michael risner

Event Category
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2
31 Bone Machine Track Bike Criterium Men
35 Bone Machine Track Bike Criterium TT Qualifying Times Men
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
5 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 Points
10 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men
5 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men Team Sprints
5 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 30-49 Sprints
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 30-49 Keirin
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer
6 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54
6 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
18 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 3
3 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 Omnium
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
3 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4
8 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
2 Thursday Night Track 3/4 Men
48 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
62 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
43 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined
4 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 40-49
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 40-44
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 5-Mile
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ Kilo
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
27 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
23 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 3
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 35+
5 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 3/4
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
4 PDW Omnium Men 3
3 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4
23 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4
7 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 1-3
19 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4
9 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4
18 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
6 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Senior Men
5 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
DNS BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 1/3
21 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3
5 Thursday Night Track Senior Men
3 Thursday Night Track Masters Men
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4

42nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 14
14

62nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 40-44 30
30

10th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
81 2016 Overall BAR Masters Men 538
538

81st — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR Masters Men 299
62 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 239
538

2nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 35+ 10.000
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ Kilo 13.000
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race 13.000
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints 13.000
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin 13.000
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 5-Mile 11.000
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile 11.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 28.000
6 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54 20.000
6 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54 20.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer 28.000
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 30-49 Keirin 24.000
5 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 30-49 Sprints 22.000
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men Team Sprints 8.667
234.667

45th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR Category 3 Men 298
42 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR Category 3 Men 259
557

3rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 PDW Omnium Men 3 12
5 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 3/4 11
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 3 10
8 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4 8
5 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 22
5 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 Points 22
85

225th — 2016 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
35 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR Senior Men 266
266

35th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
7 Thursday Night Track: May Series Standings Men 1-3 9
10 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men 12
21

16th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
3 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 1
5 Thursday Night Track Senior Men 1
21 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
5 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men 1
6 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Senior Men 1
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
9 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 1
3 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 1
4 PDW Omnium Men 3 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
5 Thursday Night Track: June Overall Men 3/4 1
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 35+ 1
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 3 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
23 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 1
27 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 1
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ Kilo 1
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race 1
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints 1
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 5-Mile 1
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile 1
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin 1
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 40-44 1
48 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Thursday Night Track 3/4 Men 1
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
8 Thursday Night Track: July Series Men 3/4 1
3 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 1
3 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 Omnium 1
18 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 3 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 1
6 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Scratch Masters Men 30-54 1
6 OBRA Masters Track Championship: Points Race Masters Men 30-54 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 30-49 Keirin 1
5 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 30-49 Sprints 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men Team Sprints 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
5 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 1
10 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men 1
5 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men 3 Points 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 1
35 Bone Machine Track Bike Criterium TT Qualifying Times Men 1
31 Bone Machine Track Bike Criterium Men 1
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 1
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 1
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 1
62

16th — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 40-49

Event Category Points
4 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 40-49 13
13

38th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 11
11

44

Portland, OR

M

1320

2

2

3

3

3

February 20, 2005

December 31, 2017