HiFi Sound Cycling Components

Event Category Name
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Women Heidi Wood
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Ryan Francesconi
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Joshua Liberles
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men James Wood
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+ Silas Sanderson
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+ Thomas Duffly
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Women Heidi Wood
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men James Wood
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Joshua Liberles
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 5 Men Silas Sanderson
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men James Wood
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Women Julie Baird
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Women Heidi Wood
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men James Wood
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Ryan Francesconi
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Joshua Liberles
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Thomas Duffly
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men James Wood
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 5 Men Silas Sanderson
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Thomas Duffly
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Joshua Liberles
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Julie Baird
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Heidi Wood
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Thomas Duffly
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Thomas Duffly
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 1/2 Heidi Wood
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Joshua Liberles
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed James Wood
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Thomas Duffly
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Joshua Liberles
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Thomas Duffly
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 1/2 Heidi Wood
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Joshua Liberles
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed James Wood
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Thomas Duffly
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Heidi Wood
13 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Joshua Liberles
17 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Thomas Duffly
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 1/2 Heidi Wood
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed James Wood
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Thomas Duffly
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Thomas Duffly
13 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Joshua Liberles
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 1/2 Heidi Wood
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men Joshua Liberles
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men James Wood
47 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Heidi Wood
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Heidi Wood
2 The Red Line Criterium Women 1/2 Heidi Wood
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Heidi Wood
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Heidi Wood
5 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Women Heidi Wood
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Heidi Wood
1 OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Elite Women Heidi Wood