Biciclista US

Event Category Name
5 Bridge City CX Junior Men 15-16 Federico Spedini
10 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Federico Spedini
10 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men Federico Spedini
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Federico Spedini
63 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 5 Men Paul DeVries
11 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 15-16 Men Age Graded Federico Spedini
27 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Federico Spedini
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Federico Spedini
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Federico Spedini
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 5 Men Paul DeVries
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Federico Spedini
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Federico Spedini
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 15-16 Jason Distefano
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 15-16 Federico Spedini
13 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jason Distefano
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Federico Spedini
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Federico Spedini
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Federico Spedini
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Federico Spedini
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Federico Spedini
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Federico Spedini
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 Federico Spedini
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 Federico Spedini
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Federico Spedini
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Federico Spedini
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Federico Spedini
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 Federico Spedini
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Federico Spedini
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 Federico Spedini
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Federico Spedini
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 5 Federico Spedini
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Federico Spedini
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Federico Spedini
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Federico Spedini
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 15-16 Federico Spedini
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Federico Spedini
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Federico Spedini
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Federico Spedini
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 15-16 Federico Spedini
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Federico Spedini
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Federico Spedini
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Federico Spedini
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Federico Spedini
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Federico Spedini
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Federico Spedini
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Federico Spedini
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Federico Spedini
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Federico Spedini
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Federico Spedini
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Federico Spedini
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Federico Spedini