Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne

Event Category Name Date
28 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men Andrew Schlesinger 12/5
23 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men Eric McMurtry 12/5
41 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Shane Gibson 12/4
37 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men Andrew Schlesinger 12/4
30 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men Eric McMurtry 12/4
48 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Eric McCurtry 11/21
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Eric McMurtry 11/21
68 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C John Porter 11/21
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Clydesdale Shane Gibson 11/21
4 OBRA CCX Championship Clydesdale Shane Gibson 11/20
17 OBRA CCX Championship Category C Andrew Schlesinger 11/20
77 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Eric McMurtry 11/14
90 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C John Porter 11/14
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Jeff Garrett 11/14
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Chad Hartley 11/14
60 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale George Harris 11/7
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Kevin Blair 11/7
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Todd Melton 11/7
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Chad Hartley 11/7
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Shane Gibson 11/7
70 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Andrew Schlesinger 11/7
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Jeff Garrett 11/7
80 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Eric McMurtry 11/7
114 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C John Porter 11/7
18 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ B Andrew Schlesinger 11/6
8 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ C John Porter 11/6
1 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Clydesdale Shane Gibson 11/6
9 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category C Andrew Schlesinger 11/6
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Chad Hartley 10/31
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Jeff Garrett 10/31
30 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Andrew Schlesinger 10/31
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Chad Hartley 10/30
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Shane Gibson 10/30
24 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Andrew Schlesinger 10/30
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Masters C Shane Gibson 10/27
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Shane Gibson 10/27
50 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ J.Michael Manning 10/24
144 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C John Porter 10/24
62 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Eric McMurtry 10/24
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C RJ Wamsley 10/24
56 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Kevin Blair 10/24
30 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Shane Gibson 10/24
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Chad Hartley 10/24
87 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Todd Melton 10/24
42 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Andrew Schlesinger 10/24
41 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Jeff Garrett 10/24
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C Shane Gibson 10/20
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C William Glasson 10/20
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Shane Gibson 10/20
82 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C RJ Wamsley 10/17
33 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Eric McMurtry 10/17
17 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale William Glasson 10/17
14 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale Chad Hartley 10/17
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale Shane Gibson 10/17
57 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Andrew Schlesinger 10/17
36 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Jeff Garrett 10/17
1 Ninkrossi CX Clydesdale Shane Gibson 10/16
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Shane Gibson 10/13
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Eric McMurtry 10/10
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale William Glasson 10/10
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Shane Gibson 10/10
55 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Jeff Garrett 10/10
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Andrew Schlesinger 10/10
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Shane Gibson 10/9
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Shane Gibson 10/6
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Shane Gibson 10/6
141 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Eric McMurtry 10/3
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Kevin Blair 10/3
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Chad Hartley 10/3
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Shane Gibson 10/3
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Jeff Garrett 10/3
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Andrew Schlesinger 10/3
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) J.Michael Manning 9/29
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Shane Gibson 9/29
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Andrew Schlesinger 9/29
67 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Eric McMurtry 9/26
36 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C RJ Wamsley 9/26
5 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Chad Hartley 9/26
3 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Shane Gibson 9/26
29 Battle at Barlow Category C Andrew Schlesinger 9/26
33 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Chad Hartley 9/9
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 J.Michael Manning 8/22
19 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 50-59 J.Michael Manning 8/8
144 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined lisa Holmes 7/25
55 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Suzanne Jones 7/25
71 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined J.Michael Manning 7/25
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Women lisa Holmes 7/25
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Women Suzanne Jones 7/25
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 55+ J.Michael Manning 7/25
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ William Glasson 7/19
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ William Glasson 7/12
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ William Glasson 7/5
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ William Glasson 6/28
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood Multiperson Men William Glasson 6/13
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood Multiperson Men J.Michael Manning 6/13
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood Multiperson Men Michael McLaughlin 6/13
3 Six Hours of Mount Hood Multiperson Men casey wamsley 6/13
3 Six Hours of Mount Hood Multiperson Men Brett Shipton 6/13
3 Six Hours of Mount Hood Multiperson Men RJ Wamsley 6/13
15 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 rogier ducloo 5/31
22 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Rodney Wamsley 5/30
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 J.Michael Manning 5/24
43 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jacek Wiktorowicz 5/24
39 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 RJ Wamsley 5/24
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 rogier ducloo 5/24
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 rogier ducloo 5/10
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Clydesdale 210+ Pounds (Not A Bar Category) Chad Hartley 5/2
2 Bear Springs STXC Category 3 Men 19-34 William Glasson 4/24
18 Horning's Hustle Category 2 45-54 Michael McLaughlin 4/11
14 King's Valley Masters Men 50+ J.Michael Manning 4/10
29 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Chance Windham 2/28-3/14
14 Banana Belt Series Men 5 rogier ducloo 2/28-3/14
22 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ J.Michael Manning 2/28-3/14
13 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Michael McLaughlin 2/28-3/14
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 B Chad Hartley 2/28
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 B Chance Windham 2/28
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 A rogier ducloo 2/28
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ J.Michael Manning 2/28
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Michael McLaughlin 2/28
183 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Chance Windham 2/21
180 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Todd Melton 2/21
201 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Michael McLaughlin 2/21
60 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined J.Michael Manning 2/21
279 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Patrick Cross 2/21
35 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Chance Windham 2/21
33 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Todd Melton 2/21
33 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Michael McLaughlin 2/21
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 J.Michael Manning 2/21
15 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 60+ Patrick Cross 2/21
37 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Michael Scalzo 2/13