Pine Mountain Sports

Event Category Name Date
21 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+, B Bradley Taylor 11/25
47 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed mark campbell 11/18
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed mark campbell 11/11
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Henry Abel 11/11
9 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B Bradley Taylor 11/10
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed mark campbell 11/4
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Henry Abel 10/28
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed mark campbell 10/28
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Amy Mitchell 10/28
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed mark campbell 10/27
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Henry Abel 10/27
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed mark campbell 10/21
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed mark campbell 10/7
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tandem Mark/Melanie Campbell/Nelson 10/4
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Abel 10/4
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Bradley Taylor 10/4
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Angelina Salerno 10/4
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B shay frazier 10/4
3 Redmond Golf Cross Beginner Women Amy Mitchell 9/29
10 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ A Henry Abel 9/29
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Amy Mitchell 9/27
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Bradley Taylor 9/27
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Angelina Salerno 9/27
10 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ mark campbell 9/27
18 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Aaron Ogorzalek 9/27
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Greg Miller 9/27
15 Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ Henry Abel 9/23
2 Future Cross Clydesdale Men Bradley Taylor 9/23
29 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B Bradley Taylor 9/22-12/1
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Bradley Taylor 9/20
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Angelina Salerno 9/20
10 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Amy Mitchell 9/13
10 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C40+ Taylor Brad 9/13
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Campbell Mark 9/13
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A40+ Abel Henry 9/13
37 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 3 Greg Miller 7/22
26 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men Henry/Amy Abel/Abel 7/21
87 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 3 Greg Miller 7/21
97 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 3 Greg Miller 7/21
81 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 3 Greg Miller 7/20
65 Cascade Classic Men Category 3 Greg Miller 7/17-22
19 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 Henry Abel 7/11
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Greg Miller 7/1
16 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Henry Abel 6/29
10 MBSEF Crit Series Women Amy Mitchell 6/13
16 MBSEF Crit Series Men 4/5 Henry Abel 6/13
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Henry Abel 6/3
10 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 35+ Angelina Salerno 5/27
19 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 210 Lbs mark campbell 5/27
18 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 210 Lbs Henry Abel 5/27
5 Central Oregon STXC B Race Henry Abel 5/23
10 Central Oregon STXC B Race Henry Abel 5/16
3 Cherry Pie Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Abel 2/19