Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix

Event Category Name
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 5 Men Landon Holmes
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 5 Men Landon Holmes
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jack Abel
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jack Abel
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 5 Landon Holmes
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jack Abel
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 5 Landon Holmes
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Jack Abel
27 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jack Abel
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jack Abel
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 Jack Abel
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jack Abel
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 4 Men Michael Smelser
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Michael Smelser
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Michael Smelser
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Michael Smelser
10 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB 50+ Masters Men Mike Abel
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Amanda Abel
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Amanda Abel
3 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Women 45+ Big Grinder Sunday Only Katie Linton
48 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Zachary Goude
6 OBRA XC Championships Clydesdale 200+ Edward Waters
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Scott Coleman
6 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Cory Nann
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Women Katie Linton
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Dean Maclean
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Mark Hand
25 Gorge Gravel Grinder Super Big Grinder - Men Petr Honek
217 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jason Jones
159 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brett Boyles
132 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
DNS Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Mike Abel
48 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Jason Jones
40 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Brett Boyles
30 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Michael Hopkins