Hood River Velo

Event Category Name
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Davis Melkonian
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Micah Melkonian
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Lora Melkonian
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 Davis Melkonian
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Mark DeResta
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Davis Melkonian
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Lora Melkonian
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 Davis Melkonian
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Alexander Roddvik
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Mark DeResta
32 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B Jack Trumbull
20 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B Alexander Roddvik
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Lora Melkonian
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Steve Petersen
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jack Trumbull
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Alexander Roddvik
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark DeResta
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Lora Melkonian
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Steve Petersen
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Steve Petersen
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jack Trumbull
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark DeResta
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Alexander Roddvik
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Lora Melkonian
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
95 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Jack Trumbull
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Alexander Roddvik
30 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Steve Petersen
93 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Jack Trumbull
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Alexander Roddvik
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Mark DeResta
84 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jack Trumbull
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Alexander Roddvik
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Mark DeResta
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Andy Kunkler
99 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jack Trumbull
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Alexander Roddvik
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Mark DeResta
25 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Alexander Roddvik
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Mark DeResta
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Mark DeResta
32 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Alexander Roddvik
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Mark DeResta
41 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Alexander Roddvik
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Andy Kunkler
31 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Mark DeResta