Harvest Cyclocross Series: Zaaldercross

Alderbrook Park, WA. October 8, 2023

Part of the Harvest Cyclocross Series

Updated October 9, 2023 at 1:29 PM

Athena

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Age Laps Time
1 233 Patti Wolfe Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team Redmond, OR 10:21.3 10:12.4 10:28.8 10:22.6 55 4 41:25.1
2 231 Andrea Osterlund Trusty Switchblade Portland, OR 10:21.8 10:04.7 10:42.1 10:43.6 43 4 41:52.4
3 318 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling Forest Grove, OR 11:09.0 10:55.0 11:12.9 11:31.0 53 4 44:48.1

Beginner Open

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age Laps Time
1 332 Grayson Rose Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Tigard, OR 8:29.2 8:22.0 8:32.2 8:30.7 8:35.9 16 5 42:30.3
2 248 Randy Kerr Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Vancouver, WA 8:48.8 8:42.9 8:45.3 8:53.7 9:10.9 36 5 44:21.7
3 942 Tony Damiano Portland, OR 9:17.3 8:47.1 8:56.7 8:48.8 8:39.1 29 5 44:29.2
4 945 Ethan Nagasing Portland, OR 8:50.2 8:52.0 9:03.9 9:06.1 9:03.8 26 5 44:56.2
5 848 Bryan Floyd Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 9:03.0 8:59.9 9:14.5 9:15.0 9:05.7 45 5 45:38.2
6 257 Tyler Green Trusty Switchblade Portland, OR 9:42.2 9:26.6 9:41.0 9:38.8 9:39.4 31 5 48:08.2
7 701 Wyatt HWJ Vancouver, WA 9:16.5 9:36.2 9:50.4 10:20.8 10:20.0 27 5 49:24.1
8 72 Jim O’Brien Dialed Cycling Team Camas, WA 10:00.4 9:56.7 9:43.4 9:51.5 10:04.1 58 5 49:36.3
9 849 T Paddock Milwaukie, OR 9:34.9 9:29.5 10:00.4 10:29.8 10:57.2 16 5 50:32.1
10 73 Miguel Lopez Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Portland, OR 9:41.4 10:01.8 10:23.2 10:03.0 35 4 40:09.6
11 828 Daniel Beel Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 10:43.4 9:42.8 9:46.6 10:07.1 47 4 40:20.0
12 652 Joe Martin Cowlitz Racing Kelso, WA 10:36.6 10:11.5 10:18.4 10:11.7 58 4 41:18.3
13 846 Jeffrey Cordell Portland, OR 10:28.4 9:59.4 11:01.2 10:53.9 56 4 42:23.0
14 435 Dan Hoxey BicycleAttorney.com Portland, OR 10:46.2 10:29.8 10:45.6 10:47.5 39 4 42:49.3
15 479 Alessandro Carrara Portland, OR 11:16.3 10:57.0 10:51.3 11:06.4 50 4 44:11.2
16 944 John Clarke Meindersee Portland, OR 10:57.5 11:11.2 11:34.7 12:02.4 42 4 45:45.8

Beginner Women

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Age Laps Time
1 236 Jennifer Bivens Biciclista Team Portland, OR 9:51.3 9:38.4 9:14.8 9:31.2 49 4 38:15.8
2 437 Monica Scheer CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Portland, OR 10:10.7 9:20.5 9:28.6 9:53.8 35 4 38:53.9
3 988 Julia Gray Portland, OR 10:06.7 10:17.5 10:01.3 10:00.5 26 4 40:26.2
4 93 Yun Yi Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Honolulu, HI 10:40.6 10:00.4 10:04.4 9:42.1 43 4 40:27.7
5 237 Alice Hall Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Portland, OR 10:08.8 10:09.8 10:24.3 10:45.0 34 4 41:28.0
6 916 Lauren Bowen Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland, OR 10:25.4 10:10.1 10:38.4 10:21.9 33 4 41:36.0
7 238 Cade Spritz Portland, OR 11:01.7 10:45.5 11:07.4 11:26.5 31 4 44:21.2
8 407 Leigh Hedrick Portland, OR 11:09.7 11:32.5 12:13.2 11:54.3 52 4 46:50.0
9 235 Lauren Coons Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Portland, OR 11:18.4 11:36.7 12:32.0 11:24.1 39 4 46:51.4
10 234 Jessica M Prior Trusty Switchblade Portland, OR 12:29.0 12:43.2 13:39.1 36 3 38:51.4

Category 1/2 Masters Open 35+

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Lap8 Comments Age Laps Time
1 33 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling Bend, OR 6:38.1 6:25.4 6:33.0 6:37.0 6:47.3 6:42.0 6:50.1 7:06.3 47 8 53:39.4
2 28 Bradford Smith Speedvagen Portland, OR 6:47.8 6:33.0 6:42.9 6:44.8 6:44.8 6:43.4 6:58.1 6:59.0 41 8 54:14.2
3 959 Keith Robinson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Seattle, WA 6:37.2 6:35.8 6:40.9 6:48.8 6:50.4 6:56.6 7:00.5 7:00.1 38 8 54:30.4
4 438 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling Bend, OR 7:06.8 6:43.0 6:44.8 6:45.7 6:50.1 6:50.1 6:59.2 6:48.1 44 8 54:48.1
5 816 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team Bend, OR 7:17.4 6:42.0 6:35.8 6:45.2 7:03.0 7:01.8 6:43.1 6:48.7 57 8 54:57.4
6 410 Michael Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Portland, OR 7:19.4 6:39.8 6:43.9 7:00.0 7:08.1 7:10.8 7:13.0 50 7 49:15.3
7 305 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 7:19.1 6:57.2 6:58.6 7:01.8 7:04.9 6:59.0 7:07.8 37 7 49:28.7
8 306 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law Portland, OR 7:07.7 6:52.2 6:56.6 7:09.9 7:15.6 6:59.3 7:21.8 47 7 49:43.3
9 593 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling Milwaukie, OR 7:22.4 6:57.2 7:01.2 7:05.5 7:05.6 7:00.0 7:16.5 42 7 49:48.7
10 685 Dustin Henderson Biciclista US Gresham, OR 7:15.2 6:59.3 7:12.5 7:08.2 7:18.3 6:55.3 7:22.0 46 7 50:11.1
11 592 Bill Warburton Cascadia Jr Cycling Bend, OR 7:16.7 6:56.7 7:14.1 7:16.2 7:15.5 7:28.7 7:10.8 44 7 50:38.9
12 37 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 7:38.6 7:07.1 7:16.9 7:12.2 7:18.1 7:20.3 7:20.7 42 7 51:14.2
13 30 Pawel Rutkowski Cowlitz Racing Ridgefield, WA 7:20.9 7:11.7 7:19.0 7:17.9 7:21.7 7:29.6 7:16.4 44 7 51:17.5
14 824 Justin Philips Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 7:36.1 7:00.6 7:08.4 7:25.4 7:36.1 7:35.8 7:30.5 42 7 51:53.3
15 40 Scott Bradway BicycleAttorney.com Portland, OR 10:56.8 6:54.9 6:54.2 6:52.7 6:46.7 6:52.4 6:50.7 Reminder no equipment service outside of pit 53 7 52:08.7
16 979 David Krause Stephanie Bend, OR 7:43.8 7:10.1 7:24.7 7:20.8 7:43.6 7:26.4 7:27.3 46 7 52:16.9
17 26 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Eugene, OR 7:31.8 7:10.2 7:14.2 7:20.7 7:44.6 7:35.8 7:48.2 43 7 52:25.7
18 470 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components Portland, OR 7:41.6 7:16.8 7:17.8 7:46.5 7:36.8 7:24.9 7:21.9 46 7 52:26.5
19 417 Carl Werner Portland, OR 7:46.0 7:18.6 7:19.0 7:45.9 7:33.6 7:29.1 7:18.2 45 7 52:30.8
20 39 Patrick Parish Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland, OR 8:04.0 7:47.8 7:41.4 7:40.3 7:35.9 7:32.3 7:28.9 39 7 53:50.9
21 35 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 7:27.5 7:00.0 11:03.7 7:08.0 7:20.2 7:14.5 7:06.9 43 7 54:21.2
22 411 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 7:52.6 7:21.4 7:38.3 7:54.0 8:04.1 7:53.4 7:55.0 50 7 54:39.1
23 36 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX Portland, OR 8:02.7 7:36.0 7:47.3 7:41.0 7:54.8 7:48.1 7:54.0 42 7 54:44.2
24 393 Adrian Bosch Biciclista US Medford, OR 7:15.4 7:16.6 8:20.3 7:55.7 10:14.0 8:52.8 46 6 49:54.9
DNF 31 Zak Winter Portland, OR 6:49.7 6:50.6 6:54.5 45

Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age Laps Time
1 439 Marie Major ANTHM Collective Lake Oswego, OR 7:59.4 7:54.3 8:03.4 9:07.6 8:24.6 42 5 41:29.6
2 826 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team Bend, OR 8:19.5 8:10.6 8:33.3 8:23.0 8:19.0 45 5 41:45.6
3 724 Lora Melkonian Team Finger Trout Lake, WA 8:45.4 8:25.1 8:31.4 8:27.9 8:31.6 65 5 42:41.6
4 314 Margi Bradway BicycleAttorney.com Portland, OR 8:38.2 8:17.9 8:47.5 8:33.0 8:46.3 50 5 43:03.1
5 225 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger The Dalles, OR 9:08.3 8:36.2 8:34.3 8:31.0 8:30.7 48 5 43:20.7
6 223 Kimberly Sass Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 9:29.5 9:07.9 9:34.5 9:20.0 9:25.6 45 5 46:57.8

Category 1/2 Open

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Lap8 Age Laps Time
1 15 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling Portland, OR 6:42.1 6:12.2 6:21.1 6:17.6 6:18.6 6:22.7 6:24.3 6:19.5 37 8 50:58.4
2 12 Zane Strait Biciclista US Bend, OR 6:41.7 6:15.9 6:17.4 6:20.2 6:18.9 6:24.5 6:21.8 6:24.9 18 8 51:05.7
3 961 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road team Bend, OR 6:50.1 6:24.7 6:21.3 6:19.3 6:17.5 6:20.4 6:23.2 6:22.5 48 8 51:19.4
4 983 James Ceccorulli S and M Bay City, OR 6:44.6 6:26.6 6:23.0 6:20.4 6:20.0 6:24.3 6:34.0 6:36.5 36 8 51:49.9
5 2 Felipe Nystrom Biciclista US Portland, OR 6:43.8 6:22.9 6:22.7 6:25.5 6:23.0 6:31.1 6:36.6 6:48.6 41 8 52:14.5
6 10 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling Bend, OR 6:46.5 6:21.0 6:20.6 6:30.1 6:39.6 6:49.9 6:36.7 6:43.4 17 8 52:48.1
7 18 Jordan Sirtoli bicilista Bend, OR 6:54.7 6:28.8 6:28.5 6:38.7 6:38.6 6:42.2 6:34.3 6:34.0 32 8 53:00.1
8 3 Andrzej Stadnik Biciclista US Portland, OR 6:59.0 6:32.7 6:37.6 6:48.4 6:42.3 6:43.1 6:41.0 6:59.2 35 8 54:03.7
9 1 Jack Billowitz Biciclista US Bend, OR 7:02.0 6:34.4 6:38.7 6:44.3 6:39.8 6:43.5 6:57.3 6:55.6 16 8 54:16.0
10 7 Zac Garrard Biciclista US Portland, OR 6:57.7 6:35.1 6:41.5 6:46.5 6:53.7 6:54.5 6:44.9 6:48.5 29 8 54:22.7
11 810 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 7:00.0 6:33.2 6:43.0 6:44.7 6:45.4 6:53.5 7:04.7 7:01.3 26 8 54:46.1
12 854 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law Portland, OR 7:08.2 6:47.3 6:48.4 6:49.5 6:43.6 6:51.9 6:52.9 6:47.9 41 8 54:50.1
13 5 Max Smith Biciclista US Portland, OR 6:50.6 6:41.8 6:49.2 6:57.2 6:59.7 7:06.4 7:09.5 6:56.2 17 8 55:31.0
14 13 Sean Corey Team S&M Vancouver, WA 7:02.6 7:02.2 6:54.0 6:51.9 6:57.5 7:00.9 7:01.4 7:08.4 41 8 55:59.3
15 485 Kacey Campbell Seattle, WA 6:52.8 6:33.1 6:53.8 7:12.5 7:35.3 7:25.2 7:39.1 34 7 50:12.1
16 811 John Chapman Biciclista US Bend, OR 6:52.9 6:38.3 7:50.9 6:58.1 7:04.9 7:40.3 7:08.3 33 7 50:14.2
17 4 Landon Farnworth Biciclista US Bend, OR 6:44.0 6:23.0 6:49.8 9:50.3 6:54.8 6:53.8 6:42.3 25 7 50:18.3
18 6 Tygre Westerfield Diehard Bikes Tigard, OR 7:10.1 7:00.2 7:22.0 7:35.7 7:22.2 7:22.1 7:35.5 22 7 51:28.1
DNF 8 Max Ritzow Expeditors Elite Cycling Eugene, OR 6:59.0 6:26.1 6:14.9 23
DNF 16 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Junior Cycling Bend, OR 6:42.4 6:31.0 7:34.8 17

Category 1/2 Women

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Age Laps Time
1 831 Clara Honsinger Portland, OR 7:15.0 6:50.4 6:56.0 6:58.0 6:57.7 6:57.5 7:01.1 27 7 48:56.0
2 24 Jenna Lingwood Team S&M Portland, OR 7:19.0 6:51.8 7:09.5 7:14.7 7:20.8 7:22.3 6:58.5 43 7 50:17.0
3 926 Taylor Snider Portland, OR 7:21.9 7:05.0 7:03.8 7:09.8 7:22.8 7:15.6 7:01.4 35 7 50:20.7
4 23 Paula Gil Echevarría Biciclista US Portland, OR 7:20.9 7:05.5 7:29.4 7:31.9 7:39.6 7:35.3 7:24.4 29 7 52:07.4
5 960 Bry Osmonson breakfast racing team Seattle, WA 7:49.7 7:22.9 7:24.9 7:28.5 7:30.3 7:35.0 7:36.5 33 7 52:48.1
6 25 Rachel Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team Monmouth, OR 8:02.4 7:44.9 7:26.1 7:45.0 7:35.2 7:51.9 7:57.1 43 7 54:22.8
7 567 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M Bend, OR 7:19.2 7:39.6 7:38.8 8:06.3 8:04.7 8:35.5 8:16.1 26 7 55:40.5
8 489 Megan Faris River City Bicycles - Bike Law Portland, OR 7:44.9 7:43.7 7:52.0 8:04.1 8:01.1 8:10.0 8:08.8 45 7 55:44.9
9 20 Hannah Thomas Biciclista US Portland, OR 8:24.8 8:23.5 8:38.0 8:38.4 8:26.9 8:28.7 28 6 51:00.5
10 156 Evelyn Boling Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Portland, OR 8:37.2 8:29.1 9:10.1 8:56.6 9:29.1 9:22.4 41 6 54:04.8
DNF 441 Libby White Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Portland, OR 7:38.9 7:58.3 8:30.8 30
DNF 688 Hannah Allen bicilista Bend, OR 7:39.6 7:20.3 30

Category 1/2/3 Junior Women

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age Laps Time
1 316 Summer Westerfield Diehard Bikes Tigard, OR 9:02.3 8:50.9 9:05.0 9:17.5 9:43.9 18 5 45:59.9
2 920 Annika Ramey Team Finger Hood River, OR 9:33.0 9:26.9 10:07.9 10:14.2 15 4 39:22.2
3 491 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 9:24.3 9:51.0 10:30.9 9:59.1 17 4 39:45.4

Category 2/3 Open

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Age Laps Time
1 173 Michael Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team Portland, OR 7:15.0 6:57.6 6:58.9 7:08.4 7:09.4 6:59.8 22 6 42:29.4
2 169 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team Washougal, WA 7:14.2 6:59.2 7:02.5 7:06.6 7:09.0 6:58.7 42 6 42:30.3
3 751 Andrew Loscutoff Team Blazin Saddles Redmond, OR 7:13.6 6:58.8 6:58.8 7:07.8 7:07.5 7:04.5 36 6 42:31.3
4 952 Micah Melkonian Team Finger White Salmon, WA 7:28.6 7:11.0 7:08.5 7:08.4 7:09.4 7:08.3 27 6 43:14.5
5 175 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland, OR 7:33.0 7:02.7 7:11.8 7:22.2 7:13.1 6:55.4 34 6 43:18.4
6 174 Logan Divelbiss Bike Peddler Salem, OR 7:38.3 7:06.4 7:06.8 7:07.2 7:09.6 7:10.4 26 6 43:19.0
7 496 Owen Ryerson Team Finger Hood River, OR 7:29.6 7:07.9 7:19.3 7:20.3 7:21.2 7:16.8 25 6 43:55.4
8 442 Vincent Huynh-Watkins Portland, OR 7:38.5 7:13.9 7:02.3 7:20.4 7:29.9 7:18.8 26 6 44:04.0
9 493 Lyle McCaffrey Portland, OR 7:20.1 6:56.2 6:59.2 7:39.7 7:40.9 7:33.6 21 6 44:10.0
10 660 Bertrand Mejia-Morin Biciclista US Portland, OR 7:30.6 7:14.3 7:20.2 7:32.3 7:25.0 7:40.2 36 6 44:42.8
11 655 Clay Allred Cowlitz Racing Kelso, WA 7:31.7 7:10.9 7:13.4 7:58.3 7:35.6 7:26.5 26 6 44:56.6
12 832 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team Tualatin, OR 7:42.0 7:07.1 7:27.2 7:34.9 7:46.6 7:37.2 21 6 45:15.3
13 168 Cesar Villegas HiFi Sound Cycling Components Portland, OR 7:47.6 7:27.7 7:33.7 7:34.0 7:42.3 7:42.4 33 6 45:48.1
14 895 Janzen Lovete Harding MTB Racing Team Beaverton, OR 7:45.8 7:43.8 7:46.8 7:42.6 7:40.3 7:27.7 19 6 46:07.2
15 495 Brent Morrow Vancouver, WA 8:16.9 7:38.5 7:38.9 7:36.1 7:38.2 7:25.0 49 6 46:14.0
16 856 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland, OR 8:29.3 8:12.7 8:51.6 8:02.6 7:53.4 30 5 41:29.9
17 957 Daniel Rowe Portland, OR 8:43.0 8:36.7 9:04.3 9:14.4 9:01.2 33 5 44:39.8
DNF 661 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 34

Category 2/3 Women

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age Laps Time
1 498 Colleen Murphy Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Portland, OR 8:04.4 7:57.6 8:14.8 8:35.9 8:42.8 39 5 41:35.8
2 971 Nola Stryker Cascadia Junior Cycling Bend, OR 8:13.9 8:34.0 8:40.8 8:41.3 8:41.0 16 5 42:51.3
3 921 Megan Ramey Team Finger Hood River, OR 8:59.1 8:21.8 8:34.7 8:34.0 8:23.2 48 5 42:53.0
4 972 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team Bend, OR 8:49.8 8:44.9 8:56.1 9:00.0 8:43.0 23 5 44:14.0
5 230 Airlia Oroszváry Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Portland, OR 9:35.8 9:00.9 9:11.8 9:18.4 8:54.9 35 5 46:02.0
6 227 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade Portland, OR 10:05.5 10:11.2 9:37.4 9:28.5 34 4 39:22.8

Category 3 Masters Open 35+

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Comments Age Laps Time
1 153 Steve Glazer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Lake Oswego, OR 7:35.5 7:26.0 7:16.1 7:25.9 7:20.7 7:21.1 53 6 44:25.6
2 352 Jamey Gouin Dialed Cycling Team Ridgefield, WA 7:32.5 7:24.8 7:42.4 7:33.3 7:30.6 7:25.6 36 6 45:09.5
3 164 Christopher Raymond SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE Portland, OR 7:36.2 7:32.5 7:36.2 7:34.8 7:34.1 7:26.8 48 6 45:21.0
4 887 Sam Reynolds Bonk Collective Hillsboro, OR 7:54.8 7:29.2 7:28.8 7:32.1 7:33.4 7:35.5 56 6 45:34.2
5 807 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team Bend, OR 7:50.1 7:41.0 7:47.1 7:41.1 7:40.0 7:22.7 45 6 46:02.2
6 159 Giovanni Cafiso Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics Portland, OR 7:35.1 7:33.2 7:39.8 7:40.1 7:55.7 7:42.4 48 6 46:06.7
7 145 Joshua Dinwiddie Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Portland, OR 8:02.8 7:41.6 7:38.6 7:48.9 7:49.9 7:58.8 40 6 47:00.8
8 928 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 8:18.5 7:40.7 7:41.8 7:57.3 7:59.9 52 5 39:38.4
9 966 Alexander Kuhn portland, OR 8:27.6 7:25.5 8:02.9 7:42.0 8:06.6 39 5 39:44.8
10 157 Mike Schrankel Team Finger Hood River, OR 8:02.2 7:53.4 8:03.6 7:56.3 7:54.3 57 5 39:49.9
11 146 Tobias Eld HiFi Sound Cycling Components Milwaukie, OR 7:59.9 7:47.3 7:50.8 8:03.6 8:11.3 39 5 39:53.1
12 147 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com Portland, OR 8:46.4 7:53.8 7:47.5 7:41.1 7:45.4 47 5 39:54.5
13 282 Andy Letourneau Damascus, OR 8:35.4 7:57.4 7:49.5 7:48.8 7:53.1 48 5 40:04.4
14 143 Charlie Goldston Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Gladstone, OR 8:10.0 7:47.0 7:57.4 7:58.8 8:15.8 45 5 40:09.1
15 581 Greg van Amerongen Portland, OR 7:57.4 7:54.5 8:02.6 8:07.3 8:12.3 36 5 40:14.2
16 151 Jason Evans Biciclista US West Linn, OR 8:07.0 7:48.5 8:03.3 8:13.3 8:14.0 47 5 40:26.3
17 141 Todd Young Trusty Switchblade Portland, OR 8:36.8 7:55.2 8:03.5 7:59.2 8:05.5 35 5 40:40.5
18 373 Jeff Copus Portland, OR 8:24.3 8:00.3 8:04.0 8:11.5 8:02.0 55 5 40:42.3
19 930 Michael Metz Renton, WA 8:38.1 7:59.9 8:00.1 8:06.0 7:58.4 62 5 40:42.6
20 283 Daniel Peterson Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 8:34.3 8:01.5 8:05.1 8:06.4 8:02.3 37 5 40:49.8
21 711 Steven Basden Team Finger Vancouver, WA 8:43.0 8:01.4 8:08.1 8:02.4 8:00.1 59 5 40:55.3
22 155 Adam Vanarsdall Biciclista US Portland, OR 8:38.4 8:08.2 8:09.0 7:59.8 8:09.8 52 5 41:05.4
23 967 Joe Ergle Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Portland, OR 8:40.5 7:57.2 8:10.0 8:03.7 8:26.3 35 5 41:17.8
24 719 Aaron Sander Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 8:42.9 8:12.8 8:03.9 8:09.3 8:08.9 49 5 41:18.0
25 956 Garrett Tyburski Vancouver, WA 8:20.8 8:07.0 8:17.3 8:10.5 8:34.0 45 5 41:29.8
26 152 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team Bend, OR 8:47.6 8:14.9 8:16.8 8:24.6 8:05.7 48 5 41:49.7
27 676 Zachary Holmes Biciclista Test Team Beaverton, OR 8:43.0 8:15.0 8:00.0 8:34.8 8:19.7 36 5 41:52.7
28 444 Denny Burnett Salem, OR 8:59.5 8:11.9 8:19.1 8:21.1 8:09.4 46 5 42:01.1
29 857 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling Portland, OR 9:00.2 8:05.4 8:37.9 8:13.3 8:11.3 46 5 42:08.3
30 783 Cody Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland, OR 8:39.6 8:13.9 8:33.8 8:41.5 8:09.0 42 5 42:18.0
31 968 Tony Thayer-Osborne Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 8:20.1 9:14.0 8:22.1 8:17.3 8:22.1 41 5 42:35.8
32 144 Peter Seelig Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics Portland, OR 9:05.9 8:20.7 8:18.9 8:34.5 8:46.4 50 5 43:06.6
33 500 Gavin McGregor Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon Portland, OR 8:59.0 8:23.8 8:46.1 8:52.2 8:47.0 49 5 43:48.3
34 808 Ryan Paddock Milwaukie, OR 9:04.6 8:27.4 8:42.4 9:03.5 8:44.3 49 5 44:02.4
35 369 Dan Froelich Beaverton, OR 8:56.5 8:32.6 9:09.0 8:55.8 8:47.0 39 5 44:21.0
36 161 Dean Proteau Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 10:40.9 7:48.3 8:26.5 8:58.8 8:52.8 41 5 44:47.4
37 165 Erik Voldengen Pacific Office Automation Cycling Vancouver, WA 9:22.9 8:50.0 8:54.1 9:03.5 8:41.7 53 5 44:52.3
38 955 Tommy Carr None, OR 8:00.8 7:46.6 7:53.0 7:56.2 46 4 31:36.7
39 154 Andrew Marchington Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching West Linn, OR 8:48.5 7:56.7 9:40.0 8:39.9 40 4 35:05.3
40 576 Ben Mergen Planet PDX Corbett, OR 9:33.5 10:04.0 11:00.4 9:47.0 49 4 40:25.0
41 148 Benito Guzman Team Fancy Hillsboro, OR 11:15.3 12:01.1 12:38.7 12:23.3 39 4 48:18.6
42 571 Tim Sherry Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Bend, OR 8:34.3 30:54.4 36 2 39:28.8
DNF 378 Grant Headley Milwaukie, OR 8:02.9 7:30.7 7:34.9 37
DQ 142 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team Camas, WA 9:08.8 10:16.5 Rule 16.1.6 55

Category 3 Masters Women 35+

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age Laps Time
1 913 Julie Russell Portland, OR 8:55.2 8:33.6 8:30.5 8:37.7 8:42.2 42 5 43:19.3
2 213 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com Portland, OR 8:47.0 8:41.0 8:40.5 8:56.7 8:47.6 40 5 43:53.0
3 215 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel Vancouver, WA 8:48.2 8:38.9 9:20.9 9:26.2 8:54.1 48 5 45:08.5
4 732 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Milwaukie, OR 9:12.3 9:04.0 9:05.5 9:11.5 8:58.8 39 5 45:32.3
5 981 Ellene Smith CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Bay City, OR 9:43.0 9:25.9 9:39.0 9:42.5 43 4 38:30.6
6 214 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 11:23.3 9:31.6 9:25.1 9:35.3 47 4 39:55.4

Category 3/4/5 Junior 09-12 Open

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Age Laps Time
1 969 Soren Donnelly Cascadia Junior Cycling Bend, OR 9:02.6 8:33.8 8:49.4 8:28.6 12 4 34:54.7
2 296 Garett Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team Monmouth, OR 9:43.6 9:32.7 9:49.4 12 3 29:05.8
3 192 Dylan Glazer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Lake Oswego, OR 10:14.4 9:36.2 9:22.8 11 3 29:13.6
4 293 Carter Hayden Dialed Cycling Team Hood River, OR 9:58.5 9:51.5 9:35.2 10 3 29:25.3
5 512 Ezra White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore Corvallis, OR 10:11.4 9:54.4 10:08.5 12 3 30:14.5
6 964 Orson Sander Dialed Cycling Team V ancouver, WA 10:29.1 10:14.3 10:16.7 12 3 31:00.2
7 557 Rowan Newell Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Happy Valley, OR 10:45.5 10:02.7 10:20.2 12 3 31:08.5
8 970 Corbin Jacoby Fix Team Finger Hood River, OR 10:26.3 10:35.2 10:38.8 12 3 31:40.3
9 978 Ryder Gracey Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Jacksonville, OR 11:02.6 10:54.4 10:53.9 10 3 32:51.1
10 290 Saul Jamison Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 11:10.3 11:35.0 11:11.8 12 3 33:57.2
11 577 Blake Mergen Planet PDX Cycling Corbett, OR 12:07.4 12:58.3 12:13.3 11 3 37:19.1
12 976 Vivaan Sharma Team Finger Hood River, OR 12:22.4 13:47.9 14:13.7 12 3 40:24.1
13 806 Henry Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com Portland, OR 14:43.5 12:51.6 12:59.4 9 3 40:34.6
14 391 Jakob Henderson Bicicilsta us Gresham, OR 16:07.2 12:40.0 9 2 28:47.3
15 551 Liam Coble Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore Albany, OR 14:38.7 15:53.6 9 2 30:32.3

Category 3/4/5 Junior 09-12 Women

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Age Laps Time
1 204 Ada Souders Team S&M Portland, OR 11:39.9 10:29.9 10:40.6 12 3 32:50.5
2 889 Hannah Reynolds Bonk Collective Hillsboro, OR 11:06.4 11:37.0 12:35.0 12 3 35:18.4
3 200 Phoebe Hogue Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 12:49.0 11:58.6 12:59.4 9 3 37:47.1
4 301 Jessica Baraff Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 14:03.9 14:46.9 15:20.3 12 3 44:11.2
5 813 Evelyn Payne Portland, OR 14:26.7 14:29.2 16:04.3 11 3 45:00.3
6 377 Lily Thayer-Osborne Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 17:40.8 22:32.0 9 2 40:12.8

Category 3/4/5 Junior 13-14 Open

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Age Laps Time
1 295 Wyatt Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team Monmouth, OR 7:58.5 7:36.4 7:45.5 7:50.2 14 4 31:10.7
2 193 Henry Linn Mettle Cycling Bend, OR 7:52.7 7:43.5 7:46.5 7:51.7 14 4 31:14.5
3 457 Edison Clarke-Hoxey BicycleAttorney.com Portland, OR 8:16.8 7:55.4 8:24.6 8:22.8 14 4 32:59.7
4 511 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law Portland, OR 8:20.5 8:08.5 8:56.4 8:28.0 13 4 33:53.5
5 186 Johnie Hogue Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 8:15.4 8:22.3 9:19.8 8:58.9 13 4 34:56.6
6 289 Jase Henderson Biciclista US Gresham, OR 8:59.4 8:40.5 9:01.5 9:35.4 13 4 36:16.9
7 194 Bjorn Swanson Team Finger The Dalles, OR 9:22.4 9:02.4 9:12.6 9:06.7 13 4 36:44.2
8 760 Bridger Mills Cascadia Junior Cycling Bend, OR 9:28.6 9:40.0 9:18.8 10:26.7 13 4 38:54.3
9 587 Layton Knabe Portland, OR 9:34.3 10:21.9 9:24.9 14 3 29:21.2
10 973 Robert Brennan Team Finger Hood River, OR 11:28.1 10:41.1 11:03.3 13 3 33:12.5
11 963 Enzo Sander Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 11:39.4 11:26.3 11:18.7 13 3 34:24.6
12 897 Leon Tucker Camas, WA 11:39.2 12:21.6 11:47.8 14 3 35:48.7
13 508 George McGregor Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon Portland, OR 12:11.0 12:39.8 12:50.5 13 3 37:41.3

Category 3/4/5 Junior 13-14 Women

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Age Laps Time
1 395 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team Hood River, OR 8:31.0 8:18.0 8:47.6 8:24.2 13 4 34:01.0
2 585 Morgan Filer Biciclista US Portland, OR 9:03.3 9:22.9 9:34.0 9:28.5 14 4 37:28.8
3 202 Stella Cafiso Biciclista US Portland, OR 10:06.6 10:08.9 9:58.5 14 3 30:14.1
4 974 Annika Ramey Team Finger Hood River, OR 10:20.0 10:28.2 9:53.4 14 3 30:41.7
5 975 Freya Nelson Team Finger Hood River, OR 10:12.5 10:31.1 10:10.1 14 3 30:53.8
6 382 Kamea Padaca Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon Lake Oswego, OR 12:55.8 12:45.1 13:33.1 13 3 39:14.1

Category 3/4/5 Junior 15-16 Open

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Age Laps Time
1 190 Ian Baker BicycleAttorney.com Portland, OR 7:56.7 7:41.4 8:10.2 7:55.0 16 4 31:43.5
2 953 Ryley Hamness Cascadia/Metropolis Lake Oswego, OR 10:31.9 11:21.9 11:55.9 15 3 33:49.9
3 381 Keoni Padaca Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon Lake Oswego, OR 8:28.5 8:12.0 8:54.5 8:52.5 15 4 34:27.6
4 510 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Lake Grove, OR 9:10.7 8:27.1 8:48.6 8:28.4 15 4 34:54.9
5 877 Oliver Woods Planet X USA p/b Xiologics Lake Oswego, OR 10:05.5 9:48.9 10:03.5 15 3 29:58.0
6 196 T Paddock Milwaukie, OR 10:48.4 9:53.5 9:33.4 16 3 30:15.4
7 662 Brayden Johnson Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 11:50.0 10:58.4 11:19.3 16 3 34:07.8

Category 3/4/5 Junior 15-16 Women

Num Name Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Age Laps Time
1 965 Jamesetta Tucker Camas, WA 12:50.2 13:03.5 14:00.0 15 3 39:53.8

Category 3/4/5 Junior 17-18 Open

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Age Laps Time
1 195 Milo Rengert Dialed Cycling Team Portland, OR 8:33.2 7:42.5 7:47.5 7:52.5 17 4 31:55.9
2 197 Oscar Plechl-Moriki East Portland Youth Cycling Portland, OR 8:30.6 9:01.9 8:47.0 8:32.0 18 4 34:51.7
3 931 Gilbert Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Portland, OR 9:23.8 9:31.4 9:25.1 9:26.9 17 4 37:47.2
4 297 Austin Wick Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 10:24.2 9:03.5 9:28.2 17 3 28:56.0

Category 3/4/5 Junior 17-18 Women

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Age Laps Time
1 300 Julia Barna Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 8:43.8 8:29.3 8:53.1 8:51.6 17 4 34:58

Category 3/4/5 Junior Open

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Age Laps Time
1 295 Wyatt Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team Monmouth, OR 7:58.5 7:36.4 7:45.5 7:50.2 14 4 31:10.7
2 193 Henry Linn Mettle Cycling Bend, OR 7:52.7 7:43.5 7:46.5 7:51.7 14 4 31:14.5
3 190 Ian Baker BicycleAttorney.com Portland, OR 7:56.7 7:41.4 8:10.2 7:55.0 16 4 31:43.5
4 195 Milo Rengert Dialed Cycling Team Portland, OR 8:33.2 7:42.5 7:47.5 7:52.5 17 4 31:55.9
5 457 Edison Clarke-Hoxey BicycleAttorney.com Portland, OR 8:16.8 7:55.4 8:24.6 8:22.8 14 4 32:59.7
6 511 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law Portland, OR 8:20.5 8:08.5 8:56.4 8:28.0 13 4 33:53.5
7 381 Keoni Padaca Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon Lake Oswego, OR 8:28.5 8:12.0 8:54.5 8:52.5 15 4 34:27.6
8 197 Oscar Plechl-Moriki East Portland Youth Cycling Portland, OR 8:30.6 9:01.9 8:47.0 8:32.0 18 4 34:51.7
9 969 Soren Donnelly Cascadia Junior Cycling Bend, OR 9:02.6 8:33.8 8:49.4 8:28.6 12 4 34:54.7
10 510 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Lake Grove, OR 9:10.7 8:27.1 8:48.6 8:28.4 15 4 34:54.9
11 186 Johnie Hogue Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 8:15.4 8:22.3 9:19.8 8:58.9 13 4 34:56.6
12 289 Jase Henderson Biciclista US Gresham, OR 8:59.4 8:40.5 9:01.5 9:35.4 13 4 36:16.9
13 194 Bjorn Swanson Team Finger The Dalles, OR 9:22.4 9:02.4 9:12.6 9:06.7 13 4 36:44.2
14 931 Gilbert Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Portland, OR 9:23.8 9:31.4 9:25.1 9:26.9 17 4 37:47.2
15 760 Bridger Mills Cascadia Junior Cycling Bend, OR 9:28.6 9:40.0 9:18.8 10:26.7 13 4 38:54.3
16 297 Austin Wick Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 10:24.2 9:03.5 9:28.2 17 3 28:56.0
17 296 Garett Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team Monmouth, OR 9:43.6 9:32.7 9:49.4 12 3 29:05.8
18 192 Dylan Glazer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Lake Oswego, OR 10:14.4 9:36.2 9:22.8 11 3 29:13.6
19 587 Layton Knabe Portland, OR 9:34.3 10:21.9 9:24.9 14 3 29:21.2
20 293 Carter Hayden Dialed Cycling Team Hood River, OR 9:58.5 9:51.5 9:35.2 10 3 29:25.3
21 877 Oliver Woods Planet X USA p/b Xiologics Lake Oswego, OR 10:05.5 9:48.9 10:03.5 15 3 29:58.0
22 512 Ezra White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore Corvallis, OR 10:11.4 9:54.4 10:08.5 12 3 30:14.5
23 196 T Paddock Milwaukie, OR 10:48.4 9:53.5 9:33.4 16 3 30:15.4
24 964 Orson Sander Dialed Cycling Team V ancouver, WA 10:29.1 10:14.3 10:16.7 12 3 31:00.2
25 557 Rowan Newell Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Happy Valley, OR 10:45.5 10:02.7 10:20.2 12 3 31:08.5
26 970 Corbin Jacoby Fix Team Finger Hood River, OR 10:26.3 10:35.2 10:38.8 12 3 31:40.3
27 978 Ryder Gracey Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Jacksonville, OR 11:02.6 10:54.4 10:53.9 10 3 32:51.1
28 973 Robert Brennan Team Finger Hood River, OR 11:28.1 10:41.1 11:03.3 13 3 33:12.5
29 953 Ryley Hamness Cascadia/Metropolis Lake Oswego, OR 10:31.9 11:21.9 11:55.9 15 3 33:49.9
30 290 Saul Jamison Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 11:10.3 11:35.0 11:11.8 12 3 33:57.2
31 662 Brayden Johnson Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 11:50.0 10:58.4 11:19.3 16 3 34:07.8
32 963 Enzo Sander Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 11:39.4 11:26.3 11:18.7 13 3 34:24.6
33 897 Leon Tucker Camas, WA 11:39.2 12:21.6 11:47.8 14 3 35:48.7
34 577 Blake Mergen Planet PDX Cycling Corbett, OR 12:07.4 12:58.3 12:13.3 11 3 37:19.1
35 508 George McGregor Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon Portland, OR 12:11.0 12:39.8 12:50.5 13 3 37:41.3
36 976 Vivaan Sharma Team Finger Hood River, OR 12:22.4 13:47.9 14:13.7 12 3 40:24.1
37 806 Henry Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com Portland, OR 14:43.5 12:51.6 12:59.4 9 3 40:34.6
38 391 Jakob Henderson Bicicilsta us Gresham, OR 16:07.2 12:40.0 9 2 28:47.3
39 551 Liam Coble Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore Albany, OR 14:38.7 15:53.6 9 2 30:32.3

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Age Laps Time
1 395 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team Hood River, OR 8:31.0 8:18.0 8:47.6 8:24.2 13 4 34:01.0
2 300 Julia Barna Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 8:43.8 8:29.3 8:53.1 8:51.6 17 4 34:58.0
3 585 Morgan Filer Biciclista US Portland, OR 9:03.3 9:22.9 9:34.0 9:28.5 14 4 37:28.8
4 202 Stella Cafiso Biciclista US Portland, OR 10:06.6 10:08.9 9:58.5 14 3 30:14.1
5 974 Annika Ramey Team Finger Hood River, OR 10:20.0 10:28.2 9:53.4 14 3 30:41.7
6 975 Freya Nelson Team Finger Hood River, OR 10:12.5 10:31.1 10:10.1 14 3 30:53.8
7 204 Ada Souders Team S&M Portland, OR 11:39.9 10:29.9 10:40.6 12 3 32:50.5
8 889 Hannah Reynolds Bonk Collective Hillsboro, OR 11:06.4 11:37.0 12:35.0 12 3 35:18.4
9 200 Phoebe Hogue Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 12:49.0 11:58.6 12:59.4 9 3 37:47.1
10 382 Kamea Padaca Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon Lake Oswego, OR 12:55.8 12:45.1 13:33.1 13 3 39:14.1
11 965 Jamesetta Tucker Camas, WA 12:50.2 13:03.5 14:00.0 15 3 39:53.8
12 301 Jessica Baraff Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 14:03.9 14:46.9 15:20.3 12 3 44:11.2
13 813 Evelyn Payne Portland, OR 14:26.7 14:29.2 16:04.3 11 3 45:00.3
14 377 Lily Thayer-Osborne Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 17:40.8 22:32.0 9 2 40:12.8

Category 4 Masters Open 35+

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Age Laps Time
1 244 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 7:56.0 7:27.8 7:44.2 7:53.7 7:51.6 8:04.3 49 6 46:57.9
2 70 Gregory Topete HiFi Sound Cycling Components Portland, OR 7:53.4 7:34.3 7:47.5 7:59.2 8:06.7 7:58.6 36 6 47:19.9
3 61 Shaun Stiles Team 10 Barrel Vancouver, WA 8:07.5 7:51.4 7:49.9 7:55.4 7:57.9 7:53.9 46 6 47:36.3
4 53 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery Vancouver, WA 8:18.3 7:57.9 8:06.8 7:47.1 7:50.8 8:02.0 44 6 48:03.1
5 52 Ryan Coons Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Portland, OR 8:15.6 7:48.4 7:57.5 8:07.8 8:14.4 8:13.5 38 6 48:37.4
6 933 David Hewett Vancouver, WA 8:14.2 8:02.5 8:02.3 8:09.4 8:20.9 8:03.1 49 6 48:52.6
7 56 Jeremy Krantz Portland, OR 8:17.3 7:58.8 8:06.3 8:19.5 8:08.5 8:02.2 39 6 48:52.9
8 58 Mike Funk Portland, OR 8:25.1 7:57.2 8:02.1 8:08.9 8:19.3 8:16.5 46 6 49:09.3
9 247 Shea Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team Monmouth, OR 8:12.7 8:02.1 8:13.5 8:17.3 8:23.5 50 5 41:09.4
10 947 Eric Alderman Portland, OR 8:29.3 8:00.7 8:05.6 8:18.9 8:17.0 41 5 41:11.6
11 57 Martin Hogue Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 8:05.0 8:09.1 8:13.9 8:27.5 8:28.8 42 5 41:24.5
12 113 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 8:19.5 8:05.1 8:09.0 8:31.3 8:21.3 47 5 41:26.4
13 232 Randy Frost Dialed Cycling Team Camas, WA 8:20.9 8:17.6 8:22.4 8:20.3 8:08.1 51 5 41:29.4
14 932 Bob Frederick Portland, OR 8:30.7 8:09.1 8:13.2 8:20.8 8:33.2 38 5 41:47.2
15 452 Eric Dugger Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 8:37.4 8:11.8 8:16.0 8:21.3 8:26.8 45 5 41:53.6
16 68 Jason Richmond Portland, OR 8:37.8 8:15.3 8:19.3 8:26.4 8:28.9 50 5 42:07.8
17 51 Aaron Baraff Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 8:36.1 8:23.7 8:31.5 8:40.2 8:32.8 49 5 42:44.6
18 929 Mike Garritson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Oregon City, OR 9:00.6 8:18.1 8:27.6 8:40.0 8:25.7 55 5 42:52.2
19 450 Tom Counts Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 9:11.0 8:20.5 8:22.8 8:35.1 8:35.5 53 5 43:05.0
20 62 Christopher Taylor Newberg, OR 9:14.6 8:24.6 8:32.0 8:30.3 8:27.8 38 5 43:09.6
21 55 BRETT EDELEN Wilsonville, OR 8:55.2 8:30.2 8:37.4 8:30.0 8:44.1 56 5 43:17.3
22 64 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Hillsboro, OR 8:58.6 8:44.7 8:41.1 9:04.5 9:05.7 54 5 44:34.7
23 63 Justin W Sipple Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 8:50.7 8:44.3 9:06.2 9:06.6 8:54.2 44 5 44:42.2
24 245 Eric Hagen Portland, OR 9:22.2 8:48.4 8:59.0 9:05.3 9:00.1 44 5 45:15.1
25 330 Kenny Gryp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland, OR 9:12.0 8:54.3 9:15.2 8:59.8 9:01.3 40 5 45:22.8
26 179 Ray Arreguin Jr. Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 9:54.0 8:56.8 8:59.9 9:02.5 8:44.9 39 5 45:38.4
27 943 Jared Lathrop West Linn, OR 9:10.2 9:05.3 8:59.6 9:25.5 8:58.3 49 5 45:39.1
28 478 Mac Barr Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 9:08.1 9:01.1 9:11.0 9:06.6 9:23.8 44 5 45:50.8
29 517 Chris Robison Bonk Collective Beaverton, OR 9:22.0 8:59.5 8:57.7 9:18.3 9:25.4 59 5 46:03.2
30 59 Jared Doescher Portland, OR 9:37.3 9:01.8 9:07.0 9:36.2 9:46.8 40 5 47:09.2
31 861 Joe Derting Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Sherwood, OR 9:46.8 9:15.3 9:25.0 9:32.1 9:28.2 59 5 47:27.5
32 558 Steven Rose Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Tigard, OR 9:49.9 9:32.7 9:59.4 9:33.5 9:50.9 51 5 48:46.6
33 67 Matthew Jetton Portland, OR 9:30.6 9:16.0 9:50.2 10:36.4 10:29.3 55 5 49:42.7
34 65 Jesse Burkett Portland, OR 9:49.0 9:56.4 10:12.8 9:57.5 9:54.1 53 5 49:50.0
35 449 Adam Coble Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore OR 10:48.8 10:06.3 10:57.6 10:24.9 43 4 42:17.7
36 549 Morten Bulow Portland, OR 17:56.5 8:29.3 8:45.1 8:57.5 51 4 44:08.5

Category 4 Open

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Age Laps Time
1 681 Parker LeClerc Team Walla Walla West Linn, OR 7:33.4 7:26.9 7:36.6 7:38.2 7:31.5 7:43.2 24 6 45:30.0
2 934 Jonathon Wish Milwaukie, OR 7:48.3 7:26.7 7:30.5 7:38.2 7:43.9 7:42.9 33 6 45:50.7
3 946 Finn Peterson Team Finger Hood River, OR 7:38.7 7:32.4 7:33.2 7:51.6 8:04.3 7:50.1 25 6 46:30.6
4 554 Colin Hennessey Lake Oswego, OR 7:57.1 7:32.1 7:43.3 7:54.3 7:46.0 7:42.9 24 6 46:36.0
5 46 Trevor Luu Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Portland, OR 7:55.5 7:44.8 7:50.7 7:45.6 7:45.4 7:38.1 30 6 46:40.3
6 556 Cary Newell Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Happy Valley, OR 8:05.7 7:42.3 7:49.4 7:47.7 7:50.7 7:40.2 44 6 46:56.3
7 521 Dillon Maloney Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Portland, OR 8:02.8 7:39.0 7:51.9 7:48.0 7:51.0 7:58.5 34 6 47:11.4
8 520 Jacob Harrel Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Portland, OR 8:18.4 8:07.3 8:08.3 8:07.7 8:21.8 8:17.8 33 6 49:21.6
9 42 Erik Smith Biciclista US Portland, OR 8:13.8 8:08.9 8:26.7 8:18.5 8:32.6 8:24.6 31 6 50:05.2
10 45 Taylor Pasquariello Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Portland, OR 8:19.8 8:16.9 8:18.3 8:29.5 8:40.7 33 5 42:05.4
11 682 David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team Camas, WA 8:46.7 8:20.4 8:18.1 8:50.2 8:37.5 34 5 42:53.1
12 252 Kevin Baumann San Ramon, CA 9:00.6 8:51.1 9:05.9 8:55.0 8:56.1 28 5 44:48.9
13 678 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel Portland, OR 9:13.1 8:42.4 8:59.6 9:12.5 8:45.0 60 5 44:52.8

Category 4 Women

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age Laps Time
1 614 Kaitlin Littleford Rainier Racing Portland, OR 9:07.3 8:24.8 8:42.7 8:48.6 8:52.1 32 5 43:55.7
2 308 Julia Barna Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 9:06.8 8:31.2 8:48.0 9:01.5 8:57.0 17 5 44:24.6
3 698 Annalise Sturtevant Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 9:13.6 8:37.0 8:55.6 8:58.8 8:53.8 26 5 44:39.0
4 835 Sarah Phillips BicycleAttorney.com Portland, OR 9:22.5 9:11.0 9:13.2 9:06.6 9:11.3 48 5 46:04.8
5 207 Lisa Timmerman Portland, OR 9:08.6 9:06.7 9:16.5 9:15.7 9:19.0 41 5 46:06.7
6 609 Emily Klinger Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 9:26.7 9:04.6 9:13.4 9:32.0 45 4 37:16.9
7 205 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade Hood River, OR 9:41.8 9:31.8 9:22.1 9:33.1 41 4 38:09.0
8 210 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling Portland, OR 9:48.8 9:11.2 9:59.1 9:26.1 41 4 38:25.4
9 523 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland, OR 9:53.5 9:25.4 9:25.3 9:46.2 48 4 38:30.6
10 989 Spring Westerfield Diehard Bikes Tigard, OR 9:38.4 9:28.9 9:57.8 9:58.6 20 4 39:03.8
11 422 Sarah Foote Portland, OR 10:52.4 10:58.9 11:18.5 11:20.3 40 4 44:30.3

Clydesdale

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age Laps Time
1 184 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling Oregon City, OR 8:19.8 8:22.5 8:24.0 8:28.8 8:13.7 43 5 41:48.8
2 182 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Lake Oswego, OR 8:35.1 8:15.0 8:27.2 8:22.9 8:19.9 52 5 42:00.4
3 180 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel Bend, OR 8:39.9 8:32.1 8:23.6 8:33.2 8:25.1 53 5 42:34.2
4 178 Kenny Gryp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland, OR 8:38.2 8:45.8 8:50.2 9:00.6 8:45.6 40 5 44:00.6
5 524 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel Portland, OR 9:08.8 8:36.5 8:42.1 8:52.8 8:52.5 60 5 44:12.9
6 181 Joel Sherman Portland, OR 8:50.1 8:49.1 8:56.6 9:17.3 9:00.4 46 5 44:53.8
7 865 Michael Clark Trusty Switchblade Portland, OR 8:50.1 8:56.5 9:07.3 9:06.7 9:05.2 55 5 45:06.1
8 176 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES Bingen, WA 9:00.6 9:14.6 9:35.6 10:11.1 12:13.1 39 5 50:15.2
9 183 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling Longview, WA 9:34.6 9:29.7 10:00.2 10:13.0 45 4 39:17.6
10 177 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team Portland, OR 9:56.5 9:55.0 10:42.8 11:02.2 56 4 41:36.7
11 185 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Portland, OR 10:10.0 10:39.5 11:08.9 11:05.2 53 4 43:03.7
DNF 898 Paul De Vries Biciclista Test Team Portland, OR 11:09.3 13:25.0 56

Elite Junior 1/2/3 Open

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Age Laps Time
1 380 Zachary Smith Biciclista US Portland, OR 7:08.6 7:06.5 7:19.8 7:20.1 7:19.2 7:07.7 18 6 43:22.1
2 838 Henry Linn Mettle Cycling Bend, OR 7:41.0 7:15.6 7:31.0 7:37.3 7:42.0 7:41.2 14 6 45:28.4
3 287 Hunter Westerfield Diehard Bikes Tigard, OR 7:47.2 7:21.9 7:30.6 7:57.9 7:47.8 7:34.8 17 6 46:00.5
4 704 Simon Walsh Portland, OR 7:33.2 7:35.5 7:44.1 7:56.6 7:49.7 7:22.7 17 6 46:01.9

Elite Junior 1/2/3 Women

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age Laps Time
1 316 Summer Westerfield Diehard Bikes Tigard, OR 9:02.3 8:50.9 9:05.0 9:17.5 9:43.9 18 5 45:59.9
2 920 Annika Ramey Team Finger Hood River, OR 9:33.0 9:26.9 10:07.9 10:14.2 15 4 39:22.2
3 491 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 9:24.3 9:51.0 10:30.9 9:59.1 17 4 39:45.4

Junior Open 1/2/3

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Age Laps Time
1 380 Zachary Smith Biciclista US Portland, OR 7:08.6 7:06.5 7:19.8 7:20.1 7:19.2 7:07.7 18 6 43:22.1
2 838 Henry Linn Mettle Cycling Bend, OR 7:41.0 7:15.6 7:31.0 7:37.3 7:42.0 7:41.2 14 6 45:28.4
3 287 Hunter Westerfield Diehard Bikes Tigard, OR 7:47.2 7:21.9 7:30.6 7:57.9 7:47.8 7:34.8 17 6 46:00.5
4 704 Simon Walsh Portland, OR 7:33.2 7:35.5 7:44.1 7:56.6 7:49.7 7:22.7 17 6 46:01.9

Masters Open 50+

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Age Laps Time
1 769 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team Bend, OR 7:29.2 6:55.4 7:04.3 6:43.1 7:06.4 7:19.4 57 6 42:38.0
2 462 John McCaffrey Portland, OR 7:25.9 6:58.6 7:04.7 7:00.6 7:12.4 7:09.7 59 6 42:52.1
3 90 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team Portland, OR 7:26.3 7:08.4 7:16.3 7:14.5 7:17.0 7:20.0 56 6 43:42.7
4 938 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team Portland, OR 7:33.0 7:08.2 7:10.3 7:13.8 7:18.6 7:20.6 52 6 43:44.6
5 83 James Coats Bend, OR 7:29.3 7:09.7 7:14.6 7:17.3 7:23.5 7:28.4 60 6 44:02.8
6 460 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 7:27.6 7:15.2 7:14.5 7:22.0 7:28.6 7:31.0 54 6 44:19.2
7 530 Matt Radich Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics Lake Oswego, OR 7:32.0 7:19.7 7:26.4 7:33.3 7:27.3 7:25.0 55 6 44:44.0
8 341 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas Portland, OR 7:40.5 7:26.3 7:27.4 7:28.0 7:27.1 7:21.4 52 6 44:50.9
9 97 James Tervo Team S&M Portland, OR 7:46.8 7:28.7 7:25.4 7:27.0 7:33.9 7:12.4 54 6 44:54.3
10 357 Greg Schmitt Portland, OR 7:37.2 7:15.9 7:20.7 7:37.9 7:36.1 7:27.0 51 6 44:55.1
11 85 Chris Haverty Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics Portland, OR 8:02.1 7:19.1 7:26.7 7:34.3 7:25.1 7:31.5 56 6 45:19.1
12 529 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 7:34.0 7:24.9 7:36.2 7:35.8 7:38.1 7:55.4 52 6 45:44.6
13 84 James Green Trusty Switchblade Portland, OR 7:57.3 7:31.0 7:38.0 7:41.6 7:42.0 7:30.6 53 6 46:00.8
14 949 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Portland, OR 7:55.9 7:56.3 7:34.3 7:38.2 7:39.6 7:27.4 55 6 46:11.9
15 888 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 8:07.2 7:34.2 7:35.3 7:43.1 7:40.8 7:39.8 50 6 46:20.6
16 465 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team Camas, WA 8:11.4 7:48.6 7:38.4 7:33.2 7:38.5 7:37.0 58 6 46:27.5
17 87 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing Portland, OR 8:27.1 7:36.3 7:32.2 7:37.5 7:42.5 7:43.6 58 6 46:39.4
18 354 Kirk Edwards Portland, OR 8:13.4 7:51.2 7:36.6 7:42.8 7:50.3 7:47.4 50 6 47:02.0
19 534 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 7:55.4 7:40.9 7:57.0 7:55.8 8:11.4 7:39.8 53 6 47:20.6
20 937 Matt Engel Bend, OR 7:58.6 7:43.1 7:47.0 8:29.2 7:50.8 7:37.2 57 6 47:26.2
21 96 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com Portland, OR 7:59.3 7:51.3 7:42.1 8:57.9 7:54.9 7:52.4 57 6 48:18.1
22 346 Justin Thayer Sweet Home, OR 8:25.6 7:59.9 8:06.4 8:05.0 7:53.8 8:05.7 54 6 48:36.6
23 86 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Portland, OR 8:24.4 8:03.6 8:01.4 8:02.8 8:00.4 8:11.3 55 6 48:44.1
24 458 Jeff Chochon Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Portland, OR 8:22.7 8:03.6 8:01.3 8:08.1 8:07.9 8:08.2 59 6 48:51.9
25 533 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Portland, OR 8:40.5 7:57.0 8:11.0 8:07.4 8:18.3 58 5 41:14.4
26 262 Yuji Sumimoto Troutdale, OR 8:31.5 8:07.7 8:17.6 8:15.8 8:13.2 54 5 41:26.0
27 94 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team Portland, OR 8:22.4 8:02.6 8:22.9 8:31.6 8:20.2 56 5 41:39.8
28 841 Dan Werle Unattached Portland, OR 8:39.5 8:12.3 8:15.3 8:18.9 8:17.9 52 5 41:44.1
29 466 Tony Wolff Portland, OR 8:33.8 8:18.8 8:27.7 8:21.7 8:21.4 58 5 42:03.7
30 464 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling West Linn, OR 8:45.8 8:29.3 8:13.8 8:18.1 9:14.3 52 5 43:01.5
31 98 Paul Souders Team S&M Portland, OR 8:48.1 8:24.0 8:50.5 8:55.7 8:33.8 53 5 43:32.3
32 271 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club Happy Valley, OR 9:42.9 9:25.8 9:54.0 9:48.1 9:09.9 54 5 48:00.9
33 951 Matthew Cordeiro None Hood River, OR 10:09.5 10:16.3 10:53.8 10:58.4 50 4 42:18.2
DNF 532 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team Bend, OR 7:25.3 7:03.9 7:22.6 54

Masters Open 60+

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Age Laps Time
1 348 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team Bend, OR 8:21.3 7:44.3 7:38.7 7:35.4 7:38.2 7:57.7 65 6 46:55.9
2 126 Daniel Melkonian Team Finger Trout Lake, WA 8:00.4 7:49.2 7:49.8 7:46.1 7:51.0 7:59.0 64 6 47:15.7
3 467 Michael Metz Renton, WA 8:00.8 7:50.0 7:37.3 7:43.9 7:45.7 62 5 38:58.0
4 326 Bob Croucher Brush Prairie, WA 8:26.0 7:58.2 8:05.4 8:12.6 8:07.0 60 5 40:49.3
5 879 John Napier Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Vancouver, WA 8:24.1 8:04.0 8:05.2 8:06.9 8:10.6 63 5 40:51.1
6 574 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 8:22.6 8:03.1 8:11.8 8:11.0 8:12.0 62 5 41:00.5
7 842 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team Redmond, OR 8:42.4 8:02.1 8:09.7 8:07.1 8:10.7 64 5 41:12.1
8 272 Walter Bianchini Portland, OR 8:20.9 8:19.5 8:22.3 8:25.4 8:30.4 65 5 41:58.7
9 273 Mark Stoller Trusty Switchblade Portland, OR 8:55.5 8:38.5 8:45.0 8:34.7 8:10.7 63 5 43:04.6
10 130 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team Portland, OR 8:32.8 8:32.3 8:38.1 8:48.4 8:35.4 60 5 43:07.2
11 134 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing Portland, OR 8:35.0 8:32.1 8:43.0 8:44.4 8:33.3 67 5 43:07.9
12 132 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 9:01.2 8:35.1 8:39.6 8:33.8 8:30.9 67 5 43:20.8
13 276 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team Bend, OR 9:08.1 8:35.4 8:42.0 8:39.7 8:30.0 61 5 43:35.3
14 800 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team Gresham, OR 9:05.3 8:39.1 8:39.6 8:39.7 8:48.1 63 5 43:52.2
15 950 Douglas Antelman Dialed Cycling Team Corvallis, OR 9:11.6 8:36.3 8:48.1 8:52.9 9:03.5 63 5 44:32.6
16 948 Mario Fennerl Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 9:11.1 8:55.2 9:15.5 8:58.5 9:08.2 61 5 45:28.6
17 535 Eric Anderson Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics Gresham, OR 9:25.3 9:04.2 9:25.3 9:29.5 9:44.1 62 5 47:08.5
18 867 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Aurora, OR 9:13.6 9:43.8 9:40.0 9:29.6 9:46.5 67 5 47:53.6
19 881 David Bussey Dialed Cycling Team Aurora, OR 10:19.5 10:07.6 10:35.5 10:07.3 60 4 41:10.0
20 127 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling Tigard, OR 11:11.1 10:30.3 9:54.5 10:12.3 65 4 41:48.3
21 128 Brian Catterson Portland, OR 10:19.6 10:37.0 10:59.4 11:17.8 63 4 43:14.0
DNF 883 Matt Richmond Trusty Switchblade Portland, OR 9:25.7 60

Masters Open 70+

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age Laps Time
1 637 Michael Longmire SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE Adair Villlage, OR 8:30.9 8:18.5 8:21.5 8:26.5 8:17.8 70 5 41:55.4
2 138 David Sailors Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team Bend, OR 8:30.6 8:20.4 8:27.7 8:29.9 8:19.1 70 5 42:07.8
3 136 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo Eugene, OR 9:22.8 9:14.1 9:21.6 9:28.3 9:41.5 71 5 47:08.5
4 277 Scott Faunt TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA Portland, OR 9:35.3 9:54.8 10:01.8 10:20.9 71 4 39:53.0
5 139 Edward Lanton Portland, OR 11:08.7 11:18.4 10:56.1 11:28.4 74 4 44:51.9

Masters Women 50+

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age Laps Time
1 275 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery Gresham, OR 8:25.9 8:14.4 8:18.5 8:13.9 8:17.6 58 5 41:30.5
2 615 Laura Trace BicycleAttorney.com Portland, OR 8:30.9 8:16.3 8:18.0 8:19.0 8:32.3 58 5 41:56.7
3 613 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com Portland, OR 8:29.3 8:24.8 8:20.1 8:31.7 8:30.0 56 5 42:16.1
4 311 Layla Billowitz Biciclista US Bend, OR 8:37.2 8:27.9 8:28.7 8:34.7 8:42.6 51 5 42:51.4
5 801 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 8:55.7 8:46.1 9:00.3 9:21.9 9:28.2 59 5 45:32.4
6 720 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team Bend, OR 9:48.6 9:23.8 9:34.1 9:39.5 57 4 38:26.1
7 310 Christine Holland Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Vancouver, WA 10:05.3 9:41.6 9:54.5 9:32.0 57 4 39:13.6
8 219 Stephanie Spiak Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland, OR 13:31.1 13:23.1 12:34.5 52 3 39:28.9
9 217 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery Oregon City, OR 12:47.7 13:45.1 13:48.3 56 3 40:21.2

Masters Women 60+

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Age Laps Time
1 538 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team Bend, OR 8:48.5 8:39.0 8:50.9 9:06.7 8:53.6 60 5 44:19.0
2 473 Donna Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team Renton, WA 9:34.3 9:05.6 9:17.6 9:13.3 9:18.1 60 5 46:29.1
3 220 Bonnie Rosenfeld Endless Summer Cycling Club Portland, OR 12:28.7 11:44.2 11:59.6 12:44.1 71 4 48:56.7

Singlespeed Open

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Age Laps Time
1 962 Carl Decker Giant Bend, OR 7:11.8 6:29.8 6:25.1 6:33.7 6:18.0 6:24.4 48 6 39:23.1
2 368 Landon Farnworth Biciclista US Bend, OR 6:57.7 6:29.0 6:35.0 6:34.2 6:41.4 6:40.3 25 6 39:57.6
3 445 Fred Mills 10 Barrel/Rock Lobster Bend, OR 7:08.7 6:28.9 6:26.0 6:35.8 6:46.2 6:50.1 44 6 40:16.0
4 106 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee Philomath, OR 6:57.2 6:35.0 6:31.2 6:44.8 6:51.1 6:56.8 47 6 40:36.3
5 958 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling Bend, OR 6:59.2 6:32.2 6:38.8 7:01.7 7:11.1 7:03.2 47 6 41:26.5
6 402 Jack Billowitz Biciclista US Bend, OR 7:15.5 6:45.1 6:43.0 6:57.7 6:58.0 6:51.4 16 6 41:31.0
7 101 Micah Melkonian Team Finger White Salmon, WA 7:03.2 6:47.9 6:55.1 6:59.9 7:04.0 7:20.7 27 6 42:11.0
8 103 Bradford Smith Speedvagen Portland, OR 7:12.0 6:49.0 6:58.7 7:11.7 7:18.4 7:25.1 41 6 42:55.1
9 405 Felipe Nystrom Biciclista US Portland, OR 6:53.1 6:32.9 6:34.3 6:40.2 8:17.4 8:33.2 41 6 43:31.3
10 686 Dustin Henderson Biciclista US Gresham, OR 7:15.1 6:59.8 7:16.4 7:18.5 7:23.0 7:19.2 46 6 43:32.3
11 798 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver, WA 7:19.0 7:02.9 7:22.5 7:18.3 7:33.8 7:07.7 26 6 43:44.5
12 120 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland, OR 7:26.9 7:07.5 7:25.2 7:38.4 7:44.0 7:09.2 34 6 44:31.4
13 941 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery pb Fit4ever Studio Hillsboro, OR 7:24.0 7:29.6 7:27.5 7:31.6 7:34.7 7:14.2 36 6 44:41.8
14 107 Byron Breeden MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES Hood River, OR 7:05.4 7:32.1 7:37.3 7:47.6 7:41.0 7:46.0 48 6 45:29.6
15 477 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling Bend, OR 7:59.8 7:20.2 7:27.2 7:32.8 7:44.0 7:42.7 44 6 45:47.0
16 986 James Green Trusty Switchblade Portland, OR 8:04.8 7:21.3 7:28.3 7:39.8 8:16.7 53 5 38:51.1
17 414 Mike Schrankel Team Finger Hood River, OR 7:58.7 7:26.0 7:56.5 7:54.8 8:20.2 56 5 39:36.5
18 415 Dean Proteau Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 7:56.3 7:38.4 8:03.3 8:12.6 8:18.7 40 5 40:09.5
19 980 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Portland, OR 8:09.5 7:52.9 8:03.3 8:10.3 8:02.9 57 5 40:19.0
20 977 Taylor Pasquariello Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Milwaukie, OR 8:12.2 7:47.0 8:03.4 8:17.1 8:08.9 33 5 40:28.8
21 408 Shaun Stiles Team 10 Barrel Vancouver, WA 8:35.0 7:58.3 7:58.0 8:02.1 8:04.9 45 5 40:38.5
22 109 Adrian Bosch Biciclista US Medford, OR 8:33.2 7:01.1 7:21.6 9:06.5 8:36.1 47 5 40:38.7
23 987 Trevor Luu Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Portland, OR 8:20.7 7:55.9 8:28.3 8:23.8 8:01.7 29 5 41:10.5
24 598 Todd Young Trusty Switchblade Portland, OR 8:41.9 8:28.5 8:16.1 8:12.9 8:02.1 35 5 41:41.7
25 539 Steven Basden Team Finger Vancouver, WA 8:46.5 8:12.5 8:10.8 8:17.0 8:18.7 59 5 41:45.6
26 731 Garrett Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team Portland, OR 8:31.0 8:00.6 8:26.8 8:30.9 8:30.4 46 5 41:59.9
27 421 Aaron Baraff Grouptrail Cycling Portland, OR 8:42.5 8:17.6 8:15.0 8:34.9 8:20.4 49 5 42:10.5
28 954 Martin Hogue Portland, OR 8:32.8 8:11.2 8:20.1 8:41.6 8:34.5 42 5 42:20.5
29 541 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing West Linn, OR 8:48.2 8:17.2 8:22.1 8:46.2 8:30.9 37 5 42:44.8
30 105 Adam Vanarsdall Biciclista US Portland, OR 8:56.5 8:16.2 8:38.6 8:36.6 8:32.8 52 5 43:00.9
31 723 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team Bend, OR 9:23.3 8:24.0 8:48.0 8:27.4 8:34.3 47 5 43:37.1
32 114 Mark Stoller Trusty Switchblade Portland, OR 9:00.1 8:32.9 8:53.8 8:56.6 8:58.3 63 5 44:21.9
33 47 Axel Weaver Portland, OR 8:27.2 8:41.3 8:56.4 9:24.7 8:53.7 13 5 44:23.4
34 985 Wyatt Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team Monmouth, OR 8:21.1 8:11.2 8:37.9 9:41.4 9:31.8 14 5 44:23.6
35 424 Michael Risner Portland, OR 8:56.1 9:07.2 9:25.0 9:32.6 9:56.7 50 5 46:57.8
36 845 Ethan Nagasing Portland, OR 9:10.6 8:57.2 9:34.2 10:05.4 9:25.8 26 5 47:13.2
37 982 Kyle Ramey Team Finger Hood River, OR 9:07.2 9:15.0 9:34.5 9:54.0 10:01.7 48 5 47:52.5
38 984 Bjorn Swanson Team Finger The Dalles, OR 9:23.6 9:10.1 9:44.8 10:12.1 13 4 38:30.8
39 425 Kenny Gryp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland, OR 9:47.9 9:03.6 9:36.5 10:05.5 40 4 38:33.7
40 102 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team Portland, OR 9:42.7 10:10.3 10:39.3 11:12.6 56 4 41:45.0
41 418 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES Bingen, WA 9:36.3 9:14.6 12:05.4 12:04.5 38 4 43:00.9
DNF 110 Andrzej Stadnik Biciclista US Portland, OR 7:05.3 6:45.3 35

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team Home Town Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Age Laps Time
1 88 Clara Honsinger Portland, OR 7:38.2 6:52.5 6:54.6 7:04.5 7:13.0 7:15.3 27 6 42:58.3
2 918 Taylor Snider Hood River, OR 7:33.4 6:56.6 7:10.6 7:34.6 7:40.9 7:57.1 35 6 44:53.4
3 122 Chloë Spritz Portland, OR 7:49.4 7:52.2 7:58.8 7:56.1 7:51.9 31 5 39:28.6
4 321 Rachel Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team Monmouth, OR 8:11.3 7:56.2 7:52.8 7:46.6 7:48.6 43 5 39:35.7
5 121 Mielle Blomberg Trusty Switchblade Portland, OR 8:22.4 8:18.5 8:23.7 8:45.9 8:46.0 53 5 42:36.7
6 617 Beverley Floyd Corvallis, OR 8:26.2 8:17.4 8:34.3 8:46.6 8:37.0 35 5 42:41.7
7 123 Leah Brown Portland, OR 8:54.8 8:26.2 8:31.9 8:37.3 8:37.1 37 5 43:07.5
8 939 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components Portland, OR 9:01.5 8:40.1 9:03.9 8:57.3 9:04.2 43 5 44:47.2
9 431 Hannah Thomas Biciclista US Portland, OR 8:41.2 8:37.7 9:19.4 9:18.7 9:25.2 28 5 45:22.5
10 940 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team Bend, OR 9:28.4 9:07.9 9:01.3 9:20.9 9:03.8 62 5 46:02.5
11 403 Layla Billowitz Biciclista US Bend, OR 9:42.1 8:58.7 9:17.5 9:13.0 9:05.4 51 5 46:17.0
12 406 Stephanie Spiak Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland, OR 12:53.4 12:40.0 12:50.3 52 3 38:23.8
13 426 Jessica M Prior Trusty Switchblade Portland, OR 17:18.1 16:45.9 14:59.1 36 3 49:03.2