Tim Cardinal

Event Category Date
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined 8/5
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/5
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/5
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 8/5
9 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ 7/15
16 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ 7/15
16 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ 7/14
62 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/13
27 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ 7/13
4 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ 7/13
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters 6/24
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 6/24
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/23
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 6/23
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters 6/23
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters 6/22
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open 6/14
12 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 6/10
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 6/7
5 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men 6/7-7/5
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/7
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open 6/7
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 6/3
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 6/3
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 6/2
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 6/1
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 5/31
6 Table Rock Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 5/19
40 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/12
40 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/12
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 5/12
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/29
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/29
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined 4/29
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined 4/29
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/29
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/29
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 40-49 4/29
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49 4/29
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/28
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/28
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined 4/28
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined 4/28
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/28
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/28
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49 4/28
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 40-49 4/28
8 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/22
9 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/22
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/22
7 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 4/14
37 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/25
37 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/25
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 2/25

59

Bend, OR

M

1843

Exp/SS

Beg

3

3

5

Not a current member