Crossniacs

Event Category Name
28 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Clydesdale Steven Carper
87 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Steven Carper
86 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Will Cortez
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Jessie Lopez
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Kameron Vaughn
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Steven Carper
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Will Cortez
93 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
67 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Steven Carper
48 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Jessie Lopez
62 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
48 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men C Will Cortez
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men C Kameron Vaughn
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Kameron Vaughn
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Kameron Vaughn
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Will Cortez
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Kameron Vaughn
96 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
38 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Jessie Lopez
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Steven Carper
68 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Will Cortez
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men C Kameron Vaughn
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Kameron Vaughn
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Will Cortez
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Brian Johnson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Kameron Vaughn
89 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
10 Ninkrossi CX Clydesdale Jessie Lopez
8 Ninkrossi CX Category C Will Cortez
1 Ninkrossi CX Category C Kameron Vaughn
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Kameron Vaughn
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Will Cortez
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Kameron Vaughn
77 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Jesse Lopez
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Steven Carper
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Will Cortez
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Kameron Vaughn
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Will Cortez
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Kameron Vaughn
110 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
156 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Jesse Lopez
116 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Will Cortez
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Kameron Vaughn
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Will Cortez
16 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Steven Carper
99 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Jesse Lopez
32 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men Bennett Shane
87 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Bennett Shane
19 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men Bennett Shane
10 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men Bennett Shane
51 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Bennett Shane
15 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Bennett Shane
6 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Bennett Shane
19 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Brian Johnson
15 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 4/5 Bennett Shane
5 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2 19-34 Will Cortez
43 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Brian Johnson
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Will Cortez
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Will Cortez
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Bennett Shane
50 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Bennett Shane
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Will Cortez
43 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Bennett Shane
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Will Cortez
49 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
58 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Justin Shoemaker
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Bennett Shane
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jesse Lopez
50 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Justin Shoemaker
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Bennett Shane
6 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Singlespeed Men John Frohning
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Clydesdale Justin Shoemaker
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Bennett Shane
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Bennett Shane
18 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 19-34 Men Allen Goldbeck
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 19-34 Men Will Cortez
32 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Bennett Shane
38 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Will Cortez
14 Piece of Cake Men 4 Bennett Shane
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Bennett Shane
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Bennett Shane
2 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Bennett Shane
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 A Bennett Shane