Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com

Event Category Name Date
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Austin Crenshaw 11/18
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Amanda Darlak 11/18
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Dominic Gerbo 11/18
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Aaron Lee 11/18
110 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik 11/18
47 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Peter Lines 11/18
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Dominic Gerbo 11/17
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Amanda Darlak 11/11
16 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Dominic Gerbo 11/10
9 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Geoff Wittreich 11/10
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Amanda Darlak 11/4
108 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik 11/4
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Geoff Wittreich 11/3
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Amanda Darlak 10/28
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Amanda Darlak 10/27
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category A Austin Crenshaw 10/27
23 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik 10/27
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Peter Lines 10/27
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B Aaron Lee 10/24
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men A Austin Crenshaw 10/24
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Peter Lines 10/21
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Amanda Darlak 10/21
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Geoff Wittreich 10/20
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Amanda Darlak 10/14
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Austin Crenshaw 10/7
113 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik 10/7
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Peter Lines 10/7
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Aaron Lee 10/3
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Austin Crenshaw 10/3
15 Battle at Barlow Category B Aaron Lee 9/30
13 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category B Dominic Gerbo 9/22
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Dominic Gerbo 9/1
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Aaron Lee 9/1
32 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall 7/30
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Aaron Lee 7/30
22 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 35-44 Austin Crenshaw 7/30
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Austin Crenshaw 7/30
42 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dominic Gerbo 7/30
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Aaron Lee 7/30
56 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kahlin Kurilik 7/30
42 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Lines 7/30
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Geoff Wittreich 7/30
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Aaron Lee 7/23
19 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men Aaron Lee 7/21
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dominic Gerbo 7/9
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Aaron Lee 7/9
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Austin Crenshaw 7/1
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed Aaron Lee 7/1
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Aaron Lee 6/25
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Austin Crenshaw 6/18
33 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dominic Gerbo 6/18
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Aaron Lee 6/18
7 Test of Endurance 50/100 Singlespeed Aaron Lee 6/16
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Geoff Wittreich 6/11
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Mat Barton 6/6
8 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Mat Barton 6/4
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Austin Crenshaw 6/4
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Geoff Wittreich 6/4
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mat Barton 6/4
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Mat Barton 5/30
22 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Novice Men Peter Lines 5/28
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Peter Lines 5/21
9 Monday PIR Novice Men Peter Lines 5/7
17 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Men Peter Lines 4/30
7 Monday PIR Novice Men Peter Lines 4/30
33 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2/35-44 Dominic Gerbo 4/29
5 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Aaron Lee 4/29
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Mat Barton 4/29
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Aaron Lee 4/1
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Mat Barton 4/1
1 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200+ Men Matt Wilkin 3/3
41 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Dominic Gerbo 3/3
21 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Aaron Lee 3/3
5 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Mat Barton 3/3
16 Echo Red to Red Category 1 35-44 Men Austin Crenshaw 3/3