Thursday Night Track

Portland, OR
May 26, 2016

Part of the Thursday Night Track

Result questions should go to Andrea Fisk-Beardsley.

Updated May 26, 2016 at 10:48 PM

Men 1-3

Num Name Team Age City Points
1 144 Steven Beardsley HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 34 Portland 17
2 306 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 31 Portland 14
3 8010 Peter Newlands PDX Devo 18 Portland 10
4 5105 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 28 Portland 5
5 888 Carl Hoefer HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 36 Tigard 4
6 694 Robert Mayfield Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 31 Portland 3
7 684 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23 Portland 1
8 346 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 27 Keizer
9 343 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 36 Portland
10 4066 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 33 Portland
11 4367 Nicholas Gustafson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 28 Portland
12 77 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 27 Portland
13 5935 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 32 Portland
14 177 Charles Warner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 40 Portland
15 937 Luke Harris 27 Portland

Men 3/4

Num Name Team Age City Points
1 4350 Evan Tufte BBC Bike Gallery Continental 20 West Linn 17
2 5627 Tim Sipe 24 Beaverton 12
3 5706 Max Diener Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 30 Portland 11
4 5079 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Bike Gallery Continental 32 Lake Oswego 9
5 5784 Russell Walker 29 Portland 4
6 5729 Chris Jenson 1
7 123 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 62 Gresham
8 78 John Lehman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 27 Portland
9 656 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team Portland
10 5774 andy o'mara 32 Portland
11 5243 Damon Dimick 40 Tigard
12 5080 Barry Rich BBC Bike Gallery Continental 58 Portland
13 233 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 32 Portland
14 301 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 62 West Linn

Women 1-3

Num Name Team Age City Points
1 62 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 40 Portland 19
2 9005 Hannah McDade Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 19 Tigard 15
3 230 Norrene Godfrey Team Godfrey 51 Vancouver 10
4 272 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 56 Beaverton 5
5 278 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 63 Hillsboro 5

Women 3/4

Num Name Team Age Points
1 205 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Olympia Cycling Team 29 19
2 244 Colleen Kawamoto BriHOP Racing 33 17
3 7028 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 27 9
4 7109 Lindsay Bailey West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 26 6