Mettle Cycling

Event Category Name
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Adam Kachman
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 3 Men Eric Zugor
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 3 Men Eric Zugor
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 3 Men Eric Zugor
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner Mckenzie Sampson
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 3 Men Eric Zugor
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 3 Men Eric Zugor
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Eric Zugor
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4/5 Omnium Mckenzie Sampson
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Xander Viray
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ben Guernsey
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Adam Kachman
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 3/4
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Randall Fransen
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Ben Guernsey
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Randall Fransen
7 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Adam Kachman
9 Hammer Velo Crit Men 3 Xander Viray
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Xander Viray
11 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Randall Fransen
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Ben Guernsey
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Adam Kachman
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 3/4
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings: Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 3/4
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 3/4 Ben Guernsey
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Guernsey
DNF Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 3 Randall Fransen
8 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 3 Eric Zugor
4 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 3 Ben Guernsey
10 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Adam Kachman
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3/4 Mckenzie Sampson
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Xander Viray
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Adam Kachman
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Xander Viray
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 3 Ben Guernsey
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 3 Ben Guernsey
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson
13 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Guernsey
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mckenzie Sampson
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men 3 Ben Guernsey
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 3 Ben Guernsey
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 3 Ben Guernsey
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Randall Fransen
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Xander Viray
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Eric Zugor
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Mckenzie Sampson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
46 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Mckenzie Sampson
33 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Mckenzie Sampson
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Mckenzie Sampson
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 3 Mckenzie Sampson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Mckenzie Sampson
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Weston Martin
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Xander Viray
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ben Guernsey
22 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Xander Viray
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Randall Fransen
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Eric Zugor
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Mckenzie Sampson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner Mckenzie Sampson
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Mckenzie Sampson
28 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Eric Zugor
25 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey
17 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Adam Kachman
18 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Combined
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Xander Viray
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Weston Martin
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Mckenzie Sampson
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Xander Viray
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Eric Zugor
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Mckenzie Sampson
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Adam Kachman
16 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined
21 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Eric Zugor
19 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey
16 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Adam Kachman
17 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Weston Martin
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Eric Zugor
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Adam Kachman
50 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Xander Viray
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Weston Martin
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Adam Kachman
17 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Eric Zugor
15 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey
14 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Xander Viray
13 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Weston Martin
4 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Randall Fransen
3 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Ben Guernsey
2 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Eric Zugor
1 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Weston Martin
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Mckenzie Sampson
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Randall Fransen
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Eric Zugor
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey
9 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Men 1/2/3
10 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Eric Zugor
9 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 Ben Guernsey
35 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Weston Martin
33 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Randall Fransen
18 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
37 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Weston Martin
30 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Randall Fransen
27 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Philippe Gauthier
10 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Weston Martin
7 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Randall Fransen
6 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Philippe Gauthier
37 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Weston Martin
30 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Randall Fransen
27 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Philippe Gauthier
10 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Weston Martin
7 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Randall Fransen
6 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Philippe Gauthier