Biciclista US

Event Category Name Date
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Morgan Filer 9/27
6 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Singlespeed Open Scott Scholz 9/24
5 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Singlespeed Open Andrzej Stadnik 9/24
8 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Category 2/3 Open Oscar Guevara 9/24
10 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Category 1/2 Women Rachel Serslev 9/24
18 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Category 1/2 Open Andrzej Stadnik 9/24
7 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Category 1/2 Masters Open Adrian Bosch 9/24
12 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Rachel Serslev 9/20
10 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Can Chaser Cross Singlespeed Open Adrian Bosch 9/17
7 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Can Chaser Cross Singlespeed Open Andrzej Stadnik 9/17
4 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Can Chaser Cross Category 2/3 Open Scott Scholz 9/17
2 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Can Chaser Cross Category 1/2 Women Rachel Serslev 9/17
3 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Can Chaser Cross Category 1/2 Masters Open 35+ Adrian Bosch 9/17
7 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Can Chaser Cross Category 1/2 Masters Open Adrian Bosch 9/17
11 MBSEF Thrilla Series Singlespeed Open Andrzej Stadnik 9/15
6 MBSEF Thrilla Series Singlespeed Open Scott Scholz 9/15
4 MBSEF Thrilla Series Singlespeed Open Adrian Bosch 9/15
2 MBSEF Thrilla Series Category 3 Women Hannah Thomas 9/15
3 MBSEF Thrilla Series Category 1/2 Women Rachel Serslev 9/15
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Paula Gil Echevarría 9/13
11 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Scott Scholz 9/11
1 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Corn Cross Category 2/3 Women Paula Gil Echevarra 9/11
6 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open Oscar Guevara 9/11
11 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters Open 35+ Tommy Carr 9/11
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Andrzej Stadnik 9/6
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Scott Scholz 9/6
2 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Paula Gil Echevarría 9/6
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 35+ Tommy Carr 9/6
9 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Singlespeed Open Scott Scholz 9/4
5 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Singlespeed Open Aaron Anderson 9/4
2 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Category 4 Women Paula Gil Echevarría 9/4
1 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Tommy Carr 9/4
11 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Category 2/3 Open Oscar Guevara 9/4
2 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Category 2/3 Open Aaron McClintock 9/4
1 PNW Short Track Series Portland Singlespeed Men Scott Scholz 8/9
6 PNW Short Track Series Portland Category 1 Men U45 Andrzej Stadnik 8/9
3 OBRA XC Championships MTB Open 35-39 Aaron McClintock 7/31
2 OBRA XC Championships MTB Open 30-34 Andrzej Stadnik 7/31
3 OBRA Short Track Championships MTB Open 35-39 Aaron McClintock 7/30
6 OBRA Short Track Championships MTB Open 30-34 Andrzej Stadnik 7/30
6 PNW Short Track Series Washougal Category 1 Men U45 Aaron Anderson 7/19
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Andrzej Stadnik 7/13
1 PNW Short Track Series Portland Category 1 Men U45 Andrzej Stadnik 7/12
1 PNW Short Track Series Washougal Category 1 Men U45 Andrzej Stadnik 7/5
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Andrzej Stadnik 6/29
2 Alpine Epic Category 1 Men 19-44 Andrzej Stadnik 6/18
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Andrzej Stadnik 6/15
2 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 25-39 Andrzej Stadnik 6/4
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Andrzej Stadnik 6/1
2 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Andrzej Stadnik 5/29
21 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Scott Scholz 5/16
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Scott Scholz 5/2
1 West Coast Gravel - Leif Eriksson Men 25-39 Andrzej Stadnik 5/1
2 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 25-29 Andrzej Stadnik 4/30
5 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Scott Scholz 4/2
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Scott Scholz 3/19
27 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Aaron McClintock 3/12
24 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Scott Scholz 3/12
5 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Men Open Aaron McClintock 3/12
4 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Men Open Scott Scholz 3/12