BriHOP Racing

Event Category Name Date
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Brian Kesselman 11/18
147 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Vincent Plaza 11/18
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Seth Daniels 11/18
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brian Kesselman 11/11
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Seth Daniels 11/11
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Clydesdale Seth Daniels 11/10
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brian Kesselman 11/4
133 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Seth Daniels 11/4
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Seth Daniels 11/4
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Seth Daniels 10/28
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brian Kesselman 10/28
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brian Kesselman 10/27
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Seth Daniels 10/27
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Fixed Daryl Hemenway 10/24
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Fixed Nils Tillstrom 10/24
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Fixed Brian Abers 10/24
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Fixed Vincent Plaza 10/24
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Brian Abers 10/24
59 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Brian Abers 10/24
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Vincent Plaza 10/24
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Seth Daniels 10/21
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Brian Kesselman 10/21
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Charles Barrett 10/17
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Seth Daniels 10/17
121 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Seth Daniels 10/14
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Seth Daniels 10/14
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Brian Kesselman 10/14
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Charles Barrett 10/10
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Brian Kesselman 10/7
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Seth Daniels 10/7
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Charles Barrett 10/3
85 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Vincent Plaza 10/3
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Daryl Hemenway 10/3
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Nils Tillstrom 10/3
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Vincent Plaza 10/3
10 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Seth Daniels 9/30
2 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Singlespeed Brian Kesselman 9/29
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Vincent Plaza 9/26
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Seth Daniels 9/26
9 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clydesdale Seth Daniels 9/22
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Brian Kesselman 9/22
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Fixed Daryl Hemenway 9/19
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Fixed Thomas Batty 9/19
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Fixed Nils Tillstrom 9/19
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Fixed Nathan R Frechen 9/19
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Fixed Vincent Plaza 9/19
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Thomas Batty 9/19
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Daryl Hemenway 9/19
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Nathan R Frechen 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Nils Tillstrom 9/19
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Seth Daniels 9/19
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Vincent Plaza 9/19
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Thomas Batty 9/19
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Daryl Hemenway 9/19
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Nathan R Frechen 9/19
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Nils Tillstrom 9/19
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Seth Daniels 9/19
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Vincent Plaza 9/19
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Thomas Batty 9/19
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Daryl Hemenway 9/19
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Nathan R Frechen 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Nils Tillstrom 9/19
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Seth Daniels 9/19
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Vincent Plaza 9/19
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Daryl Hemenway 9/19
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Thomas Batty 9/19
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Nils Tillstrom 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Vincent Plaza 9/19
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Nathan R Frechen 9/19
6 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Brian Kesselman 9/15
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Brian Kesselman 9/9
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway 8/28
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Points Race Daryl Hemenway 8/25
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race Robert Vigeant 8/25
8 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ Points Race Vincent Plaza 8/25
7 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Amy Shepard 8/25
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Vincent Plaza 8/24
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff 8/24
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Dan Birman 8/24
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Amy Shepard 8/23
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Nils Tillstrom 8/23
12 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Amy Shepard 8/23
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Christopher Kessler 8/23
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 50+ Vincent Plaza 8/21
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 40-49 Robert Vigeant 8/21
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 8/21
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 30-39 Christopher Kessler 8/21
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 50+ Vincent Plaza 8/21
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 40-49 Robert Vigeant 8/21
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 8/21
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 30-39 Christopher Kessler 8/21
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway 8/21
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Daryl Hemenway 8/18
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Christopher Kessler 8/18
18 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Daryl Hemenway 8/18
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Vincent Plaza 8/17
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Nils Tillstrom 8/17
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Dan Birman 8/17
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Men Category 4/5 Vincent Plaza 8/16
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Daryl Hemenway 8/16
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Men Category 3 Robert Vigeant 8/16
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Amy Shepard 8/16
2 OBRA Criterium Women Category 3 Amy Shepard 8/11
16 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 Nils Tillstrom 8/11
2 OBRA Criterium Women Category 4/5 Lara Kessler 8/11
17 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Daryl Hemenway 8/11
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Amy Shepard 8/9
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway 8/9
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Vincent Plaza 8/9
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Robert Vigeant 8/9
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Amy Shepard 8/9
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway 8/7
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Men 50+ Vincent Plaza 8/7
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Men 40-49 Robert Vigeant 8/7
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Men 50+ Vincent Plaza 8/7
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 8/7
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Men 30-39 Christopher Kessler 8/7
5 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men Christopher Kessler 8/5
5 PDW Track Omnium Senior Women Lara Kessler 8/5
5 PDW Track Omnium Masters 35+ Chris Deardorff 8/5
4 PDW Track Omnium Masters 35+ Robert Vigeant 8/5
6 PDW Track Omnium Men 4/5 Vincent Plaza 8/5
1 PDW Track Omnium Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom 8/5
7 Franz Criterium Women 4/5 Lara Kessler 8/4
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Christopher Kessler 8/2
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4/5 Nils Tillstrom 8/2
24 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Nathan R Frechen 7/29
6 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Men Nils Tillstrom 7/28
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 7/24
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Masters Men 30-39 Christopher Kessler 7/24
8 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Masters Men 50+ John Forbes 7/24
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza 7/24
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Nils Tillstrom 7/20
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4/5 Nils Tillstrom 7/19
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Sprints Dan Birman 7/15
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Sprints Christopher Kessler 7/15
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Flying Lap Christopher Kessler 7/15
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Vincent Plaza 7/15
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Daryl Hemenway 7/15
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Chris Deardorff 7/15
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race Amy Shepard 7/15
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race Vincent Plaza 7/15
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race Daryl Hemenway 7/15
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out Lara Kessler 7/14
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out Amy Shepard 7/14
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile Amy Shepard 7/14
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin Dan Birman 7/14
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile Daryl Hemenway 7/14
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Women 3K Pursuit Amy Shepard 7/13
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Masters 3K Pursuit Robert Vigeant 7/13
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Masters 3K Pursuit Daryl Heminway 7/13
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Masters 2K Pursuit Vincent Plaza 7/13
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men 1K Christopher Kessler 7/13
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m Lara Kessler 7/13
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m Vincent Plaza 7/13
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 7/10
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Masters Men 30-39 Christopher Kessler 7/10
8 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Masters Men 50+ John Forbes 7/10
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza 7/10
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Points Race Vincent Plaza 7/8
6 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Points Race Robert Vigeant 7/8
5 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Points Race Nils Tillstrom 7/8
5 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Pursuit Vincent Plaza 7/8
2 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men Christopher Kessler 7/6
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men Chris Deardorff 7/6
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Robert Vigeant 7/6
3 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Vincent Plaza 7/6
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Nils Tillstrom 7/6
11 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Men Christopher Kessler 7/5
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Men Robert Vigeant 7/5
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway 7/3
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4 Men Vincent Plaza 6/30
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4 Men Robert Vigeant 6/30
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Madison Amy Shepard 6/26
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men B Madison Nils Tillstrom 6/26
10 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men B Omnium Nils Tillstrom 6/26
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Omnium Amy Shepard 6/26
23 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway 6/25
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Vincent Plaza 6/21
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Robert Vigeant 6/21
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Nils Tillstrom 6/21
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison B Amy Shepard 6/21
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison B Daryl Hemenway 6/21
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Lara Kessler 6/21
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Amy Shepard 6/21
11 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 John Forbes 6/21
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Christopher Kessler 6/21
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Daryl Hemenway 6/21
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Amy Shepard 6/20
8 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 50+ John Forbes 6/19
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza 6/19
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Robert Vigeant 6/19
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 6/19
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 30-39 Christopher Kessler 6/19
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Masters Men 50+ John Forbes 6/19
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza 6/19
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 6/19
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Masters Men 30-39 Christopher Kessler 6/19
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway 6/19
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza 6/19
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Masters Men 40-49 Robert Vigeant 6/19
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom 6/19
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Masters Men 30-39 Christopher Kessler 6/19
19 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway 6/18
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters Men Chris Deardorff 6/17
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters Men Daryl Hemenway 6/17
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Senior Women Lara Kessler 6/17
10 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Category 4 Vincent Plaza 6/17
8 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Category 4 Robert Vigeant 6/17
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Category 4 Nils Tillstrom 6/17
13 Blue Ribbon Track Race Senior Men Daryl Hemenway 6/17
8 Blue Ribbon Track Race Senior Men Christopher Kessler 6/17
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Women Keirin Amy Shepard 6/15
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Vincent Plaza 6/15
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Amy Shepard 6/15
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Robert Vigeant 6/15
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Nils Tillstrom 6/15
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff 6/15
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Amy Shepard 6/14
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Daryl Hemenway 6/14
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Daryl Hemenway 6/14
11 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Men John Forbes 6/14
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Amy Shepard 6/14
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Men Vincent Plaza 6/14
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Men Robert Vigeant 6/14
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway 6/12
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway 6/11
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters John Forbes 6/7
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Amy Shepard 6/7
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4 Vincent Plaza 6/7
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4 Robert Vigeant 6/7
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: Kilo Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza 6/5
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: Kilo Masters Men 40-49 Robert Vigeant 6/5
11 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Masters Men 50+ John Forbes 6/5
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza 6/5
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway 6/5
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway 6/4
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Standing Broad Jump Results Brian Abers 6/3
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Standing Broad Jump Results Dan Birman 6/3
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Omnium Amy Shepard 6/3
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium Daryl Hemenway 6/3
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Points Race Amy Shepard 6/3
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Points Race Daryl Hemenway 6/3
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men 4 Points Race Vincent Plaza 6/3
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men 4 Points Race Robert Vigeant 6/3
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin Amy Shepard 6/3
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin Dan Birman 6/3
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ Points Race Daryl Hemenway 6/3
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Madison Amy Shepard 6/3
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison Daryl Hemenway 6/3
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women Ssccu Amy Shepard 6/2
40 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Daryl Hemenway 6/2
11 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 John Forbes 6/2
13 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 Robert Vigeant 6/2
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Vincent Plaza 6/1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Dan Birman 6/1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Christopher Kessler 6/1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff 6/1
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Amy Shepard 5/31
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Daryl Hemenway 5/31
13 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Christopher Kessler 5/31
12 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway 5/31
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Vincent Plaza 5/31
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Robert Vigeant 5/31
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters John Forbes 5/31
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Daryl Hemenway 5/31
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Amy Shepard 5/31
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway 5/29
10 Summit Criterium Bend Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway 5/27
2 Summit Criterium Bend Women 4 Lara Kessler 5/27
9 Summit Criterium Bend Masters 40+ Daryl Hemenway 5/27
10 Summit Criterium Bend Category 4/5 Christopher Kessler 5/27
9 Summit Criterium Bend Category 4/5 Nils Tillstrom 5/27
6 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Daryl Hemenway 5/26
30 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Amy Shepard 5/25
23 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Nils Tillstrom 5/25
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Chris Deardorff 5/25
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Amy Shepard 5/25
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff 5/25
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2 Daryl Hemenway 5/24
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Men Robert Vigeant 5/24
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway 5/22
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Nils Tillstrom 5/18
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff 5/18
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Women Amy Shepard 5/17
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Men Christopher Kessler 5/17
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Robert Vigeant 5/17
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Daryl Hemenway 5/17
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ John Forbes 5/17
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza 5/17
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Men Nils Tillstrom 5/17
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Women Amy Shepard 5/11
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men Nils Tillstrom 5/11
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men Christopher Kessler 5/11
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men Chris Deardorff 5/11
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza 5/11
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 40+ Robert Vigeant 5/11
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Women Lara Kessler 5/10
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Women Amy Shepard 5/10
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/Men Nils Tillstrom 5/10
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/Men Robert Vigeant 5/10
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Men Christopher Kessler 5/10
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Bill Alsup 5/10
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ John Forbes 5/10
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza 5/10
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40+ Chris Deardorff 5/5
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40+ Daryl Hemenway 5/5
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza 5/5
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1-3 Lara Kessler 5/5
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1-3 Amy Shepard 5/5
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2 Brian Kesselman 5/5
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 3 Christopher Kessler 5/5
11 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 4 Robert Vigeant 5/5
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 4 Nils Tillstrom 5/5
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Brian Kesselman 5/3
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Chris Deardorff 5/3
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Vincent Plaza 5/3
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Nils Tillstrom 5/3
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Christopher Kessler 5/3
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Lara Kessler 5/3
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Amy Shepard 5/3
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Alissa Maglarty 5/3
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway 5/1
12 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway 4/28
6 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4/5 Lara Kessler 4/7
6 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 2/3 Daryl Hemenway 4/7
1 Banana Belt Men 3 Al Urbanski 3/18
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 3 Al Urbanski 3/18
36 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Lara Kessler 3/17
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 4/5 Lara Kessler 3/17
16 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 Al Urbanski 3/11
5 Banana Belt Men 3 Al Urbanski 3/4-18
38 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway 3/4
10 Banana Belt Men 3 Al Urbanski 3/4
10 Banana Belt Series Points Men 3 Al Urbanski 3/4
4 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200+ Men Seth Daniels 3/3
13 Echo Red to Red Category 3/45+ Men Thomas Batty 3/3
37 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Nathan R Frechen 3/3
177 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Nils Tillstrom 2/26
23 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom 2/26
47 Cherry Pie Men 4 Nils Tillstrom 2/19