HiFi Sound Cycling Components

Event Category Name Date
21 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Will Cortez 9/27
21 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Erin Lolich 9/27
42 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Neil McLain 9/27
26 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Gregory Topete 9/27
10 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 35+ Will Cortez 9/27
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 35+ Thomas Duffly 9/27
10 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Category 4 Open Gregory Topete 9/24
8 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Thomas Duffly 9/24
8 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Category 1/2 Women Heidi Wood 9/24
16 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Erin Lolich 9/20
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Susannah Nelson 9/20
2 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Heidi Wood 9/20
37 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Gregory Topete 9/20
36 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Jimmy Monge 9/20
18 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Neil McLain 9/20
39 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Joshua Liberles 9/20
44 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 35+ Silas Sanderson 9/20
22 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 35+ Thomas Duffly 9/20
4 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Can Chaser Cross Category 4 Open Gregory Topete 9/17
24 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Will Cortez 9/13
1 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Julie Baird 9/13
18 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Katherine Hamilton 9/13
20 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Sarah Stokes 9/13
19 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Jessica Kaplan 9/13
16 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Erin Lolich 9/13
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Susannah Nelson 9/13
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Heidi Wood 9/13
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Jimmy Monge 9/13
24 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Gregory Topete 9/13
17 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Neil McLain 9/13
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Joshua Liberles 9/13
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 35+ Thomas Duffly 9/13
4 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Women Heidi Wood 9/11
31 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Jimmy Monge 9/6
19 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Neil McLain 9/6
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Gregory Topete 9/6
16 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Will Cortez 9/6
1 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Julie Baird 9/6
15 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Katherine Hamilton 9/6
17 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Jessica Kaplan 9/6
15 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Erin Lolich 9/6
43 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 35+ Thomas Duffly 9/6
18 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Singlespeed Open Will Cortez 9/4
15 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Singlespeed Open James Wood 9/4
10 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Category 4 Women Sarah Stokes 9/4
3 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Category 4 Open Gregory Topete 9/4
15 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Silas Sanderson 9/4
10 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Thomas Duffly 9/4
2 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Category 1/2 Women Heidi Wood 9/4
9 OBRA XC Championships MTB Open 40-44 Thomas Duffly 7/31
6 OBRA Short Track Championships MTB Open 40-44 Thomas Duffly 7/30
1 PNW Short Track Series Portland Category 3 Men 40-49 Thomas Duffly 7/12
12 PNW Short Track Series Portland Category 3 Men 19-39 Silas Sanderson 7/12
5 PNW Short Track Series Portland Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Stokes 7/12
1 PNW Short Track Series Portland Category 3 Women 19+ Courtney Micheletti 7/12
29 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Silas Sanderson 7/6
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Joshua Liberles 6/13
1 Chilly Crow Time Trial Eddy Men Grant Berry 4/10
5 Chilly Crow Time Trial Overall Combined Grant Berry 4/10