HiFi Sound Cycling Components

Event Category Name
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Women B Erin Lolich
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category A Grant Berry
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Erin Lolich
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Craig Armstrong
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Joshua Liberles
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Mike Wenrick
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Alana Armstrong
42 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Craig Armstrong
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Joshua Liberles
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Erin Lolich
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Joshua Liberles
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Grant Berry
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Mike Wenrick
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Erin Lolich
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Alana Armstrong
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Craig Armstrong
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Joshua Liberles
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Grant Berry
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Joshua Liberles
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Craig Armstrong
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mike Wenrick
2 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
24 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A Joshua Liberles
22 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Mike Wenrick
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Patrick Palmer
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Mike Wenrick
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Sarah Tisdale
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Joshua Liberles
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Grant Berry
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Mike Wenrick
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Joshua Liberles
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Grant Berry
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Mike Wenrick
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Mike Wenrick
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Joshua Liberles
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Steven Beardsley
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
11 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Mike Wenrick
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
11 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Women A Alana Armstrong
6 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Craig Armstrong
5 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Steven Beardsley
1 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Craig Armstrong
15 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Mike Wenrick
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Patrick Palmer
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Mike Wenrick
11 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Women A Alana Armstrong
5 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Craig Armstrong
1 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ B Craig Armstrong
13 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ C Mike Wenrick
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women B Erin Lolich
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Erin Lolich
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Erin Lolich
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Women 19-39 Erin Lolich
28 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
25 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong
31 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong
200 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Erin Lolich
8 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Erin Lolich