OrganicAthlete

Event Category Name
22 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Women B Bonnie Hildebrand
18 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Women B Annie Hartman
61 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Men Justin TORRELLAS
DNF USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Women Catherine Johnson
38 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Elite Women Catherine Johnson
66 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Elite Men Justin TORRELLAS
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Women Bonnie Hildebrand
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Women Annie Hartman
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Women Ashley Hennessy
2 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Women A Betsy Platt
16 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women A Sami Fournier
36 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Beginner Women Annie Hartman
31 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Beginner Women Bonnie Hildebrand
19 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C Casey McDonald
43 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A Jon Hansen
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women A Sami Fournier
46 Cross Crusade - Estacada Beginner Women Bonnie Hildebrand
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada Beginner Women Ashley Hennessy
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men C Casey McDonald
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Ashley Hennessy
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Sami Fournier
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C Casey McDonald
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men C Casey McDonald
34 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A Jonathan Hansen
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women A Sami Fournier
1 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Women A Sami Fournier
23 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Ashley Hennessy
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Sami Fournier
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C Casey McDonald
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Sami Fournier
28 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A Jonathan Hansen
47 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Jonathan Hansen
8 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women A Sami Fournier
5 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men C Casey McDonald
20 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C Casey McDonald
35 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Ashley Hennessy
12 Cross Crusade Women A Sami Fournier
10 Cross Crusade Men C Casey McDonald
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Women Ashley Hennessy
12 Sunset Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jim Stuck
34 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C Jim Stuck
6 Thrilla Cross Series Women Sami Fournier
33 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Manuel Mejia
34 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Manuel Mejia
9 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sport Men 40-49 Jim Stuck
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sport Men 19-39 Casey McDonald
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4 Manuel Mejia
10 Thrilla Cross Series Women Sami Fournier
9 Thrilla Cross Series Women Sami Fournier
30 PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Casey McDonald
35 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Casey McDonald
34 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Ile Powell
28 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Manuel Mejia
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Manuel Mejia
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Manuel Mejia
47 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Manuel Mejia
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Manuel Mejia
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Manuel Mejia
8 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Manuel Mejia
10 PIR Category 4/5 Casey McDonald
21 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Ile Powell
18 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Casey McDonald
2 Super D #3 / State Championships Sport Man 40+ Jim Stuck
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Casey McDonald
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ile Powell
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Manuel Mejia
27 PIR Category 4/5 Ile Powell
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 19-39 Casey McDonald
20 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ Novice Manuel Mejia
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Jim Stuck
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Casey McDonald
16 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Manuel Mejia
18 PIR Category 4/5 Ile Powell
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Casey McDonald
9 PIR Category 5 Manuel Mejia
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Jim Stuck
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Casey McDonald
44 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Manuel Mejia
35 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Jim Stuck
28 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Ile Powell
9 PIR Category 4/5 Casey McDonald
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Jim Stuck
6 Monday PIR Masters Novice Men Manuel Mejia
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Jim Stuck
11 Monday PIR Novice Men Manuel Mejia
9 PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Casey McDonald
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ile Powell
5 PIR Category 4/5 Casey McDonald
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Ile Powell
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Jim Stuck
2 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sport 19-39 Men Casey McDonald
9 PIR Category 5 Casey McDonald
7 Golden City Criterium Pro/1/2 Benjamin Lyon
12 Table Rock Road Race Pro/1/2 Benjamin Lyon
2 Bend STXC Series Women A MTB Sami Fournier
5 Bend STXC Series Men A MTB Jon Hansen
37 PIR Category 4/5 Jim Stuck
24 PIR Category 4/5 Jim Stuck
10 PIR Category 4/5 Casey McDonald
11 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Casey McDonald
8 PIR Category 4/5 Casey McDonald
98 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Casey McDonald
98 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Casey McDonald
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Casey McDonald
23 PIR Category 4/5 Casey McDonald
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 5 Casey McDonald
48 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Jim Stuck