Planet PDX Cycling

Event Category Name Date
2 High Desert Hustle CX Open Junior 3/4/5 Jack Abel 11/27
2 High Desert Hustle CX Masters Women 50+ Amanda Abel 11/27
3 High Desert Hustle CX Open Masters 50+ Mike Abel 11/27
47 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Open Brett Boyles 11/21
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Open Mike Abel 11/21
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Stephen Carter 11/21
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Timothy Breault 11/21
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Women Amanda Abel 11/21
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes 11/21
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Joel Brinson 11/21
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Open 9-12 Blake Mergen 11/21
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Open 9-12 Dylan Glazer 11/21
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Open 9-12 Jack Abel 11/21
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Open 17-18 Kellen Boyles 11/21
62 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Blake Mergen 11/21
60 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Dylan Glazer 11/21
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Kellen Boyles 11/21
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Jack Abel 11/21
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Ken Elser 11/21
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Steve Glazer 11/21
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Open Cory Nann 11/21
36 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Open Cory Nann 11/14
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Timothy Breault 11/14
26 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 5 Women Jennifer Kulle 11/14
20 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 4 Women Ursula Mavila 11/14
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 4 Women Amanda Abel 11/14
12 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes 11/14
36 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Jason Jones 11/14
32 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Joel Brinson 11/14
30 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Open 9-12 Blake Mergen 11/14
11 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Open 9-12 Jack Abel 11/14
58 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Blake Mergen 11/14
27 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Jack Abel 11/14
43 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Mike Abel 11/14
15 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Ken Elser 11/14
12 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Steve Glazer 11/14
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Women Amanda Abel 11/7
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes 11/7
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Open Brett Boyles 11/7
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Blake Mergen 11/7
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Kellen Boyles 11/7
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Open 9-12 Blake Mergen 11/7
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Open 17-18 Kellen Boyles 11/7
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Timothy Breault 11/7
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Ken Elser 11/7
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Open Steve Glazer 11/7
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Steven Soto 11/7
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Jason Jones 11/7
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Joel Brinson 11/7
46 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Open Cory Nann 10/31
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Open Brett Boyles 10/31
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Timothy Breault 10/31
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 5 Women Jennifer Kulle 10/31
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes 10/31
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Steven Soto 10/31
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Jason Jones 10/31
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Joel Brinson 10/31
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Blake Mergen 10/31
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Ken Elser 10/31
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Open Steve Glazer 10/30
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Open Dean Maclean 10/30
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Timothy Breault 10/30
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Women Amanda Abel 10/30
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes 10/30
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Stephen Carter 10/30
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Blake Mergen 10/30
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Jack Abel 10/30
40 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Ben Mergen 10/30
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Mike Abel 10/30
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Ken Elser 10/30
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Open Cory Nann 10/30
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 Ava Cooney 10/24
23 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Open 9-12 Blake Mergen 10/24
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Open 9-12 Jack Abel 10/24
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Open 17-18 Kellen Boyles 10/24
37 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Open Tyler Holmes 10/24
47 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Open Dean Maclean 10/24
31 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Open Brett Boyles 10/24
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Timothy Breault 10/24
19 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Women Ursula Mavila 10/24
15 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes 10/24
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Women Amanda Abel 10/24
43 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Steven Soto 10/24
42 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Stephen Carter 10/24
31 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Jason Jones 10/24
43 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Ben Mergen 10/24
26 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Tyler Holmes 10/24
22 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Ken Elser 10/24
18 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Open Cory Nann 10/24
15 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Ava Cooney 10/24
44 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Blake Mergen 10/24
15 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Jack Abel 10/24
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Kellen Boyles 10/24
10 Washougal Cyclocross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Ken Elser 10/16
23 Washougal Cyclocross Masters Open 50+ Brett Boyles 10/16
18 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Masters 40-44 Ken Elser 10/10
7 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open 30-34 Cory Nann 10/10
11 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women Category 4 (Non-Championship) Ursula Mavila 10/9
9 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women Category 4 (Non-Championship) Amanda Abel 10/9
6 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women Category 4 (Non-Championship) Lindsay Holmes 10/9
22 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Junior 3/4/5 (Non-Championship) Blake Mergen 10/9
13 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Junior 3/4/5 (Non-Championship) Jack Abel 10/9
23 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 4 35+ (Non-Championship) Jason Jones 10/9
29 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 3 35+ (Non-Championship) Ben Mergen 10/9
33 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) Mike Abel 10/9
30 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) Dean Maclean 10/9
18 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Novice Women (Non-Championship) Jennifer Kulle 10/9
2 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Junior Open 17-18 Kellen Boyles 10/3
6 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Junior Open 9-12 Jack Abel 10/3
25 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Open Brett Boyles 10/3
24 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Open Dean Maclean 10/3
11 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Open Steve Glazer 10/3
8 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 5 Women Mackenzie Moss 10/3
11 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 4 Women Ursula Mavila 10/3
8 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 4 Women Amanda Abel 10/3
7 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes 10/3
23 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 4 Masters 35+ Stephen Carter 10/3
17 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Open Cory Nann 10/3
46 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Kellen Boyles 10/3
34 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Jack Abel 10/3
5 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Clydesdale Timothy Breault 10/3
14 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Women Amanda Abel 10/3
13 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Women Ursula Mavila 10/3
5 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes 10/3
21 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 50+ Steve Glazer 10/3
30 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Steven Soto 10/3
28 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Brett Boyles 10/3
29 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Open Luke Soto 10/3
29 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Ben Mergen 10/2
5 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 5 Women Mackenzie Moss 10/2
11 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 4 Women Ursula Mavila 10/2
6 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes 10/2
19 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Open Dean Maclean 10/2
17 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 4 Masters 35+ Jason Jones 10/2
15 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Open Cory Nann 10/2
5 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Clydesdale Timothy Breault 10/2
23 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Women Amanda Abel 10/2
17 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Women Ursula Mavila 10/2
4 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes 10/2
24 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 50+ Steve Glazer 10/2
30 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Steven Soto 10/2
28 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Brett Boyles 10/2
27 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Open Luke Soto 10/2
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships Men 50+ Norm Swygert 9/26
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships Eddy Men Michael Hopkins 9/26
12 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Open Cory Nann 9/25
2 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Clydesdale Timothy Breault 9/25
22 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Women Amanda Abel 9/25
21 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Women Ursula Mavila 9/25
4 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes 9/25
20 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Steve Glazer 9/25
30 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Steven Soto 9/25
26 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Brett Boyles 9/25
25 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Open Luke Soto 9/25
45 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 50+ Mike Abel 9/25
35 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 50+ Brett Boyles 9/25
33 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 50+ Dean Maclean 9/25
4 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Clydesdale Timothy Breault 9/25
12 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Women Ursula Mavila 9/25
9 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes 9/25
32 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Steven Soto 9/25
29 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Jason Jones 9/25
19 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3/4/5/Junior Open Blake Mergen 9/25
25 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Mike Abel 9/25
19 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Ken Elser 9/25
13 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 1/2 Open Cory Nann 9/25
8 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Beginner Women Mackenzie Moss 9/25
8 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Beginner Open Joel Brinson 9/25
19 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Open Cory Nann 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Clydesdale Timothy Breault 9/18
16 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Women Amanda Abel 9/18
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes 9/18
16 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ Steve Glazer 9/18
25 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Steven Soto 9/18
20 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Brett Boyles 9/18
20 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Open Luke Soto 9/18
22 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Open Cory Nann 9/18
6 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Clydesdale Timothy Breault 9/18
11 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 5 Women Mackenzie Moss 9/18
12 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Women Amanda Abel 9/18
9 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes 9/18
35 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Steve Glazer 9/18
34 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Brett Boyles 9/18
31 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Dean Maclean 9/18
25 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Mike Abel 9/18
25 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Masters 35+ Steven Soto 9/18
12 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Steve Glazer 9/11
3 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Clydesdale Timothy Breault 9/11
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes 9/11
16 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Steven Soto 9/11
13 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Brett Boyles 9/11
13 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 4 Open Luke Soto 9/11
13 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Open Cory Nann 9/11
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Clydesdale Timothy Breault 9/11
7 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes 9/11
8 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Masters Open 50+ Steve Glazer 8/29
4 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Clydesdale Timothy Breault 8/29
7 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes 8/29
12 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Steven Soto 8/29
9 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Brett Boyles 8/29
8 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 4 Open Luke Soto 8/29
8 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 1/2 Open Cory Nann 8/29
3 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Cory Nann 8/24
24 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Cory Nann 8/17
11 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Cory Nann 8/10
1 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Cory Nann 8/3
52 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Cory Nann 7/20
45 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Tyler Holmes 7/20
73 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Brett Boyles 7/13
55 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Brett Boyles 7/13
15 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Cory Nann 7/13
12 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Tyler Holmes 7/13
32 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Brett Boyles 7/7
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Petr Honek 7/7
4 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Cory Nann 7/6
30 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Brett Boyles 6/30
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Cory Nann 6/23
29 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Brett Boyles 6/23
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Petr Honek 6/23
38 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Brett Boyles 6/16
24 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Tyler Holmes 6/16
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Petr Honek 6/16
36 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Brett Boyles 6/9
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Norm Swygert 6/9
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Tyler Holmes 6/2
21 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Steve Carter 5/30
12 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Clydesdale Men Stephen Carter 3/20