Civilian Velonauts

Event Category Name Date
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C David Fee 11/23
26 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed David Fee 11/23
107 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Will Symms 11/16
87 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander 11/16
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Tyson Hart 11/16
74 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed David Fee 11/9
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Khari Gates 11/9
112 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander 11/9
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Tyson Hart 11/9
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander 11/2
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed David Fee 11/2
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David Fee 11/2
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Tyson Hart 11/2
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander 11/1
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Tyson Hart 11/1
64 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B David Fee 10/26
44 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Khari Gates 10/26
44 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Jason Zadow 10/26
134 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Will Symms 10/26
108 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander 10/26
54 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jason Zadow 10/19
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta 10/19
70 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B David Fee 10/19
62 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Khari Gates 10/19
152 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Will Symms 10/19
77 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander 10/19
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Tyson Hart 10/19
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed David Fee 10/12
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jason Zadow 10/12
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta 10/12
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander 10/12
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Khari Gates 10/11
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jason Zadow 10/11
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta 10/11
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tyson Hart 10/8
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Khari Gates 10/7
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ Brian Foresta 10/7
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Brian Foresta 10/7
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta 10/4
22 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Khari Gates 10/4
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Clydesdale Tyson Hart 10/4
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tyson Hart 10/1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Khari Gates 9/30
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Brian Foresta 9/30
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Khari Gates 9/30
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Brian Foresta 9/30
40 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Khari Gates 9/28
30 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Jason Zadow 9/27
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta 9/27
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Khari Gates 9/23
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Brian Foresta 9/23
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta 9/20
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Tyson Hart 9/20
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tyson Hart 9/17
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Khari Gates 9/16
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Brian Foresta 9/16
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Brian Foresta 9/16
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander 9/14
40 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander 9/13
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta 9/13
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Khari Gates 9/9
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Brian Foresta 9/9
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Khari Gates 9/9
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Brian Foresta 9/9
24 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Jason Zadow 9/6
9 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta 9/6
39 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Khari Gates 9/6
6 GPRT: Het Meer Clydesdale Tyson Hart 9/6
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed David Fee 9/2
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ Brian Foresta 9/2
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta 8/30
27 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Khari Gates 8/30
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Clydesdale Tyson Hart 8/30
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Khari Gates 8/26
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Khari Gates 8/25
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Brian Foresta 8/24
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Khari Gates 8/19
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Khari Gates 8/18
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Khari Gates 8/11
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Khari Gates 8/4
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings 7/28
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Clydesdale Tyson Hart 7/28
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Will Symms 7/28
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 David Fee 7/28
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Khari Gates 7/28
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta 7/28
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta 7/28
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Tyson Hart 7/28
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Will Symms 7/28
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Tyson Hart 7/21
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Will Symms 7/21
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 David Fee 7/21
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Khari Gates 7/21
4 High Cascades 100 Clydesdale 200+ Tyson Hart 7/19
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Khari Gates 7/15
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta 7/14
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Tyson Hart 7/14
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Will Symms 7/14
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Khari Gates 7/14
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Foresta 7/8
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Khari Gates 7/8
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta 7/7
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed David Fee 7/7
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Tyson Hart 7/7
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Khari Gates 7/7
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Tyson Hart 7/7
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 David Fee 7/7
17 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Brian Foresta 7/5
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Brian Foresta 7/2
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Foresta 6/30
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Foresta 6/24
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings 6/23
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Clydesdale Tyson Hart 6/23
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Will Symms 6/23
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 David Fee 6/23
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Khari Gates 6/23
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta 6/23
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta 6/23
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Will Symms 6/23
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 David Fee 6/23
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Tyson Hart 6/23
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Khari Gates 6/23
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Will Symms 6/16
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Khari Gates 6/16
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Will Symms 6/9
11 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Brian Foresta 6/7
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed David Fee 6/2
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Tyson Hart 6/2
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Khari Gates 6/2
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta 6/2
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Tyson Hart 6/2
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Will Symms 6/2
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 David Fee 6/2
41 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Khari Gates 5/31
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Brian Foresta 5/31
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Khari Gates 5/31
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Brian Foresta 5/27
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Khari Gates 5/27
79 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Curtis Milander 5/25
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Khari Gates 5/20
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Khari Gates 5/19
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Khari Gates 5/13
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Foresta 5/12
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Foresta 5/6
54 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Khari Gates 4/28
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Foresta 4/28
15 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Brian Foresta 4/28
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Foresta 4/21
28 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Brian Foresta 4/12