Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary

Event Category Name
5 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Singlespeed Women Tess Weir
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Women B Heidi Nielsen
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters Women 35+ A Sierra Callahan
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Heidi Nielsen
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Jennifer Rychlik
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Sierra Callahan
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women 15-16 Makena Gove
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Makena Gove
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Women Michelle Blackwood
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women C Makena Gove
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Heidi Nielsen
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Sierra Callahan
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women 15-16 Makena Gove
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Makena Gove
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Women Michelle Blackwood
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Sierra Callahan
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Michelle Blackwood
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Sara LaBarge
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Sierra Callahan
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Blackwood
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Tess Weir
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Michelle Blackwood
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Sara LaBarge
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Sierra Callahan
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Tess Weir
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Michelle Blackwood
6 Washougal CX Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
9 Washougal CX Singlespeed Women Tess Weir
1 Washougal CX Singlespeed Women Michelle Blackwood
1 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women C Heidi Nielsen
20 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
9 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
13 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ B Jennifer Rychlik
12 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ A Sierra Callahan
13 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
11 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Tess Weir
3 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Michelle Blackwood
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Women Tess Weir
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Jill Weir
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Heidi Nielsen
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Jennifer Rychlik
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Sara LaBarge
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Sierra Callahan
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Blackwood
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Tess Weir
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Michelle Blackwood
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Heidi Nielsen
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Traci D'Elia
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Sierra Callahan
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Tess Weir
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Michelle Blackwood
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women A Sierra Callahan
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Sierra Callahan
3 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Women C Heidi Nielsen
12 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
4 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
3 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Blackwood
8 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Singlespeed Women Michelle Blackwood
8 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
5 Battle at Barlow Women B Suzie Atkin
12 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
9 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Jennifer Rychlik
8 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Traci D'Elia
8 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Women Michelle Blackwood
4 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Women C Jill Weir
9 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Shetha Nolke
1 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Beginner Women Heidi Nielsen
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Tess Weir
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Leslie Carlson
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Sierra Callahan
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women A Sierra Callahan
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 35+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
5 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Women C Jill Weir
3 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
6 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ A Sierra Callahan
1 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Beginner Women Heidi Nielsen
4 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Michelle Blackwood
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Tess Weir
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Leslie Carlson
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women A Sierra Callahan
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Sierra Callahan
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Women C JJ Heldmann
7 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ B Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Carlson
1 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Beginner Women Heidi Nielsen
20 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women Lily Tewfik
7 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 Lily Tewfik
95 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 OBRA TT Masters Women 40-49 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
10 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ B Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
9 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ B Traci D'Elia
6 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ B Sara LaBarge
1 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Carlson
5 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ A Sierra Callahan
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 45-49 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
9 GPRM 2015: DDCX Women C Jill Weir
11 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Women 35+ B Jennifer Rychlik
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Carlson
5 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Women 35+ A Sierra Callahan
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Sierra Callahan
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Sierra Callahan
21 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Women Open Sierra Callahan
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Women Open Michelle Blackwood
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open Tess Weir
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women A 35+ Sierra Callahan
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women A 35+ Michelle Blackwood
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women A 35+ Tess Weir
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B/C JJ Heldmann
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B/C Jill Weir
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
5 Fast Twitch Friday: August Series Standings Novice Men and Women Sierra Callahan
3 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Sierra Callahan
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
7 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
4 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Women 40-49 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
5 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men and Women Sierra Callahan
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Heidi Nielsen
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sierra Callahan
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Michelle Blackwood
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lily Tewfik
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Heidi Nielsen
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sierra Callahan
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Michelle Blackwood
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
74 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 40-49 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 45-49 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Michelle Blackwood
77 OUCH: Combined Combined Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
68 OUCH: Combined Combined Tess Weir
2 OUCH Masters Women 45-49 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 OUCH Masters Women 45-49 Tess Weir
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Heidi Nielsen
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Michelle Blackwood
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Co-ed Michelle Blackwood
3 Pickett's Charge Novice Category 3 Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Novice Women Sierra Callahan
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Heidi Nielsen
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sierra Callahan
5 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Women Sierra Callahan
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lily Tewfik
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sierra Callahan
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Michelle Blackwood
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Women Sierra Callahan
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sierra Callahan
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 Tess Weir
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Michelle Blackwood
1 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Category 4 Women Sierra Callahan
1 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Women Sierra Callahan
19 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
18 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Bend Don't Brake Masters Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
8 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Fast Twitch Friday Category 4 Women Sierra Callahan
14 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
6 Coast Hills Classic Sport Women 19-39 Suzie Atkin
58 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Masters Women 40-49 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
12 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Melanie Symms
2 Bear Springs - XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
12 Bear Springs - Short Track: Bear Springs - STXC Overall Overall Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Bear Springs - Short Track Category 2/3 Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Melanie Symms
92 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 As The Raven Flies Masters Women 40-49 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
238 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tess Weir
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Tess Weir