Fast Twitch Friday

Portland, OR
June 19, 2015

Part of the Fast Twitch Friday

"If you have questions or corrections, please email Jen Featheringill."

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Junior A

Num Name Team Points
1 5478 Ryder Uetrecht Bend Endurance Academy 17
2 5031 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 14
3 8006 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12
4 8101 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 8
5 5576 Lucian Spampinato 2
6 5225 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling
7 Josh Moores
8 9029 Taguen Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling

Junior B

Num Name Team Points
1 4078 Luis Valls 21
2 5051 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 15
3 5623 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 6
4 5442 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 6
5 4494 Adam Bruns 5
6 5569 Isamu Richmond 1
7 5862 Tristan Braaten
8 8011 Caleb Campbell
9 5653 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy
10 Ethan Copeland Bend Endurance Academy

Novice Men A

Num Name Team Points
1 5456 Ben Waters Multnomah Athletic Club 15
2 788 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 10
3 5881 Dan Mitchell 7
4 5900 Russell Walker 6
5 5777 Cameron Coleman 3
6 Garret Holbrook
7 5332 Spencer Dandy
8 Ian Fisher

Novice Men B

Num Name Team Points
1 4082 Alexander Wilson 17
2 5455 Evan Tufte Beaverton Bicycle Club 12
3 4375 Chad Cheeney Bend Endurance Academy 10
4 Ian Sellard 3
5 Sean Godsy 2
6 Teddy Taramiollo
7 John Sylvester
8 Christopher Julian

Novice Women

Num Name Team Points
1 8051 Laren Zeihnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 19
2 8061 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 15
3 5303 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 11
4 5991 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
5 8029 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4

Sprint A

Num Name Team
1 980 Jack Lindquist West End Bikes/Specialized
2 468 Brian Avers BriHOP Racing
3 747 Cameron Duff Tempo/KWC
4 3006 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet

Sprint B

Num Name Team
1 Kirk Whiteman Tempo/KWC
2 3094 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees
3 748 Patrick Jacks Bike Central/Barbur Vet
4 473 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central/Barbur Vet

Sprint C

Num Name Team
1 4017 Julian Deiss Tempo/KWC
1 746 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing
1 4104 Christopher Kessler

Sprint D

Num Name Team
1 519 James Thiele Tempo/KWC
2 4256 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling
3 5561 Jaden Salama Word-RCB by Cyclisme
4 4015 Luke Coleman

Sprint E

Num Name Team
1 4159 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing
2 755 John Tess Tempo/KWC
3 7218 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing
4 4177 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing

Sprint F

Num Name Team
1 7257 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet
2 5201 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing
3 3101 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team
4 564 Ed Norton

Sprint G

Num Name Team
1 263 Lara Kessler BriHOP Racing
2 4073 Camden Morey BriHOP Racing
3 5057 Greg Eyerly
4 272 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing