Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road

Event Category Name Date
6 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Adam Kachman 12/2
9 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Xander Viray 12/2
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 Robert Cummings 11/18
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Greg Schmitt 11/18
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Xander Viray 11/18
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Eric Zugor 11/18
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Ben Guernsey 11/18
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Gabriel Linn 11/18
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Kieran Harden 11/18
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Drew Hankins 11/18
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Adam Kachman 11/18
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 1/2 Randall Fransen 11/11
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 1/2 Robert Cummings 11/11
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Xander Viray 11/11
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Eric Zugor 11/11
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Gabriel Linn 11/11
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Ben Guernsey 11/11
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3 Adam Kachman 11/11
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 4 Drew Hankins 11/11
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 1/2 Robert Cummings 11/4
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Xander Viray 11/4
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Greg Schmitt 11/4
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Ben Guernsey 11/4
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Gabriel Linn 11/4
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Adam Kachman 11/4
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 4 Drew Hankins 11/4
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 1/2 Ben Guernsey 11/3
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 1/2 Robert Cummings 11/3
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Xander Viray 11/3
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Greg Schmitt 11/3
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Eric Zugor 11/3
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Ben Guernsey 11/3
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Gabriel Linn 11/3
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Ben Guernsey 11/3
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Adam Kachman 11/3
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 4 Drew Hankins 11/3
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 Randall Fransen 10/28
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 Robert Cummings 10/28
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Xander Viray 10/28
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Eric Zugor 10/28
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Ben Guernsey 10/28
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Gabriel Linn 10/28
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Kieran Harden 10/28
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Adam Kachman 10/28
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 4 Drew Hankins 10/28
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Men 2/3 Randall Fransen 10/20
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Men 2/3 Adam Kachman 10/20
27 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ Category 3 David Embree 10/20
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Randall Fransen 10/14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Robert Cummings 10/14
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Eric Zugor 10/14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Ben Guernsey 10/14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Gabriel Linn 10/14
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Kieran Harden 10/14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Adam Kachman 10/14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 4 Drew Hankins 10/14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 4 Drew Hankins 10/7
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 1/2 Xander Viray 10/7
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 1/2 Randall Fransen 10/7
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Gabriel Linn 10/7
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Adam Kachman 10/7
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 1/2 Xander Viray 10/6
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 1/2 Randall Fransen 10/6
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Gabriel Linn 10/6
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Zach Rotstein 10/6
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Eric Zugor 10/6
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Adam Kachman 10/6
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 4 Phillip Kirkland 10/6
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 4 Kieran Harden 10/6
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 4 Drew Hankins 10/6
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men Gabriel Linn 10/4
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Kieran Harden 10/3
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Robert Cummings 10/3
17 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Singlespeed Ben Guernsey 10/2
26 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Adam Kachman 10/2
25 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Mckenzie Sampson 10/2
24 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Xander Viray 10/2
22 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Zach Rotstein 10/2
21 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Randall Fransen 10/2
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Ben Guernsey 10/2
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner Drew Hankins 10/2
26 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 3/4 Eric Zugor 10/2
21 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 3/4 Kieran Harden 10/2
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 3/4 Randall Fransen 10/2
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 3/4 Adam Kachman 10/2
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Ben Guernsey 10/2
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Adam Kachman 10/2
13 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Xander Viray 10/2
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Drew Hankins 10/2
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Eric Zugor 10/2
12 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Kieran Harden 10/2
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 1/2 Robert Cummings 9/29
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Greg Schmitt 9/29
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 Adam Kachman 9/29
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 Randall Fransen 9/29
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 Drew Hankins 9/29
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Gabriel Linn 9/27
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Kieran Harden 9/26
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ben Guernsey 9/26
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Robert Cummings 9/26
12 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Zach Rotstein 9/25
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Drew Hankins 9/25
21 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Kieran Harden 9/25
24 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Xander Viray 9/25
23 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Mckenzie Sampson 9/25
20 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Zach Rotstein 9/25
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Randall Fransen 9/25
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Ben Guernsey 9/25
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner Drew Hankins 9/25
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 3/4 Randall Fransen 9/25
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 3/4 Adam Kachman 9/25
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 Robert Cummings 9/22
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Gabriel Linn 9/22
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Zach Rotstein 9/22
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Adam Kachman 9/22
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Randall Fransen 9/22
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 Drew Hankins 9/22
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Greg Schmitt 9/19
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ben Guernsey 9/19
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Randall Fransen 9/19
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Robert Cummings 9/19
23 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Greg Schmitt 9/18
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Xander Viray 9/18
13 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Mckenzie Sampson 9/18
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Drew Hankins 9/18
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Adam Kachman 9/18
23 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Xander Viray 9/18
22 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Mckenzie Sampson 9/18
21 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Zach Rotstein 9/18
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Randall Fransen 9/18
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Ben Guernsey 9/18
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Beginner Drew Hankins 9/18
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 3/4 Randall Fransen 9/18
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 3/4 Adam Kachman 9/18
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Robert Cummings 9/15
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Randall Fransen 9/15
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Adam Kachman 9/15
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 Drew Hankins 9/15
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Gabriel Linn 9/13
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Robert Cummings 9/12
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Zach Rotstein 9/11
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Randall Fransen 9/11
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Ben Guernsey 9/11
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Beginner Drew Hankins 9/11
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 3/4 Adam Kachman 9/11
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 3/4 Randall Fransen 9/11
17 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Greg Schmitt 9/11
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Ben Guernsey 9/11
16 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Xander Viray 9/11
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Ben Guernsey 9/11
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Zach Rotstein 9/11
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Randall Fransen 9/11
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Drew Hankins 9/11
4 Corn Cross Men 1/2 Robert Cummings 9/9
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 Xander Viray 9/8
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 Gabriel Linn 9/8
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 Ben Guernsey 9/8
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 Robert Cummings 9/8
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Gabriel Linn 9/8
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Adam Kachman 9/8
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Randall Fransen 9/8
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Gabriel Linn 9/6-10/4
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Gabriel Linn 9/6
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Robert Cummings 9/5
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Kieran Harden 9/5
42 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Phillip Kirkland 9/4
23 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Kieran Harden 9/4
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Adam Kachman 9/4
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Randall Fransen 9/4
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Ben Guernsey 9/4
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 Ben Guernsey 9/1
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 Gabriel Linn 9/1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 Robert Cummings 9/1
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Greg Schmitt 9/1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Gabriel Linn 9/1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Adam Kachman 9/1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Randall Fransen 9/1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5 Drew Hankins 9/1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Omnium Ben Guernsey 8/30
12 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 3 Men Kieran Harden 8/29
8 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men Kieran Harden 8/29
7 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men Kieran Harden 8/22
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 3/4 Greg Schmitt 8/21
7 Monday PIR: Series Results Masters Men 4/5 30+ Greg Schmitt 8/20
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Greg Schmitt 8/20
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 Ben Guernsey 7/26
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Ben Guernsey 7/23
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Adam Kachman 7/11
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 3 Men Xander Viray 7/1
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey 7/1
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Xander Viray 7/1
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey 7/1
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 3 Men Xander Viray 6/30
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey 6/30
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 3 Men Xander Viray 6/30
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey 6/30
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 3 Men Xander Viray 6/30
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey 6/30
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Xander Viray 6/30
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey 6/30
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner Mckenzie Sampson 6/29
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 3 Men Xander Viray 6/29
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey 6/29
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 3 Men Xander Viray 6/29
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey 6/29
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 3 Men Xander Viray 6/29
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey 6/29
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Xander Viray 6/29
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey 6/29
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4/5 Omnium Mckenzie Sampson 6/28
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Xander Viray 6/27
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ben Guernsey 6/27
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Adam Kachman 6/27
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 3/4 6/26
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3 6/26
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Randall Fransen 6/26
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Ben Guernsey 6/26
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Randall Fransen 6/26
7 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Adam Kachman 6/23
9 Hammer Velo Crit Men 3 Xander Viray 6/23
11 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Randall Fransen 6/23
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Ben Guernsey 6/20
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Adam Kachman 6/20
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 3/4 6/19
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings: Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 3/4 6/19
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 3/4 Ben Guernsey 6/19
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Guernsey 6/19
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 3 Mckenzie Sampson 6/17
8 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 3 Eric Zugor 6/16
4 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 3 Ben Guernsey 6/16
10 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Adam Kachman 6/16
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3/4 Mckenzie Sampson 6/14
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Xander Viray 6/13
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey 6/13
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Adam Kachman 6/13
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Xander Viray 6/12
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 3 Ben Guernsey 6/10
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson 6/10
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 3 Ben Guernsey 6/10
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson 6/10
13 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Guernsey 6/9
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mckenzie Sampson 6/9
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men 3 Ben Guernsey 6/9
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson 6/9
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 3 Ben Guernsey 6/9
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson 6/9
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson 6/9
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 3 Ben Guernsey 6/9
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Randall Fransen 6/6
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Xander Viray 6/6
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Eric Zugor 6/6
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Mckenzie Sampson 6/6
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey 6/6
46 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Mckenzie Sampson 6/3
33 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Mckenzie Sampson 6/3
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Mckenzie Sampson 6/3
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Mckenzie Sampson 6/1
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Weston Martin 5/30
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Xander Viray 5/30
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson 5/30
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ben Guernsey 5/30
22 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Xander Viray 5/26
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey 5/26
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Randall Fransen 5/26
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Eric Zugor 5/26
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Mckenzie Sampson 5/26
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner Mckenzie Sampson 5/25
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Mckenzie Sampson 5/24
28 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Eric Zugor 5/22
25 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey 5/22
17 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Adam Kachman 5/22
18 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Combined 5/22
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Xander Viray 5/22
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Weston Martin 5/22
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Mckenzie Sampson 5/18
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Xander Viray 5/15
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey 5/15
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Eric Zugor 5/15
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Mckenzie Sampson 5/15
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Adam Kachman 5/15
16 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined 5/15
21 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Eric Zugor 5/15
19 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey 5/15
16 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Adam Kachman 5/15
17 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Weston Martin 5/12
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Eric Zugor 5/12
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Adam Kachman 5/12
50 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Xander Viray 5/8
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Weston Martin 5/8
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey 5/8
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Adam Kachman 5/8
17 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Eric Zugor 5/8
15 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey 5/8
14 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Xander Viray 5/5
13 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Weston Martin 5/5
4 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Randall Fransen 5/5
3 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Ben Guernsey 5/5
2 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Eric Zugor 5/5
1 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson 5/5
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Weston Martin 5/1
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Mckenzie Sampson 5/1
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Randall Fransen 5/1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Eric Zugor 5/1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey 5/1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Men 1/2/3 5/1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Eric Zugor 5/1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey 5/1
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 Ben Guernsey 4/22
35 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Weston Martin 3/31
33 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Randall Fransen 3/31
30 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Xander Viray 3/31
18 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey 3/31
37 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Weston Martin 3/11
30 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Randall Fransen 3/11
27 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Philippe Gauthier 3/11
10 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Weston Martin 3/11
7 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Randall Fransen 3/11
6 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Philippe Gauthier 3/11
37 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Weston Martin 3/11
30 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Randall Fransen 3/11
27 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Philippe Gauthier 3/11
10 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Weston Martin 3/11
7 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Randall Fransen 3/11
6 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Philippe Gauthier 3/11