Planet PDX Cycling

Event Category Name Date
7 PNW Short Track Series Washougal Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hand 7/19
10 PNW Short Track Series Washougal Category 2 Men 50-59 Brett Boyles 7/19
5 PNW Short Track Series Washougal Category 3 Women 19+ Lindsay Holmes 7/19
2 Ochoco Gravel Grinder - Big: Ochoco Gravel Grinder - Small Masters Men Norm Swygert 7/16
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Scott Chamberlain 7/13
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Dave Petermeier 7/13
6 PNW Short Track Series Portland Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hand 7/12
16 PNW Short Track Series Portland Category 2 Men 50-59 Brett Boyles 7/12
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Dave Petermeier 7/6
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Dave Petermeier 6/29
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Dave Petermeier 6/22
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Norm Swygert 6/22
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Dave Petermeier 6/15
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Scott Chamberlain 6/8
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Scott Chamberlain 6/8
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Dave Petermeier 6/8
4 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 60-64 Mark Hand 6/4
2 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 50-54 Norm Swygert 6/4
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 50-59 Ursula Mavila 5/29
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 50-59 Amanda Abel 5/29
6 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40-49 Katie Linton 5/29
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Kellen Boyles 5/29
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Jack Abel 5/29
15 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hand 5/29
47 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Brett Boyles 5/29
15 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Mike Abel 5/29
36 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Tyler Holmes 5/29
8 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hand 5/21
4 Coast Hills Classic XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Jack Abel 5/15
1 Coast Hills Classic XC MTB Category 3 Women 50-59 Amanda Abel 5/15
9 Coast Hills Classic XC MTB Category 2 Men 50-59 Mike Abel 5/15
29 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Mark Hand 5/14
4 West Coast Gravel - Leif Eriksson Men 60-64 Mark Hand 5/1
2 West Coast Gravel - Leif Eriksson Women 45-49 Katie Linton 5/1
14 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Tyler Holmes 4/30
3 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 60-64 Mark Hand 4/30
7 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 55-59 Dave Petermeier 4/30
4 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 45-49 Katie Linton 4/30
4 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Small Grinder Petr Honek 4/24
12 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Women - Small Grinder Katie Linton 4/24
54 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Brett Boyles 4/24
26 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Mark Hand 4/24
53 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Medium Grinder Timothy Breault 4/24
1 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women 50-59 Amanda Abel 4/2
4 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 3 Men Junior 10-13 Jack Abel 4/2
25 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Dean Maclean 4/2
12 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Mike Abel 4/2
21 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hand 3/19
58 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Brett Boyles 3/19
33 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Dean Maclean 3/19
12 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Norm Swygert 3/19
8 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Mike Abel 3/19
18 Echo Red to Red XC Clydesdale Timothy Breault 3/19
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Women 50-59 Ursula Mavila 3/19
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Women 50-59 Amanda Abel 3/19
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Jack Abel 3/19
161 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Jack Abel 3/12
125 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Mark Hand 3/12
107 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Dean Maclean 3/12
103 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Dave Petermeier 3/12
89 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Michael Hopkins 3/12
67 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Mike Abel 3/12
22 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Norm Swygert 3/12
19 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Dean Maclean 3/12
13 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Mike Abel 3/12
9 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Mark Hand 3/12
4 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Junior 9-13 Jack Abel 3/12
3 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Men Open Norm Swygert 3/12
24 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Masters Men 40+ Dave Petermeier 3/12
19 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Masters Men 40+ Michael Hopkins 3/12