SWEAT360

Event Category Name Date
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Kyle Tripician 12/8
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men Sean Harple 12/1
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 12/1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category C Steve Raubolt 12/1
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Jennifer Rychlik 11/24
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Gwyn Blanton 11/24
27 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Sean Harple 11/24
87 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 11/24
84 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C John Williams 11/24
69 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Eric Mellencamp 11/24
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C giles rickett 11/24
73 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Robert Marti 11/17
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Kyle Stancliff 11/17
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley 11/17
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Brian Stancliff 11/17
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Jennifer Rychlik 11/17
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Robin Stancliff 11/17
145 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Derek Wolfe 11/17
139 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 11/17
102 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Daniel Knopf 11/17
97 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C John Williams 11/17
74 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga 11/17
69 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Eric Mellencamp 11/17
66 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer 11/17
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jeff Garrett 11/17
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C giles rickett 11/17
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Sean Harple 11/17
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Dan Grossen 11/17
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Steve Raubolt 11/17
70 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Lance Hall 11/10
148 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C John Williams 11/10
95 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 11/10
89 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer 11/10
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C giles rickett 11/10
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Jeff Garrett 11/10
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Eric Mellencamp 11/10
74 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Robert Marti 11/10
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Gwyn Blanton 11/10
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Sean Harple 11/10
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Dan Grossen 11/10
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Steve Raubolt 11/10
94 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Robert Marti 11/3
53 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley 11/3
52 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Kyle Stancliff 11/3
147 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 11/3
138 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C John Williams 11/3
103 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer 11/3
71 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Eric Mellencamp 11/3
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Jeff Garrett 11/3
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga 11/3
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C giles rickett 11/3
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Lance Hall 11/3
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Brian Stancliff 11/3
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Jennifer Rychlik 11/3
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Robin Stancliff 11/3
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Chad Hartley 11/3
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Dan Grossen 11/3
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Steve Raubolt 11/3
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category C Steve Raubolt 11/2
95 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Daniel Knopf 10/27
86 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Eric Mellencamp 10/27
81 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 10/27
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Kyle Stancliff 10/27
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley 10/27
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Robin Stancliff 10/26
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Kyle Stancliff 10/26
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley 10/26
112 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Daniel Knopf 10/26
98 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 10/26
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga 10/26
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Eric Mellencamp 10/26
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Sean Harple 10/26
84 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Lance Hall 10/20
72 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Brian Stancliff 10/20
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Daniel Knopf 10/20
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Dan Grossen 10/20
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Jennifer Rychlik 10/20
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Robin Stancliff 10/20
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Sean Harple 10/20
99 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Robert Marti 10/20
65 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley 10/20
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Kyle Stancliff 10/20
175 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C John Williams 10/20
162 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 10/20
132 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer 10/20
109 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Eric Mellencamp 10/20
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C giles rickett 10/20
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Jeff Garrett 10/20
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga 10/20
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Steve Raubolt 10/20
80 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Robert Marti 10/13
65 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Kyle Stancliff 10/13
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Sean Harple 10/13
130 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 10/13
78 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Eric Mellencamp 10/13
73 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer 10/13
68 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga 10/13
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Jeff Garrett 10/13
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C giles rickett 10/13
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Jennifer Rychlik 10/13
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Robin Stancliff 10/13
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Chad Hartley 10/13
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Steve Raubolt 10/13
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Andrei Kudrautsau 10/13
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Dan Grossen 10/13
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Brian Stancliff 10/6
81 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Rebecca Roofener 10/6
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Daniel Knopf 10/6
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Andrei Kudrautsau 10/6
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Dan Grossen 10/6
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Steve Raubolt 10/6
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Jennifer Rychlik 10/6
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Robin Stancliff 10/6
112 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Robert Marti 10/6
72 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley 10/6
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Kyle Stancliff 10/6
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Sean Harple 10/6
173 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Derek Wolfe 10/6
132 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 10/6
113 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C John Williams 10/6
78 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer 10/6
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Jeff Garrett 10/6
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga 10/6
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C giles rickett 10/6
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Men Steve Raubolt 10/5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Steve Raubolt 10/2
15 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Sean Harple 9/29
46 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Robert Marti 9/29
25 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga 9/29
10 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C giles rickett 9/29
30 Battle At Barlow Beginner Men Adrienne Knopf 9/29
29 Battle At Barlow Beginner Men Rebecca Roofener 9/29
12 Battle At Barlow Beginner Men Dan Grossen 9/29
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Steve Raubolt 9/28
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Robin Stancliff 9/25
19 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Robert Marti 9/22
35 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 9/22
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Eric Mellencamp 9/18
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Robert Marti 9/18
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Peter Hettinga 9/18
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Robin Stancliff 9/18
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Adrienne Knopf 9/18
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Daniel Knopf 9/18
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Rob Russell 9/7
65 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 8/31
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Rob Russell 8/31
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Peter Hettinga 7/29
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell 7/29
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell 7/22
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell 7/15
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell 7/8
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Peter Hettinga 6/24
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell 6/24
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Peter Hettinga 6/17
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Peter Hettinga 6/10
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Chad Hartley 6/10
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell 6/10
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Chad Hartley 5/26
38 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Rob Russell 5/26
6 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 40-49 Rob Russell 5/5
11 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Rob Russell 4/28
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell 1/1
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Clydesdale Chad Hartley 1/1
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Clydesdale Peter Hettinga 1/1
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 40-49 Rob Russell 1/1
23 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men Rob Russell 1/1
12 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 45-49 Rob Russell 1/1