Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Category Name Date
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild 12/15
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien 12/8
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz 12/8
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski 12/1
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men Duncan Yoder 12/1
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 50+ David Lofstead 12/1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder 12/1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 50+ William Goritski 12/1
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad 12/1
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer 12/1
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz 12/1
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Tim Goss 12/1
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Todd Shank 12/1
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Beginner Men Karl Bailey 12/1
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski 11/24
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos 11/24
41 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Duncan Yoder 11/24
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Zachary Murphy 11/24
43 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer 11/24
30 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz 11/24
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad 11/24
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ William Goritski 11/24
67 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Tim Goss 11/24
62 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill 11/24
52 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Todd Shank 11/24
18 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C mike packer 11/24
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien 11/17
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Ken Benderly 11/17
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad 11/17
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer 11/17
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz 11/17
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher 11/17
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Marie Major 11/17
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski 11/17
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos 11/17
106 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill 11/17
72 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Todd Shank 11/17
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher 11/17
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C mike packer 11/17
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Zachary Murphy 11/17
1 Psycho Cross Women 45+ Pam Fairchild 11/16
4 Psycho Cross Masters A 35+ Men Ted Lamb 11/16
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher 11/16
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 50+ William Goritski 11/16
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Beginner Men Karl Bailey 11/16
114 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill 11/10
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Tim Goss 11/10
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Todd Shank 11/10
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher 11/10
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C mike packer 11/10
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer 11/10
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad 11/10
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz 11/10
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder 11/10
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ David Gast 11/10
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien 11/10
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Ken Benderly 11/10
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Marie Major 11/10
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski 11/10
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos 11/10
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Duncan Yoder 11/10
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad 11/9
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher 11/9
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ William Goritski 11/9
56 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill 11/9
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Ted Lamb 11/9
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B Marie Major 11/9
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild 11/9
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad 11/3
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer 11/3
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz 11/3
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder 11/3
89 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill 11/3
85 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Todd Shank 11/3
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher 11/3
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C mike packer 11/3
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Marie Major 11/3
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild 11/3
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos 11/3
67 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Ted Lamb 11/3
60 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien 11/3
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Ken Benderly 11/3
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild 11/2
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg 11/2
11 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ A Ted Lamb 11/2
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 50+ David Lofstead 11/2
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill 10/27
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C mike packer 10/27
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad 10/27
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher 10/27
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild 10/26
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien 10/26
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Ken Benderly 10/26
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Ted Lamb 10/26
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg 10/26
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men Duncan Yoder 10/26
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men Zachary Murphy 10/26
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder 10/26
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ David Gast 10/26
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category C David Lofstead 10/26
102 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer 10/26
85 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad 10/26
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher 10/26
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill 10/26
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C mike packer 10/26
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Kirk Wong 10/24
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Greg O'Brien 10/24
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 Duncan Yoder 10/24
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Murphy 10/24
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men B 35+ Kirk Wong 10/24
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ Greg O'Brien 10/24
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 Duncan Yoder 10/24
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Murphy 10/24
82 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Ted Lamb 10/20
77 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Ken Benderly 10/20
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Tim Smith 10/20
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Jane Thanner 10/20
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild 10/20
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski 10/20
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos 10/20
71 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Duncan Yoder 10/20
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Zachary Murphy 10/20
112 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer 10/20
83 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad 10/20
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder 10/20
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ David Gast 10/20
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher 10/20
141 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Tim Goss 10/20
116 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill 10/20
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher 10/20
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C mike packer 10/20
7 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien 10/19
13 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ David Lofstead 10/19
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Greg O'Brien 10/16
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Marie Major 10/16
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Duncan Yoder 10/16
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Murphy 10/16
66 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer 10/13
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad 10/13
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz 10/13
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher 10/13
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Zachary Murphy 10/13
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Tim Smith 10/13
84 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill 10/13
79 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C mike packer 10/13
59 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher 10/13
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Jane Thanner 10/13
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Marie Major 10/13
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild 10/13
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski 10/13
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Greg O'Brien 10/9
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Duncan Yoder 10/9
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Murphy 10/9
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Jane Thanner 10/6
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Marie Major 10/6
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild 10/6
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski 10/6
104 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer 10/6
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz 10/6
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad 10/6
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher 10/6
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Zachary Murphy 10/6
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher 10/6
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Tim Goss 10/6
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Ken Benderly 10/6
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Ted Lamb 10/6
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg 10/5
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien 10/5
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Duncan Yoder 10/5
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad 10/5
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder 10/5
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher 10/5
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill 10/5
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C mike packer 10/5
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Kirk Wong 10/2
7 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Murphy 9/29
35 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer 9/29
24 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz 9/29
13 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Kirk Wong 9/29
2 Battle At Barlow Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher 9/29
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women B Marie Major 9/28
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos 9/28
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg 9/28
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien 9/28
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men Duncan Yoder 9/28
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ David Lofstead 9/28
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder 9/28
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher 9/28
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Nathan Engkjer 9/28
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Greg Gramstad 9/28
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Kirk Wong 9/28
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Tim Goss 9/28
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher 9/28
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C mike packer 9/28
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Kirk Wong 9/25
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Jerod Cottrill 9/21
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Tim Smith 9/21
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women B Marie Major 9/21
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Ted Lamb 9/21
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg 9/21
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle 9/21
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt 9/21
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien 9/21
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men Duncan Yoder 9/21
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men Zachary Murphy 9/21
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B Kirk Wong 9/21
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz 9/21
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder 9/21
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ David Lofstead 9/21
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ David Gast 9/21
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher 9/21
42 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill 9/21
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ C Todd Shank 9/21
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher 9/21
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ C Tim Goss 9/21
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ C mike packer 9/21
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ C Mike Gilbert 9/21
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Greg O'Brien 9/18
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Duncan Yoder 9/18
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Murphy 9/18
15 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Duncan Yoder 9/15
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Murphy 9/15
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Kirk Wong 9/15
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher 9/15
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill 9/15
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B Marie Major 9/14
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski 9/14
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg 9/14
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien 9/14
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt 9/14
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher 9/14
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Kirk Wong 9/14
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill 9/14
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C mike packer 9/14
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad 9/14
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women B Marie Major 9/7
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski 9/7
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos 9/7
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien 9/7
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg 9/7
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle 9/7
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt 9/7
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Zachary Murphy 9/7
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ David Lofstead 9/7
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Mitch Yoder 9/7
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher 9/7
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill 9/7
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Tim Goss 9/7
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad 9/7
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien 8/31
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Ted Lamb 8/31
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg 8/31
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle 8/31
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt 8/31
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Zachary Murphy 8/31
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ David Lofstead 8/31
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher 8/31
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz 8/31
57 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Todd Shank 8/31
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill 8/31
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Kirk Wong 8/31
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad 8/31
21 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Greg O'Brien 8/25
19 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ David Saltzberg 8/25
17 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Buzz Truitt 8/25
8 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Tim Goss 8/25
27 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Michael Rabinowitz 8/25
18 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ David Lofstead 8/25
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Chris Tauscher 8/25
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Emily McKissock 7/29
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey 7/29
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Buzz Truitt 7/29
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg 7/29
48 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jerod Cottrill 7/29
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer 7/29
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski 7/29
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Dawn Stob 7/29
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mitch Yoder 7/29
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss 7/29
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz 7/29
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Anna Saltzberg 7/29
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ David Lofstead 7/29
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey 7/22
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jerod Cottrill 7/22
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer 7/22
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Holly Kotsovos 7/22
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss 7/22
69 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Ted Lamb 7/20
25 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ Chris Tauscher 7/20
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski 7/15
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss 7/15
40 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jerod Cottrill 7/15
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Wilks 7/15
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Emily McKissock 7/15
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey 7/15
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ David Lofstead 7/15
18 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 7/14
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Adele Mery 7/8
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey 7/8
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg 7/8
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien 7/8
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dan Anderson 7/8
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Major 7/8
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski 7/8
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mitch Yoder 7/8
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss 7/8
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz 7/8
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Zachary Murphy 7/8
2 Test of Endurance 100K Men 50+ Chris Tauscher 7/6
7 Test of Endurance 100K Men 40-49 Ted Lamb 7/6
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Rabinowitz 7/3
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 7/1
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Jerod Cottrill 6/30
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Greg Gramstad 6/30
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Nathan Engkjer 6/30
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Beth Burns 6/30
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Michael Rabinowitz 6/26
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sarah Sturdy 6/24
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Emily McKissock 6/24
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey 6/24
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg 6/24
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien 6/24
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kirk Wong 6/24
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer 6/24
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Major 6/24
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mitch Yoder 6/24
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss 6/24
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Ted Lamb 6/24
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ David Lofstead 6/24
4 Ashland Mountain Challenge Category 2/3 Women 19-34 Adele Mery 6/22
3 Ashland Mountain Challenge Category 1 Women Open Sarah Tingey 6/22
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Emily McKissock 6/17
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey 6/17
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg 6/17
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien 6/17
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer 6/17
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kirk Wong 6/17
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Dawn Stob 6/17
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mitch Yoder 6/17
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Stob 6/17
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss 6/17
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Ted Lamb 6/17
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ David Lofstead 6/17
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey 6/13
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Adele Mery 6/13
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Rabinowitz 6/12
13 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sarah Sturdy 6/10
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Emily McKissock 6/10
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey 6/10
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg 6/10
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien 6/10
49 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jerod Cottrill 6/10
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dan Anderson 6/10
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Major 6/10
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss 6/10
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Anna Saltzberg 6/10
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ David Lofstead 6/10
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Jeff Stob 6/10
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Wilks 6/3
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kirk Wong 6/3
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dan Anderson 6/3
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer 6/3
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Major 6/3
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Adele Mery 6/3
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski 6/3
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Rabinowitz 6/3
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Buzz Truitt 6/3
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg 6/3
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Anna Saltzberg 6/3
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Michael Rabinowitz 5/29
44 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Greg O'Brien 5/26
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Nathan Engkjer 5/26
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men A 35+ Murray Carlisle 5/19
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men 50+ David Lofstead 5/19
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 50-59 Chris Tauscher 5/5
18 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 40-49 David Saltzberg 4/28
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Nathan Engkjer 4/28
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Category 4/5 40+4 Michael Rabinowitz 4/25
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 4/22
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 4/15
9 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Men Greg O'Brien 4/7
26 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 3/17
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 3/10
46 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 David Saltzberg 3/3-17
31 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 3/3-17
27 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 David Saltzberg 3/3
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 50+ Women Karen Goritski 3/2
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Women Emily McKissock 3/2
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Women Rebecca Richards 3/2
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Women Adele Mery 3/2
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 19-39 Women Sarah Sturdy 3/2
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 19-39 Women Sarah Tingey 3/2
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ William Garner 3/2
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 19-39 Men Nathan Engkjer 3/2
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 50-59 Men Chris Tauscher 3/2
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 50-59 Men William Goritski 3/2
50 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men Tim Goss 3/2
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men Ted Lamb 3/2
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men Thor Tingey 3/2
104 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bob Croucher 2/24
27 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Bob Croucher 2/24
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Emily McKissock 1/1
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey 1/1
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ David Lofstead 1/1
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski 1/1
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Dawn Stob 1/1
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien 1/1
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg 1/1
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Emily McKissock 1/1
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey 1/1
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Anna Saltzberg 1/1
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ David Lofstead 1/1
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Marie Major 1/1
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Adele Mery 1/1
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski 1/1
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Dawn Stob 1/1
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Ted Lamb 1/1
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Nathan Engkjer 1/1
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien 1/1
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg 1/1
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 40+ Michael Rabinowitz 1/1