Mckenna Mckee

Event Category
1 Psycho Cross Women Junior 13-14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Women 13-14
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Elite Junior Women
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Elite Junior Women
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Elite Junior Women 13-14
1 Battle at Barlow Elite Junior Women
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elite Junior Women
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Women
1 Corn Cross Elite Junior Women
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Elite Junior Women
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Elite Junior Women
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Women Category 5
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Junior Women 13-14
4 Franz Bakery Criterium Women 4/5
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14
1 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Junior Women 13-14 Omnium
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14
15 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Junior Women 15-16
1 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Women
1 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Women
198 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
191 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-14
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 13-14

168th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
16 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 285
285

16th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Women Category 5 30
30

20th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
3 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR Category 5 Men 298
298

10th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Elite Junior Women 15
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Elite Junior Women 15
1 Corn Cross Elite Junior Women 15
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Women 14
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elite Junior Women 14
1 Battle at Barlow Elite Junior Women 15
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Elite Junior Women 13-14 15
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Elite Junior Women 14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women 14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women 14
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Women 13-14 15
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Elite Junior Women 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women 15
1 Psycho Cross Women Junior 13-14 15
234

3rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Women Category 5 30
30

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Junior Women 13-14 30
30

83rd — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
14 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 287
287

14th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
4 Franz Bakery Criterium Women 4/5 12
12

2nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Junior Women 13-14 Omnium 30
30

2nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 15
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 15
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 14
44

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Women 15
1 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Women 15
30

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Points
2 2016 Overall BAR Junior Women 1497
1497

2nd — 2016 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR Junior Women 300
1 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR Junior Women 300
2 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Track BAR Junior Women 299
2 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR Junior Women 299
2 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 299
1497

2nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 15
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Junior Women 15-16 15
30

201st — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 1
1 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Women 1
1 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Women 1
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Junior Women 15-16 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Junior Women 13-14 Omnium 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 1
4 Franz Bakery Criterium Women 4/5 1
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Junior Women 13-14 1
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Women Category 5 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Elite Junior Women 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Elite Junior Women 1
1 Corn Cross Elite Junior Women 1
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Women 1
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elite Junior Women 1
1 Battle at Barlow Elite Junior Women 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Elite Junior Women 13-14 1
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Elite Junior Women 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women 1
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Elite Junior Women 1
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Women 13-14 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women 1
1 Psycho Cross Women Junior 13-14 1
33

2nd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Elite Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women 40
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women 26
132

2nd — 2016 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Elite Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elite Junior Women 28
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Elite Junior Women 28
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women 28
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women 28
112

1st — Grand Prix Brad Ross: Series Overall: Elite Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Elite Junior Women 100
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Elite Junior Women 100
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elite Junior Women 80
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Elite Junior Women 80
360

1st — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 10-14

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 80
380

1st — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Women 10-14

Event Category Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 100
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 60
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 80
640

1st — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Women 10-14

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-14 20
20

1st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 10-14

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 60
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 100
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 60
320

1st — Dirty Circles: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Women 100
1 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Women 100
200

14

Vancouver, WA

F

13367

8088

2

3

2

4

4

August 30, 2013

December 31, 2017