Evan Tufte

Event Category
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category C
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C
43 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C
27 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men
70 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
11 OBRA TT Category 4/5 Men
1 Thursday Track Category 3/4
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 4/5 Men
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 4/5
2 Thursday Track Category 3/4
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
5 Thursday Track Category 4/5
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
14 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4
6 Thursday Track Category 3/4
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 Thursday Track Category 4/5
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 4/5 Men
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4
3 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 4
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
41 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Category 4/5 Men
6 Thursday Track Category 4
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4 Men Kilo
3 Thursday Track Category 3/4
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4/5
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 4/5 Men
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5
3 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Novice Men
4 Thursday Track Category 5
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5
34 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men B
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 5 Points Race
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5
5 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5
5 PDW Omnium Men Category 5
9 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Novice Men
8 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men
10 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 4/5
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5
5 Thursday Track Men Category 4/5 3K
10 Track DAZE Men 4/5
8 Thursday Track Men 4/5
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5
11 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 5
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
17 Cherry Pie Men 5
22 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5
44 Dirty Circles Men 4/5

57th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C 1
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category C 24
25

88th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Men

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Beginner Men 10
10

56th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
14 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 4
4

27th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Category 4/5 Men 14
11 OBRA TT Category 4/5 Men 10
24

20th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 10
10

111th — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR Category 3 Men 291
291

10th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 8
5 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 11
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 14
3 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Novice Men 13
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category 3/4/5 14
60

5th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
5 PDW Omnium Men Category 5 11
11

5th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
10 Track DAZE Men 4/5 6
10 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 4/5 6
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 12
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men B 14
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4/5 13
51

42nd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
11 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 5 5
5

4th — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
5 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR Category 4 Men 296
27 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 274
56 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 245
57 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR Men C 244
80 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR Category 4 Men 221
1280

80th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 5
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 7
12

20th — 2015 Ironman

Event Category Points
22 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 1
17 Cherry Pie Men 5 1
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
11 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 5 1
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
8 Thursday Track Men 4/5 1
10 Track DAZE Men 4/5 1
5 Thursday Track Men Category 4/5 3K 1
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
8 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 1
9 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Novice Men 1
5 PDW Omnium Men Category 5 1
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 1
5 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 1
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 1
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 1
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 5 Points Race 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 1
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men B 1
34 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 1
4 Thursday Track Category 5 1
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category 3/4/5 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4/5 1
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Thursday Track Category 3/4 1
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4 Men Kilo 1
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 1
6 Thursday Track Category 4 1
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Category 4/5 Men 1
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 4 1
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 1
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Thursday Track Category 4/5 1
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
6 Thursday Track Category 3/4 1
14 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 1
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
5 Thursday Track Category 4/5 1
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Thursday Track Category 3/4 1
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 1
1 Thursday Track Category 3/4 1
11 OBRA TT Category 4/5 Men 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 1
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 1
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 1
27 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C 1
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C 1
43 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C 1
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C 1
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category C 1
59

32nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category C

Event Category Points
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C 4
4

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Beginner Men

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 10
10

15th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Beginner Men

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 10
10

26th — 2015 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Category 4/5 Men 7
11 OBRA TT Category 4/5 Men 5
12

25th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 40
40

22

West Linn, Oregon

M

16139

4

4

3

Not a current member