SWEAT360

Event Category Name Date
20 Winter CX Masters Men C 35+ Todd Harple 11/30
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Women C Jennifer Rychlik 11/23
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 15-16 Sean Harple 11/23
34 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Steve Raubolt 11/23
46 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 11/23
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Category B Steve Raubolt 11/23
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Clydesdale Chad Hartley 11/23
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Sean Harple 11/16
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Jennifer Rychlik 11/16
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 Sean Harple 11/16
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley 11/16
81 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga 11/16
78 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 11/16
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer 11/16
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Sean Harple 11/9
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 Sean Harple 11/9
70 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley 11/9
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 11/9
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer 11/9
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga 11/9
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Eric Mellencamp 11/1
49 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Sean Harple 10/26
33 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women C Jennifer Rychlik 10/26
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women C Robin Stancliff 10/26
90 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Jeff Garrett 10/26
75 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley 10/26
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 Sean Harple 10/26
102 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 10/26
34 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga 10/26
20 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer 10/26
71 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C Dan Grossen 10/26
48 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Sean Harple 10/19
94 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Jeff Garrett 10/19
80 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley 10/19
55 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Steve Raubolt 10/19
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 Sean Harple 10/19
136 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Eric Mellencamp 10/19
102 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 10/19
47 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga 10/19
21 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer 10/19
32 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C Jennifer Rychlik 10/19
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B Steve Raubolt 10/18
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Sean Harple 10/12
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Jennifer Rychlik 10/12
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Sean Harple 10/12
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Steve Raubolt 10/12
103 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 10/12
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer 10/12
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Peter Hettinga 10/12
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Steve Raubolt 10/11
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer 10/11
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Peter Hettinga 10/11
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Steve Raubolt 10/8
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Peter Hettinga 10/8
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C giles rickett 10/4
21 Battle at Barlow Women C Jennifer Rychlik 9/28
14 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Swen Blanton 9/28
9 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 Sean Harple 9/28
56 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 9/28
49 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer 9/28
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Steve Raubolt 9/27
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Clydesdale Peter Hettinga 9/20
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Clydesdale Chad Hartley 9/20
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Steve Raubolt 9/20
29 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer 9/20
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Chad Hartley 9/17
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Steve Raubolt 9/17
14 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Sean Harple 9/14
29 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 9/14
4 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Steve Raubolt 9/6
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women C Jennifer Rychlik 8/30
57 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Todd Harple 8/30
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Steve Raubolt 8/30
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Steve Raubolt 8/24
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Steve Raubolt 8/24
13 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 Steve Raubolt 8/9
5 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 60-Miler Steve Raubolt 6/28
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Peter Hettinga 6/9
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Steve Raubolt 6/7
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Peter Hettinga 6/2
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Chad Hartley 5/25
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Steve Raubolt 5/25
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men C Steve Raubolt 5/18
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Steve Raubolt 5/18
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 5 Steve Raubolt 5/10
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Steve Raubolt 5/10
12 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Steve Raubolt 5/4-18
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 Steve Raubolt 5/4
7 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Steve Raubolt 4/27
31 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Steve Raubolt 3/30
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-39 Steve Raubolt 3/1