Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab

Event Category Name Date
20 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+ Scott Hamness 11/30
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Women C Rose-Ann Hamness 11/23
17 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness 11/23
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Rose-Ann Hamness 11/16
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Jay Wisowaty 11/16
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness 11/16
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness 11/9
13 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness 11/8
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Alyssa Hoyt 11/2
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness 11/2
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Rose-Ann Hamness 11/2
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16 Alyssa Hoyt 11/2
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Rose-Ann Hamness 11/1
29 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women C Rose-Ann Hamness 10/26
61 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed edwin brown 10/26
52 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Jay Wisowaty 10/26
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness 10/26
23 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women Alyssa Hoyt 10/19
76 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jay Wisowaty 10/19
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 15-16 Alyssa Hoyt 10/19
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness 10/19
33 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C Rose-Ann Hamness 10/19
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Rose-Ann Hamness 10/12
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jay Wisowaty 10/12
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness 10/12
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed edwin brown 10/11
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jay Wisowaty 10/11
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Rose-Ann Hamness 10/11
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness 10/11
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed edwin brown 10/8
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jay Wisowaty 10/8
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Scott Hamness 10/8
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ Jay Wisowaty 10/7
18 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C Rose-Ann Hamness 10/4
35 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Jay Wisowaty 10/4
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness 10/4
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jay Wisowaty 10/1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Scott Hamness 10/1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Alyssa Hoyt 10/1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Jay Wisowaty 9/30
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Jay Wisowaty 9/30
22 Battle at Barlow Women C Rose-Ann Hamness 9/28
31 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Jay Wisowaty 9/28
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness 9/28
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jay Wisowaty 9/24
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Jay Wisowaty 9/23
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Jay Wisowaty 9/23
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Scott Hamness 9/17
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Alyssa Hoyt 9/17
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Jay Wisowaty 9/16
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Jay Wisowaty 9/16
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness 9/14
7 Hood River Double Cross Women C Rose-Ann Hamness 9/14
19 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness 9/13
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women C Rose-Ann Hamness 9/13
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jay Wisowaty 9/10
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Scott Hamness 9/10
27 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness 9/6
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ Jay Wisowaty 9/2
12 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men Jay Wisowaty 8/25
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men Jay Wisowaty 8/25
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings 7/28
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed James Tervo 7/28
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Clydesdale Scott Hamness 7/28
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Hamness 7/28
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo 7/28
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty 7/28
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo 7/28
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Scott Hamness 7/28
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed edwin brown 7/28
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty 7/28
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Hamness 7/28
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo 7/21
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Tervo 7/21
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty 7/21
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo 7/21
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Tervo 7/14
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty 7/14
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Tervo 7/7
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo 7/7
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men James Tervo 6/29
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings 6/23
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed James Tervo 6/23
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Clydesdale Scott Hamness 6/23
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Hamness 6/23
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo 6/23
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Shawn Postera 6/23
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty 6/23
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo 6/23
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo 6/23
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Tervo 6/23
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo 6/23
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo 6/16
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo 6/16
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Scott Hamness 6/16
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty 6/16
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Tervo 6/16
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Scott Hamness 6/9
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed edwin brown 6/9
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Tervo 6/9
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty 6/9
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo 6/9
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Hamness 6/9
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo 6/9
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Tervo 6/2
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Hamness 6/2
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo 6/2
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Shawn Postera 6/2
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo 6/2
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Scott Hamness 6/2
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Scott Hamness 4/6