Midtown Direct Racing

Event Category Name
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Men A Christian Doabler
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed David Roth
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Roth
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Roth
12 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men C Galen Mittermann
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Masters 35+ Christian Doabler
16 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B Marcus Wyckoff
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B Orion Berryman
5 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men A Mike Cleary
2 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Roth
2 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Roth
13 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Christian Doabler
2 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Roth
8 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Christian Doabler
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Masters 35+ Christian Doabler
11 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A Mike Cleary
1 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Roth
35 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Mike Cleary
17 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Christian Doabler
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men C Fen Starr
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men B Christian Doabler
2 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men B Mike Cleary
6 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men A Christian Doabler
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men A Mike Cleary
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men A Christian Doabler
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men A Mike Cleary
3 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men C Fen Starr
3 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B Christian Doabler
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B Mike Cleary
16 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Christian Doabler
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Kent Heli
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mike Cleary
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men Kent Heli
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mike Cleary
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Kent Heli
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Cleary
61 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Orion Berryman
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Cleary
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Kent Heli
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Orion Berryman
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men Kent Heli
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men Mike Cleary
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Cleary
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Kent Heli
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Orion Berryman
18 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 1/2/3 Orion Berryman
13 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
10 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 Galen Mittermann
13 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 1/2 Orion Berryman
7 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 1/2 Orion Berryman
19 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 Galen Mittermann
19 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
53 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Orion Berryman
11 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 1/2 Orion Berryman
3 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 Galen Mittermann
12 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 1/2 Orion Berryman
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Orion Berryman
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Galen Mittermann
9 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 Orion Berryman
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Orion Berryman
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Galen Mittermann
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Daniel Watts
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Daniel Watts
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Tandem Galen/Erin Mittermann/Koenig
20 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men Orion Berryman
13 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Daniel Watts
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Orion Berryman
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Galen Mittermann
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Orion Berryman
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Galen Mittermann
44 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Cleary
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
44 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Mike Cleary
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
44 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Cleary
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 3 Mike Cleary
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 3 Galen Mittermann
1 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
8 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
1 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
2 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Men 3 Galen Mittermann
1 Long Days Night TT Series Men 3 Galen Mittermann
17 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 1/2/3 Daniel Watts
10 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 Daniel Watts
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Daniel Watts
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Daniel Watts
15 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Kent Heli
41 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Kent Heli
185 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Daniel Watts
126 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kent Heli
60 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Kent Heli
38 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Daniel Watts
18 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Kent Heli
60 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Daniel Watts
22 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Kent Heli
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Daniel Watts
9 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Daniel Watts
10 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Overall Daniel Watts
18 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 1/2/3 Kent Heli
17 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 1/2/3 Orion Berryman
9 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 1/2/3 David Roth
5 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 1/2/3 Jason Chapman
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Jason Chapman
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Kent Heli
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jason Chapman
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Roth
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Galen Mittermann
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Kent Heli
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Jason Chapman
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 David Roth
133 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kent Heli
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
131 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Roth
100 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Chapman
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Kent Heli
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men David Roth
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jason Chapman
84 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Kent Heli
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jason Chapman
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men David Roth
87 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Kent Heli
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Roth
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jason Chapman
13 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Kent Heli
13 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Orion Berryman
9 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Jason Chapman
8 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 1/2/3 David Roth
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Orion Berryman
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Jason Chapman
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David Roth
11 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men Kent Heli
9 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men David Roth
8 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men Jason Chapman
10 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Kent Heli
7 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Jason Chapman
44 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Orion Berryman
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Mike Cleary
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Jason Chapman
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David Roth
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Christian Doabler
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Christian Doabler
179 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christian Doabler
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Christian Doabler
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Christian Doabler
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Christian Doabler
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kevin Maier
56 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
69 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Roth
37 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike/Claire Cleary/Cleary
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined Kevin Maier
56 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
69 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined David Roth
37 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined Mike/Claire Cleary/Cleary
21 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Maier
70 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
83 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined David Roth
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Cleary
51 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike/Claire Cleary/Cleary
12 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 3 Men Kevin Maier
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 3 Men David Roth
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Tandem Mike Cleary
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Tandem Mike/Claire Cleary/Cleary
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kevin Maier
56 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
73 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Roth
38 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike/Claire Cleary/Cleary
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Kevin Maier
56 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
73 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined David Roth
38 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Mike/Claire Cleary/Cleary
12 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Maier
59 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
76 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined David Roth
41 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike/Claire Cleary/Cleary
11 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 3 Men Kevin Maier
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 3 Men David Roth
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Tandem Mike/Claire Cleary/Cleary
5 Swan Island Criterium Fixed Gear Galen Mittermann
21 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
22 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Orion Berryman
23 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kevin Maier
24 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Chapman
21 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
22 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Orion Berryman
23 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Maier
24 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Chapman
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Men Galen Mittermann
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Men Orion Berryman
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Men Kevin Maier
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Men Jason Chapman
37 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Cleary
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Roth
37 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Cleary
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined David Roth
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Tandem Mike Cleary
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men David Roth
11 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kevin Maier
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Roth
11 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Maier
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined David Roth
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series Men 3 Kevin Maier
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series Men 3 Galen Mittermann
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Men 3 David Roth
10 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men David Roth
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Roth
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined David Roth
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men David Roth
129 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
129 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
133 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Ryan Hediger
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Kevin Maier
36 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men David Roth
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Christian Doabler
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mike Cleary
76 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Jason Chapman
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Category 4/5 Men Kevin Maier
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ryan Hediger
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Kevin Maier
40 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
31 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men David Roth
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Christian Doabler
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Cleary
67 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jason Chapman
286 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Roth
177 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christian Doabler
96 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
92 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Cleary
119 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Chapman
88 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men David Roth
46 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Christian Doabler
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike Cleary
56 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jason Chapman
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Ryan Hediger
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Kevin Maier
70 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mike Cleary
66 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Christian Doabler
62 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men David Roth
38 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Jason Chapman
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ryan Hediger
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Kevin Maier
73 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Christian Doabler
52 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Cleary
39 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men David Roth
81 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jason Chapman
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
5 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Kevin Maier
7 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men David Roth
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 3 Galen Mittermann
10 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
19 Ice Breaker Criterium Masters Men Christian Doabler
1 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men Galen Mittermann
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Kevin Maier
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men David Roth
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Jason Chapman
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 3 Men David Roth
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Ryan Hediger
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Kevin Maier
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Galen Mittermann
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 David Roth
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Jason Chapman
54 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Mike Cleary
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Galen Mittermann
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Galen Mittermann
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 Ryan Hediger
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Fixed Gear Jason Chapman
42 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 Christian Doabler
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 Mike Cleary