Greg Eyerly

Event Category
59 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+
106 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+
74 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C
20 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C
32 Washougal CX Masters 35+ C
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+
88 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C
28 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed
29 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+
30 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ C
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+
27 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed
29 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+
35 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 50+
34 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+
34 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+
40 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ C
34 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+
34 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+
27 GPRM 2015: DDCX Singlespeed
35 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Masters Men 50+
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters 50+
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+
17 Fast Twitch Friday: August Series Standings Sprinter
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+
6 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men Team Sprints
3 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54 Sprints
5 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54/500m
4 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54 2K
11 OBRA Masters Track Masters 30-59 Points Race
5 Thursday Track Category 3/4
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5
2 Thursday Track Category 4/5
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
11 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Men 50-59
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B
5 Thursday Track Category 3/4
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5
7 Fast Twitch Friday: July Series Standings Sprinter
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A
4 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 4
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile Scratch Race
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 2K Pursuit
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ Kilometer
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Omnium
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 60-Lap Points Race
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D
7 Thursday Track Category 4
30 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4/5 Men 4K Pursuit
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4 Men Kilo
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Category 4/5 Final
15 Thursday Track Category 3/4
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Category B
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Category B Madison
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category B Madison
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 4/5 Men
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Category B Madison
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison
3 Pickett's Charge Novice Category 3 Men 40+
22 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Sprinter
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D
11 Thursday Track Category 3/4
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint G
3 Thursday Track Category 4 and Junior
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 4 Points Race
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E
7 Thursday Track Category 3/4
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D
8 Thursday Track Category 3/4
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+
37 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
2 PDW Omnium Men Category 4
8 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Novice Men
14 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Men
4 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Masters 50+
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D
7 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men
3 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4
4 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 4/5
9 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 50+
4 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 40+
3 Thursday Track Category 3/4
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 4/5 Men
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5
2 Thursday Track Men Category 4/5
7 Thursday Track Masters 50+
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5
7 Thursday Track Men Category 4/5 3K
8 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 2K
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5
7 Track DAZE Men 4/5
4 Fast Twitch Friday Masters 50+
4 Thursday Track Masters Men 40+
10 Thursday Track Masters Men 50+
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
31 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5
10 BriHOP International Omnium Men 4/5
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
42 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5
18 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+
66 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined
4 As The Raven Flies Eddy Senior Men
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
26 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+
8 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ 4/5
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+
48 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
43 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+
44 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5
15 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 19-39
287 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
38 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men B/C 50-64
6 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men A/B 50+

172nd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
11 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Men 50-59 10
10

5th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 45+ 13
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 45+ 15
28

118th — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR Category 3 Men 289
289

12th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4 13.0
7 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 9.0
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 5.0
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 6.0
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 5.5
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 5.5
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 5.5
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 5.5
55.0

22nd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 15.000
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 4.667
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E 15.000
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint G 13.000
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 12.000
7 Fast Twitch Friday: July Series Standings Sprinter 9.000
68.667

5th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Fast Twitch Friday Masters 50+ 12.000
4 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 40+ 12.000
9 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 50+ 7.000
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ Kilometer 12.000
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 60-Lap Points Race 7.000
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 2K Pursuit 7.000
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m 6.000
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints 5.000
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile Scratch Race 8.000
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out 6.000
4 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54 2K 24.000
11 OBRA Masters Track Masters 30-59 Points Race 10.000
3 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54 Sprints 26.000
5 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54/500m 22.000
6 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men Team Sprints 6.667
170.667

3rd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
10 BriHOP International Omnium Men 4/5 6
7 Track DAZE Men 4/5 9
4 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 4/5 12
2 PDW Omnium Men Category 4 14
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Category 4/5 Final 16
57

80th — 2015 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
22 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR Senior Men 279
45 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 256
535

45th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
4 As The Raven Flies Eddy Senior Men 12
12

85th — 2015 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
84 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 217
217

84th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
8 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ 4/5 8
8

47th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 19-39 1
1

61st — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 8
8

101st — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 9
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 11
20

28th — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
3 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR Category 4 Men 298
47 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Men 254
61 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 240
792

2nd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
12 2015 Overall BAR Masters Men 1084
1084

12th — 2015 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Short Track BAR Masters Men 296
5 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR Masters Men 296
101 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 200
138 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 163
172 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 129
1084

138th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men B/C 50-64 15
6 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men A/B 50+ 10
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ 12
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 14
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ C 11
62

1st — 2015 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men A/B 50+ 1
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men B/C 50-64 1
38 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 1
15 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 19-39 1
44 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 1
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 1
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 1
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 1
8 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ 4/5 1
26 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+ 1
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 As The Raven Flies Eddy Senior Men 1
18 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ 1
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 1
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
42 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 1
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
10 BriHOP International Omnium Men 4/5 1
31 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 1
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
10 Thursday Track Masters Men 50+ 1
4 Thursday Track Masters Men 40+ 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Masters 50+ 1
7 Track DAZE Men 4/5 1
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 1
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
8 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 2K 1
7 Thursday Track Men Category 4/5 3K 1
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 1
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 1
2 Thursday Track Men Category 4/5 1
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 1
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Thursday Track Category 3/4 1
7 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Masters 50+ 1
14 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Men 1
8 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Novice Men 1
2 PDW Omnium Men Category 4 1
37 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 1
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 1
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 1
8 Thursday Track Category 3/4 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 1
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 1
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 1
7 Thursday Track Category 3/4 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E 1
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 4 Points Race 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 1
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 1
3 Thursday Track Category 4 and Junior 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint G 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 1
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 1
11 Thursday Track Category 3/4 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 1
3 Pickett's Charge Novice Category 3 Men 40+ 1
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 1
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
15 Thursday Track Category 3/4 1
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Category 4/5 Final 1
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4 Men Kilo 1
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4/5 Men 4K Pursuit 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 1
30 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
7 Thursday Track Category 4 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 1
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints 1
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 60-Lap Points Race 1
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ Kilometer 1
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 2K Pursuit 1
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile Scratch Race 1
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 1
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 4 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 1
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 1
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
5 Thursday Track Category 3/4 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 1
11 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Men 50-59 1
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Thursday Track Category 4/5 1
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 1
5 Thursday Track Category 3/4 1
11 OBRA Masters Track Masters 30-59 Points Race 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54 2K 1
5 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54/500m 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54 Sprints 1
6 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men Team Sprints 1
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 1
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 1
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ 1
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 1
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 1
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters 50+ 1
35 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ 1
27 GPRM 2015: DDCX Singlespeed 1
34 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ 1
34 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 1
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ C 1
40 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C 1
34 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ 1
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ 1
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
34 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C 1
35 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 1
29 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ 1
27 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 1
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ 1
30 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ C 1
29 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ 1
28 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 1
88 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C 1
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 1
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C 1
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
32 Washougal CX Masters 35+ C 1
20 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C 1
74 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C 1
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 1
106 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C 1
59 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ 1
144

18th — 2015 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Eddy Senior Men

Event Category Points
4 As The Raven Flies Eddy Senior Men 13
13

1st — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 45+

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 80
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 100
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 45
325

1st — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 45+

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 100
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 45
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 36
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 80
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 100
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 45
506

17th — Mt. Tabor Series: Masters Men 50+

Event Category Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 15
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 11
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 11
37

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 45+

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 100
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 45
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 29
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 36
210

54

Beaverton, Or Oregon

M

13565

4250

3

3

4

4

4

September 29, 2013

December 31, 2018