2 |
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic |
Category 3 Junior Girls |
Morgan Filer |
4/14 |
2 |
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic |
Category 2 50-59 Women |
Layla Billowitz |
4/14 |
10 |
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic |
Category 2 50-59 Men |
Adam Vanarsdall |
4/14 |
5 |
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic |
Category 1 45+ Men |
Adrian Bosch |
4/14 |
1 |
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic |
Category 1 19-44 Women |
Paula Gil Echevarría |
4/14 |
3 |
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic |
Category 1 19-44 Men |
Andrzej Stadnik |
4/14 |
1 |
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic |
Category 1 19-44 Men |
Zac Garrard |
4/14 |
2 |
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic |
Elite Men |
Felipe Nystrom |
4/14 |
1 |
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic |
Elite Men |
Zane Strait |
4/14 |
2 |
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships |
Women 50-59 |
Layla Billowitz |
4/13 |
1 |
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships |
Women 19-29 |
Paula Gil Echevarría |
4/13 |
5 |
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships |
Men 50-59 |
Adam Vanarsdall |
4/13 |
4 |
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships |
Men 40-49 |
Adrian Bosch |
4/13 |
2 |
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships |
Men 30-39 |
Andrzej Stadnik |
4/13 |
1 |
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships |
Men 19-29 |
Zac Garrard |
4/13 |
2 |
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships |
Junior Girls 13-14 |
Morgan Filer |
4/13 |
2 |
Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships |
Elite Men |
Felipe Nystrom |
4/13 |
16 |
Mudslinger |
Category 2 Men 50-59 |
Adam Vanarsdall |
4/6 |
2 |
Mudslinger |
Category 1 Men 19-44 |
Andrzej Stadnik |
4/6 |
1 |
Mudslinger |
Elite Men |
Felipe Nystrom |
4/6 |
1 |
Real West Gravel |
Short Course Men 15-23 |
Jack Billowitz |
3/17 |
12 |
Real West Gravel |
Long Course Men 50-54 |
Adam Vanarsdall |
3/17 |
8 |
Echo Red to REd |
Category 3 Men 10-13 |
Jase Henderson |
3/16 |
2 |
Echo Red to REd |
Category 2 Women 50+ |
Layla Billowitz |
3/16 |
62 |
Echo Red to REd |
Category 2 Men 50-59 |
Adam Vanarsdall |
3/16 |
1 |
Echo Red to REd |
Category 1 Women 19+ |
Paula Gil Echevarría |
3/16 |
36 |
Echo Red to REd |
Category 1 Men 45+ |
Dustin Henderson |
3/16 |
3 |
Echo Red to REd |
Category 1 Men 19-44 |
Zac Garrard |
3/16 |
14 |
Echo Red to REd |
Elite Men |
Jack Billowitz |
3/16 |
8 |
Echo Red to REd |
Elite Men |
Felipe Nystrom |
3/16 |
1 |
Shasta Gravel Hugger |
Hand Shake Masters Women 50-59 |
Layla Billowitz |
3/9 |
1 |
Shasta Gravel Hugger |
Half Hug Open U17 |
Jack Billowitz |
3/9 |
22 |
Shasta Gravel Hugger |
Full Hug Open |
Zac Garrard |
3/9 |
4 |
Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial |
Men Category 1/2 |
Andrzej Stadnik |
3/9 |
2 |
Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial |
Men Category 1/2 |
Felipe Nystrom |
3/9 |
1 |
Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial |
Junior Women 14-17 |
Stella Cafiso |
3/9 |
12 |
Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial |
Eddy Road Bike Men Open |
Andrzej Stadnik |
3/9 |