinder Jim Jeffers 4/24
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Lisa Timmerman 3/19
3 Shasta Gravel Hugger 62-Miler Open Women Lisa Timmerman 3/5
24 Shasta Gravel Hugger 62-Miler Open Andy Kraft 3/5