Giro/River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
5 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Jackson
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Ryan Weaver
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Robert Jackson
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men Robert Jackson
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Joseph Reynolds
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Jackson
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Ryan Weaver
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Robert Jackson
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Robert Jackson
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
4 Washougal CX Singlespeed Robert Jackson
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 1/2 Joseph Reynolds
12 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Robert Jackson
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Jackson
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Jackson
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Ryan Weaver
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Joseph Reynolds
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Jackson
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Robert Jackson
21 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 1/2 Joseph Reynolds
17 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 1/2 Ryan Weaver
2 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 1/2 Joseph Reynolds
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 1/2 Ryan Weaver
8 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 1/2 Ryan Weaver
DNF Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Joseph Reynolds
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Ryan Weaver
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 1/2 Joseph Reynolds
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 1/2 Ryan Weaver
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Joseph Reynolds
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Ryan Weaver
1 Corn Cross Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
2 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Joseph Reynolds
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Ryan Weaver
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Category 1/2/3
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
39 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
27 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Reynolds
20 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Ryan Weaver
8 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Jeremy Russell
3 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
5 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
23 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
8 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joseph Reynolds
4 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
17 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Ryan Weaver
7 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Jeremy Russell
3 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
5 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
16 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Category 1/2/3+ Ryan Weaver
6 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Category 1/2/3+ Jeremy Russell
2 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
4 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
DNF Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Senior Men Tim Reinhart
14 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Senior Men Jeremy Russell
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
3 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
3 Franz Bakery Criterium Senior Men Jeremy Russell
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jeremy Russell
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Ryan Weaver
DNF OBRA RR Champs Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
DNF OBRA RR Champs Senior Men Eric Gushurst
DNF OBRA RR Champs Senior Men Tim Reinhart
4 OBRA RR Champs Senior Men Jeremy Russell
3 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition July Final Category 1/2/3
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
6 Monday Night PIR: July Team Series Overall Team Standings
3 Monday Night PIR: July Series Overall Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Ryan Weaver
5 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
3 Monday Night PIR: Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
6 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
4 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Ryan Weaver
3 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Andrew Coe
2 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Category 1/2 Men Andrew Coe
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Elite Men Andrew Coe
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Elite Men Andrew Coe
4 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Kyle Ireton
1 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Combined Andrew Coe
1 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Category 1/2 Men Andrew Coe
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
35 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Open Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Ireton
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell
3 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3
24 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
22 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
1 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
15 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Kyle Ireton
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jeremy Russell
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Jeremy Russell
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jeremy Russell
141 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Reinhart
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeremy Russell
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Jeremy Russell
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jeremy Russell
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Jeremy Russell
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Reinhart
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeremy Russell
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Jeremy Russell
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jeremy Russell
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jeremy Russell
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Ireton
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph Reynolds
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Seth Patla
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3
21 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
3 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 20 Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Ryan Weaver
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Kyle Ireton
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Elite Men Andrew Coe
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
3 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 13 Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Kyle Ireton
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Ryan Weaver
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Kyle Ireton
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Ireton
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph Reynolds
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell
4 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Reynolds
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Kyle Ireton
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
40 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Andrew Coe
6 OBRA TT Senior Men Pro/1/2 Andrew Coe
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph Reynolds
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tim Reinhart
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell
1 Tuesday Night PIR: May 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Team
21 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
13 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
6 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
2 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
48 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Reynolds
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joseph Reynolds
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
23 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Reynolds
21 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Cliff Heaberlin
20 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Andrew Coe
9 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eric Gushurst
4 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
2 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Jeremy Russell
2 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Ryan Weaver
8 Sisters Stampede Elite Men Andrew Coe
1 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Team Competition Team
22 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
60 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Reynolds
58 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Coe
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
34 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
8 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
19 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Cliff Heaberlin
18 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Andrew Coe
7 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eric Gushurst
6 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
2 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Jeremy Russell
1 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Team Competition Team
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
75 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Reynolds
71 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Coe
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
14 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Cliff Heaberlin
13 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Andrew Coe
5 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
2 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Jeremy Russell
45 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
32 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Seth Patla
7 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
2 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
2 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Team
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Reynolds
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
11 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Andrew Coe
10 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
2 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Jeremy Russell
31 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Seth Patla
25 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Reynolds
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
3 Tuesday Night PIR: April 10 Barrell Team Competition Team
7 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
5 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
67 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
37 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrew Coe
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
DNF Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Joseph Reynolds
27 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
15 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
2 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
1 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Kyle Ireton
6 Tuesday Night PIR: April 10 Barrell Team Competition Team
19 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
10 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
5 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
1 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
61 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ireton
48 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Reynolds
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Tim Reinhart
4 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Jeremy Russell
3 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Eric Gushurst
22 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
7 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
1 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
19 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
17 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
39 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Andrew Coe
36 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Eric Gushurst
24 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Tim Reinhart
9 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
4 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Jeremy Russell
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Ryan Weaver
41 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
39 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Eric Gushurst
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Kyle Ireton
25 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Eric Gushurst
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart