TheClymb.com

Event Category Name
14 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+ Ryan Barnes
8 Winter CX Masters Men C 35+ Alex Dombroski
26 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Alex Dombroski
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Brett Cassidy
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Nolan Restivo
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Zach Horn
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Ryan Barnes
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Marc Angelo
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Alex Dombroski
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Nolan Restivo
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Ryan Barnes
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Alex Dombroski
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Brett Cassidy
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Alex Dombroski
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Ryan Barnes
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Brett Cassidy
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Nolan Restivo
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Zach Horn
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Ryan Barnes
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Alex Dombroski
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Brett Cassidy
22 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Ryan Barnes
56 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Nolan Restivo
37 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Zach Horn
107 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Marc Angelo
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Alex Dombroski
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C Brett Cassidy
30 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Ryan Barnes
26 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Marc Angelo
58 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Nolan Restivo
46 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Zach Horn
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Beginner Women Britt Hermanski
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Nolan Restivo
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Zach Horn
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Ryan Barnes
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Alex Dombroski
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Brett Cassidy
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Nolan Restivo
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Zach Horn
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Alex Dombroski
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Marc Angelo
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Brett Cassidy
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nolan Restivo
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Zach Horn
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Ryan Barnes
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brett Cassidy
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Alex Dombroski
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Nolan Restivo
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men C Brett Cassidy
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Nolan Restivo
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Marc Angelo
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Brett Cassidy
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Nolan Restivo
25 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C Alex Dombroski
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C Brett Cassidy
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nolan Restivo
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Zach Horn
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Ryan Barnes
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brett Cassidy
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Marc Angelo
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Alex Dombroski
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Nolan Restivo
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Brett Cassidy
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Brett Cassidy
20 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Nolan Restivo
30 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Marc Angelo
17 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Nolan Restivo
21 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Marc Angelo
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Ryan Barnes
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Alex Dombroski
36 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Alex Dombroski
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Ryan Barnes
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C Brett Cassidy
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nolan Restivo
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brett Cassidy
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Alex Dombroski
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Marc Angelo
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Barnes
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Nolan Restivo
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Zach Horn
4 Hood River Double Cross Category C Brett Cassidy
25 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Marc Angelo
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Britt Hermanski
17 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Zach Horn
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C Brett Cassidy
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Zach Horn
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brett Cassidy
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Brett Cassidy
7 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C Marc Angelo
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Brett Cassidy
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Zach Horn
18 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Zach Horn
18 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Brett Cassidy
74 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Brett Cassidy
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Barnes
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brett Cassidy
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Barnes
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brett Cassidy
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Barnes
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Barnes
87 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
80 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Brett Cassidy
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Barnes
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brett Cassidy
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brett Cassidy
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Barnes
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Ryan Barnes
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Brett Cassidy
22 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Marc Angelo
11 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Barnes