Sage Titanium Factory Racing

Event Category Name Date
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Clydesdale David Rosen 11/19
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Kyle Berg 11/13
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Berg 11/13
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Jon Pearson 11/13
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale David Rosen 11/13
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Aaron Coker 11/13
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Kyle Berg 11/6
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Berg 11/6
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Schauer 11/6
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Jon Pearson 11/6
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale David Rosen 11/6
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Aaron Coker 11/6
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale David Rosen 10/30
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Schauer 10/30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Aaron Coker 10/30
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Kyle Berg 10/29
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Berg 10/29
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Schauer 10/29
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale David Rosen 10/29
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Aaron Coker 10/29
2 Washougal CX Clydesdale Tim Schauer 10/23
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Kyle Berg 10/16
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale David Rosen 10/16
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Jon Pearson 10/16
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Schauer 10/16
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Aaron Coker 10/16
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Kyle Berg 10/15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Berg 10/15
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale David Rosen 10/15
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Schauer 10/15
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Jon Pearson 10/15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Aaron Coker 10/15
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Berg 10/9
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale David Rosen 10/9
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Aaron Coker 10/9
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Kyle Berg 10/8
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Berg 10/8
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rosen 10/8
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Schauer 10/8
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Jon Pearson 10/8
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Aaron Coker 10/8
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David Rosen 10/5
8 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 2/3 Kyle Berg 10/4
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Clydesdale David Rosen 10/1
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Clydesdale Jon Pearson 10/1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Clydesdale Aaron Coker 10/1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Kyle Berg 9/28
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David Rosen 9/28
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 2/3 Kyle Berg 9/27
18 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 Kyle Berg 9/25
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Jon Pearson 9/24
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Tim Schauer 9/24
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Clydesdale David Rosen 9/24
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Aaron Coker 9/24
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 2/3 Kyle Berg 9/20
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Kyle Berg 9/17
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Tim Schauer 9/17
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Clydesdale David Rosen 9/17
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Aaron Coker 9/17
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Kyle Berg 9/14
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Kyle Duford 9/14
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David Rosen 9/14
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Kyle Berg 9/10
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rosen 9/10
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 4 Jordan Staples 9/10
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Jon Pearson 9/10
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Clydesdale David Rosen 9/10
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Aaron Coker 9/10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David Rosen 9/7
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Kyle Berg 9/6
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Clydesdale Tim Schauer 9/3
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Clydesdale David Rosen 9/3
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Tim Schauer 8/30
39 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Rosen 8/30
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Tim Schauer 8/30
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Tim Schauer 8/23
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Tim Schauer 8/9
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Tim Schauer 8/9
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Schauer 8/1
1 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale David Rosen 8/1
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jordan Staples 7/26
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Schauer 7/25
4 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Tim Schauer 7/3
5 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Tim Schauer 5/29
43 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Schauer 5/16