Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Girls 15-16 Kaitlyn Wolfe
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Women C Sandra Krueger
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
17 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category B Greg Brandelli
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Women 15-16 Kaitlyn Wolfe
16 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Wolfe
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Women Kaitlyn Wolfe
38 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Zachary Wolfe
47 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed David Bisers
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Greg Brandelli
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
88 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Athena Sandra Krueger
43 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed David Bisers
52 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Greg Brandelli
85 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Athena Sandra Krueger
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed James Jonke
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed David Bisers
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Greg Brandelli
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Emily Boscacci
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mark Emry
5 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Category B Greg Brandelli
9 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Mark Emry
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Emily Boscacci
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Greg Brandelli
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed David Bisers
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Neil Carpenter
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Greg Brandelli
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Emily Boscacci
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16 Kaitlyn Wolfe
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Wolfe
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Kaitlyn Wolfe
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Zachary Wolfe
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Neil Carpenter
96 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Athena Sandra Krueger
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Girls 15-16 Kaitlyn Wolfe
5 Washougal CX Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
39 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed David Bisers
26 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category B Greg Brandelli
18 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women B Emily Robey
14 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
12 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women A Emily Boscacci
1 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 15-16 Kaitlyn Wolfe
26 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Wolfe
3 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women Kaitlyn Wolfe
59 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Zachary Wolfe
28 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Neil Carpenter
81 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
5 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athena Sandra Krueger
11 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Category B Greg Brandelli
32 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 50+ Kevin Wolfe
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Emily Boscacci
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Greg Brandelli
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed David Bisers
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Greg Brandelli
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Emily Robey
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed David Bisers
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Greg Brandelli
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Emily Boscacci
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Neil Carpenter
117 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Athena Sandra Krueger
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Emily Boscacci
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Greg Brandelli
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Women C Emily Robey
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men C Greg Brandelli
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Greg Brandelli
5 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
2 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Category C Greg Brandelli
7 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Women Kaitlyn Wolfe
46 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Zachary Wolfe
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Women 15-16 Kaitlyn Wolfe
16 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Wolfe
5 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Women A Emily Boscacci
20 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Singlespeed David Bisers
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category C Greg Brandelli
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Greg Brandelli
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Emily Boscacci
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Emily Robey
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Greg Brandelli
1 Battle at Barlow Women C Emily Robey
6 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Neil Carpenter
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Mark Emry
7 Battle at Barlow Category C Greg Brandelli
22 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed David Bisers
1 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16 Kaitlyn Wolfe
10 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Wolfe
5 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Women Kaitlyn Wolfe
19 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men Zachary Wolfe
30 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Neil Carpenter
16 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category C Greg Brandelli
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Emily Boscacci
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Neil Carpenter
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sue Hanna
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Emily Robey
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women C Emily Robey
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C Greg Brandelli
1 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Women C Emily Robey
5 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Category C Greg Brandelli
44 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Zachary Wolfe
5 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Women A Emily Boscacci
6 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
13 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Wolfe
11 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category C Greg Brandelli
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Greg Brandelli
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women C Emily Robey
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C Greg Brandelli
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Emily Robey
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Greg Brandelli
6 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Women C Sandra Krueger
1 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Women C Emily Robey
6 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
51 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men Zachary Wolfe
13 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women Kaitlyn Wolfe
25 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Wolfe
2 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 Kaitlyn Wolfe
6 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 50+ Mark Emry
2 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Category C Greg Brandelli
5 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category C Greg Brandelli
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women C Emily Robey
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C Greg Brandelli
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Emily Robey
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Greg Brandelli
6 GPRM 2015: DDCX Women A Emily Boscacci
5 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
7 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category C Greg Brandelli
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category C Men Greg Brandelli
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Greg Brandelli
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Emily Robey
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Greg Brandelli
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women C Emily Robey
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Greg Brandelli
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Emily Robey
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open James Jonke
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Greg Brandelli
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed James Jonke
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed David Bisers
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Greg Brandelli
36 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Blaine Krueger
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Neil Carpenter
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B/C Emily Robey
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B/C 35+ Sandra Krueger
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women (12-18) Natalie Renner
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women (12-18) Kaitlyn Wolfe
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category C Men Greg Brandelli
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men Greg Brandelli
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Emily Robey
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men Greg Brandelli
7 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Emily Robey
7 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Emily Robey
19 Monday PIR: Team Series Standings Team
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Emily Robey
5 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Sport Men (Category 2) Greg Brandelli
1 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Novice Women (Category 3) Emily Robey
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Emily Robey
1 Franz Bakery Crit Women 3 Emily Boscacci
6 Franz Bakery Crit Senior Women Emily Boscacci
18 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Emily Boscacci
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jon Penfold
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Kevin Wolfe
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Jonke
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Alex Visser
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Logan Davis
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Greg Brandelli
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Emily Robey
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kaitlyn Wolfe
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Emily Boscacci
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Bisers
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Jonke
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Greg Brandelli
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Emily Robey
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Korrie McIntyre
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kaitlyn Wolfe
19 High Cascades 100 Open Men Jon Spindor
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Emily Boscacci
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Bisers
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Jonke
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jon Penfold
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Emily Boscacci
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jon Penfold
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Emily Robey
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Korrie McIntyre
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kaitlyn Wolfe
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Emily Boscacci
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Jonke
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Emily Robey
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Korrie McIntyre
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kaitlyn Wolfe
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Emily Boscacci
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Neil Carpenter
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Women Sue Hanna
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Co-ed Emily Boscacci
1 Pickett's Charge Novice/Junior Category 3 Women 14-18 Kaitlyn Wolfe
4 Pickett's Charge Novice Category 3 Women 40+ Sandra Krueger
15 Pickett's Charge Novice Category 3 Men 40+ Kevin Wolfe
10 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
3 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Novice Women Kaitlyn Wolfe
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Emily Boscacci
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Linda Caporicci
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Emily Boscacci
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jon Penfold
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Volz
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Bisers
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Jonke
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jon Penfold
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Alex Visser
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Logan Davis
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Korrie McIntyre
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kaitlyn Wolfe
3 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 50+ Sue Hanna
3 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Junior Women 500m Kaitlyn Wolfe
2 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Junior Women Omnium Kaitlyn Wolfe
3 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Women Kaitlyn Wolfe
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Emily Boscacci
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Steve Volz
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Linda Caporicci
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jon Penfold
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Bisers
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jon Penfold
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Jonke
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Logan Davis
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Emily Robey
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Korrie McIntyre
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kaitlyn Wolfe
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Junior Women 14-18 Kaitlyn Wolfe
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Emily Robey
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Steve Volz
15 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jon Penfold
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Bisers
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jon Penfold
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Jonke
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Korrie McIntyre
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kaitlyn Wolfe
6 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Kevin Wolfe
1 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Junior Women 14-18 Kaitlyn Wolfe
5 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Wolfe
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Steve Volz
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sue Hanna
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Emily Boscacci
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
33 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jon Penfold
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Bisers
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Jonke
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Logan Davis
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Kaitlyn Wolfe
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Emily Boscacci
3 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 50+ Sue Hanna
25 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 19-39 Alex Visser
7 Sister's Stampede XC Singlespeed Men David Bisers
21 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Sandra Krueger
43 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Kevin Wolfe
2 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Logan Davis
3 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 14-18 Kaitlyn Wolfe
38 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Wolfe
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Emily Boscacci
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Emily Boscacci
4 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Sue Hanna
13 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
6 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men David Bisers
9 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Sandra Krueger
4 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Kevin Wolfe
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Junior Women 14-18 Kaitlyn Wolfe
4 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Women Emily Boscacci
8 Coast Hills Classic Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Sandra Krueger
3 Coast Hills Classic Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Logan Davis
1 Coast Hills Classic Sport Women 50+ Sue Hanna
4 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
1 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Women 3 Emily Boscacci
1 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Sue Hanna
8 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
9 Bear Springs - XC Singlespeed Men James Jonke
5 Bear Springs - XC Singlespeed Men David Bisers
3 Bear Springs - XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Sandra Krueger
7 Bear Springs - XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Kevin Wolfe
2 Bear Springs - XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Logan Davis
2 Bear Springs - XC Junior Women (Category 3) 14-18 Korrie McIntyre
1 Bear Springs - XC Junior Women (Category 3) 14-18 Kaitlyn Wolfe
7 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Women Emily Boscacci
14 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Jon Spindor
5 Mudslinger Singlespeed Men James Jonke
3 Mudslinger Sport Women 50+ Sue Hanna
5 Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 Neil Carpenter
4 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Sandra Krueger
6 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Logan Davis
9 Mudslinger Expert Men 19-44 Jonathan Spindor
9 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 3 Emily Boscacci
26 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Sue Hanna
16 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Emily Boscacci
4 Cherry Pie Women 3 Emily Boscacci
2 Cherry Pie Masters Women 50+ 4/5 Sue Hanna
17 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Sue Hanna
25 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Sue Hanna
9 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Emily Boscacci
6 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Emily Boscacci
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Women 50+ Sue Hanna
9 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 19-39 Logan Davis
12 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Men James Jonke
9 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Men David Bisers
196 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Emily Boscacci
1 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Emily Boscacci