Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary

Event Category Name
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Brandi Pinkerton
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Blackwood
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ B Traci D'Elia
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Libby North
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ B Sierra Callahan
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Libby North
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Caroline Gentry
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Carlson
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Brandi Pinkerton
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Sierra Callahan
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Shetha Nolke
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Blackwood
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C JJ Heldmann
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Leila Barker
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Suzie Atkin
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Emily Goodman
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Traci D'Elia
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Sierra Callahan
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Cat Moscibrocki
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Carlson
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Brandi Pinkerton
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Sara LaBarge
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Shetha Nolke
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Blackwood
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12 Lily Tewfik
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C Leila Barker
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C Leslie Carlson
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ B Traci D'Elia
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ B Caroline Gentry
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ B Shetha Nolke
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Sara Westermeyer
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Leila Barker
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Libby North
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Melanie Symms
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Leslie Carlson
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Sierra Callahan
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Traci D'Elia
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Sara LaBarge
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Shetha Nolke
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Blackwood
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ B Cat Moscibrocki
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ B Caroline Gentry
10 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women C JJ Heldmann
9 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women C Sara Westermeyer
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women C Leslie Carlson
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Ali Angle Formiller
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Suzie Atkin
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Emily Goodman
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Brandi Pinkerton
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Blackwood
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Ali Angle Formiller
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Leslie Carlson
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Suzie Atkin
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Emily Goodman
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Brandi Pinkerton
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Blackwood
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women C Caroline Gentry
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Cat Moscibrocki
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Leslie Carlson
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B Emily Goodman
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B Sierra Callahan
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B Shetha Nolke
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C Cat Moscibrocki
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women B Traci D'Elia
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women B Sierra Callahan
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women B Michelle Blackwood
98 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Emily Goodman
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Kate Walker
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Ali Angle Formiller
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Sara Westermeyer
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Melanie Symms
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C JJ Heldmann
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Caroline Gentry
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Leslie Carlson
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Suzie Atkin
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Sherry Schwenderlauf
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Emily Goodman
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Shetha Nolke
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Traci D'Elia
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Brandi Pinkerton
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Sara LaBarge
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Blackwood
9 Cross-Word CX Challenge Women C Sara Westermeyer
7 Cross-Word CX Challenge Women C JJ Heldmann
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Leslie Carlson
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kate Walker
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Shetha Nolke
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Lily Tewfik
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Ali Angle Formiller
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C JJ Heldmann
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Leslie Carlson
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Kate Walker
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Sherry Schwenderlauf
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Emily Goodman
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Brandi Pinkerton
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Traci D'Elia
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Sara LaBarge
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Shetha Nolke
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Sierra Callahan
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Leslie Carlson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Cat Moscibrocki
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sierra Callahan
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Melanie Symms
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Amanda Gilchrist
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Leslie Carlson
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Sierra Callahan
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Suzie Atkin
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Kate Walker
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Emily Goodman
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Sherry Schwenderlauf
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Sara LaBarge
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Traci D'Elia
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Shetha Nolke
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Blackwood
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women C JJ Heldmann
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women C Caroline Gentry
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ B Traci D'Elia
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Blackwood
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Leslie Carlson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Cat Moscibrocki
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Emily Goodman
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Shetha Nolke
8 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Traci D'Elia
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C Cat Moscibrocki
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C Ali Angle Formiller
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C paula crago
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C Kae Erickson
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C Leslie Carlson
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C Caroline Gentry
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women B Amanda Gilchrist
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women B Sierra Callahan
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Sherry Schwenderlauf
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Traci D'Elia
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Shetha Nolke
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Blackwood
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Women Emily Crago
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Sherry Schwenderlauf
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Cat Moscibrocki
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Shetha Nolke
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Traci D'Elia
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sierra Callahan
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Michelle Blackwood
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Melanie symns
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kae Erickson
4 Fazio Farms Masters Women 35+ B Traci D'Elia
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women C Leslie Carlson
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women C Caroline Gentry
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ B Emily Goodman
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ B Traci D'Elia
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Blackwood
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Julie Ann Smith
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Sherry Schwenderlauf
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C JJ Heldmann
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Cat Moscibrocki
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kae Erickson
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Sherry Schwenderlauf
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C Leslie Carlson
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C Caroline Gentry
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Traci D'Elia
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Libby North
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women C Caroline Gentry
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women C Leslie Carlson
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ B Shetha Nolke
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ B Traci D'Elia
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Traci D'Elia
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Kate Walker
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Emily Goodman
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women B Sierra Callahan
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women B Suzie Atkin
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women C Leslie Carlson
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Caroline Gentry
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women Emily Crago
13 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women B/C JJ Heldmann
10 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women B/C Emily Goodman
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women B/C Suzie Atkin
6 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Women B 35+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Women B 35+ Traci D'Elia
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Women B 35+ Shetha Nolke
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Beginner Women Kae Erickson
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Emily Goodman
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Shetha Nolke
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ JJ Heldmann
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kate Walker
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Traci D'Elia
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Leslie Carlson
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lily Tewfik
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Shetha Nolke
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kate Walker
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Leslie Carlson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Category 4 Traci D'Elia
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Shetha Nolke
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Michelle Blackwood
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lily Tewfik
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Crago
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Shetha Nolke
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Caroline Gentry
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ JJ Heldmann
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Emily Goodman
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Leslie Carlson
5 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Suzie Atkin
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Tara Carlson
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ JJ Heldmann
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Leslie Carlson
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Suzie Atkin
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Alayne Rowan
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Tara Carlson
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Traci D'Elia
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Traci D'Elia
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Emily Goodman
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Women B/C Amanda Gilchrist
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Women B/C Suzie Atkin
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women B 35+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women B 35+ Shetha Nolke
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Traci D'Elia
15 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Emily Goodman
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Category 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Emily Goodman
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
133 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Emily Goodman
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Women Emily Goodman
9 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
17 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Beginner Women 19+ Traci D'Elia
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Kate Walker
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Leslie Carlson
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Emily Crago
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Lily Tewfik
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Shetha Nolke
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Caroline Gentry
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Leslie Carlson
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Women 19-39 Suzie Atkin
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Women Suzie Atkin
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Women 30-39 Suzie Atkin
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Women 4/5 Emily Goodman
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Emily Goodman
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist