BBC Bike Gallery Continental

Event Category Name Date
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men C 35+ Martin Fuss 12/14
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Kyler Ervin 12/8
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Grayson Bailey 12/8
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 12/1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss 12/1
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Lisa Campbell 11/24
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Kyler Ervin 11/24
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Freddy Anderson 11/24
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Grayson Bailey 11/24
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 11/24
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 11/24
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Bill Garcia 11/17
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss 11/17
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 11/17
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 11/17
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Grayson Bailey 11/17
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 11/17
10 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men Kyler Ervin 11/16
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men Emerson Webb 11/16
20 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ C James Webb 11/16
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss 11/16
128 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C James Webb 11/10
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss 11/10
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Bill Garcia 11/10
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Lisa Campbell 11/10
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 11/10
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 11/10
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Grayson Bailey 11/10
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Freddy Anderson 11/10
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 11/10
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert 11/9
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert 11/9
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 Emerson Webb 11/9
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert 11/9
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey 11/9
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green 11/9
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Bill Garcia 11/9
57 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C James Webb 11/9
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss 11/9
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss 11/3
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Heather Johnson 11/3
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Lisa Campbell 11/3
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A alex lygo 11/3
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Bill Garcia 11/3
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women B Heather Johnson 11/2
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 11/2
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men Adam Valls 11/2
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 11/2
25 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ C James Webb 11/2
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss 11/2
74 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C James Webb 10/27
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 10/27
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 10/27
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Kyler Ervin 10/27
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Killian Bailey 10/27
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Emerson Webb 10/27
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Grayson Bailey 10/27
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B alex lygo 10/27
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Lisa Campbell 10/26
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B alex lygo 10/26
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women B Heather Johnson 10/26
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Lori Brault 10/26
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 10/26
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 10/26
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss 10/26
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jay Rathe 10/26
96 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C James Webb 10/26
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 Emerson Webb 10/26
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin 10/26
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey 10/26
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green 10/26
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Lauren Ziehnert 10/24
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C Bill Garcia 10/24
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert 10/24
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C Bill Garcia 10/24
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert 10/24
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B alex lygo 10/20
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Parker Green 10/20
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Freddy Anderson 10/20
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Adam Valls 10/20
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Grayson Bailey 10/20
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 10/20
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 10/20
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 10/20
140 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C James Webb 10/20
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss 10/20
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Bill Garcia 10/20
15 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C James Webb 10/19
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Bill Garcia 10/19
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Grayson Bailey 10/16
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Martin Fuss 10/16
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Lisa Campbell 10/16
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Lauren Ziehnert 10/16
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Stanley L. Saviage 10/16
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert 10/16
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 10/13
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Parker Green 10/13
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Grayson Bailey 10/13
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Emerson Webb 10/13
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 10/13
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B alex lygo 10/13
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss 10/13
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Bill Garcia 10/13
46 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Men Bukie Mabayoje 10/13
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Grayson Bailey 10/9
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Martin Fuss 10/9
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Lisa Campbell 10/9
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert 10/9
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Bill Garcia 10/6
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Chris Hopkins 10/6
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Lisa Campbell 10/6
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Freddy Anderson 10/6
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Grayson Bailey 10/6
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 10/6
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 10/6
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 10/6
147 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C James Webb 10/6
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss 10/6
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B alex lygo 10/6
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert 10/5
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert 10/5
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 Emerson Webb 10/5
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert 10/5
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C James Webb 10/5
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Men Martin Fuss 10/5
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Grayson Bailey 10/2
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bill Garcia 10/2
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Stanley L. Saviage 10/2
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Martin Fuss 10/2
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert 10/2
1 Battle At Barlow Category B alex lygo 9/29
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert 9/29
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert 9/29
13 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert 9/29
13 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Freddy Anderson 9/29
8 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey 9/29
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 9/28
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Martin Fuss 9/28
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Killian Bailey 9/25
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Grayson Bailey 9/25
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bill Garcia 9/25
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Lisa Campbell 9/25
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert 9/25
2 Future Cross Men C Bill Garcia 9/22
2 Fazio Farms Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 9/22
1 Fazio Farms Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 9/22
5 Fazio Farms Junior Men Kyler Ervin 9/22
2 Fazio Farms Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 9/22
1 Fazio Farms Junior Men Killian Bailey 9/22
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C Bill Garcia 9/21
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B alex lygo 9/21
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men Freddy Anderson 9/21
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men Kyler Ervin 9/21
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 9/21
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 9/21
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Beginner Men Martin Fuss 9/21
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Grayson Bailey 9/18
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bill Garcia 9/18
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ James Webb 9/18
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Martin Fuss 9/18
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert 9/18
102 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje 9/15
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 Killian Bailey 9/15
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey 9/15
4 Hood River Double Cross Category C Bill Garcia 9/15
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 Bukie Mabayoje 9/15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert 9/14
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert 9/14
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 Killian Bailey 9/14
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert 9/14
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Freddy Anderson 9/14
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green 9/14
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green 9/14
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B Emerson Webb 9/14
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B alex lygo 9/14
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B Heather Johnson 9/14
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Grayson Bailey 9/14
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Bill Garcia 9/14
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Martin Fuss 9/14
1 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Category 2 Men 55+ Jay Rathe 9/14
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B Emerson Webb 9/7
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B alex lygo 9/7
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B Killian Bailey 9/7
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 9/7
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Freddy Anderson 9/7
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Kyler Ervin 9/7
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Grayson Bailey 9/7
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 9/7
45 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C James Webb 9/7
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C Grayson Bailey 9/7
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men Martin Fuss 9/7
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Women Points Race Heather Johnson 9/1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B alex lygo 8/31
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Killian Bailey 8/31
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 8/31
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Parker Green 8/31
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Grayson Bailey 8/31
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 8/31
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Grayson Bailey 8/31
11 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men Adam Angert 8/31
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Adam Angert 8/30
14 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 alex lygo 8/29
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey 8/29
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Stephen McDade 8/29
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Adam Angert 8/29
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff 8/27
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Stanley L. Saviage 8/27
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Valls 8/27
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell 8/27
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert 8/27
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson 8/27
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen McDade 8/27
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje 8/27
72 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Marek Litinsky 8/25
80 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje 8/25
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Women Category 3 500 Heather Johnson 8/25
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky 8/25
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje 8/25
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky 8/25
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C Grayson Bailey 8/25
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men B alex lygo 8/25
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men Kyler Ervin 8/25
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men Grayson Bailey 8/25
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky 8/25
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje 8/25
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky 8/24
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje 8/24
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky 8/24
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje 8/24
70 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Marek Litinsky 8/23
103 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje 8/23
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky 8/23
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje 8/23
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 3 Stephen McDade 8/23
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 3 Adam Angert 8/23
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 5 Stanley L. Saviage 8/23
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Women Category 3 500 Heather Johnson 8/23
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky 8/23-25
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C alex lygo 8/22
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Adam Angert 8/22
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Valls 8/20
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell 8/20
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen McDade 8/20
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson 8/20
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert 8/20
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey 8/20
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Stanley L. Saviage 8/20
10 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Bill Garcia 8/19
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Justin Ziehnert 8/19
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert 8/19
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert 8/19
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert 8/19
10 Gresham Criterium Men Category 4 Grayson Bailey 8/17
3 Gresham Criterium Men Category 4 alex lygo 8/17
28 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje 8/17
3 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Category 3/4 Stephen McDade 8/17
18 Gresham Criterium Men Category 3 Adam Angert 8/17
2 Gresham Criterium Junior 13-17 Grayson Bailey 8/17
7 Gresham Criterium Senior Women Heather Johnson 8/17
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men alex lygo 8/16
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Adam Angert 8/16
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb 8/13
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb 8/13
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey 8/13
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson 8/13
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell 8/13
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen McDade 8/13
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert 8/13
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dirk Alenduff 8/13
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 alex lygo 8/13
5 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Justin Ziehnert 8/12
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert 8/12
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert 8/12
3 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin 8/12
141 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje 8/11
22 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Andreas Gute 8/11
135 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined James Webb 8/11
69 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Martin Fuss 8/11
91 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Heather Johnson 8/11
52 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Emerson Webb 8/11
40 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined alex lygo 8/11
92 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Justin Ziehnert 8/11
58 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Adam Valls 8/11
151 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Amy Ziehnert 8/11
148 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Lauren Ziehnert 8/11
10 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje 8/11
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 Andreas Gute 8/11
9 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 James Webb 8/11
10 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 Martin Fuss 8/11
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Category 3 Heather Johnson 8/11
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 17-18 Emerson Webb 8/11
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 17-18 alex lygo 8/11
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert 8/11
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 13-14 Adam Valls 8/11
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert 8/11
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert 8/11
30 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Adam Angert 8/9
16 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Killian Bailey 8/9
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Adam Angert 8/8
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb 8/6
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb 8/6
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey 8/6
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey 8/6
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Valls 8/6
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba 8/6
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert 8/6
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 alex lygo 8/6
7 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Justin Ziehnert 8/5
4 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Bill Garcia 8/5
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert 8/5
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert 8/5
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert 8/5
120 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje 8/4
96 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Heather Johnson 8/4
128 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage 8/4
99 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Martin Fuss 8/4
15 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Justin Ziehnert 8/4
4 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Amy Ziehnert 8/4
3 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Lauren Ziehnert 8/4
2 OBRA Time Trial Women 3 Heather Johnson 8/4
9 OBRA Time Trial Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje 8/4
17 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 Stanley L. Saviage 8/4
11 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 Martin Fuss 8/4
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert 8/4
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert 8/4
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert 8/4
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 3 Heather Johnson 8/3
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson 8/3
32 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 Adam Angert 8/3
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 4 Bill Garcia 8/3
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 50-59 Bukie Mabayoje 8/3
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert 8/3
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert 8/3
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert 8/3
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Adam Angert 8/2
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb 7/30
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert 7/30
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba 7/30
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb 7/30
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson 7/30
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey 7/30
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky 7/30
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey 7/30
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Erik Hahn 7/29
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert 7/29
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert 7/29
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert 7/29
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert 7/29
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin 7/29
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Women Heather Johnson 7/28
26 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Emerson Webb 7/28
24 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Killian Bailey 7/28
13 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Amy Ziehnert 7/28
11 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Lauren Ziehnert 7/28
22 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Grayson Bailey 7/28
18 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Bill Garcia 7/28
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Marek Litinsky 7/28
14 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Kyler Ervin 7/28
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Justin Ziehnert 7/28
52 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Bill Garcia 7/27
49 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje 7/27
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert 7/27
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 17-18 Killian Bailey 7/27
5 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin 7/27
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey 7/27
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 Adam Valls 7/27
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert 7/27
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert 7/27
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 4/5 Bill Garcia 7/27
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje 7/27
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Heather Johnson 7/25
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb 7/23
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb 7/23
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell 7/23
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky 7/23
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage 7/23
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Bill Garcia 7/22
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert 7/22
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert 7/22
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert 7/22
3 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky 7/21
59 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Lisa Campbell 7/20
39 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Bill Garcia 7/20
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 50+ Women Lisa Campbell 7/20
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 4/5 Bill Garcia 7/20
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 30-49 Points Race Stephen McDade 7/20
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 40-44 3K Pursuit Stephen McDade 7/20
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Heather Johnson 7/18
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Heather Johnson 7/18
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert 7/16
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb 7/16
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell 7/16
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky 7/16
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin 7/16
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn 7/15
30 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 7/14
28 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4/5 Bill Garcia 7/14
3 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4/5 Marek Litinsky 7/14
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out Stephen McDade 7/14
7 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race Heather Johnson 7/14
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 40+ Kilo Stephen McDade 7/14
119 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Lisa Campbell 7/13
106 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey 7/13
87 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Bill Garcia 7/13
86 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Bill Garcia 7/13
82 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje 7/13
5 Revenge of the Disc Masters 50+ Women Lisa Campbell 7/13-27
20 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5 Bill Garcia 7/13-27
14 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5 Bill Garcia 7/13-27
9 Revenge of the Disc Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje 7/13-27
2 Revenge of the Disc Junior Men Grayson Bailey 7/13-27
60 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey 7/13
59 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined Bill Garcia 7/13
49 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje 7/13
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 4/5 Bill Garcia 7/13
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje 7/13
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Junior Men Grayson Bailey 7/13
13 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out Heather Johnson 7/13
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile Scratch Race Stephen McDade 7/13
13 Alpenrose Challenge Men Keirin Adam Angert 7/13
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Junior Kyler Ervin 7/13
3 Alpenrose Challenge Junior Omnium Kyler Ervin 7/12
19 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out Adam Angert 7/12
16 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile Scratch Race Hannah McDade 7/12
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile Scratch Race Heather Johnson 7/12
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 40+ Points Race Stephen McDade 7/12
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 40+ 3K Pursuit Stephen McDade 7/12
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Killian Bailey 7/11
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Braden Fridell 7/11
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Grayson Bailey 7/11
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson 7/9
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb 7/9
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb 7/9
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba 7/9
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky 7/9
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey 7/9
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 7/9
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin 7/9
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 40+ Stephen McDade 7/9
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert 7/8
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert 7/8
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Junior Adam Valls 7/7
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Junior Braden Fridell 7/7
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 Emerson Webb 7/7
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 Killian Bailey 7/7
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ Bukie Mabayoje 7/7
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ Stephen McDade 7/7
35 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 James Webb 7/7
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky 7/7
9 Test of Endurance Category 2 Men 19-39 Bill Garcia 7/6
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert 7/6
41 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Adam Angert 7/6
29 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 Braden Fridell 7/6
27 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 Grayson Bailey 7/6
19 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 Justin Ziehnert 7/6
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert 7/6
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert 7/6
3 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 Ethan Gharst 7/6
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 Grayson Bailey 7/6
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 Braden Fridell 7/6
5 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Killian Bailey 7/6-7
15 High Desert Omnium Masters 40+ Stephen McDade 7/6-7
4 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky 7/6-7
31 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen McDade 7/6
88 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Cambell 7/6
70 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined James Webb 7/6
62 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje 7/6
52 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Emerson Webb 7/6
40 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Killian Bailey 7/6
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Stephen McDade 7/6
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Lisa Cambell 7/6
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 James Webb 7/6
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje 7/6
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Emerson Webb 7/6
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Killian Bailey 7/6
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 James Webb 7/6
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky 7/6
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Emerson Webb 7/6
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Killian Bailey 7/6
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Heather Johnson 7/4
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior Amy Ziehnert 7/4
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior Lauren Ziehnert 7/4
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior Grayson Bailey 7/4
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior Justin Ziehnert 7/4
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3 Adam Angert 7/4
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3 Killian Bailey 7/4
14 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey 7/4
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Justin Ziehnert 7/4
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Tim Sipe 7/4
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Emerson Webb 7/3
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Adam Valls 7/3
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Marek Litinsky 7/3
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb 7/2
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb 7/2
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 7/2
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey 7/2
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje 6/30
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje 6/30
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje 6/30
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert 6/30
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 Amy Ziehnert 6/30
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 Grayson Bailey 6/30
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 Justin Ziehnert 6/30
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 Braden Fridell 6/30
20 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5 Grayson Bailey 6/30
14 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5 Justin Ziehnert 6/30
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky 6/30
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 Killian Bailey 6/30
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje 6/29
3 Six Day: Saturday Six-day C Overall Heather Johnson 6/29
4 Six Day: Saturday Six-day B Overall Noel Snodgrass 6/29
4 Six Day: Saturday Six-day B Overall Adam Angert 6/29
2 Six Day: Saturday Category C Madison Heather Johnson 6/29
4 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison Noel Snodgrass 6/29
4 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison Adam Angert 6/29
38 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje 6/28-30
3 Six Day: Friday Category C Six-day Heather Johnson 6/28
4 Six Day: Friday Category B Six-day Noel Snodgrass 6/28
4 Six Day: Friday Category B Six-day Adam Angert 6/28
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje 6/28
3 Six Day: Thursday Six-day C Heather Johnson 6/27
4 Six Day: Thursday Six-day B Noel Snodgrass 6/27
4 Six Day: Thursday Six-day B Adam Angert 6/27
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Emerson Webb 6/26
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Braden Fridell 6/26
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Adam Valls 6/26
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Marek Litinsky 6/26
3 Six Day: Wednesday Category C Heather Johnson 6/26
4 Six Day: Wednesday Category B Noel Snodgrass 6/26
4 Six Day: Wednesday Category B Adam Angert 6/26
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb 6/25
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey 6/25
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey 6/25
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey 6/25
4 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Madison Heather Johnson 6/25
5 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison Noel Snodgrass 6/25
5 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison Adam Angert 6/25
7 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Races Heather Johnson 6/25
10 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Individual Races Noel Snodgrass 6/25
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Individual Races Adam Angert 6/25
2 Six Day: Monday Category C Madison Heather Johnson 6/24
5 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison Noel Snodgrass 6/24
5 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison Adam Angert 6/24
4 Six Day: Monday Category C Pursuit Heather Johnson 6/24
4 Six Day: Monday Category B Pursuit Noel Snodgrass 6/24
4 Six Day: Monday Category B Pursuit Adam Angert 6/24
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert 6/24
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert 6/24
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 James Bender 6/24
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert 6/24
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin 6/24
7 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Jay Rathe 6/23
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Adam Angert 6/21
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Kyler Ervin 6/21
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Tim Sipe 6/21
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Adam Angert 6/20
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Emerson Webb 6/18
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb 6/18
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba 6/18
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen McDade 6/18
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey 6/18
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson 6/18
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 6/18
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Tim Sipe 6/18
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jay Rathe 6/17
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert 6/17
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert 6/17
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 James Bender 6/17
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert 6/17
12 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Heather Johnson 6/16
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 6/16
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 6/16
18 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Grayson Bailey 6/16
8 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Adam Valls 6/16
17 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje 6/16
16 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 4/5 James Webb 6/16
27 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Stephen McDade 6/16
4 One Day Fun Day! Madison B Omnium Heather Johnson 6/15
3 One Day Fun Day! Madison A Omnium Noel Snodgrass 6/15
3 One Day Fun Day! Madison A Omnium Adam Angert 6/15
5 One Day Fun Day! Category 3 Adam Angert 6/15
3 One Day Fun Day! Category 4/5 Tim Sipe 6/15
1 One Day Fun Day! Masters Stephen McDade 6/15
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Marek Litinsky 6/12
41 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Emerson Webb 6/11
42 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 James Webb 6/11
40 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje 6/11
28 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Heather Johnson 6/11
3 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Killian Bailey 6/11
5 Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 Braden Fridell 6/11
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Adam Valls 6/11
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Grayson Bailey 6/11
1 Tuesday PIR Junior B Parker Green 6/11
38 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje 6/10
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert 6/10
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert 6/10
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 James Bender 6/10
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert 6/10
160 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined James Webb 6/9
158 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage 6/9
159 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined R Dean Bailey 6/9
157 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Bill Garcia 6/9
149 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Justin Ziehnert 6/9
150 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey 6/9
151 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Braden Fridell 6/9
152 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Adam Valls 6/9
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Emerson Webb 6/9
74 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Killian Bailey 6/9
72 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Harry Zimba 6/9
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 James Webb 6/9
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage 6/9
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 R Dean Bailey 6/9
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Bill Garcia 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men Grayson Bailey 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men Braden Fridell 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men Adam Valls 6/9
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men Emerson Webb 6/9
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men Killian Bailey 6/9
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men Harry Zimba 6/9
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Points Race Heather Johnson 6/8
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Points Race Adam Angert 6/8
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin Heather Johnson 6/8
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - B Group Adam Angert 6/8
103 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kyler Ervin 6/8
100 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje 6/8
78 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Bill Garcia 6/8
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior 13-14 Kyler Ervin 6/8
16 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje 6/8
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Bill Garcia 6/8
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Lauren Ziehnert 6/7
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Webb 6/7
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Grayson Bailey 6/7
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Justin Ziehnert 6/7
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Tim Sipe 6/7
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Ian Iglitis 6/7
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Kyler Ervin 6/6
36 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Dirk Alenduff 6/5
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Adam Valls 6/5
43 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Bill Garcia 6/5
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Marek Litinsky 6/5
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 6/4
11 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin 6/4
10 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Freddy Anderson 6/4
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Adam Valls 6/4
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Grayson Bailey 6/4
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade 6/4
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje 6/4
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba 6/4
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb 6/4
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb 6/4
34 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje 6/3
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 R Dean Bailey 6/3
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jay Rathe 6/3
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert 6/3
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert 6/3
2 PDW Omnium Junior Men Omnium Kyler Ervin 6/2
1 PDW Omnium Junior Men Omnium Grayson Bailey 6/2
2 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Omnium Stephen McDade 6/2
6 PDW Omnium Men 3 Omnium Adam Angert 6/2
13 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 Omnium James Webb 6/2
24 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Stephen McDade 6/1
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 James Webb 6/1
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 Stephen McDade 6/1
35 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 6/1
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Harry Zimba 6/1
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey 6/1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Junior 14-18 Amy Ziehnert 6/1
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 Grayson Bailey 6/1
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 Braden Fridell 6/1
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 Justin Ziehnert 6/1
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 Harry Zimba 6/1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 Adam Valls 6/1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Junior 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert 6/1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 10-13 Ethan Gharst 6/1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Webb 5/31
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Grayson Bailey 5/31
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Adam Angert 5/31
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Emerson Webb 5/29
35 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 James Webb 5/29
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Bill Garcia 5/29
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Marek Litinsky 5/29
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Grayson Bailey 5/28
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Harry Zimba 5/28
37 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Martin Fuss 5/27
24 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Killian Bailey 5/27
50 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey 5/27
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ Martin Fuss 5/27
7 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 Killian Bailey 5/27
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey 5/27
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert 5/26
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert 5/26
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-39 Bill Garcia 5/26
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 5/26
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra Men 50+ 24-Hour Bukie Mabayoje 5/25
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje 5/21
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb 5/21
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin 5/21
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Grayson Bailey 5/21
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Marek Litinsky 5/21
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 5/21
44 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje 5/20
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Junior Men Kyler Ervin 5/19
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Junior Men Freddy Anderson 5/19
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 Bill Garcia 5/19
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 Marek Litinsky 5/19
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Ethan Gharst 5/19
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Amy Ziehnert 5/19
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Lauren Ziehnert 5/19
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Grayson Bailey 5/19
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Justin Ziehnert 5/19
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Braden Fridell 5/19
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Emerson Webb 5/19
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Stephen McDade 5/19
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 Heather Johnson 5/19
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 4 James Webb 5/19
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade 5/14
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb 5/14
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson 5/14
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje 5/14
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey 5/14
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Harry Zimba 5/14
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Marek Litinsky 5/14
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 5/14
14 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff 5/14
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Freddy Anderson 5/14
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Grayson Bailey 5/14
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Adam Valls 5/14
5 Tuesday PIR Junior A Freddy Anderson 5/14
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje 5/13
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters 50+ Stanley L. Saviage 5/12
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje 5/12
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 Bill Garcia 5/12
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 Marek Litinsky 5/12
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Amy Ziehnert 5/12
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Lauren Ziehnert 5/12
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Grayson Bailey 5/12
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Justin Ziehnert 5/12
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Braden Fridell 5/12
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Adam Valls 5/12
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson 5/12
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 Heather Johnson 5/12
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Stephen McDade 5/12
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Killian Bailey 5/12
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Emerson Webb 5/12
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 4 James Webb 5/12
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 2 Braden Fridell 5/10
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 1 James Webb 5/10
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Adam Angert 5/10
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Heather Johnson 5/9
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 5 James Webb 5/9
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 4 Stephen McDade 5/9
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 5/9
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Kyler Ervin 5/9
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 5/9
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb 5/7
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje 5/7
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey 5/7
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb 5/7
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson 5/7
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey 5/7
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 5/7
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Harry Zimba 5/7
10 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin 5/7
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff 5/7
43 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje 5/6
20 Banana Belt Series Junior Ethan Gharst 5/5-19
19 Banana Belt Series Junior Kyler Ervin 5/5-19
15 Banana Belt Series Junior Amy Ziehnert 5/5-19
13 Banana Belt Series Junior Adam Valls 5/5-19
10 Banana Belt Series Junior Lauren Ziehnert 5/5-19
8 Banana Belt Series Junior Grayson Bailey 5/5-19
5 Banana Belt Series Junior Justin Ziehnert 5/5-19
4 Banana Belt Series Junior Braden Fridell 5/5-19
4 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Heather Johnson 5/5-19
18 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Stanley L. Saviage 5/5-19
7 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Bill Garcia 5/5-19
4 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Marek Litinsky 5/5-19
27 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Emerson Webb 5/5-19
8 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Stephen McDade 5/5-19
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje 5/5
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Stanley L. Saviage 5/5
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Marek Litinsky 5/5
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Kyler Ervin 5/5
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Amy Ziehnert 5/5
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Lauren Ziehnert 5/5
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Grayson Bailey 5/5
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Justin Ziehnert 5/5
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Braden Fridell 5/5
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 Heather Johnson 5/5
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 James Webb 5/5
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Killian Bailey 5/5
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Emerson Webb 5/5
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Stephen McDade 5/5
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Masters Men Stephen McDade 5/4
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson 5/4
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 3 Men Killian Bailey 5/4
3 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 3 Men Adam Angert 5/4
9 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 5 Men James Webb 5/4
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 5/4
11 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men Kyler Ervin 5/4
10 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men Freddy Anderson 5/4
8 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men Grayson Bailey 5/4
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men Adam Valls 5/4
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 5/4
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 5 James Webb 5/3
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 5 Bill Garcia 5/3
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 5 Braden Fridell 5/3
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Ian Eglitis 5/2
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Adam Angert 5/2
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Stephen McDade 5/2
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Heather Johnson 5/2
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 5/2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women Hannah McDade 5/2
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Grayson Bailey 5/2
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Adam Valls 5/2
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 5/2
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Harry Zimba 5/2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Killian Bailey 5/2
72 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Emerson Webb 4/30
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade 4/30
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje 4/30
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb 4/30
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey 4/30
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey 4/30
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey 4/30
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 4/30
14 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin 4/30
9 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff 4/30
3 Tuesday PIR Junior B Parker Green 4/30
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert 4/28
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert 4/28
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men Junior Justin Ziehnert 4/28
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Jay Rathe 4/28
23 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Grayson Bailey 4/27
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Tim Sipe 4/27
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Women Open Amy Ziehnert 4/27
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Women Open Lauren Ziehnert 4/27
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 4/27
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Category 4/5 50+ Bukie Mabayoje 4/25
28 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Tim Sipe 4/25
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Bill Garcia 4/25
71 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Emerson Webb 4/23
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade 4/23
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb 4/23
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson 4/23
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert 4/23
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey 4/23
28 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Harry Zimba 4/23
23 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Erik Hahn 4/23
21 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 4/23
14 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Kyler Ervin 4/23
13 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Grayson Bailey 4/23
9 Tuesday PIR Junior B Parker Green 4/23
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Tim Sipe 4/18
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 4/16-8/27
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey 4/16-8/27
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey 4/16-8/27
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky 4/16-8/27
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Killian Bailey 4/16
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert 4/16
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje 4/16
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb 4/16
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson 4/16
16 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Grayson Bailey 4/16
10 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Tim Sipe 4/16
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyler Ervin 4/16
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey 4/16
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Harry Zimba 4/16
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Stephen McDade 4/13
18 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Bukie Mabayoje 4/13
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Stanley L. Saviage 4/13
25 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Bill Garcia 4/13
23 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Emerson Webb 4/13
35 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje 4/11
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Tim Sipe 4/11
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Bill Garcia 4/11
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 15-16 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 4/7
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Women Amy Ziehnert 4/7
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert 4/7
2 Mudslinger XC Beginner Men Bill Garcia 4/7
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Tim Sipe 4/4
116 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey 3/31
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey 3/31
35 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Bill Garcia 3/30
45 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage 3/30
10 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Stephen McDade 3/30
77 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Kyler Ervin 3/30
63 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey 3/30
9 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Stanley L. Saviage 3/30
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Stephen McDade 3/30
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin 3/30
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey 3/30
1 As the Raven Flies TT Eddy Senior Men Bill Garcia 3/30
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Bill Garcia 3/24
39 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje 3/24
29 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 Mark Langston 3/24
75 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Heather Johnson 3/23
71 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly 3/23
121 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Amy Ziehnert 3/23
96 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Bryant Karner 3/23
120 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Alex White 3/23
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 3 Heather Johnson 3/23
14 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Lloyd Connelly 3/23
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert 3/23
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 15-16 Bryant Karner 3/23
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 Alex White 3/23
20 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson 3/17
41 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Killian Bailey 3/17
33 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Emerson Webb 3/17
24 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade 3/17
6 Dirty Circles Junior Grayson Bailey 3/17
4 Dirty Circles Junior Braden Fridell 3/17
3 Dirty Circles Junior Harry Zimba 3/17
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage 3/17
13 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Tim Sipe 3/17
8 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Bill Garcia 3/17
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 Stephen McDade 3/16
13 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert 3/10
11 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Emerson Webb 3/10
8 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Killian Bailey 3/10
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade 3/10
12 Dirty Circles Junior Freddy Anderson 3/10
7 Dirty Circles Junior Grayson Bailey 3/10
4 Dirty Circles Junior Braden Fridell 3/10
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Mark Langston 3/10
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 R Dean Bailey 3/10
11 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Tim Sipe 3/10
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Mark Langston 3/9
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 Stephen McDade 3/9
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Harry Zimba 3/9
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Bill Garcia 3/9
28 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert 3/9
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Emerson Webb 3/9
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade 3/3-17
13 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson 3/3-17
18 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Bill Garcia 3/3-17
14 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Tim Sipe 3/3-17
51 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade 3/3-17
35 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert 3/3-17
29 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Emerson Webb 3/3-17
20 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Killian Bailey 3/3-17
18 Dirty Circles Junior Freddy Anderson 3/3-17
8 Dirty Circles Junior Harry Zimba 3/3-17
5 Dirty Circles Junior Grayson Bailey 3/3-17
4 Dirty Circles Junior Braden Fridell 3/3-17
6 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson 3/3
36 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Emerson Webb 3/3
35 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Killian Bailey 3/3
31 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert 3/3
26 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade 3/3
6 Dirty Circles Junior Grayson Bailey 3/3
16 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage 3/3
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 R Dean Bailey 3/3
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Mark Langston 3/3
37 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Tim Sipe 3/3
36 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Bill Garcia 3/3
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert 3/2
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert 3/2
205 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bill Garcia 2/24
251 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Clark Henry 2/24
183 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage 2/24
161 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jay Rathe 2/24
105 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined James Bender 2/24
47 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stephen McDade 2/24
261 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Amy Ziehnert 2/24
254 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lauren Ziehnert 2/24
193 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Erik Hahn 2/24
93 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Harry Zimba 2/24
73 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Killian Bailey 2/24
69 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Emerson Webb 2/24
213 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Justin Ziehnert 2/24
235 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Freddy Anderson 2/24
176 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey 2/24
134 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Heather Johnson 2/24
160 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tim Sipe 2/24
120 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje 2/24
4 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Heather Johnson 2/24
28 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Tim Sipe 2/24
17 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje 2/24
17 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry 2/24
23 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Stanley L. Saviage 2/24
20 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Jay Rathe 2/24
28 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 James Bender 2/24
15 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Stephen McDade 2/24
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert 2/24
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert 2/24
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 Erik Hahn 2/24
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 Harry Zimba 2/24
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 Killian Bailey 2/24
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 Emerson Webb 2/24
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert 2/24
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Freddy Anderson 2/24
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey 2/24
21 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Bill Garcia 2/24
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Mark Langston 2/23-3/16
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 Stephen McDade 2/23-3/16
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Bill Garcia 2/23-3/16
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men 4/5 Mark Langston 2/23
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men 3/4 Stephen McDade 2/23
44 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 2/23
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn 1/1
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert 1/1
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert 1/1
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert 1/1
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin 1/1
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 alex lygo 1/1
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey 1/1
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Stephen McDade 1/1
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Adam Angert 1/1
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Bill Garcia 1/1
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Justin Ziehnert 1/1
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert 1/1
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert 1/1
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert 1/1
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin 1/1
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 40-49 Stephen McDade 1/1
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 alex lygo 1/1
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Stephen McDade 1/1
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Adam Angert 1/1
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Bill Garcia 1/1
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Justin Ziehnert 1/1
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert 1/1
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert 1/1
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert 1/1
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Justin Ziehnert 1/1
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Bill Garcia 1/1
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert 1/1
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert 1/1
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert 1/1
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 1/1
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey 1/1
8 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey 1/1
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky 1/1
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 1/1
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey 1/1
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey 1/1
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky 1/1
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 1/1
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey 1/1
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky 1/1
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey 1/1
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey 1/1
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey 1/1
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje 1/1
9 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 3/4 1/1
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey 1/1
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje 1/1
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert 1/1
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert 1/1
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert 1/1
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Jay Rathe 1/1
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 1/1
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 3 Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 3 Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert 1/1
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men Junior Justin Ziehnert 1/1
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 50-59 Jay Rathe 1/1
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 19-39 Bill Garcia 1/1
24 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men Jay Rathe 1/1
21 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men Bill Garcia 1/1
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 55-59 Jay Rathe 1/1
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 Bill Garcia 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert 1/1
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert 1/1
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 1/1
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey 1/1
27 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 1/1
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Marek Litinsky 1/1
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 1/1
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Harry Zimba 1/1
28 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey 1/1
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje 1/1
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 James Webb 1/1
25 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 1/1
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Marek Litinsky 1/1
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 1/1
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Harry Zimba 1/1
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey 1/1
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje 1/1
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 James Webb 1/1
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior Kyler Ervin 1/1
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior Amy Ziehnert 1/1
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior Lauren Ziehnert 1/1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior Adam Valls 1/1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior Grayson Bailey 1/1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior Justin Ziehnert 1/1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior Braden Fridell 1/1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 3 Heather Johnson 1/1
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Stanley L. Saviage 1/1
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 5 Bill Garcia 1/1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 5 Marek Litinsky 1/1
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 3 Emerson Webb 1/1
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 3 Stephen McDade 1/1
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Marek Litinsky 1/1
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell 1/1
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Harry Zimba 1/1
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey 1/1
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Harry Zimba 1/1
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey 1/1
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5 Bill Garcia 1/1
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 50+ Bukie Mabayoje 1/1
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Harry Zimba 1/1
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey 1/1
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 4/5 Bill Garcia 1/1
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 3 15-16 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 1/1
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Beginner Men Bill Garcia 1/1
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 3 15-16 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 1/1
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Beginner Men Bill Garcia 1/1
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Category 3 15-16 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert 1/1
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Beginner Men Bill Garcia 1/1
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Masters Men Category 3/4 Stephen McDade 1/1
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Category 4/5 Mark Langston 1/1
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Category 3/4 Stephen McDade 1/1
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Bill Garcia 1/1
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Category 4/5 Mark Langston 1/1
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Category 3/4 Stephen McDade 1/1
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Category 4/5 Bill Garcia 1/1
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Masters Men 4/5 Mark Langston 1/1
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Masters Men 3/4 Stephen McDade 1/1