Planet PDX Cycling

Event Category Name
3 Psychocross Men 2/3 Timothy Breault
3 Psychocross Men 60+ Mark Hand
4 Psychocross Men 50+ Dean Maclean
7 Psychocross Women 4/5 Ursula Mavila
5 Psychocross Women 4/5 Lindsay Holmes
3 Psychocross Women 4/5 Katie Linton
11 Psychocross Men 4/5 Andrew Kaylor
9 Psychocross Men 4/5 Steven Soto
9 Psychocross Singlespeed Men Steven Soto
2 Psychocross Men 2/3 Timothy Breault
3 Psychocross Men 60+ Mark Hand
6 Psychocross Men 50+ Dean Maclean
8 Psychocross Women 4/5 Lindsay Holmes
7 Psychocross Women 4/5 Ursula Mavila
1 Psychocross Women 4/5 Katie Linton
19 Psychocross Men 4/5 Andrew Kaylor
17 Psychocross Men 4/5 Steven Soto
43 Bridge City CX Singlespeed Men Steven Soto
45 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 Scott Chamberlain
20 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 Cory Nann
5 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men Scott Chamberlain
20 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men Cory Nann
68 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Ken Elser
55 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Steven Soto
36 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Brett Boyles
24 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Rich Lammers
15 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Ben Mergen
4 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Eric Mergen
2 Bridge City CX Clydesdale Timothy Breault
21 Bridge City CX Category 4 Masters 35+ Steven Soto
9 Bridge City CX Category 4 Masters 35+ Brett Boyles
37 Bridge City CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ken Elser
20 Bridge City CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Rich Lammers
13 Bridge City CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ben Mergen
4 Bridge City CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Eric Mergen
74 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ Mark Hand
27 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ Dean Maclean
10 Bridge City CX Masters 60+ Men Mark Hand
12 Bridge City CX Open Men 50-59 Dean Maclean
3 Bridge City CX Junior Women 9-12 Ava Cooney
12 Bridge City CX Junior Men 13-14 Kyle McFarland
6 Bridge City CX Junior Men 9-12 Jack Abel
9 Bridge City CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Ava Cooney
25 Bridge City CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Kyle McFarland
14 Bridge City CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jack Abel
13 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Women Ava Cooney
41 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men Kyle McFarland
30 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men Jack Abel
15 Bridge City CX Category 4 Women Ursula Mavila
10 Bridge City CX Category 4 Women Amanda Abel
9 Bridge City CX Category 4 Women Katie Linton
8 Bridge City CX Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes
26 Bridge City CX 40+Singlespeed Men Steven Soto
9 Bridge City CX Open Men 60-69 Mark Hand
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Men Cory Nann
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Women Amanda Abel
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Women Ursula Mavila
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Women Katie Linton
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes
45 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men Timothy Breault
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men Scott Chamberlain
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Women 9-12 Amelia Offner
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 15-16 Kellen Boyles
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 15-16 Luke Soto
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 13-14 Jensen Pfeifer
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 13-14 Kyle McFarland
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 9-12 Jack Abel
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Amelia Offner
62 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jensen Pfeifer
40 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Kellen Boyles
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Kyle McFarland
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jack Abel
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Luke Soto
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men Brett Boyles
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men Dean Maclean
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men Mike Abel
47 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ben Mergen
40 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Erik Offner
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Eric Mergen
59 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 5 Men Zachary Goude
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 5 Men Landon Holmes
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 60+ Men Mark Hand
71 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Masters 35+ Andrew Kaylor
46 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Masters 35+ Michael Hopkins
44 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Masters 35+ Steven Soto
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Clydesdale Ed Waters
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Clydesdale Stephen Carter
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Clydesdale Timothy Breault
40 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Erik Offner
33 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Rich Lammers
14 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Eric Mergen
16 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Men Cory Nann
DNF **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Women Amanda Abel
14 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Women Ursula Mavila
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes
10 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Women Katie Linton
60 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men Stephen Carter
57 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men Steven Soto
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men Scott Chamberlain
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 9-12 Age Graded Amelia Offner
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 15-16 Men Age Graded Luke Soto
19 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded Jensen Pfeifer
18 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded Kyle McFarland
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9-12 Age Graded Jack Abel
21 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Amelia Offner
71 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jensen Pfeifer
63 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Kyle McFarland
52 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jack Abel
31 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Luke Soto
38 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men Dean Maclean
29 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men Mike Abel
16 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 5 Men Landon Holmes
23 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Men Mark Hand
50 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters 35+ Men Brett Boyles
47 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters 35+ Men Steven Soto
31 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters 35+ Men Jason Jones
25 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Ed Waters
14 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Stephen Carter
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Timothy Breault
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Men Cory Nann
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Women Ursula Mavila
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men Scott Chamberlain
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 15-16 Kellen Boyles
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 13-14 Kyle McFarland
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Kyle McFarland
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Kellen Boyles
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men Brett Boyles
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men Dean Maclean
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Eric Mergen
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 60+ Men Mark Hand
49 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Masters 35+ Max McFarland
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Masters 35+ Jason Jones
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Ed Waters
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Stephen Carter
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Timothy Breault
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Men Cory Nann
52 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men Timothy Breault
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Scott Chamberlain
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Dean Maclean
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Mike Abel
57 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 5 Men Shawn Cooney
56 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 5 Men Zachary Goude
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 60+ Men Mark Hand
45 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Andrew Kaylor
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale Stephen Carter
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale Timothy Breault
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Women Ursula Mavila
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Women Katie Linton
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Women Amanda Abel
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Rich Lammers
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ben Mergen
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Eric Mergen
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 9-12 Ava Cooney
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 9-12 Amelia Offner
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 9-12 Jack Abel
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Ava Cooney
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Amelia Offner
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jack Abel
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 Amelia Offner
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 Jack Abel
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Amelia Offner
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jack Abel
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Women Ursula Mavila
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Women Amanda Abel
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes
70 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men Zachary Goude
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Scott Chamberlain
44 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 5 Men Zachary Goude
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 60+ Men Mark Hand
52 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Andrew Kaylor
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale Stephen Carter
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale Timothy Breault
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athenas Kim Gerhardt
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Dean Maclean
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Mike Abel
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Rich Lammers
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ben Mergen
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Eric Mergen
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Men Cory Nann
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Men Cory Nann
22 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes
16 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Women Amanda Abel
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Women Katie Linton
12 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Men Scott Chamberlain
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 9-12 Ava Cooney
12 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Kyle McFarland
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 9-12 Jack Abel
30 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Kyle McFarland
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jack Abel
12 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Ava Cooney
38 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Dean Maclean
31 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Mike Abel
36 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ken Elser
24 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ben Mergen
16 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Eric Mergen
37 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 5 Men Zachary Goude
22 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Men Mark Hand
71 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters 35+ Andrew Kaylor
58 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters 35+ Brett Boyles
39 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters 35+ Jason Jones
24 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Ed Waters
17 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Stephen Carter
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Timothy Breault
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Athenas Kim Gerhardt
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2 Men Cory Nann
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 4 Women Amanda Abel
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 9-12 Jack Abel
12 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jack Abel
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Men Mike Abel
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Rich Lammers
8 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 60+ Men Mark Hand
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 4 Masters 35+ Andrew Kaylor
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Clydesdale Ed Waters
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Clydesdale Timothy Breault
72 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Steven Soto
67 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Timothy Breault
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men Scott Chamberlain
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Women 9-12 Ava Cooney
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Women 9-12 Amelia Offner
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 Kyle McFarland
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 Jensen Pfeifer
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Men 9-12 Jack Abel
54 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Kyle McFarland
51 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jensen Pfeifer
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jack Abel
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Ava Cooney
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Amelia Offner
34 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men Dean Maclean
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men Mike Abel
49 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ken Elser
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Rich Lammers
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Men Mark Hand
63 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+ Kyle McFarland
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+ Steven Soto
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+ Jason Jones
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+ Brett Boyles
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Clydesdale Ed Waters
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Clydesdale Stephen Carter
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Clydesdale Timothy Breault
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Men Petr Honek
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Athenas Kim Gerhardt
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Men Cory Nann
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Women Katie Linton
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Women Amanda Abel
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Women Amanda Abel
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Women Katie Linton
56 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Brett Boyles
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Dean Maclean
49 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ken Elser
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ben Mergen
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Eric Mergen
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men Cory Nann
52 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 5 Men Zachary Goude
44 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 5 Men Max McFarland
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 Kyle McFarland
59 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Kyle McFarland
66 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Timothy Breault
52 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Scott Chamberlain
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Cory Nann
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 60+ Men Mark Hand
64 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Andrew Kaylor
49 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Steven Soto
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Stephen Carter
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Dave Petermeier
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Jason Jones
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale Ed Waters
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale Timothy Breault
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Women Lindsay Holmes
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Women Amanda Abel
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Women Katie Linton
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Scott Chamberlain
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Cory Nann
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 Ava Cooney
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 Jack Abel
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Ava Cooney
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jack Abel
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Mike Abel
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Dean Maclean
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ben Mergen
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Eric Mergen
54 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 5 Men Zachary Goude
34 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 5 Men Scott Coleman
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Men Mark Hand
72 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Andrew Kaylor
54 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Dave Petermeier
40 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Stephen Carter
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Jason Jones
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale Ed Waters
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale Timothy Breault
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Athenas Kim Gerhardt
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Scott Chamberlain
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Cory Nann
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Stephen Carter
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Mark Hand
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Andrew Kaylor
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dean Maclean
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Erik Offner
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mike Abel
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Amanda Abel
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Ursula Mavila
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Katie Linton
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Erik Offner
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Cory Nann
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Lyndsay Holmes
34 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Dave Petermeier
16 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Erik Offner
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Ben Mergen
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 5 Lindsay Holmes
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 4 Ursula Mavila
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 4 Amanda Abel
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 4 Katie Linton
27 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Timothy Breault
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 Cory Nann
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 9-12 Jack Abel
27 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jack Abel
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Dean Maclean
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Mike Abel
34 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 Erik Offner
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 Ben Mergen
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 Scott Coleman
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Mark Hand
35 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 Andrew Kaylor
30 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 Stephen Carter
22 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 Jason Jones
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 Dave Petermeier
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale Ed Waters
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale Timothy Breault
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Scott Chamberlain
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Cory Nann
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Stephen Carter
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Andrew Kaylor
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dave Petermeier
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Erik Offner
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mike Abel
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dean Maclean
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Amanda Abel
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Ursula Mavila
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Katie Linton
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Cory Nann
18 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Ben Mergen
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open 60+ Mark Hand
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 4 Katie Linton
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 4 Amanda Abel
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Scott Chamberlain
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Cory Nann
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9-12 Jack Abel
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Jack Abel
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Mike Abel
24 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 Ben Mergen
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 Erik Offner
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Mark Hand
42 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Andrew Kaylor
34 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Stephen Carter
24 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Dave Petermeier
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Brett Boyles
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Ed Waters
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Timothy Breault
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Athena Kim Gerhardt
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Cory Nann
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Scott Chamberlain
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Cory Nann
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Stephen Carter
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Michael Smelser
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Rich Lammers
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dave Petermeier
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brett Boyles
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Erik Offner
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dean Maclean
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mike Abel
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Amanda Abel
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Ursula Mavila
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Katie Linton
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Scott Coleman
13 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Kim Gerhardt
27 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Erik Offner
38 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Jason Jones
22 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Timothy Breault
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open 60+ Mark Hand
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 Ava Cooney
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 Amelia Offner
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 Jack Abel
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 5 Lindsay Holmes
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 4 Ursula Mavila
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 4 Amanda Abel
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 4 Katie Linton
34 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Brett Boyles
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 Ava Cooney
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 Amelia Offner
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Jack Abel
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Ava Cooney
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Amelia Offner
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jack Abel
24 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Dean Maclean
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Mike Abel
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 Ben Mergen
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 Erik Offner
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 Eric Mergen
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 Tyler Holmes
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 60+ Mark Hand
33 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Stephen Carter
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Jason Jones
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Dave Petermeier
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Clydesdale Shawn Cooney
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Clydesdale Ed Waters
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Clydesdale Timothy Breault
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Athena Kim Gerhardt
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Cory Nann
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Lindsay Holmes
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Amanda Abel
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Ursula Mavila
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Katie Linton
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jack Abel
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Stephen Carter
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Michael Smelser
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Mark Hand
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dave Petermeier
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Erik Offner
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dean Maclean
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mike Abel
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Scott Chamberlain
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Cory Nann
7 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Lindsay Holmes
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Tyler Holmes
37 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Scott Coleman
34 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Jason Jones
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Timothy Breault
36 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Brett Boyles
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 5 Lindsay Holmes
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 4 Ursula Mavila
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 4 Katie Linton
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 4 Amanda Abel
42 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Zachary Goude
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Scott Chamberlain
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Cory Nann
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 10-12 Ava Cooney
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 Ava Cooney
32 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Brett Boyles
27 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Dean Maclean
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Mike Abel
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 Ben Mergen
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 Erik Offner
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 Tyler Holmes
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Mark Hand
43 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Scott Coleman
40 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Steven Soto
39 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Jason Jones
30 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Stephen Carter
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Dave Petermeier
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Ed Waters
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Michael Smelser
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Timothy Breault
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Athena Kim Gerhardt
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Scott Chamberlain
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Cory Nann
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Rich Lammers
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Timothy Breault
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Mark Hand
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brett Boyles
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dean Maclean
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mike Abel
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Lindsay Holmes
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Ursula Mavila
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Amanda Abel
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Katie Linton
39 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Dave Petermeier
16 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Ben Mergen
4 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Lindsay Holmes
32 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Timothy Breault
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 5 Lindsay Holmes
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 4 Ursula Mavila
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 4 Katie Linton
38 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men Steven Soto
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 2/3 Scott Chamberlain
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 10-12 Ava Cooney
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 Ava Cooney
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ Mike Abel
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ Dean Maclean
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 Erik Offner
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 Ben Mergen
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 Tyler Holmes
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 Eric Mergen
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 5 Zachary Goude
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 60+ Mark Hand
45 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 4 Andrew Kaylor
43 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 4 Stephen Carter
40 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 4 Steven Soto
35 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 4 Jason Jones
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 4 Dave Petermeier
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Clydesdale Ed Waters
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Clydesdale Timothy Breault
2 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Keirin Erik Offner
2 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium Erik Offner
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Erik Offner
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 3 Men Ben Mergen
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 2 Men Cory Nann
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Ben Mergen
16 Tuesday Night PIR: August Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Erik Offner
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Petr Honek
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 2 Men Cory Nann
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Ben Mergen
7 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Category 4/5 Erik Offner
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Erik Offner
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Erik Offner
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 2 Men Cory Nann
DNF Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Ben Mergen
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Omnium Erik Offner
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Standing Half Mile Erik Offner
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Standing Lap Erik Offner
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Dave Petermeier
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Erik Offner
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Petr Honek
21 The Red Line Criterium Men Category 3 Cory Nann
8 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Open Erik Offner
7 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Category 4/5 Erik Offner
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Omnium Erik Offner
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Flying Half Mile Erik Offner
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Flying Mile Erik Offner
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Erik Offner
13 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Ed Waters
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Timothy Breault
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jason Jones
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hand
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Ursula Mavila
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Amanda Abel
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Lindsay Holmes
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Katie Linton
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Aven Mergen
33 OUCH TT: Combined Combined Dave Petermeier
16 OUCH TT: Combined Combined Petr Honek
40 OUCH TT: Combined Combined Josh Ross
7 OUCH TT Men 4/5 Dave Petermeier
3 OUCH TT Men 4/5 Petr Honek
2 OUCH TT Masters Men 30-39 Josh Ross
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Erik Offner
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Erik Offner
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Ben Mergen
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brett Boyles
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Timothy Breault
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Scott Coleman
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hand
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Lindsay Holmes
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Katie Linton
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Aven Mergen
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Kellen Boyles
55 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Veteran Men 40-49 Dean Maclean
44 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Veteran Men 40-49 Erik Offner
DNS High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB 50+ Masters Men Norm Swygert
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Erik Offner
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Erik Offner
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Ed Waters
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jason Jones
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Brett Boyles
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hand
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Mike Abel
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Lindsay Holmes
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Katie Linton
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Kellen Boyles
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jenson Pfeifer
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men Dave Petermeier
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Ursula Mavila
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Kellen Boyles
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Ed Waters
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Scott Coleman
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jason Jones
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Dean Maclean
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Brett Boyles
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Mike Abel
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men Dave Petermeier
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Category 3 Men Cory Nann
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Cory Nann
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 3 Men Cory Nann
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit Category 3 Men Cory Nann
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 3 Men Cory Nann
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Category 3 Men Cory Nann
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Day 1 Category 3 Men Cory Nann
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Cory Nann
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Scott Chamberlain
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Dave Petermeier
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Cory Nann
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Points Open Men
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
14 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Scott Chamberlain
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brett Boyles
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Ben Mergen
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Ed Waters
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jason Jones
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Dean Maclean
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Ursula Mavila
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Lindsay Holmes
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Katie Linton
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Aven Mergen
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Kellen Boyles
93 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Men Overall GC Explorer Men Erik Offner
76 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Erik Offner
87 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Erik Offner
9 The Best of Both Masters Men 50+ Mike Abel
15 The Best of Both Open Men Eric Mergen
99 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Erik Offner
114 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Erik Offner
139 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Erik Offner
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Cory Nann
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men Dave Petermeier
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Results Open Men
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 3/4 Cory Nann
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Cory Nann
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brett Boyles
12 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Ed Waters
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Timothy Breault
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jason Jones
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Scott Coleman
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Lindsay Holmes
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Katie Linton
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Aven Mergen
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Kellen Boyles
2 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Men 4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
12 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Men 4/5 30+ Scott Chamberlain
15 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Scott Chamberlain
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men Dave Petermeier
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Erik Offner
3 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brett Boyles
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Ed Waters
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Timothy Breault
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Scott Coleman
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Dean Maclean
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Ursula Mavila
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Katie Linton
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 50-59 Mike Abel
7 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 19-39 Cory Nann
10 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
6 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Dave Petermeier
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Scott Chamberlain
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Dave Petermeier
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Cory Nann
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mike Abel
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Erik Offner
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Ed Waters
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Timothy Breault
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jason Jones
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Scott Coleman
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Dean Maclean
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Katie Linton
4 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Scott Chamberlain
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Dave Petermeier
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Dean Maclean
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Scott Chamberlain
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Dave Petermeier
12 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Women 40-49 Katie Linton
18 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hand
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 Mike Abel
30 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Brett Boyles
28 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Dean Maclean
16 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Erik Offner
16 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 19-39 Eric Mergen
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Men 40-49 Ben Mergen
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mark Hand
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jason Jones
12 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Mark Hand
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
5 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
10 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Mark Hand
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
8 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Mark Hand
2 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
30 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Petr Honek
15 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Mark Hand
4 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
38 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Jason Jones
32 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Dean Maclean
30 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Brett Boyles
16 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Petr Honek
13 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Heather Higgins Honek
5 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Mike Abel
12 Montinore RR Overall Masters 4/5 Dave Petermeier
7 Montinore RR Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Dave Petermeier
37 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Jason Jones
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
8 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Small Gravel Grinder Sunday Erik Offner
6 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Big Grinder Sunday Only Petr Honek
5 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Big Grinder Sunday Only Scott Chamberlain
22 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Sunday Only Mark Hand
21 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Sunday Only Dean Maclean
11 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Saturday Only Erik Offner
3 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
33 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Jason Jones
22 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Dean Maclean
14 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Petr Honek
6 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Men 50-59 Dave Petermeier
29 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Men 18-39 Cory Nann
3 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 60+ Mark Hand
7 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 50-59 Mike Abel
23 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Brett Boyles
22 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Jason Jones
21 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Dean Maclean
13 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Ken Elser
14 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Scott Chamberlain
DQ Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Petr Honek
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Cory Nann
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Michael Elser
31 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Brett Boyles
28 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Mike Abel
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Dave Petermeier
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Jason Jones
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Timothy Breault
35 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Erik Offner
11 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Scott Chamberlain
12 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Cory Nann
10 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Mark Hand
20 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Mike Abel
10 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Dave Petermeier
28 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Ken Elser
13 Dirty Circles Men 3 Cory Nann
10 Dirty Circles Men 3 Cory Nann
57 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Cory Nann
50 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Cory Nann
24 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Jason Jones
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Dave Petermeier
14 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Petr Honek
DNF Echo Red to Red Category 3 Men 40+ Scott Coleman
3 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale Men 200+ Michael Smelser
11 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hand
DNS Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Erik Offner
16 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Brett Boyles
237 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lisa Winchester
188 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Hand
131 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dave Petermeier
208 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Heather Higgins Honek
117 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Petr Honek
DNS Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Dean Maclean
29 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Dave Petermeier
26 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Petr Honek
9 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Heather Higgins Honek
DNS Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Erik Offner
15 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Mark Hand
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 60-69 Lisa Winchester