Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined

Corbett, OR
July 10, 2016

Part of the Larch Mountain Hill Climb

Updated July 11, 2016 at 2:22 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Andrew Coe Giro/River City Bicycles Category 1/2 Men 1:01:13
2 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport Category 1/2 Men 1:01:27
3 Jonathan Myers Team S+M Category 1/2 Men 1:01:50
4 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling Category 3 Men 1:02:32
5 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota Category 3 Men 1:02:39
6 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Masters Men 40-44 1:03:15
7 Aaron McClintock Team First City Category 4 Men 1:04:38
8 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota Category 3 Men 1:04:50
9 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles Category 1/2 Men 1:04:52
10 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club Category 5 Men 1:06:29
11 Jonathan Sharp Masters Men 50-54 1:06:45
12 Travis Brown Category 1/2 Men 1:07:42
13 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling Category 4 Men 1:08:23
14 Chris Waggoner Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works Category 1/2 Men 1:08:34
15 Stephen Harris Category 5 Men 1:08:36
16 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team Category 3 Men 1:08:47
17 Jeff Thompson VMR Racing Masters Men 45-49 1:09:09
18 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling Category 4 Men 1:09:13
19 Gabriele Canzi Team Polenta Category 5 Men 1:09:14
20 Webster Wilson VMR Racing Masters Men 40-44 1:09:30
21 Hans Ibold VMR Racing Masters Men 45-49 1:09:34
22 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team Category 4 Men 1:09:41
23 Luis Valls Audi Masters Men 55-59 1:10:50
24 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo Masters Men 55-59 1:11:04
25 Will Cook Category 4 Men 1:11:08
26 Adam Valls BBC Bike Gallery Continental Category 3 Men 1:11:32
27 Evan Tufte BBC Bike Gallery Continental Category 4 Men 1:11:39
28 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com Masters Men 50-54 1:11:43
29 karl mobbs Masters Men 40-44 1:11:47
30 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com Masters Men 50-54 1:11:53
31 Tom James Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 55-59 1:12:33
32 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle/U.S. Military Endurance Sports Masters Women 50-54 1:12:35
33 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 50-54 1:12:38
34 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Category 4 Men 1:13:03
35 Kellen Rear Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles Category 4 Men 1:13:46
36 Yuji Sumimoto Masters Men 45-49 1:14:40
37 Rachel Lee Byzick + Company Cycling Women Category 1/2 1:14:55
38 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 65+ 1:16:06
39 Stephen Bartnikowski Masters Men 35-39 1:16:11
40 Jonathon Hinkle Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Category 4 Men 1:16:16
41 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club Masters Men 60-64 1:16:24
42 Steve Bernard Masters Men 50-54 1:17:07
43 Ian Gibson Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works Masters Men 55-59 1:17:18
44 Luke Bolt Old Town Bicycles Junior Men 15-16 1:18:56
45 William Welch Masters Men 40-44 1:19:16
46 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com Masters Women 45-49 1:20:48
47 Lisa Heathman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Women 50-54 1:21:01
48 Brett Kelver Masters Men 45-49 1:21:06
49 Geoffrey Bee Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Category 5 Men 1:21:41
50 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 50-54 1:21:58
51 Nicholas Dill Junior Men 13-14 1:22:08
52 Jim Houck Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 65+ 1:22:45
53 Nate Harp Masters Men 40-44 1:22:51
54 Tyler Thessin Category 4 Men 1:23:26
55 Guy Polson Stolen Goat Masters Men 50-54 1:23:51
56 Ron Raines Masters Men 50-54 1:23:57
57 Adam Vanarsdall Masters Men 40-44 1:24:38
58 Michael Knapp Masters Men 60-64 1:26:19
59 Nitzel Hagan JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel Masters Women 35-39 1:27:16
60 Richard Herbin Masters Men 65+ 1:28:06
61 Tom Kelly Masters Men 60-64 1:28:21
62 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Category 5 Men 1:29:34
63 Darell Provencher Team Rose City Masters Men 60-64 1:33:00
64 Joseph Michael Edelen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Category 5 Men 1:33:17
65 James Webb BBC Bike Gallery Continental Masters Men 50-54 1:34:26
66 Loren Russell Masters Men 65+ 1:35:35
67 James Thompson Masters Men 50-54 1:40:27
68 Edward Lanton Masters Men 65+ 1:42:47
69 Keeley Brownback Mountain View Cycles Racing Team Junior Women 15-16 1:42:52
70 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 65+ 1:55:53
71 Cliff Theisen Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters Men 55-59 2:01:37