Bike Peddler

Event Category Name
23 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women B Lana Pressey
53 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Loren Francis
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women B Lana Pressey
39 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Lana Pressey
34 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Maren Nelson
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Men Loren Francis
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women B Lana Pressey
36 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Loren Francis
36 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Lana Pressey
33 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Maren Nelson
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Men CX Loren Francis
27 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Loren Francis
26 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Lana Pressey
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men B Jesse Finch Gnehm
18 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women B Lana Pressey
49 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Loren Francis
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Beginner Men CCX Loren Francis
20 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women B Lana Pressey
44 Cross Crusade Women B Lana Pressey
40 Cross Crusade Women B Maren Nelson
12 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Loren Francis
112 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Jesse Finch Gnehm
25 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women B Lana Pressey
16 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women B Maren Nelson
5 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Men CCX Loren Francis
24 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 Mark Nurre
16 Battle at Barlow CCX Women B Lana Pressey
38 Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Jesse Finch Gnehm
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Jesse Finch Gnehm
3 Sunset Criterium Women Category 4/5 Lana Pressey
14 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Jesse Finch Gnehm
4 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Jesse Finch Gnehm
13 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Annen
51 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Coby Hutzler
14 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Annen
52 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Coby Hutzler
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 40-44 Rob Annen
12 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4 Coby Hutzler
16 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Coby Hutzler
7 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Jesse Finch Gnehm
19 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Coby Hutzler
8 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Jesse Finch Gnehm
77 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Coby Hutzler
64 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Finch Gnehm
27 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Coby Hutzler
6 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Jesse Finch Gnehm
15 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Coby Hutzler
11 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Jesse Finch Gnehm
27 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Jesse Finch Gnehm
20 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Coby Hutzler
20 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Jesse Finch Gnehm
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jesse Finch Gnehm
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
9 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
32 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Matt Willhite
11 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Coby Hutzler
11 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Annen
11 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Annen
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Masters Men 3/4/5: 40-44 Rob Annen
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Tandem Matt/Loren Willhite/Francis
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Matt Willhite
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 Matt Willhite
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Coby Hutzler
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Jesse Finch Gnehm
4 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Jesse Finch Gnehm
22 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Matt Willhite
4 Crawfish Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
10 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Women Lana Pressey
3 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Women Tina Brubaker
9 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Women Lana Pressey
2 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Women Tina Brubaker
120 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Coby Hutzler
144 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Robert Chavier
150 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Tim Ehlers
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Rob Annen
108 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
165 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Stephanie Snyder
169 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Nancy Hewett
95 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
120 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Coby Hutzler
144 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Chavier
150 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Ehlers
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Annen
108 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
165 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephanie Snyder
169 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nancy Hewett
95 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
120 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Coby Hutzler
144 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Chavier
150 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Ehlers
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Annen
108 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Kercheski
165 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephanie Snyder
169 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Nancy Hewett
95 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Coby Hutzler
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 35-39 Robert Chavier
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 Tim Ehlers
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 Rob Annen
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 50-54 Rick Kercheski
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Women 4 Stephanie Snyder
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Women 45-49 Nancy Hewett
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Tandem Mixed Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
2 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
9 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Senior Women Lana Pressey
2 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Senior Women Tina Brubaker
2 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Jesse Finch Gnehm
48 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Robert Chavier
12 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Jesse Finch Gnehm
2 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Jesse Finch Gnehm
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4 Lana Pressey
36 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Coby Hutzler
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Jesse Finch Gnehm
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Women Tina Brubaker
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Matt Willhite
18 PIR Category 3/4 Robert Chavier
34 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Coby Hutzler
34 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Coby Hutzler
13 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Tandem B Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
14 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Tandem B Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
6 OUCH Men 4/5 Coby Hutzler
14 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
9 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
11 CoMotion Criterium Category 4/5 Coby Hutzler
13 CoMotion Criterium Masters 35+ Matt Willhite
16 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 Matt Willhite
19 PIR Category 3/4 Robert Chavier
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jesse Finch Gnehm
12 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 4 Jesse Finch Gnehm
8 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 4 Coby Hutzler
11 Green Mountain Criterium Category 4 Coby Hutzler
6 Green Mountain Criterium Category 4 Jesse Finch Gnehm
7 PIR Category 4/5 Kenny Prouse
9 PIR Category 3/4 Robert Chavier
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men Jesse Finch Gnehm
36 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Jim Plank
21 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Kenny Prowse
18 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 bryan orrio
16 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Jesse Finch Gnehm
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Antonio Castaneda
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Coby Hutzler
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Loren Francis
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Matt Willhite
19 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Craig Beavers
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 4 Lana Pressey
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
10 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
10 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
2 Tandem TT Championships Tandem Mixed Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
4 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 Jesse Finch Gnehm
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robert Chavier
2 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 30-39 Tina Brubaker
34 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 bryan orrio
25 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Coby Hutzler
14 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Matt Willhite
7 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Loren Francis
10 PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Loren Francis
15 PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Coby Hutzler
15 PIR Category 3/4 Coby Hutzler
13 PIR Category 3/4 Craig Beavers
11 PIR Category 3/4 Loren Francis
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 bryan orrio
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 bryan orrio
3 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Singlespeed Men Kurt Haas
311 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined bryan orrio
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 bryan orrio
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 4 bryan orrio
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 bryan orrio
20 PIR Category 3/4 Coby Hutzler
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 bryan orrio
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Coby Hutzler
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Tina Brubaker
6 PIR Category 5 Loren Francis
5 PIR Category 3/4 Coby Hutzler
3 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Kurt Haas
11 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 30-39 Jesse Finch Gnehm
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 30-39 Matt Willhite
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race Tandem Mark/Maren Nurre/Nelson
22 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Rob Annen
17 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Rob Annen
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Matthew Leimbach
28 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Jesse Finch Gnehm
DNF Silverton Road Race Women 4 Anne Hay
5 Silverton Road Race Women 4 Stephanie Snyder
2 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
DNF Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Jesse Finch Gnehm
7 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Matt Willhite
8 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Jesse Finch Gnehm
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Singlespeed Men Kurt Haas
21 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Coby Hutzler
15 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Jesse Finch Gnehm
14 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Antonio Castaneda
7 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Loren Francis
1 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Matt Willhite
9 Swan Island Criterium Masters 4/5 Craig Beavers
28 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Craig Beavers
150 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rebecka Hartkop
149 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephanie Snyder
148 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tina Brubaker
147 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nancy Hewett
136 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Nash
138 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeremy Scott
137 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Beavers
110 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jesse Finch Gnehm
111 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Loren Francis
109 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Duncan Hay
101 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Palmer
104 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
103 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Chavier
102 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Vickers
150 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Rebecka Hartkop
149 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephanie Snyder
148 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Tina Brubaker
147 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Nancy Hewett
136 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
138 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeremy Scott
137 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Beavers
110 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Finch Gnehm
111 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Loren Francis
109 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Hay
101 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Palmer
104 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Kercheski
103 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Chavier
102 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Vickers
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Women Rebecka Hartkop
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Women Stephanie Snyder
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Women Tina Brubaker
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Women Nancy Hewett
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 120-159 Thomas Nash
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 120-159 Jeremy Scott
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 120-159 Craig Beavers
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Jesse Finch Gnehm
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Loren Francis
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Duncan Hay
9 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Dave Palmer
9 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Rick Kercheski
9 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Robert Chavier
9 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Eric Vickers
7 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Singlespeed Men (Open) Kurt Haas
1 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Duncan Hay
62 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nancy Hewett
34 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Nash
34 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Nancy Hewett
62 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Tim Ehlers
121 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Thomas Nash
34 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nancy Hewett
62 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Ehlers
121 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Nash
34 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Nancy Hewett
62 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Ehlers
121 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Masters Women 40-49 Nancy Hewett
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Masters Men 40-49 Tim Ehlers
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Masters Men 40-49 Thomas Nash
62 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Nancy Hewett
34 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Women 40-49 Nancy Hewett
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Thomas Nash
47 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Ehlers
45 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
77 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nancy Hewett
4 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Singlespeed Men Kurt Haas
29 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Jesse Finch Gnehm
25 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Antonio Castaneda
21 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Craig Beavers
11 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Matt Willhite
7 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Loren Francis
48 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Ehlers
46 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Kercheski
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nancy Hewett
DNS Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Robert Chavier
10 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Tim Ehlers
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Rick Kercheski
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Nancy Hewett
70 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Tim Ehlers
102 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Thomas Nash
25 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Nash
7 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Tim Ehlers
4 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Thomas Nash
27 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Thomas Nash
86 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Ehlers
102 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
86 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Ehlers
102 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Kercheski
14 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Tim Ehlers
11 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Rick Kercheski
19 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Craig Beavers
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4 Michelle Mills
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4 Stephanie Snyder
39 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 bryan orrio
33 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Jesse Finch Gnehm
29 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Antonio Castaneda
41 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Ehlers
31 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Nash
41 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Ehlers
31 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Tim Ehlers
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Thomas Nash
50 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Ehlers
36 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Nash
50 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Ehlers
36 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Tim Ehlers
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Thomas Nash
9 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Stephanie Snyder
2 Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
11 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Craig Beavers
19 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 Eric Vickers
10 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 Loren Francis
4 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 Duncan Hay
3 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 bryan orrio
2 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 Matt Willhite
8 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Rob Annen
16 Piece of Cake Men Category 5 Mike Petersen
27 Icebreaker Criterium Masters 35+ Robert Chavier
18 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 bryan orrio
7 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 Duncan Hay
4 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Singlespeed Kurt Haas
7 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Women 19-39 Lana Pressey
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 5 Craig Beavers
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 5 Jason Ames
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 5 David Davidson
62 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Eric Vickers
47 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Matt Willhite
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Loren Francis
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Jesse Finch Gnehm
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 bryan orrio
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women Category 4 Lana Pressey
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
32 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
32 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
2 So Oregon Time Trial Tandem Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 5 Jason Ames
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 5 Craig Beavers
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 5 David Davidson
50 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Jesse Finch Gnehm
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 bryan orrio
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Matt Willhite
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Craig Beavers
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 David Davidson
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Matt Willhite
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Jesse Finch Gnehm
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Duncan Hay
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 5 Jason Ames
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 5 Mike Petersen
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 5 Craig Beavers
53 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 bryan orrio
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Matt Willhite
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Jesse Finch Gnehm
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Duncan Hay
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
192 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephanie Snyder
109 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
132 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Vickers
62 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Duncan Hay
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Annen
105 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
116 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Nash
77 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Chavier
192 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephanie Snyder
109 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
132 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Vickers
62 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Hay
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Annen
105 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Kercheski
116 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
77 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Chavier
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Stephanie Snyder
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Tandem - Mixed (Co-Ed) Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
28 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Eric Vickers
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Duncan Hay
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Rob Annen
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Rick Kercheski
24 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Thomas Nash
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Robert Chavier
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
37 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Jesse Finch Gnehm
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 David Davidson
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Matt Willhite
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 bryan orrio
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Rob Annen
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4 Lana Pressey
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Tandem Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Tandem Mark/Kathleen Nurre/Kolman
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Duncan Hay
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Craig Beavers