PDW Omnium

Portland, OR
June 5, 2016

Updated June 5, 2016 at 6:35 PM

Junior

Num Name Team Age City Points
1 8002 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 14 Fairview 19
2 1032 Sean Dang BBC Bike Gallery Continental 15 Portland 12
3 5073 Owen Rogers BBC Bike Gallery Continental 13 Portland 11

Masters 50+

Num Name Team Age City Points
1 767 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 52 Gresham 17
2 902 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 51 Aloha 12
3 4055 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 53 Lake Oswego 12
4 4506 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 55 Lake Oswego 10
5 82 John Klupar Cucina Fresca 54 Beaverton 3

Men 3

Num Name Team Age City Points
1 199 Chris Waggoner Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 32 North Plains 19
2 5105 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 28 Portland 17
3 4066 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 33 Portland 9
4 656 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 43 Portland 5
5 4367 Nicholas Gustafson 28 Portland 4
6 343 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 36 Portland

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Age City Points
1 84 Ryan LaBarre Xena Racing 34 Portland 14
2 5627 Tim Sipe Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 24 Beaverton 11
3 4093 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 16 Gaston 11
4 537 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 29 Portland 9
5 5706 Max Diener Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 30 Portland 8
6 5774 andy o'mara 32 Portland 1
7 4070 James Graves 45 Tigard
8 5604 Brian Dessinger 48 Milwaukie
9 5243 Damon Dimick 40 Tigard
10 83 Quinlan Pfiffer 25 Portland
11 4032 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 46 Clackamas

Senior Men

Num Name Team Age City Points
1 984 Kent Ross HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 20 Portland 21
2 144 Steven Beardsley HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 34 Portland 13
3 173 Trevor Spahr HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 31 Portland 11
4 306 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 31 Portland 5
5 694 Robert Mayfield Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 31 Portland 2
6 911 Jeff Marain Bike Central/Barbur Vet 30 Portland 2
7 684 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23 Portland
8 406 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 32 Portland
9 767 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 52 Gresham
10 77 Erin Goodall Jakroo Track 27 Portland

Senior Women

Num Name Team Age City Points
1 77 Erin Goodall Jakroo Track 27 Portland 21
2 274 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 35 Portland 15
3 72 Mariasol Johannes Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 30 Portland 8
4 256 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 40 Portland 7
5 272 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 56 Beaverton 2
6 230 Norrene Godfrey Team Godfrey 51 Vancouver 1
7 9005 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 19 Tigard

Women 4

Num Name Team Age City Points
1 244 Colleen Kawamoto BriHOP Racing 33 Portland 21
2 7125 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 38 Portland 15
3 249 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 31 Portland 6
4 85 Valerie Brown Xena Racing 26 Portland 5
5 7248 Monica Bilodeau BATTLEKAT 33 Tigard 4
6 5948 kaya lydamore BATTLEKAT 25 Portland 2
7 7028 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 27 Portland 1
8 222 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT 40 Portland
9 5969 Milli Chennell 33 Portland