Sage Titanium Factory Racing

Event Category Name Date
53 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 Jeff Standish 11/24
8 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men Jeff Standish 11/24
11 Bridge City CX Clydesdale Scott Rath 11/24
51 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ Peter Gutwald 11/24
22 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ David Rosen 11/24
19 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ Jeff Standish 11/24
28 Bridge City CX Open Men 50-59 Peter Gutwald 11/24
9 Bridge City CX Open Men 50-59 Jeff Standish 11/24
12 Bridge City CX Open Men 35-49 David Rosen 11/24
4 Bridge City CX Category 4 Women Victoria Hammond 11/24
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Women Victoria Hammond 11/17
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men David Rosen 11/17
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men Jeff Standish 11/17
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Clydesdale Scott Rath 11/17
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Clydesdale Jon Pearson 11/17
7 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Women Victoria Hammond 11/10
39 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men Jeff Standish 11/10
31 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men David Rosen 11/10
37 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men Peter Gutwald 11/10
17 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men Jeff Standish 11/10
29 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters 35+ Men Jordan Staples 11/10
16 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Scott Rath 11/10
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Women Victoria Hammond 11/3
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men David Rosen 11/3
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men Jeff Standish 11/3
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Jordan Staples 10/27
32 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Jeff Standish 10/20
23 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Men David Rosen 10/20
40 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Tim Schauer 10/20
34 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Peter Gutwald 10/20
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Jeff Standish 10/20
47 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters 35+ Jordan Staples 10/20
18 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Scott Rath 10/20
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 4 Women Victoria Hammond 10/19
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Clydesdale Tim Schauer 10/19
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men David Rosen 10/13
48 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men Tim Schauer 10/13
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men Jeff Standish 10/13
48 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+ Jordan Staples 10/13
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Tim Schauer 10/13
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Jon Pearson 10/13
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Jeff Standish 10/13
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Women Victoria Hammond 10/13
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Women Victoria Hammond 10/6
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Jeff Standish 10/6
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men David Rosen 10/6
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Justin Rackley 10/6
44 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Jeff Standish 10/6
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Jordan Staples 10/6
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Women Victoria Hammond 10/5
68 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Tim Schauer 10/5
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Jeff Standish 10/5
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Justin Rackley 10/5
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men David Rosen 10/5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Victoria Hammond 10/2
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Jeff Standish 10/1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Jeff Standish 9/28
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 David Rosen 9/28
31 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 Jordan Staples 9/28
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Standish 9/25
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Victoria Hammond 9/25
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Jeff Standish 9/21
27 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Jordan Staples 9/21
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Victoria Hammond 9/18
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Jeff Standish 9/14
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Jeff Standish 9/11
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede David Rosen 9/11
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Victoria Hammond 9/11
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David Rosen 9/11
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jon Pearson 9/11
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Standish 9/11
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Peter Gutwald 9/10
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Jeff Standish 9/10
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Jeff Standish 9/7
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Jordan Staples 9/7
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Jon Pearson 9/7
40 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Scott Rath 9/3
12 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Tim Schauer 9/3
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Peter Gutwald 9/3
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Jeff Standish 9/3
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ Jeff Standish 8/31
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 David Rosen 8/31
30 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 4 Jordan Staples 8/31
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Jeff Standish 8/29
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Schauer 7/29
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Standish 7/29
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Schauer 7/22
57 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Veteran Men 40-49 David Rosen 7/20
37 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Veteran Men 40-49 Robin Wessel 7/20
12 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB 50+ Masters Men Jeff Standish 7/20
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Schauer 7/15
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Standish 7/15
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen 7/8
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Schauer 7/8
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Standish 7/8
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men Jeff Standish 7/3
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Schauer 6/24
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Standish 6/24
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen 6/17
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Schauer 6/17
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Standish 6/17
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men Jeff Standish 6/12
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen 6/10
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Schauer 6/10
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Standish 6/10
11 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Standish 6/9
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Standish 6/5
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Schauer 6/3
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Standish 6/3
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Standish 5/29
16 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Schauer 5/26
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen 5/26
18 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Jeff Standish 5/20
15 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Jeff Standish 5/13
18 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Jeff Standish 5/13
10 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Jeff Standish 5/6
20 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ Jeff Standish 4/28
28 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ Jeff Standish 4/27
28 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ Jeff Standish 4/26
1 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Piccolo - Masters Women 40-49 Victoria Hammond 4/20
8 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Men 40-49 Ryan Jarrell 4/20
81 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Jeff Standish 4/7
68 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Jon Pearson 4/7
35 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men David Rosen 4/7