Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined

Brownsville, OR
April 30, 2016

Part of the Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run

Updated January 5, 2017 at 7:34 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Kitt Pratt Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Women 65-69 0:36:53.000
2 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 65-69 0:37:30.000
3 Roger Johnson Team Rose City Masters Men 70-75 0:38:11.000
4 Loren Russell Masters Men 70-75 0:38:29.000
5 Luke Bolt Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles Junior Men 15-16 0:38:31.000
6 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 70-75 0:38:32.000
7 Alex White Junior Men 17-18 0:40:32.000
8 Kitt Pratt Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Women 60-69 0:40:34.300
9 Joanne Heilinger Panache/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 65-69 0:41:06.000
10 Mulu Slawta Land Shark Junior Men 15-16 0:41:39.000
11 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 70-75 0:42:38.000
12 Edward Lanton Masters Men 65-69 0:43:18.000
13 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes Masters Women 55-59 0:44:38.000
14 Joanne Heilinger Panache/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 60-69 0:45:12.600
15 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Women 15-16 0:45:17.000
16 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Masters Women 60-64 0:46:50.000
17 Tristan Young Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-16 0:47:36.000
18 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Masters Women 55-59 0:47:48.000
19 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 65-69 0:48:21.000
20 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Men Category 1/2 0:48:44.000
21 Rob English English Cycles Men Category 1/2 0:49:10.000
22 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles Men Category 1/2 0:49:13.000
23 Colin Gibson HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage Men Category 1/2 0:49:16.000
24 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes Men Category 1/2 0:49:26.000
25 Carl Hoefer HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage Masters Men 35-39 0:51:00.000
26 Evan Pardi Simply Cycle Men Category 4/5 0:51:12.000
27 Chris Waggoner Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works Men Category 1/2 0:51:25.000
28 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Masters Women 60-69 0:51:31.000
29 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works Masters Men 50-54 0:51:55.000
30 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Men 45-49 0:51:57.000
31 Joseph Holcomb Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes Masters Men 45-49 0:52:09.000
32 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota Masters Men 50-54 0:52:21.000
33 Adam Kennedy English Cycles Men Category 1/2 0:52:23.000
34 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Men 45-49 0:52:58.000
35 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men Category 3 0:53:10.000
36 NORMAN SWYGERT Unattached Masters Men 45-49 0:53:11.000
37 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 60-69 0:53:11.100
38 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene Masters Men 55-59 0:53:36.000
39 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport Masters Men 55-59 0:53:51.000
40 Scott Carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50-54 0:53:52.000
41 Sara youmans Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works Women Category 1/2 0:54:08.000
42 Joshua Morris Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-16 0:54:18.000
43 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 50-54 0:54:31.000
44 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works Women Category 1/2 0:54:35.000
45 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo Masters Men 55-59 0:54:45.000
46 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles Masters Men 55-59 0:54:57.000
47 John Slawta Land Shark Masters Men 50-54 0:55:17.000
48 Tyler Thessin Men Category 4/5 0:55:21.000
49 Bradley Taylor Hutch's Eugene Masters Men 55-59 0:55:22.000
50 Ryan Jarrell HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage Masters Men 40-44 0:55:25.000
51 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Masters Men 60-64 0:55:32.000
52 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Category 3 0:55:38.000
53 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet Masters Men 45-49 0:55:54.000
54 Carl Hoefer HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage Masters Men 30-39 0:56:06.000
55 Steve Kjobech Masters Men 45-49 0:56:13.000
56 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club Masters Men 60-64 0:56:14.000
57 Jeff Poulsen Hutch's/Bend Dental Masters Men 50-54 0:56:15.000
58 Paul Mautner Veloforma Masters Men 55-59 0:56:26.000
59 Fu Gui Slawta Land Shark Junior Men 15-16 0:56:46.000
60 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo Masters Men 40-44 0:56:50.000
61 Rachel Lee Byzick + Company Cycling Women Category 1/2 0:57:08.000
62 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 50-54 0:57:09.000
63 Mark Bradley Unattached Masters Men 55-59 0:57:12.000
64 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40-44 0:57:38.000
65 Gina Kavesh Bikesale.com Masters Women 50-54 0:57:49.000
65 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle/U.S. Military Endurance Sports Masters Women 50-54 0:57:49.000
67 Eric Kaczmarek Men Category 4/5 0:57:55.000
68 Dennis Traylor Men Category 4/5 0:58:10.000
68 Doug Spencer Hutch's Eugene Men Category 4/5 0:58:10.000
70 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo Masters Men 55-59 0:58:26.000
71 Garrett Richman Men Category 4/5 0:59:00.000
72 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling Masters Women 45-49 0:59:09.000
73 Martha Walsh Taco Time Northwest Women Category 1/2 1:00:13.000
74 Kyle Kotwica Eddy Men 1:00:55.000
75 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo Eddy Men 1:02:44.000
76 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com Masters Men 55-59 1:03:26.000
77 David Vizzini Men Category 4/5 1:03:28.000
78 Gina Kavesh Bikesale.com Masters Women 50-59 1:03:35.900
78 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle/U.S. Military Endurance Sports Masters Women 50-59 1:03:35.900
80 Darell Provencher Team Rose City Masters Men 60-64 1:03:49.000
81 Tom Kelly Masters Men 60-64 1:04:21.000
82 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Masters Men 55-59 1:05:05.000
83 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental Men Category 3 1:05:31.000
84 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition Masters Men 50-54 1:05:35.000
85 Guy Polson Stolen Goat Eddy Men 1:06:00.000
86 Joe Cipale Team Rose City Men Category 3 1:06:13.000
87 Kristin Yarris Rolf Prima Masters Women 40-44 1:06:31.000
88 James Bell Hutch's Eugene Masters Men 60-64 1:06:37.000
89 Katie Linton Masters Women 40-44 1:08:44.000
90 Richard/Mckenna Mckee/Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Tandem 1:14:31.000
91 Sarah Miller Word-RCB by Cyclisme Women Category 4/5 1:16:05.000
92 Tarn Johnson Byzick + Company Cycling Eddy Women 1:16:43.000
93 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes Masters Women 50-59 1:21:06.974
94 Laura de la Houssaye Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters Women 45-49 1:24:15.000
95 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Masters Women 50-59 1:26:52.278
96 Roger Johnson Team Rose City Masters Men 70+ 2206819:41:02.173
97 Loren Russell Masters Men 70+ 2224158:59:51.600
98 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 70+ 2227048:24:03.604
99 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 70+ 2464009:21:53.936
100 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works Masters Men 50-59 3000543:15:17.952
101 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Men 40-49 3002469:24:15.314
102 Joseph Holcomb Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes Masters Men 40-49 3014028:25:35.192
103 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota Masters Men 50-59 3025586:59:03.847
104 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Men 40-49 3061228:23:18.814
105 NORMAN SWYGERT Unattached Masters Men 40-49 3073750:36:57.254
106 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene Masters Men 50-59 3097832:34:54.973
107 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport Masters Men 50-59 3112280:58:01.605
108 Scott Carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50-59 3113243:44:20.386
109 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 50-59 3150810:57:59.791
110 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo Masters Men 50-59 3164296:58:56.579
111 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles Masters Men 50-59 3175855:36:10.763
112 John Slawta Land Shark Masters Men 50-59 3195121:15:27.326
113 Bradley Taylor Hutch's Eugene Masters Men 50-59 3199936:27:36.979
114 Ryan Jarrell HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage Masters Men 40-49 3202827:51:31.884
115 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Masters Men 60-69 3209568:57:31.414
116 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet Masters Men 40-49 3230760:48:34.451
117 Steve Kjobech Masters Men 40-49 3249062:43:46.632
118 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club Masters Men 60-69 3250026:16:05.545
119 Jeff Poulsen Hutch's/Bend Dental Masters Men 50-59 3250989:46:02.828
120 Paul Mautner Veloforma Masters Men 50-59 3261585:20:00.154
121 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo Masters Men 40-49 3284703:45:57.157
122 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 50-59 3303005:05:44.281
123 Mark Bradley Unattached Masters Men 50-59 3305895:45:13.213
124 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40-49 3330939:18:31.980
125 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo Masters Men 50-59 3377176:07:14.475
126 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling Masters Women 40-49 3418595:54:18.765
127 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com Masters Men 50-59 3666153:15:29.985
128 Darell Provencher Team Rose City Masters Men 60-69 3688307:32:15.755
129 Tom Kelly Masters Men 60-69 3719132:17:45.381
130 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Masters Men 50-59 3761515:39:34.744
131 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition Masters Men 50-59 3790412:40:22.580
132 Kristin Yarris Rolf Prima Masters Women 40-49 3844355:24:45.028
133 James Bell Hutch's Eugene Masters Men 60-69 3850134:43:48.816
134 Katie Linton Masters Women 40-49 3972468:08:18.444
135 Laura de la Houssaye Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters Women 40-49 4869260:21:47.101